January 23, 2015
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ivy Watts SR-4 New Haven 57.93 1:03.15 1:00.25 1:14.73 1:14.15 -
2 Dana Gaetani JR-3 Vermont 58.68 48.12 56.34 1:16.29 57.51 10
3 Jeanine Noordam FR-1 Brown 58.97 1:12.54 41.28 45.41 1:10.77 8
4 Stefanie McArdle FR-1 Holy Cross 59.52 51.79 1:07.26 44.05 50.60 6
5 Meghan Dietter FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.21 56.60 51.78 1:08.04 1:03.83 5
6 Oona Wood JR-3 Holy Cross 1:00.49 52.63 1:04.12 1:17.43 1:15.01 4
7 Morgan Costa SR-4 New Hampshire 1:00.53 56.90 1:18.69 1:11.43 1:01.74 3
8 Payton Shubrick SR-4 Holy Cross 1:00.72 1:15.30 58.30 1:13.48 1:03.15 2
9 Gina Conti FR-1 New Hampshire 1:00.96 47.55 48.16 1:06.45 53.65 1
10 Shannon O'Neil JR-3 Maine 1:01.02 57.97 1:05.30 44.55 54.31 -
11 Grace Macura FR-1 Maine 1:01.12 54.40 55.62 52.57 53.18 -
12 Gabriela West SO-2 Holy Cross 1:01.13 59.30 1:16.42 1:13.97 56.24 -
13 Pearl Abiti FR-1 Vermont 1:01.17 1:15.85 1:04.84 55.06 48.94 -
14 Virginia Lavallee SR-4 New Hampshire 1:02.46 53.72 51.85 51.22 46.22 -
15 Elena Venable SR-4 Brown 1:02.70 1:07.72 58.32 1:01.45 1:21.51 -
16 Merrica Modeste SR-4 Hartford 1:03.12 1:13.22 1:04.39 58.07 59.34 -
17 Sydney Eberth SR-4 Vermont 1:03.94 56.91 1:19.93 49.24 1:10.98 -
18 Amanda Rindgen JR-3 New Haven 1:04.96 1:06.26 1:08.86 1:01.72 57.82 -
19 Jordan Poindexter FR-1 Holy Cross 1:05.21 1:06.52 46.96 1:17.60 1:18.91 -
20 Crista Hargbol SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.23 48.27 1:07.84 50.88 1:21.54 -
21 Tianangay Cooper SO-2 New Haven 1:05.36 50.98 54.91 1:23.01 52.95 -
22 Tiara Mitchell SR-4 New Haven 1:05.37 47.07 50.34 53.61 1:03.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ivy Watts SR-4 New Haven 57.93 41.71 1:12.42 -
2 Dana Gaetani JR-3 Vermont 58.68 52.82 1:12.18 10
3 Jeanine Noordam FR-1 Brown 58.97 56.03 1:12.54 8
4 Stefanie McArdle FR-1 Holy Cross 59.52 54.17 57.14 6
13 Pearl Abiti FR-1 Vermont 1:01.17 1:04.23 49.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Meghan Dietter FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.21 5
7 Morgan Costa SR-4 New Hampshire 1:00.53 3
8 Payton Shubrick SR-4 Holy Cross 1:00.72 2
10 Shannon O'Neil JR-3 Maine 1:01.02 -
15 Elena Venable SR-4 Brown 1:02.70 -
17 Sydney Eberth SR-4 Vermont 1:03.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Oona Wood JR-3 Holy Cross 1:02.91 1:00.49 1:01.70 4
9 Gina Conti FR-1 New Hampshire 1:10.72 1:00.96 1:05.23 1
11 Grace Macura FR-1 Maine 47.07 1:01.12 53.18 -
12 Gabriela West SO-2 Holy Cross 1:02.97 1:01.13 56.85 -
14 Virginia Lavallee SR-4 New Hampshire 1:01.21 1:02.46 1:09.33 -
19 Jordan Poindexter FR-1 Holy Cross 58.04 1:05.21 58.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Merrica Modeste SR-4 Hartford 1:17.64 1:05.02 1:18.27 1:03.12 56.18 -
18 Amanda Rindgen JR-3 New Haven 1:21.85 1:17.31 46.78 1:04.96 57.82 -
20 Crista Hargbol SO-2 New Hampshire 48.27 1:18.28 50.23 1:05.23 1:18.93 -
21 Tianangay Cooper SO-2 New Haven 1:18.44 1:15.82 1:22.36 1:05.36 1:05.36 -
22 Tiara Mitchell SR-4 New Haven 1:11.26 1:08.64 1:02.11 1:05.37 47.07 -