February 28, 2015
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaquille Howard JR-3 Academy of Art 47.64 41.93 50.50 46.69 49.07
2 Theon Lewis Freshman Sequoias 48.45 56.69 39.73 44.09 1:00.57
3 Ohdel James Freshman Sequoias 48.46 42.16 52.34 59.13 35.38
4 Isaiah Johnson Freshman Sequoias 49.15 39.82 1:02.42 42.27 1:03.90
5 Kristopher Pollard Freshman Sequoias 49.16 53.59 45.23 57.03 1:00.47
6 Herbert Polk Sophomore Sequoias 49.18 57.05 38.36 1:03.45 37.87
7 Richard Finical Freshman American River 49.43 52.89 58.83 1:03.27 48.45
8 James Steptoe FR-1 Academy of Art 49.56 40.15 47.09 1:01.95 40.15
9 Kianti Gix   AUC 49.68 52.66 1:00.61 36.27 54.65
10 Brandon James Freshman Sequoias 50.17 52.68 50.17 45.66 50.68
11 Jonathan Lopez Freshman American River 50.40 1:05.02 41.33 1:01.49 35.28
12 Ian Brooks   UNAT-Cal St. Stanislaus 50.41 1:04.02 46.38 46.89 39.83
13 Shawn Tedjasaputra Freshman Merced 50.63 45.57 35.95 1:04.81 55.70
14 Alexander McNally JR-3 Academy of Art 50.65 44.07 43.56 56.73 46.60
15 Anthony Bruno   AUC 50.69 48.67 1:03.87 52.72 51.20
16 Ramon Vargas FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 51.24 1:02.00 1:06.62 40.48 56.37
17 Elijah Whitmore Freshman American River 51.28 50.26 46.16 37.44 36.41
18 Steven Edwards Freshman American River 52.45 1:01.90 40.92 1:02.42 37.24
19 James Nelson FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 53.05 49.87 49.87 47.75 1:08.44
20 Shawn Moreno Freshman Merced 53.40 1:00.35 1:05.15 58.74 56.61
21 Ryan Ernst   Unatt 53.99 52.91 41.04 55.61 1:05.87
22 Nico Allen   AUC 54.15 40.62 51.99 42.24 40.62
23 Thomas Benson JR-3 Academy of Art 55.69 45.11 58.48 1:10.17 46.23
24 Guillermo Gonzalez Freshman San Jose 56.03 1:11.72 1:08.36 45.39 1:03.32
25 Anthony Thompson Freshman San Jose 59.08 1:16.81 1:12.67 1:00.86 45.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaquille Howard JR-3 Academy of Art 47.64 33.35 47.64 1:00.51 58.12
2 Theon Lewis Freshman Sequoias 48.45 1:01.54 1:01.54 35.37 55.72
3 Ohdel James Freshman Sequoias 48.46 36.83 48.46 1:00.09 58.64
6 Herbert Polk Sophomore Sequoias 49.18 41.81 1:03.94 36.40 1:02.95
8 James Steptoe FR-1 Academy of Art 49.56 35.69 45.60 49.56 1:03.94
9 Kianti Gix   AUC 49.68 35.28 52.17 56.14 1:03.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Isaiah Johnson Freshman Sequoias 49.15
5 Kristopher Pollard Freshman Sequoias 49.16
7 Richard Finical Freshman American River 49.43
14 Alexander McNally JR-3 Academy of Art 50.65
15 Anthony Bruno   AUC 50.69
19 James Nelson FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 53.05
23 Thomas Benson JR-3 Academy of Art 55.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brandon James Freshman Sequoias 48.17 50.17 39.64 37.13
11 Jonathan Lopez Freshman American River 46.37 50.40 44.36 47.88
12 Ian Brooks   UNAT-Cal St. Stanislaus 40.84 50.41 53.44 54.95
13 Shawn Tedjasaputra Freshman Merced 1:00.25 50.63 56.20 40.51
16 Ramon Vargas FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:03.03 51.24 59.44 50.73
17 Elijah Whitmore Freshman American River 57.95 51.28 1:02.57 47.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Steven Edwards Freshman American River 52.45 1:00.85 46.16 1:08.19 1:02.42 1:07.66
20 Shawn Moreno Freshman Merced 53.40 40.59 1:06.22 55.54 1:04.08 1:04.62
21 Ryan Ernst   Unatt 53.99 48.06 1:06.95 59.39 50.21 59.39
22 Nico Allen   AUC 54.15 46.57 44.95 59.03 1:07.69 57.40
24 Guillermo Gonzalez Freshman San Jose 56.03 56.59 47.63 1:02.76 49.31 1:12.28
25 Anthony Thompson Freshman San Jose 59.08 1:05.58 54.36 41.95 1:07.95 1:10.90