March 21, 2015
|
California University - California, PA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Hust SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:33.53 5:24.29 4:30.71 5:04.55 5:21.47 4:41.99
2 Elizabeth Valento JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:05.92 5:28.75 5:11.60 6:08.78 5:34.47 4:45.87
3 Meagen Carter SO-2 Seton Hill 3:41.69 5:54.13 5:13.83 6:14.29 3:35.94 4:47.91
4 Megan Hulton SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:42.04 6:06.22 3:44.92 4:48.36 4:13.76 4:48.36
5 Katie Chambers JR-3 Clarion 5:19.45 4:55.78 5:49.02 4:55.78 5:49.02 4:55.78
6 Stevie Huston JR-3 Grove City 5:28.64 5:07.53 5:55.77 4:25.32 5:52.76 5:01.50
7 Brittany Ward JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:22.74 3:58.58 4:46.89 4:40.85 3:52.54 5:01.99
8 April Sablan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:42.90 5:52.09 5:18.41 5:18.41 6:28.83 5:06.16
9 Kaylee Haberkam SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:05.93 4:09.01 6:18.12 6:02.75 4:36.67 5:07.41
10 Madelyn Blosser FR-1 Geneva 5:18.39 5:46.21 4:53.66 4:38.20 5:15.30 5:09.11
11 Kennedy Lewandowski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.68 3:39.99 5:50.12 6:18.01 6:02.52 5:09.84
12 Kelsey Wilkins FR-1 Point Park 5:20.92 6:10.77 4:49.76 6:20.12 6:07.66 5:11.57
13 Alexis Swiergol SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:09.61 6:05.06 5:58.82 3:47.77 4:37.69 5:12.01
14 Mackenzie Klinvex FR-1 Grove City 6:06.05 4:50.32 4:06.14 6:31.30 5:02.94 5:15.56
15 Kara Cremean SR-4 Grove City 5:15.65 5:22.02 4:34.20 5:02.89 4:05.50 5:18.83
16 Tabitha Walker SO-2 Grove City 5:00.21 5:32.15 6:04.09 6:29.64 4:34.66 5:19.37
17 Margaret Czapski FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:44.06 4:16.55 4:13.34 5:23.89 4:10.13 5:20.68
18 Meredith Steinmetz JR-3 Thiel 6:49.59 4:40.59 6:43.14 6:56.04 3:58.66 5:22.51
19 Deirdra Coyle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:09.59 4:42.06 6:25.80 6:06.35 4:55.03 5:24.20
20 Kelsey Murray SO-2 Clarion 6:29.75 4:55.56 6:13.51 6:29.75 5:02.06 5:24.79
21 Megan Weinreber SO-2 Seton Hill 6:55.80 5:11.85 5:11.85 3:57.14 5:31.34 5:24.84
22 Kellen McGann SO-2 Grove City 4:55.84 6:00.85 5:15.34 5:18.59 6:49.62 5:25.09
23 Katherine Burgess FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:41.18 3:48.32 6:54.23 6:18.35 6:41.18 5:26.16
24 Shaina Contic SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:47.40 5:07.00 5:39.66 3:48.62 6:44.98 5:26.59
25 Alexis Virtue SO-2 West Liberty 5:28.35 7:00.29 4:09.55 5:57.91 6:24.17 5:28.35
26 Tori Sawhney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:19.85 6:57.73 6:31.42 5:51.95 5:02.61 5:28.92
27 Candice Arnold FR-1 Thiel 5:53.31 4:37.36 4:53.87 4:30.76 5:20.29 5:30.19
28 Jordyn Hackett SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:36.08 6:09.46 3:59.65 6:09.46 5:09.55 5:32.84
29 Rebecca Rogers JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:57.24 4:57.38 5:30.79 5:40.82 6:20.91 5:34.13
30 Karlee Kaufman SO-2 Chatham 6:11.44 4:53.78 6:11.44 6:24.95 4:33.52 5:37.67
31 Amy Pinson FR-1 Geneva 4:07.20 5:14.93 5:01.38 5:21.70 7:16.84 5:38.63
32 Leah Kaisler SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:35.45 6:14.99 4:53.18 7:12.95 6:14.99 5:40.90
33 Courtney Shultz JR-3 Grove City 6:06.69 4:13.60 5:22.14 5:49.56 5:18.72 5:42.70
34 Francesca Santos FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:06.52 5:41.85 7:13.48 6:59.38 6:48.81 5:52.42
35 Kristin Diegan SR-4 Thiel 5:46.61 7:00.88 5:32.46 6:46.74 7:15.03 5:53.68
36 Allison Huelseman JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:07.13 5:52.87 7:00.59 6:17.82 5:10.10 5:56.43
37 Megan Blake SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:32.39 5:51.86 5:37.50 6:56.49 6:17.00 5:59.04
