March 6, 2015
|
Tarleton State - Stephenville, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 DeAijha Hicks-Boyce FR-1 Tarleton State 12.27 9.45 15.46 14.97 10 1.1
2 Hollie Boyd FR-1 Tarleton State 12.32 13.31 10.35 12.45 8 1.1
3 Ariel Ballard FR-1 Tarleton State 12.53 14.04 10.91 11.66 6 1.1
4 Robbie Clarke FR-1 Tarleton State 12.59 13.35 10.96 10.08 5 1.3
5 Kinsey Coppedge SR-4 Angelo State 12.70 11.43 16.01 13.59 4 1.1
6 Alexondria Brooks FR-1 Tarleton State 12.81 9.74 11.15 16.66 3 1.1
7 Beverly Coleman FR-1 Tarleton State 12.81 12.17 16.53 16.27 2 1.1
8 Mia Henry FR-1 Tarleton State 12.92 11.89 10.21 14.60 1 1.3
9 Brianna Aguirre FR-1 Tarleton State 13.13 17.07 13.27 14.18 - 1.3
10 Oluwaponmile Oyelami FR-1 Angelo State 13.38 17.00 10.17 16.73 - 1.1
11 Kristin Wright FR-1 Angelo State 13.77 15.43 14.74 9.92 - 1.1
12 Jasmine Rowe FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 13.91 10.58 11.41 15.03 - 1.3
13 Madison Rodriguez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 14.85 16.19 15.75 12.18 - 1.3
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DeAijha Hicks-Boyce FR-1 Tarleton State 13.38 10.56 13.99 10.31 10.92 12.27 11.17 10
2 Hollie Boyd FR-1 Tarleton State 13.80 15.90 14.05 9.24 11.95 12.32 15.65 8
3 Ariel Ballard FR-1 Tarleton State 12.16 11.53 12.16 14.54 8.77 12.53 10.53 6
5 Kinsey Coppedge SR-4 Angelo State 15.24 11.56 11.18 10.93 15.75 12.70 16.13 4
6 Alexondria Brooks FR-1 Tarleton State 13.07 12.43 12.17 14.61 9.61 12.81 10.38 3
7 Beverly Coleman FR-1 Tarleton State 11.28 15.50 16.66 14.22 9.74 12.81 12.69 2
10 Oluwaponmile Oyelami FR-1 Angelo State 17.13 16.86 13.38 12.98 10.44 13.38 16.86 -
11 Kristin Wright FR-1 Angelo State 16.39 13.91 17.77 11.85 13.64 13.77 12.53 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Robbie Clarke FR-1 Tarleton State 9.45 10.45 12.59 11.96 9.32 12.47 5
8 Mia Henry FR-1 Tarleton State 14.47 10.21 12.92 15.90 14.09 11.37 1
9 Brianna Aguirre FR-1 Tarleton State 9.46 13.00 13.13 17.07 9.33 15.10 -
12 Jasmine Rowe FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.74 15.03 13.91 13.36 16.97 16.97 -
13 Madison Rodriguez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 12.33 17.97 14.85 18.12 10.84 19.01 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Prasanna Polite SR-4 Angelo State 21.03 21.80 28.98 27.95 20.52 23.08 25.64 10 1.1
2 Kinsey Coppedge SR-4 Angelo State 26.68 25.65 23.86 24.37 31.55 32.84 25.65 8 1.1
3 Deylinn Garrett JR-3 Tarleton State 30.72 28.91 29.17 18.85 18.85 27.62 25.81 6 1.1
4 Jasmine Owens JR-3 Tarleton State 19.60 21.17 31.36 24.30 23.78 21.43 26.13 5 0.6
5 Leslie Zupanic FR-1 Tarleton State 31.31 27.37 31.05 20.00 26.31 26.58 26.31 4 1.1
6 Tare' Ward FR-1 Angelo State 34.22 28.43 20.80 23.69 25.80 27.90 26.32 3 0.6
7 Hollie Boyd FR-1 Tarleton State 23.44 30.63 19.98 23.17 22.64 33.03 26.63 2 1.1
8 Sarah Brown FR-1 Tarleton State 26.14 25.34 21.34 34.68 23.74 25.34 26.67 1 0.6
9 Selasie Koto SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 31.62 20.90 34.83 33.76 22.78 33.76 26.79 - 0.6
10 Robbie Clarke FR-1 Tarleton State 32.47 22.54 29.79 30.32 26.57 26.03 26.83 - 1.1
11 Alexondria Brooks FR-1 Tarleton State 29.26 24.93 29.80 26.01 33.32 34.68 27.09 - 0.6
12 Meagan Uriegas-Stevens FR-1 Tarleton State 26.91 32.35 23.11 27.73 19.85 30.17 27.18 - 1.3
13 Brianna Aguirre FR-1 Tarleton State 34.56 22.59 34.02 30.48 23.40 23.40 27.21 - 1.3
14 Mia Henry FR-1 Tarleton State 23.45 29.72 26.72 35.17 32.72 26.72 27.26 - 1.3
15 Beverly Coleman FR-1 Tarleton State 30.31 31.13 29.76 34.13 25.67 24.30 27.30 - 0.6
16 Kristin Wright FR-1 Angelo State 31.46 32.31 28.94 27.53 29.22 19.67 28.09 - 1.3
17 Jalisa Green FR-1 Tarleton State 25.76 27.74 26.32 36.23 32.83 29.15 28.30 - 1.3
18 Jasmine Rowe FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 34.22 34.51 33.64 33.64 25.23 36.83 29.00 - 1.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Prasanna Polite SR-4 Angelo State 18.46 25.64 26.93 32.82 27.44 32.82 32.82 10
