February 14, 2015
|
Providence Career & Technical HS - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Worcester State Matthew Alley, Anthony Lawson, Stephen Gannon, Jared Barros DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
1 Bridgewater St. Hueston Brathwaite, Chinedu Chukwu, Joseph Danner-Hicks, Colin Knapton 1:52.65 1:40.84 1:24.49 1:47.20 1:57.19 1:30.84 10
2 RIC Matthew Charles, Akiel Legall, Vincent Santos, Steven Perez 1:15.82 1:17.69 1:28.92 1:13.01 1:18.63 1:33.60 8
3 UMass Boston Fritz Gustave, Garth Miriyoga, Nobert Simon, Kelly Desane 1:19.78 2:01.08 1:22.60 1:34.80 1:27.29 1:33.86 6
4 Southern Maine Jonathan Hendrickson, Jamie Ruginski, Ryan LaPadula, Daniel Webb 1:53.78 1:40.62 1:40.62 1:20.87 1:15.23 1:34.03 5
5 Keene State Eric Dietz, Quentin Bazarnicki, James Stergis-Cox, Devin Sanford 1:40.86 1:53.12 2:02.54 1:55.00 1:10.70 1:34.26 4
6 Eastern Conn. St. Cameron Kellogg, Dylan Kruppa, Dvonte Chambers, John Boissette 1:50.35 1:29.60 1:23.94 1:47.52 1:50.35 1:34.31 3
7 UMass Dartmouth Brandon Jarousky, Paul Hamlet, Jacob Texeira, Matt Barber 1:37.46 1:39.36 1:39.36 2:00.17 1:20.43 1:34.62 2
8 Westfield State Alexander Bouchard, Elijaun Diaz, Timothy Gallager, Jonathan Streek 1:48.48 1:37.92 1:55.20 1:46.56 1:12.00 1:36.00 1
9 Fitchburg St. Nicholas Levenson, Robert Mello, Javier Lozada, Daniel Fitzpatrick 1:36.56 1:11.46 1:48.15 1:30.77 1:17.25 1:36.56 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
2 RIC Charles, Legall, Santos, Perez 1:33.60 1:47.64 1:22.37 8
3 UMass Boston Gustave, Miriyoga, Simon, Desane 1:33.86 1:26.36 1:36.68 6
7 UMass Dartmouth Jarousky, Hamlet, Texeira, Barber 1:34.62 1:08.13 1:08.13 2
8 Westfield State Bouchard, Diaz, Gallager, Streek 1:36.00 1:35.04 1:19.68 1
9 Fitchburg St. Levenson, Mello, Lozada, Fitzpatrick 1:36.56 1:22.08 1:36.56 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Worcester State Alley, Lawson, Gannon, Barros DQ DQ DQ DQ -
1 Bridgewater St. Brathwaite, Chukwu, Danner-Hicks, Knapton 1:34.48 1:29.03 1:30.84 1:37.20 10
4 Southern Maine Hendrickson, Ruginski, LaPadula, Webb 1:12.41 1:17.11 1:34.03 1:15.23 5
5 Keene State Dietz, Bazarnicki, Stergis-Cox, Sanford 1:55.00 1:32.38 1:34.26 1:54.06 4
6 Eastern Conn. St. Kellogg, Kruppa, Chambers, Boissette 1:39.03 1:51.29 1:34.31 1:26.77 3