38 Maureen McRae SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7:31.28 4:45.21 7:02.40 4:56.04 5:39.36 6:01.02
39 Erica Dingman SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:25.01 5:36.34 5:59.02 4:32.10 7:41.05 6:17.91
40 Alexis Sherman FR-1 Point Park 8:08.71 6:52.94 5:14.44 5:33.38 4:28.98 6:18.84
41 Courtney Carter JR-3 West Liberty 5:30.59 7:50.60 6:36.70 7:03.93 7:38.93 6:28.92
42 Rebecca Blauch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:36.75 8:19.04 6:57.90 8:31.21 7:38.47 6:45.72
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Hust SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.99 5:55.31 4:10.98 3:48.42
2 Elizabeth Valento JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:45.87 4:25.86 4:43.02 5:34.47
3 Meagen Carter SO-2 Seton Hill 4:47.91 5:28.22 5:54.13 3:50.33
4 Megan Hulton SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:48.36 6:11.99 5:28.73 5:37.39
5 Katie Chambers JR-3 Clarion 4:55.78 3:56.63 6:24.52 4:43.95
6 Stevie Huston JR-3 Grove City 5:01.50 6:01.80 3:52.16 3:58.19
7 Brittany Ward JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.99 4:22.74 3:43.48 4:10.66
8 April Sablan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:06.16 5:15.35 4:29.42 6:34.95
9 Kaylee Haberkam SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:07.41 5:19.71 3:50.56 5:01.27
10 Madelyn Blosser FR-1 Geneva 5:09.11 6:17.12 3:36.38 5:55.48
11 Kennedy Lewandowski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:09.84 4:57.45 5:09.84 4:14.07
12 Kelsey Wilkins FR-1 Point Park 5:11.57 3:53.68 4:49.76 3:56.80
15 Kara Cremean SR-4 Grove City 5:18.83 4:34.20 6:32.16 3:59.13
18 Meredith Steinmetz JR-3 Thiel 5:22.51 4:05.11 5:48.31 5:54.77
21 Megan Weinreber SO-2 Seton Hill 5:24.84 4:32.87 5:44.33 6:42.81
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Alexis Swiergol SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:12.01
14 Mackenzie Klinvex FR-1 Grove City 5:15.56
16 Tabitha Walker SO-2 Grove City 5:19.37
17 Margaret Czapski FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.68
19 Deirdra Coyle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:24.20
22 Kellen McGann SO-2 Grove City 5:25.09
24 Shaina Contic SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:26.59
25 Alexis Virtue SO-2 West Liberty 5:28.35
26 Tori Sawhney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:28.92
27 Candice Arnold FR-1 Thiel 5:30.19
28 Jordyn Hackett SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:32.84
33 Courtney Shultz JR-3 Grove City 5:42.70
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Kelsey Murray SO-2 Clarion 4:55.56 4:03.60 5:24.79
23 Katherine Burgess FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:09.86 6:18.35 5:26.16
29 Rebecca Rogers JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:37.48 4:10.60 5:34.13
30 Karlee Kaufman SO-2 Chatham 6:24.95 7:02.09 5:37.67
31 Amy Pinson FR-1 Geneva 5:18.32 4:27.52 5:38.63
32 Leah Kaisler SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:06.81 5:10.22 5:40.90
34 Francesca Santos FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:10.05 7:02.91 5:52.42
35 Kristin Diegan SR-4 Thiel 7:25.64 5:18.32 5:53.68
36 Allison Huelseman JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:30.89 7:32.67 5:56.43
37 Megan Blake SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:25.69 4:14.92 5:59.04
38 Maureen McRae SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:58.79 7:24.06 6:01.02
39 Erica Dingman SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 7:48.61 6:29.25 6:17.91
40 Alexis Sherman FR-1 Point Park 6:56.73 5:33.38 6:18.84
41 Courtney Carter JR-3 West Liberty 6:44.48 5:38.36 6:28.92
42 Rebecca Blauch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:40.81 5:36.75 6:45.72