March 21, 2015
|
California University - California, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jasmine Bailey JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.06 24.78 28.50 29.74 30.48 30.73 2.2
2 Gabrielle Irving FR-1 California (Pa.) 18.64 25.18 20.90 22.41 30.22 31.73 2.2
3 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 28.44 25.39 24.12 32.00 26.41 19.81 2.2
4 Lexie Nowakowski JR-3 Slippery Rock 26.68 25.41 22.36 23.89 20.33 29.99 2.2
5 Danae Burgwin SR-4 California (Pa.) 33.06 25.43 27.98 21.37 21.37 27.47 2.2
6 Bria Jay SR-4 California (Pa.) 26.21 25.44 32.57 31.30 27.73 32.57 1.1
7 Paige Allen SO-2 PSU-Behrend 21.20 25.54 22.22 21.97 21.71 24.52 2.2
8 Kennedy Evans SO-2 Slippery Rock 20.28 25.66 17.97 26.18 19.25 20.79 1.1
9 Monique Sims SR-4 California (Pa.) 18.74 25.67 27.73 20.80 32.60 32.09 2.2
10 Emily Moroco JR-3 Slippery Rock 33.39 25.68 25.68 32.10 24.14 32.36 1.1
11 Adaobi Mgdobille JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 21.21 25.86 21.21 21.21 21.73 28.19 1.1
12 Jasmine Lett JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 30.34 25.93 19.97 27.49 18.67 23.60 2.2
13 Jessica Kelosky FR-1 Geneva 32.79 26.23 28.59 22.30 29.64 24.92 5.1
14 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 27.45 26.39 21.64 31.94 31.94 29.56 1.1
15 Alesha Herman FR-1 Seton Hill 23.82 26.46 27.52 19.32 23.02 34.40 1.1
16 Brittney Traynor JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 29.12 26.47 31.77 31.50 29.65 34.42 1.9
17 Emilia Ricciuti SO-2 California (Pa.) 30.52 26.54 18.85 22.30 22.83 33.18 1.9
18 Lauren Harvey SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.52 26.56 24.70 33.47 26.56 30.02 1.9
19 Nichelle McMillian SO-2 Seton Hill 24.90 26.77 32.40 22.22 25.17 27.31 1.9
20 Morgan Litton SO-2 West Liberty 27.09 26.82 25.21 32.99 29.77 30.85 5.1
21 Anna Pfingstler SR-4 Clarion 27.81 27.00 20.25 35.10 27.27 25.65 1.1
22 Danielle Budd SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 21.62 27.02 30.54 34.32 22.97 30.81 5.1
23 Erica Hans SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.24 27.15 26.88 31.50 21.18 24.98 1.9
24 Josette Dawson FR-1 Slippery Rock 19.57 27.18 22.84 27.73 25.82 21.48 1.7
25 Alex Hall SO-2 Thiel 29.96 27.23 31.86 28.60 22.33 34.04 1.4
26 Sierra Wilson FR-1 West Liberty 32.19 27.28 26.19 33.01 24.56 29.19 5.1
27 Nicole Malara SR-4 Seton Hill 21.56 27.29 24.29 28.11 28.93 23.47 5.1
28 Jessa Covine FR-1 Thiel 23.04 27.42 22.76 34.55 29.89 29.07 1.7
29 Amber Brown FR-1 Point Park 22.24 27.45 30.20 29.38 31.57 29.92 1.1
30 Taelor Fowler SR-4 Point Park 27.33 27.60 21.26 27.05 21.53 35.06 1.9
31 Chereese Langley FR-1 Point Park 35.90 27.61 19.61 24.85 29.55 30.38 1.9
32 Aerial Dukes FR-1 Slippery Rock 35.08 27.62 31.77 21.82 22.93 22.10 1.6
33 Brianna Wilson FR-1 Frostburg State 26.27 27.65 22.12 26.55 35.40 21.02 1.7
34 Lauren Pearce SO-2 Grove City 29.11 27.72 33.27 20.24 34.38 33.55 1.7
35 Nicole Bartoletta FR-1 Geneva 32.49 27.77 28.88 31.38 22.78 34.16 1.7
36 Sophie Mazza FR-1 Slippery Rock 33.48 27.90 26.23 31.81 31.81 36.00 5.1
37 Jessica Dunn FR-1 Chatham 27.93 27.93 21.23 35.48 21.23 26.54 1.9
38 Sarah Williamson SO-2 Grove City 34.93 27.94 19.56 29.90 24.03 20.40 1.7
39 Allison Blain JR-3 Grove City 20.27 28.15 25.62 33.50 35.19 27.31 1.4
40 Kelsey Johnson FR-1 Clarion 28.31 28.31 32.84 20.67 35.67 29.16 5.1
41 Caitlyn Bence SO-2 Slippery Rock 30.72 28.44 29.87 34.99 24.75 24.18 1.7
42 Kailee Loose SO-2 Geneva 31.64 28.50 28.50 32.78 29.93 28.22 1.7
43 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 34.23 28.52 31.95 27.10 20.82 21.39 1.4
44 Danielle Konopski JR-3 Clarion 22.61 28.62 35.21 20.32 32.63 21.18 5.1
45 Kasey Kurpakus SO-2 Slippery Rock 29.94 28.78 31.66 22.74 31.66 33.10 1.4