2 Kinsey Coppedge SR-4 Angelo State 30.78 25.65 23.35 24.37 30.01 28.99 27.71 8
3 Deylinn Garrett JR-3 Tarleton State 25.04 25.81 30.98 28.91 22.46 23.75 27.88 6
5 Leslie Zupanic FR-1 Tarleton State 20.00 26.31 22.10 30.52 30.26 24.47 25.26 4
7 Hollie Boyd FR-1 Tarleton State 33.56 26.63 33.82 21.84 21.31 33.29 29.30 2
10 Robbie Clarke FR-1 Tarleton State 25.22 26.83 30.59 20.39 24.42 31.66 20.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jasmine Owens JR-3 Tarleton State 29.01 30.31 30.05 31.88 26.13 5
6 Tare' Ward FR-1 Angelo State 23.17 21.59 20.01 31.06 26.32 3
8 Sarah Brown FR-1 Tarleton State 29.87 21.87 33.07 20.81 26.67 1
9 Selasie Koto SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 23.85 25.99 30.28 30.01 26.79 -
11 Alexondria Brooks FR-1 Tarleton State 31.16 30.89 30.89 30.62 27.09 -
15 Beverly Coleman FR-1 Tarleton State 24.03 26.49 27.85 24.03 27.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Meagan Uriegas-Stevens FR-1 Tarleton State 28.54 30.45 20.93 27.18 29.36 26.64 -
13 Brianna Aguirre FR-1 Tarleton State 30.75 33.74 25.31 27.21 30.21 19.60 -
14 Mia Henry FR-1 Tarleton State 19.63 31.90 20.45 27.26 28.35 31.63 -
16 Kristin Wright FR-1 Angelo State 21.63 21.91 22.76 28.09 21.35 21.35 -
17 Jalisa Green FR-1 Tarleton State 35.95 21.23 21.23 28.30 28.02 33.68 -
18 Jasmine Rowe FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 26.10 26.97 32.48 29.00 26.97 23.78 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Agbasoga SO-2 Angelo State 1:05.48 57.94 1:14.75 48.67 1:01.42 1:10.69 10
2 Prasanna Polite SR-4 Angelo State 43.94 58.58 1:13.81 55.65 46.28 1:13.23 8
3 Shelby Greenwalt JR-3 Tarleton State 41.04 58.62 56.28 1:05.07 1:00.38 48.66 6
4 Leslie Zupanic FR-1 Tarleton State 44.05 58.73 52.86 1:12.24 1:04.61 1:14.59 5
5 Jasmine Owens JR-3 Tarleton State 1:04.61 59.27 1:02.24 52.16 1:05.79 1:08.76 4
6 Tare' Ward FR-1 Angelo State 56.15 1:00.37 59.77 53.73 46.49 43.47 3
7 Kamryn McKee FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:05.32 1:00.48 1:07.14 1:01.09 47.18 52.02 2
8 Angelique Dupiton JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:11.72 1:02.91 52.22 46.56 1:09.83 1:16.13 1
9 Meagan Uriegas-Stevens FR-1 Tarleton State 58.66 1:05.90 1:01.95 1:03.27 59.31 1:19.74 -
10 Madison Rodriguez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:27.66 1:13.05 1:15.98 1:06.48 1:24.74 1:24.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Agbasoga SO-2 Angelo State 57.94 1:10.69 10
4 Leslie Zupanic FR-1 Tarleton State 58.73 45.23 5
5 Jasmine Owens JR-3 Tarleton State 59.27 1:09.35 4
7 Kamryn McKee FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:00.48 1:11.98 2
8 Angelique Dupiton JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:02.91 1:12.98 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Prasanna Polite SR-4 Angelo State 58.58 8
3 Shelby Greenwalt JR-3 Tarleton State 58.62 6
6 Tare' Ward FR-1 Angelo State 1:00.37 3
9 Meagan Uriegas-Stevens FR-1 Tarleton State 1:05.90 -
10 Madison Rodriguez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:13.05 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annifer Flores SR-4 Angelo State 2:20.95 1:59.81 10
2 Carissa Sato FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:21.88 2:17.63 8
3 Kelsey Warren FR-1 Angelo State 2:23.19 2:40.38 6
4 Hayley Wilson FR-1 Angelo State 2:24.73 2:11.71 5
5 Tyler Cottingham SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:25.56 2:25.56 4
6 Katie Mark SR-4 Dallas Baptist 2:28.03 3:09.48 3
7 Haley Dennard FR-1 Tarleton State 2:33.45 3:04.14 2
8 Brianna Timourian FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:38.87 2:21.40 1
9 Roxana Hernandez FR-1 Tarleton State 2:43.98 3:29.90 -
