January 31, 2015
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Hoagland JR-3 Trinity 8:00.92 10:48.19 9:19.33 9:14.10 8:42.73 8:32.28 10
2 Lee Cattanach JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 9:42.41 6:52.98 9:00.05 10:56.53 8:49.46 9:42.41 8
3 KC Fussell SR-4 Amherst 6:46.37 6:19.63 7:55.88 7:29.14 8:54.69 11:08.37 6
4 Ben Fiedler SO-2 Amherst 8:18.65 9:12.27 8:07.93 8:24.01 8:56.18 10:38.06 5
5 Justin Barry FR-1 Amherst 8:59.47 9:04.92 6:32.35 11:37.50 9:04.92 7:59.53 4
6 Scott Nelson FR-1 Amherst 7:32.62 10:54.39 9:54.40 6:32.63 9:05.32 10:21.67 3
7 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:18.29 8:45.28 7:50.56 9:12.64 9:07.16 9:07.16 2
8 Cole Hawkins JR-3 Amherst 8:15.05 8:53.98 8:20.61 11:40.85 9:16.23 11:29.73 1
9 Mason Osgood SO-2 Trinity 11:41.11 10:56.59 8:43.05 8:31.92 9:16.43 9:27.56 -
10 Michael Vaz JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8:06.01 8:56.29 8:33.94 8:33.94 9:18.63 7:32.49 -
11 Aaron Zambrano FR-1 Amherst 9:18.67 9:52.19 11:15.99 11:10.41 9:18.67 9:01.91 -
12 Chris Banko SO-2 Stevens Institute 7:29.45 7:57.54 8:14.40 10:01.14 9:21.81 6:50.13 -
13 Sean Dunn JR-3 Trinity 9:06.85 6:40.27 8:33.03 7:08.46 9:23.76 10:25.78 -
14 Sam Wohlforth SO-2 Amherst 9:12.62 8:21.87 9:46.45 7:48.03 9:23.89 11:39.23 -
15 Patrick Thormann FR-1 Trinity 10:06.07 8:18.45 10:45.72 10:00.41 9:26.42 11:59.36 -
16 Scott Bushey SR-4 Springfield 6:36.97 12:00.21 7:33.68 10:01.12 9:27.09 11:09.17 -
17 Kevin Barresi SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:13.90 7:14.04 11:13.90 8:39.71 9:31.10 10:05.37 -
18 Brayden Beardsley FR-1 Trinity 9:32.35 10:41.04 12:18.34 10:12.42 9:32.35 6:57.82 -
19 Finley Simonds SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:52.32 11:27.20 6:58.05 7:20.95 9:32.66 9:32.66 -
20 Sean Herlihy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8:44.00 12:05.54 8:44.00 10:21.89 9:35.82 7:17.63 -
21 Nicholas Chapel SR-4 Stevens Institute 7:03.13 12:43.99 8:54.79 9:35.93 9:47.68 10:34.70 -
22 Austin Ramos SO-2 Springfield 11:58.48 9:46.76 11:10.58 9:10.84 9:58.73 10:40.65 -
23 Isaac Downey JR-3 Stevens Institute 13:04.22 12:21.99 11:03.57 12:09.92 10:03.24 9:02.92 -
24 Benjamin McMahon FR-1 Trinity 8:46.15 10:35.00 9:52.67 11:23.38 10:04.76 10:59.19 -
25 Phil Chapel FR-1 Stevens Institute 11:37.01 8:59.42 11:43.07 12:01.25 10:06.09 11:43.07 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Cole Hawkins JR-3 Amherst 9:16.23 6:29.37 6:57.18 7:13.86 10:45.23 11:24.17 1
12 Chris Banko SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:21.81 6:50.13 7:18.22 8:31.25 11:53.50 11:31.03 -
14 Sam Wohlforth SO-2 Amherst 9:23.89 10:37.20 11:16.67 9:06.98 10:25.92 10:59.76 -
16 Scott Bushey SR-4 Springfield 9:27.09 11:37.52 11:43.20 6:36.97 11:14.84 10:12.46 -
17 Kevin Barresi SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:31.10 11:59.59 8:11.15 8:28.28 9:25.39 11:48.17 -
19 Finley Simonds SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:32.66 6:58.05 12:18.74 8:58.30 12:01.56 7:26.68 -
20 Sean Herlihy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9:35.82 8:15.21 6:43.08 12:22.81 8:03.69 10:50.68 -
21 Nicholas Chapel SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:47.68 8:31.29 7:03.13 12:14.60 10:40.58 11:56.97 -
22 Austin Ramos SO-2 Springfield 9:58.73 7:41.03 7:05.10 10:34.66 12:34.40 10:46.63 -
23 Isaac Downey JR-3 Stevens Institute 10:03.24 9:33.08 7:02.27 10:27.37 11:45.79 12:09.92 -
24 Benjamin McMahon FR-1 Trinity 10:04.76 11:29.43 9:28.48 7:21.48 8:52.19 11:23.38 -
25 Phil Chapel FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:06.09 8:59.42 11:00.64 11:49.13 8:35.18 9:47.91 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Hoagland JR-3 Trinity 8:37.51 8:42.73 10:11.60 10
2 Lee Cattanach JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:10.63 8:49.46 7:30.05 8
3 KC Fussell SR-4 Amherst 11:03.02 8:54.69 7:18.45 6
4 Ben Fiedler SO-2 Amherst 7:08.95 8:56.18 6:31.42 5
5 Justin Barry FR-1 Amherst 10:32.11 9:04.92 11:42.95 4
6 Scott Nelson FR-1 Amherst 6:38.09 9:05.32 6:54.45 3
7 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 7:39.62 9:07.16 8:01.50 2
9 Mason Osgood SO-2 Trinity 7:14.02 9:16.43 7:19.58 -
10 Michael Vaz JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11:21.53 9:18.63 7:32.49 -
11 Aaron Zambrano FR-1 Amherst 9:01.91 9:18.67 9:46.61 -
13 Sean Dunn JR-3 Trinity 7:14.10 9:23.76 6:45.91 -
15 Patrick Thormann FR-1 Trinity 6:42.16 9:26.42 8:18.45 -
18 Brayden Beardsley FR-1 Trinity 11:21.10 9:32.35 7:14.99 -