February 14, 2015
|
Providence Career & Technical HS - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Worcester State Matthew Alley, Anthony Lawson, Stephen Gannon, Jared Barros DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
1 Bridgewater St. Hueston Brathwaite, Chinedu Chukwu, Joseph Danner-Hicks, Colin Knapton 1:53.55 1:30.84 1:04.50 1:26.30 1:19.94 1:07.23 1:39.02 10
2 RIC Matthew Charles, Akiel Legall, Vincent Santos, Steven Perez 1:13.01 1:33.60 1:34.54 1:25.18 1:16.76 1:32.67 1:55.13 8
3 UMass Boston Fritz Gustave, Garth Miriyoga, Nobert Simon, Kelly Desane 1:17.91 1:33.86 1:26.36 1:41.37 1:51.70 1:17.91 1:32.93 6
4 Southern Maine Jonathan Hendrickson, Jamie Ruginski, Ryan LaPadula, Daniel Webb 1:47.20 1:34.03 1:16.17 1:30.27 1:25.57 1:58.48 1:50.02 5
5 Keene State Eric Dietz, Quentin Bazarnicki, James Stergis-Cox, Devin Sanford 1:31.44 1:34.26 1:40.86 1:16.35 1:46.52 1:47.46 1:23.90 4
6 Eastern Conn. St. Cameron Kellogg, Dylan Kruppa, Dvonte Chambers, John Boissette 1:23.94 1:34.31 1:20.17 1:52.23 1:09.79 2:02.61 1:07.91 3
7 UMass Dartmouth Brandon Jarousky, Paul Hamlet, Jacob Texeira, Matt Barber 1:46.92 1:34.62 1:59.23 1:15.70 1:26.11 1:29.89 1:38.41 2
8 Westfield State Alexander Bouchard, Elijaun Diaz, Timothy Gallager, Jonathan Streek 1:30.24 1:36.00 1:27.36 1:16.80 1:07.20 1:11.04 1:16.80 1
9 Fitchburg St. Nicholas Levenson, Robert Mello, Javier Lozada, Daniel Fitzpatrick 1:22.08 1:36.56 1:14.36 1:54.91 1:50.08 1:42.36 2:02.64 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 RIC Charles, Legall, Santos, Perez 1:33.60 8
3 UMass Boston Gustave, Miriyoga, Simon, Desane 1:33.86 6
7 UMass Dartmouth Jarousky, Hamlet, Texeira, Barber 1:34.62 2
8 Westfield State Bouchard, Diaz, Gallager, Streek 1:36.00 1
9 Fitchburg St. Levenson, Mello, Lozada, Fitzpatrick 1:36.56 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
0 Worcester State Alley, Lawson, Gannon, Barros DQ DQ -
1 Bridgewater St. Brathwaite, Chukwu, Danner-Hicks, Knapton 1:30.84 1:12.68 10
4 Southern Maine Hendrickson, Ruginski, LaPadula, Webb 1:34.03 1:45.32 5
5 Keene State Dietz, Bazarnicki, Stergis-Cox, Sanford 1:34.26 2:01.60 4
6 Eastern Conn. St. Kellogg, Kruppa, Chambers, Boissette 1:34.31 1:12.62 3