10 Erin Ray FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 3:12.53 3:35.64 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Bruce SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:09.56 4:38.88 4:11.00 4:44.46 5:59.76 4:58.41 3:40.32 10
2 Aly Coughlin   Unattached 5:32.74 4:41.98 4:19.43 4:44.80 5:52.48 4:13.79 3:51.23 8
3 Annifer Flores SR-4 Angelo State 4:50.30 4:44.60 5:58.60 4:53.14 6:01.45 3:27.76 3:27.76 8
4 Kelsey Warren FR-1 Angelo State 5:28.95 4:51.10 4:13.26 4:04.53 4:59.84 5:28.95 4:33.64 6
5 Tylo Farrar JR-3 Tarleton State 6:00.38 4:52.99 4:14.91 3:57.33 5:34.01 4:29.55 6:09.17 5
6 Kamie Halfmann FR-1 Angelo State 3:54.46 4:53.07 5:45.83 4:03.25 5:34.10 3:48.60 4:50.14 4
7 Anna Salazar JR-3 Dallas Baptist 3:36.81 4:56.99 5:26.69 6:14.21 5:11.84 3:27.90 5:17.78 3
8 Brianna Ortiz SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:35.92 4:59.91 3:53.93 4:23.92 3:44.94 3:50.93 5:14.91 2
9 Jenna McLaughlin FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:51.83 5:00.71 6:21.91 4:03.58 5:18.76 4:36.66 6:15.89 1
10 Lauren Reynnells FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:28.25 5:01.14 5:43.30 4:18.98 5:31.26 4:43.08 5:55.35 -
11 Lauren Finley SR-4 Tarleton State 6:24.76 5:05.36 5:48.11 4:13.45 5:20.63 5:45.06 5:14.52 -
12 Audrey Shelton SO-2 Tarleton State 5:28.77 5:13.11 4:19.89 5:31.90 6:03.21 4:54.33 4:48.07 -
13 Claudia Ramirez SO-2 Angelo State 4:58.13 5:13.82 4:29.89 5:48.34 3:52.23 6:22.86 4:51.86 -
14 Haley Dennard FR-1 Tarleton State 5:38.69 5:16.53 3:57.40 3:54.24 5:03.87 6:48.33 5:35.53 -
15 Lydia Gill FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:09.44 5:19.01 4:59.87 6:38.77 6:16.44 6:54.72 4:40.73 -
16 Lexie Wall FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:18.91 5:21.11 5:33.96 6:18.91 4:36.16 4:13.68 6:47.81 -
17 Michaela Kirkland FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:44.42 5:30.72 4:31.19 5:30.72 5:43.95 4:27.89 4:04.74 -
18 Joy Campbell FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:15.36 5:38.16 5:41.55 7:06.09 6:45.80 6:59.32 4:44.06 -
19 Elizabeth Gilbert SR-4 Dallas Baptist 6:29.51 6:00.65 5:24.59 6:43.93 7:48.85 4:41.31 7:01.96 -
20 Erin Ray FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:02.17 6:37.99 5:14.42 6:45.95 6:18.09 6:53.91 7:45.65 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Bruce SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:55.62 3:20.80 5:54.18 4:16.57 5:37.45 4:38.88 10
2 Aly Coughlin   Unattached 3:48.41 4:30.70 5:04.54 4:16.61 5:38.38 4:41.98 8
3 Annifer Flores SR-4 Angelo State 5:41.52 4:10.45 3:41.99 4:38.91 3:33.45 4:44.60 8
4 Kelsey Warren FR-1 Angelo State 4:24.91 5:23.13 5:08.57 3:29.60 3:38.33 4:51.10 6
5 Tylo Farrar JR-3 Tarleton State 4:35.41 5:42.80 4:20.77 3:36.82 4:35.41 4:52.99 5
6 Kamie Halfmann FR-1 Angelo State 4:17.91 5:16.52 4:38.42 3:51.53 5:54.62 4:53.07 4
7 Anna Salazar JR-3 Dallas Baptist 3:33.84 3:30.87 5:20.75 6:17.18 4:03.54 4:56.99 3
8 Brianna Ortiz SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:59.91 5:59.90 5:23.91 3:50.93 4:32.92 4:59.91 2
11 Lauren Finley SR-4 Tarleton State 5:29.79 5:42.01 4:22.61 3:33.76 6:36.97 5:05.36 -
13 Claudia Ramirez SO-2 Angelo State 5:48.34 4:07.92 6:38.56 4:42.44 5:54.62 5:13.82 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jenna McLaughlin FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4:06.59 5:39.81 5:45.82 4:03.58 5:00.71 3:57.56 5:09.74 1
10 Lauren Reynnells FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:37.28 6:13.42 4:03.93 5:58.36 5:01.14 4:49.10 5:22.22 -
12 Audrey Shelton SO-2 Tarleton State 4:38.67 4:26.15 4:13.62 4:16.75 5:13.11 6:22.00 5:47.56 -
14 Haley Dennard FR-1 Tarleton State 6:07.18 5:22.86 5:19.70 4:10.06 5:16.53 6:19.84 3:54.24 -
15 Lydia Gill FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:28.58 5:09.44 5:03.06 5:09.44 5:19.01 5:28.58 5:15.82 -
16 Lexie Wall FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:34.97 3:54.41 5:14.69 5:17.90 5:21.11 5:01.85 3:57.63 -