46 Morgan Berg JR-3 Thiel 22.48 28.81 27.37 28.81 36.30 27.37 1.4
47 Kimberly Orihel SO-2 Geneva 30.67 28.93 25.46 37.03 33.56 30.96 1.4
48 Sarah Klien FR-1 Geneva 26.67 28.98 28.69 25.51 33.04 28.69 1.6
49 Asia Williams FR-1 Chatham 28.74 29.03 24.97 25.55 22.36 27.87 1.6
50 Zoe Hylton FR-1 Frostburg State 25.35 29.13 20.40 35.54 24.47 25.93 1.4
51 Annalie Fitzgibbon FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.78 29.20 24.24 37.67 33.88 31.83 1.4
52 Katelyn Hess SO-2 Grove City 24.62 29.30 31.65 38.09 36.92 22.27 1.6
53 Darian Leighty FR-1 Point Park 24.18 29.48 33.61 35.97 29.19 33.91 1.6
54 Natia Smith JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.39 29.60 25.76 28.42 24.87 36.41 1.6
55 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 23.73 29.66 31.44 36.19 27.88 32.63 1.5
56 Hannah Budzowski SO-2 Thiel 31.85 29.76 29.76 27.68 29.47 32.44 1.6
57 Melanie Wizorek FR-1 Grove City 38.00 29.92 21.55 21.25 29.03 36.21 1.5
58 Olivia Janney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.68 30.65 21.46 33.72 33.72 38.32 1.6
59 Elaina Kimpel FR-1 Grove City 39.27 30.68 37.13 33.75 23.32 27.00 1.6
60 Abbi Papale FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.15 31.46 31.78 38.70 30.52 28.95 1.5
61 Sofia Cantu FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.61 31.54 36.91 36.27 30.60 28.07 1.5
62 Morgan Ream FR-1 Chatham 34.96 32.67 42.15 38.88 29.08 31.37 1.6
63 Charlotte Glasstetter SO-2 Geneva 25.57 32.78 29.18 31.15 40.32 35.08 1.5
64 Rose Thompson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 37.10 33.12 39.09 27.82 34.45 40.08 1.5
65 Vanessa Marquez SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 40.28 33.29 33.63 36.29 26.64 27.97 1.5
66 Erika Martin SO-2 Chatham 41.84 33.74 39.82 25.31 36.11 41.17 1.6
67 Kelly Limmina FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.98 34.59 37.36 40.47 25.25 31.14 1.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Bailey JR-3 Slippery Rock 30.73 24.78 32.22 30.73 26.77 29.00 24.78
2 Gabrielle Irving FR-1 California (Pa.) 20.65 25.18 30.22 28.71 25.69 27.95 26.44
3 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 29.71 25.39 23.36 19.05 21.84 22.86 23.11
4 Lexie Nowakowski JR-3 Slippery Rock 26.68 25.41 30.50 20.84 19.82 18.05 26.43
5 Danae Burgwin SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.93 25.43 20.86 19.33 22.13 25.94 30.27
7 Paige Allen SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.61 25.54 29.37 25.03 29.37 18.39 21.20
9 Monique Sims SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.65 25.67 26.70 21.82 31.58 25.93 31.58
12 Jasmine Lett JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.01 25.93 18.93 23.34 20.49 26.45 26.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bria Jay SR-4 California (Pa.) 25.44 17.81 19.85 32.06 32.57
8 Kennedy Evans SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.66 17.97 27.46 23.10 22.84
10 Emily Moroco JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.68 18.49 31.33 26.45 32.10
11 Adaobi Mgdobille JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.86 29.74 30.26 31.81 25.61
14 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 26.39 19.80 19.00 31.41 32.99
15 Alesha Herman FR-1 Seton Hill 26.46 20.11 25.67 21.97 30.43
21 Anna Pfingstler SR-4 Clarion 27.00 23.22 29.16 34.56 22.41
29 Amber Brown FR-1 Point Park 27.45 34.32 34.32 28.00 33.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Brittney Traynor JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 26.47 21.71 32.03 24.62 22.24 28.86
17 Emilia Ricciuti SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.54 23.09 28.14 18.85 24.69 24.16
18 Lauren Harvey SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.56 30.81 34.00 27.89 32.14 27.89