17 Michaela Kirkland FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:31.19 7:00.02 5:00.96 4:51.04 5:30.72 5:57.18 5:00.96 -
18 Joy Campbell FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:35.65 7:02.70 4:44.06 6:22.12 5:38.16 4:37.30 7:16.23 -
19 Elizabeth Gilbert SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:37.70 4:41.31 6:51.14 5:28.20 6:00.65 7:23.60 5:28.20 -
20 Erin Ray FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5:10.44 7:01.87 7:01.87 6:57.89 6:37.99 6:22.07 4:50.54 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aly Coughlin   Unattached 13:16.63 17:14.58 21:53.92 10
2 Kristaly Munoz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 20:01.19 18:32.21 18:21.09 10
3 Candida Chairez JR-3 Angelo State 17:17.57 18:35.66 14:41.38 8
4 Anna Salazar JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:30.64 18:49.72 22:58.26 6
5 Glynnis Meade SR-4 Dallas Baptist 15:06.56 18:53.19 21:54.50 5
6 Kamie Halfmann FR-1 Angelo State 18:45.63 18:57.00 23:18.51 4
7 Lauren Reynnells FR-1 Dallas Baptist 18:07.16 19:04.37 18:52.93 3
8 Chabelli Moreno JR-3 Angelo State 18:24.37 19:10.38 16:40.83 2
9 Tylo Farrar JR-3 Tarleton State 16:57.16 19:15.86 21:34.57 1
10 Rebecca Parsons FR-1 Dallas Baptist 21:12.04 19:16.40 23:07.68 -
11 Brianna Ortiz SO-2 Dallas Baptist 17:33.23 19:17.39 23:08.87 -
12 Katie Mark SR-4 Dallas Baptist 16:13.80 19:19.28 16:02.21 -
13 Audrey Shelton SO-2 Tarleton State 18:18.94 19:29.08 16:22.03 -
14 Claudia Ramirez SO-2 Angelo State 18:40.69 19:39.67 14:44.76 -
15 Lauren Finley SR-4 Tarleton State 20:35.88 19:48.34 22:46.60 -
16 Lexie Wall FR-1 Dallas Baptist 23:42.71 19:55.55 17:08.18 -
17 Lydia Gill FR-1 Dallas Baptist 15:53.55 20:22.49 26:04.79 -
18 Emily Boujemaa FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 26:36.73 20:28.25 22:06.51 -
19 Carissa Sato FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22:10.09 21:06.75 15:12.06 -
20 Michaela Kirkland FR-1 Dallas Baptist 23:32.57 21:24.15 16:03.12 -
21 Rachel Albert FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22:02.04 22:57.12 22:02.04 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Chrystal Ruiz   Unattached 14.61 12.67 12.22 18.33 14.90 10 0.3
2 Deylinn Garrett JR-3 Tarleton State 13.91 17.38 15.11 16.02 15.11 10 0.3
3 Jessica Clay FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 16.31 10.67 17.68 13.26 15.24 8 0.3
4 Felicia Boyefio FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 17.23 14.30 19.34 15.44 16.25 6 1.0
5 Kaitlin Lumpkins FR-1 Angelo State 20.40 16.16 13.71 17.30 16.32 5 0.3
6 Jalisa Green FR-1 Tarleton State 15.38 12.23 18.00 13.63 17.47 4 1.0
7 Morgan Rodgers FR-1 Angelo State 24.07 21.95 14.83 24.07 19.25 3 0.3
8 Paige Goen JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 22.60 13.71 14.68 14.68 19.31 2 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrystal Ruiz   Unattached 14.31 14.61 14.90 10
2 Deylinn Garrett JR-3 Tarleton State 18.14 11.49 15.11 10
3 Jessica Clay FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12.04 15.85 15.24 8
5 Kaitlin Lumpkins FR-1 Angelo State 12.57 11.43 16.32 5
7 Morgan Rodgers FR-1 Angelo State 21.95 18.10 19.25 3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Felicia Boyefio FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 16.42 11.70 16.25 15.93 17.88 17.23 6
6 Jalisa Green FR-1 Tarleton State 21.32 18.35 17.47 16.60 14.68 22.37 4
8 Paige Goen JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 20.28 25.11 19.31 21.05 22.21 23.95 2

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chrystal Ruiz   Unattached 1:02.90 10
2 Ashley Bassett SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:04.90 10
3 Ana Baleveicau JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:06.02 8
4 Gabriela Solis SO-2 Angelo State 1:08.81 6
5 Karla Palacios JR-3 Angelo State 1:10.26 5
6 Marisha Carrie SR-4 Tarleton State 1:20.39 4
7 Paige Goen JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 1:22.57 3
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrystal Ruiz   Unattached 55.99 1:21.77 47.81 1:02.90 54.73 1:12.34 47.81 10
2 Ashley Bassett SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:01.66 1:17.88 1:18.53 1:04.90 1:20.48 59.71 47.38 10
3 Ana Baleveicau JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:14.61 1:19.23 1:17.25 1:06.02 1:05.36 1:06.68 59.42 8
4 Gabriela Solis SO-2 Angelo State 1:02.62 1:15.70 55.74 1:08.81 1:10.19 1:05.37 1:21.89 6
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Karla Palacios JR-3 Angelo State 1:10.26 5
6 Marisha Carrie SR-4 Tarleton State 1:20.39 4
7 Paige Goen JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 1:22.57 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tarleton State A Ariel Ballard, Hollie Boyd, DeAijha Hicks-Boyce, Robbie Clarke 55.52 49.57 52.05 10
2 Angelo State A Prasanna Polite, Chelsea Moore, Tare' Ward, Kinsey Coppedge 1:04.80 49.84 47.85 8
3 Tarleton State
(B>)
B Beverly Coleman, Alexondria Brooks, Mia Henry, Brianna Aguirre 56.39 49.90 1:04.38 6

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Southwestern (Tex.) A Brianna Timourian, Emily Boujemaa, Tori McGraw, Valerie Vacek DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 TAMU-Commerce A Kamryn McKee, Ana Baleveicau, Tyler Cottingham, Ashley Bassett 3:38.03 3:56.99 4:32.54 3:28.56 3:11.97 5:08.09 3:52.25 10
2 Tarleton State A LaDaria Nelson, Shelby Greenwalt, Jasmine Owens, Leslie Zupanic 2:53.47 3:57.62 4:33.27 3:10.10 4:49.90 4:16.63 5:08.91 8
3 Angelo State A Kinsey Coppedge, Prasanna Polite, Tare' Ward, Hayley Wilson 4:30.55 4:01.56 4:42.63 4:25.72 5:01.95 3:15.67 3:03.59 6
4 Angelo State
(B>)
B Karla Palacios, Kristin Wright, Gabriela Solis, Morgan Rodgers 3:08.32 4:04.56 3:05.87 5:03.26 5:15.49 4:19.24 4:38.80 5
5 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
B Jessica Clay, Jenna McLaughlin, Ginnie Lee, Felicia Boyefio 4:29.96 4:14.68 5:23.45 4:12.14 3:21.20 3:59.40 4:35.06 4
6 Tarleton State
(B>)
B DeAijha Hicks-Boyce, Jasmine Lewis, Ariel Ballard, Marisha Carrie 5:01.91 4:24.83 4:01.00 3:05.38 3:37.16 3:53.05 5:17.80 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitlin Lumpkins FR-1 Angelo State 1.91m 1.55m 2.05m 1.65m 2.10m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Roxana Hernandez FR-1 Tarleton State 1.19m 1.42m 1.50m 1.65m 2.10m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Morgan McKee FR-1 Tarleton State 1.29m 2.10m 1.83m 1.65m 1.70m 5' 5" 6
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Michelle Billingsley JR-3 Angelo State 2.11m 1.44m 1.42m 1.65m 1.53m 5' 5" 5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Chrystal Ruiz   Unattached 1.98m 1.20m 1.71m 1.60m 1.63m 5' 3" 4
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Hailey Nelson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1.18m 2.00m 1.71m 1.60m 1.36m 5' 3" 4
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Mikala Booher FR-1 Tarleton State 1.97m 1.77m 1.22m 1.55m 1.47m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Morgan Rodgers FR-1 Angelo State 1.22m 1.16m 1.16m 1.55m 1.72m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Paige Goen JR-3 Hardin-Simmons NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Deandra Hanson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  • 1.45
  • 1.50

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Vann SR-4 Tarleton State 2.88m 3.91m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 10
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
2 Hannah Hartman SO-2 Angelo State 2.70m 3.29m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 8
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Brittany Patterson JR-3 Angelo State 3.89m 3.02m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Alexandra Fuselier FR-1 Tarleton State 3.17m 3.42m 3.20m 10' 6" 5