19 Nichelle McMillian SO-2 Seton Hill 26.77 31.59 28.38 34.81 19.81 20.08
23 Erica Hans SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.15 28.51 29.60 21.72 34.76 20.09
30 Taelor Fowler SR-4 Point Park 27.60 33.40 32.85 22.36 25.40 34.78
31 Chereese Langley FR-1 Point Park 27.61 29.82 26.23 24.85 28.72 20.99
37 Jessica Dunn FR-1 Chatham 27.93 21.51 33.80 28.77 34.92 24.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Jessica Kelosky FR-1 Geneva 26.23 19.94 28.86
20 Morgan Litton SO-2 West Liberty 26.82 29.51 22.26
22 Danielle Budd SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.02 22.70 25.40
26 Sierra Wilson FR-1 West Liberty 27.28 21.01 23.74
27 Nicole Malara SR-4 Seton Hill 27.29 26.20 25.38
36 Sophie Mazza FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.90 35.72 23.16
40 Kelsey Johnson FR-1 Clarion 28.31 34.54 35.11
44 Danielle Konopski JR-3 Clarion 28.62 33.49 29.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Josette Dawson FR-1 Slippery Rock 20.39 19.85 19.30 27.18
28 Jessa Covine FR-1 Thiel 22.21 23.31 30.44 27.42
33 Brianna Wilson FR-1 Frostburg State 19.64 25.99 27.10 27.65
34 Lauren Pearce SO-2 Grove City 33.82 32.71 32.99 27.72
35 Nicole Bartoletta FR-1 Geneva 34.44 23.89 33.33 27.77
38 Sarah Williamson SO-2 Grove City 27.39 31.02 21.52 27.94
41 Caitlyn Bence SO-2 Slippery Rock 34.13 26.17 20.77 28.44
42 Kailee Loose SO-2 Geneva 25.65 25.94 34.77 28.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Alex Hall SO-2 Thiel 20.15 22.33 19.61 27.51 27.78 19.07 27.23
39 Allison Blain JR-3 Grove City 24.21 28.72 24.78 22.24 25.06 26.47 28.15
43 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.67 30.81 29.38 36.51 36.51 28.81 28.52
45 Kasey Kurpakus SO-2 Slippery Rock 34.83 30.51 24.47 29.07 26.19 26.19 28.78
46 Morgan Berg JR-3 Thiel 32.56 23.63 31.98 20.46 23.92 25.93 28.81
47 Kimberly Orihel SO-2 Geneva 24.31 21.70 35.30 21.12 26.04 21.41 28.93
50 Zoe Hylton FR-1 Frostburg State 27.09 33.21 31.17 28.84 31.17 21.56 29.13
51 Annalie Fitzgibbon FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.41 27.74 21.03 22.20 21.61 23.66 29.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Sarah Klien FR-1 Geneva 30.43 33.91 29.27 37.68 27.54 28.98
49 Asia Williams FR-1 Chatham 32.81 29.90 23.23 23.81 32.23 29.03
53 Darian Leighty FR-1 Point Park 26.83 26.54 29.19 22.70 25.65 29.48
54 Natia Smith JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.57 21.61 34.64 29.90 28.72 29.60
56 Hannah Budzowski SO-2 Thiel 22.62 31.25 31.55 25.30 22.03 29.76
58 Olivia Janney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 39.24 32.19 34.94 24.83 24.22 30.65
59 Elaina Kimpel FR-1 Grove City 34.98 23.93 28.23 34.06 29.76 30.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 36.49 21.95 35.60 29.96 20.77 30.55 29.66
57 Melanie Wizorek FR-1 Grove City 23.94 25.44 38.60 20.95 35.91 38.60 29.92
60 Abbi Papale FR-1 PSU-Behrend 39.64 37.76 27.37 24.86 25.49 23.91 31.46
61 Sofia Cantu FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.13 29.02 36.59 27.76 40.69 39.11 31.54
63 Charlotte Glasstetter SO-2 Geneva 41.96 35.41 38.68 37.70 28.85 23.28 32.78
64 Rose Thompson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 34.12 23.19 39.09 30.81 34.12 39.42 33.12
65 Vanessa Marquez SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 41.28 25.30 25.97 30.63 23.31 37.95 33.29
67 Kelly Limmina FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.98 42.90 36.32 34.59 43.24 24.22 34.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Aerial Dukes FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.62
52 Katelyn Hess SO-2 Grove City 29.30
62 Morgan Ream FR-1 Chatham 32.67
66 Erika Martin SO-2 Chatham 33.74