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Averii Dyer FR-1 Tarleton State 2.90m 2.38m 3.05m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Brianna Alexander FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2.23m 3.49m 2.75m 9' 0.25" 3
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Pam Murfin SR-4 Tarleton State NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrea Ibe FR-1 Tarleton State 6.47m 4.24m 4.51m 6.73m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 10
  • 5.30 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Selasie Koto SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5.87m 5.57m 5.17m 6.12m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (1.4)
  • 5.02 (0.9)
  • 4.94 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
3 Sarah Brown FR-1 Tarleton State 4.67m 4.67m 5.52m 3.98m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 6
  • 4.62 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (2.6)
  • 4.77 (3.0)
  • 4.86 (1.8)
  • 4.97 (2.1)
4 Rhea Harris FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5.50m 4.22m 6.07m 5.40m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (2.3)
  • 4.54 (1.6)
  • 4.52 (1.8)
  • 4.74 (1.8)
  • 4.68 (0.6)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Selasie Koto SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 14.00m 13.24m 8.35m 8.14m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 10
  • 10.85 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (2.1)
  • 10.52 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • 10.64 (2.5)
2 Ginnie Lee FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12.76m 7.57m 12.32m 10.92m 10.81m 35' 5.75" 8
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
  • 10.31 (1.0)
  • 10.49 (1.3)
  • 10.81 (0.5)
3 Oluwaponmile Oyelami FR-1 Angelo State 10.69m 10.79m 8.25m 13.44m 10.58m 34' 8.5" 6
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (2.3)
  • 10.58 (1.5)
  • 10.20 (0.8)
  • 10.26 (1.0)
4 Andrea Ibe FR-1 Tarleton State 10.11m 9.90m 7.48m 13.48m 10.53m 34' 6.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39 (+0.0)
  • 10.16 (1.5)
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
  • 10.53 (1.9)
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
5 Rhea Harris FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.79m 8.86m 9.53m 11.56m 9.63m 31' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danyelle Dillard JR-3 Tarleton State 9.80m 13.28m 14.69m 12.89m 42' 3.5" 10
  • 12.31  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
2 Ashlie Francis SR-4 Angelo State 13.50m 9.13m 16.59m 12.86m 42' 2.25" 8
  • 12.31  
  • 11.57  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.86  
3 Marissa Westbrook SO-2 Tarleton State 11.02m 15.79m 9.30m 12.24m 40' 2" 6
  • 11.75  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.24  
  • 11.92  
4 Jasmine Carter FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.05m 13.56m 9.32m 12.11m 39' 8.75" 5
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.78  
5 Rebecca Mueller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.98m 13.78m 12.54m 11.20m 36' 9" 4
  • 9.69  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.47  
6 Emma Thompson SO-2 Angelo State 7.79m 11.69m 8.22m 10.82m 35' 6" 3
  • 10.43  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.42  
7 Amber Graham SO-2 Angelo State 7.42m 13.46m 12.72m 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jessica Clay FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.79m 10.49m 9.79m 9.99m 32' 9.5" 1
  • 9.99  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.54  
9 Ginnie Lee FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.95m 12.58m 8.85m 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.44  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.83  
10 Chesney Neely JR-3 Angelo State 10.21m 8.94m 8.45m 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kimi Prevost SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.45m 8.10m 6.61m 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
  • 8.69  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.31  
12 Felicia Boyefio FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.45m 10.64m 9.82m 9.09m 29' 10" -
  • 9.09  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.01  
13 Maya Adighibe SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.08m 10.27m 8.60m 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.50  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
14 Sarah Brown FR-1 Tarleton State 6.26m 10.55m 6.43m 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
  • 8.24  
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
15 Ellie Enis SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 7.47m 5.66m 8.65m 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.78  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.83  
16 Hanna Rice SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5.63m 4.79m 6.57m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Ginnie Lee FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.62m 9.83m 32' 3" -
11 Kimi Prevost SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.01m 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
12 Felicia Boyefio FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.82m 9.09m 29' 10" -
13 Maya Adighibe SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.62m 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
14 Sarah Brown FR-1 Tarleton State 8.57m 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
15 Ellie Enis SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.41m 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
16 Hanna Rice SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5.74m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Danyelle Dillard JR-3 Tarleton State 12.89m 10.57m 9.15m 42' 3.5" 10
2 Ashlie Francis SR-4 Angelo State 12.86m 12.47m 14.79m 42' 2.25" 8
3 Marissa Westbrook SO-2 Tarleton State 12.24m 9.79m 11.75m 40' 2" 6
4 Jasmine Carter FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12.11m 12.96m 10.29m 39' 8.75" 5
5 Rebecca Mueller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.20m 13.55m 11.76m 36' 9" 4
6 Emma Thompson SO-2 Angelo State 10.82m 12.33m 7.68m 35' 6" 3
7 Amber Graham SO-2 Angelo State 10.60m 13.04m 12.40m 34' 9.5" 2
8 Jessica Clay FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.99m 10.19m 11.59m 32' 9.5" 1
10 Chesney Neely JR-3 Angelo State 9.82m 7.86m 8.45m 32' 2.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rebecca Mueller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 43.96m 55.39m 56.27m 31.65m 144' 3" 10
  • 42.52  
  • 43.96  
  • 43.32  
  • 43.64  
  • 41.77  
  • 43.14  
2 Chesney Neely JR-3 Angelo State 43.64m 36.22m 43.20m 39.71m 143' 2" 8
  • 37.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.94  
  • 43.64  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Thompson SO-2 Angelo State 43.02m 43.88m 53.34m 54.21m 141' 2" 6
  • 38.48  
  • 33.51  
  • 42.17  
  • 37.65  
  • 40.05  
  • 43.02  
4 Ashlie Francis SR-4 Angelo State 41.48m 42.31m 32.77m 38.58m 136' 1" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 32.08  
  • 41.15  
  • 41.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Amber Graham SO-2 Angelo State 40.36m 37.53m 48.03m 39.15m 132' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.36  
  • FOUL  
6 Anitial'a Robins FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 39.29m 32.61m 37.72m 31.82m 128' 11" 3
  • 37.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.49  
  • 36.48  
7 Danyelle Dillard JR-3 Tarleton State 35.51m 34.80m 42.26m 41.55m 116' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 33.69  
  • 33.10  
  • 35.51  
  • 34.17  
  • 33.76  
8 Brittany Arce FR-1 Tarleton State 35.10m 41.77m 25.27m 38.96m 115' 2" 1
  • 33.29  
  • 29.95  
  • 31.08  
  • 35.10  
  • 32.22  
  • 29.05  
9 Anna Hugel SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 26.30m 31.82m 19.99m 21.83m 86' 3" -
  • 25.34  
  • 26.30  
  • FOUL  
  Elissa Paniagua JR-3 Hardin-Simmons FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ashlie Francis SR-4 Angelo State 45.52m 43.24m 58.27m 49.62m 43.70m 46.43m 149' 4" 10
  • 43.00  
  • 45.52  
  • 44.74  
  • 43.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Amber Graham SO-2 Angelo State 42.79m 34.23m 30.38m 40.22m 40.65m 54.77m 140' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.79  
3 Brianna Johnson JR-3 Tarleton State 40.16m 42.57m 42.57m 44.98m 47.39m 48.59m 131' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • 40.16  
  • 38.98  
  • 39.89  
4 Marissa Westbrook SO-2 Tarleton State 38.43m 39.58m 32.28m 41.89m 45.73m 36.51m 126' 1" 5
  • 37.93  
  • 36.82  
  • 37.26  
  • 33.38  
  • 37.43  
  • 38.43  
5 Chesney Neely JR-3 Angelo State 38.37m 42.59m 32.23m 47.20m 27.63m 33.77m 125' 11" 4
  • 38.37  
  • 36.95  
  • 36.18  
  • 35.93  
  • 36.40  
  • 36.25  
6 Rachel Davis SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 35.43m 41.81m 45.35m 42.87m 44.29m 45.35m 116' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Emma Thompson SO-2 Angelo State 35.02m 45.18m 30.47m 32.22m 33.97m 37.12m 114' 11" 2
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Maya Adighibe SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 34.80m 37.58m 31.67m 36.54m 40.02m 42.46m 114' 2" 1
  • 32.37  
  • 34.80  
  • 34.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.39  
9 Ellie Enis SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 34.08m 26.92m 38.51m 42.60m 32.72m 35.44m 111' 10" -
  • 34.08  
  • 33.84  
  • 30.92  
  • 31.85  
  • 31.26  
  • 29.55  
10 Elissa Paniagua JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 30.78m 27.70m 24.01m 35.09m 34.47m 40.01m 101' 0" -
  • 30.66  
  • 30.78  
  • FOUL  
11 Jasmine Carter FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 27.49m 30.79m 23.09m 27.76m 31.89m 31.06m 90' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.49  
  • 27.10  
12 Danyelle Dillard JR-3 Tarleton State 26.51m 23.86m 27.57m 22.27m 30.49m 31.55m 87' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.51  
13 Anitial'a Robins FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 25.39m 32.50m 24.12m 30.21m 31.48m 20.57m 83' 4" -
  • 25.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kimi Prevost SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 22.84m 28.32m 27.18m 19.87m 27.64m 29.46m 74' 11" -
  • 22.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Kit Rhea FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 21.48m 25.99m 27.92m 19.55m 20.19m 16.11m 70' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • 21.48  
  Rebecca Mueller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Marissa Westbrook SO-2 Tarleton State 38.43m 49.96m 32.67m 29.21m 126' 1" 5
6 Rachel Davis SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 35.43m 43.58m 31.89m 34.01m 116' 3" 3
8 Maya Adighibe SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 34.80m 44.89m 40.72m 37.93m 114' 2" 1
9 Ellie Enis SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 34.08m 28.29m 43.62m 35.10m 111' 10" -
10 Elissa Paniagua JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 30.78m 35.09m 38.17m 23.70m 101' 0" -
11 Jasmine Carter FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 27.49m 19.52m 35.19m 19.24m 90' 2" -
13 Anitial'a Robins FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 25.39m 26.91m 30.21m 18.53m 83' 4" -
14 Kimi Prevost SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 22.84m 29.01m 16.90m 17.36m 74' 11" -
15 Kit Rhea FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 21.48m 19.98m 15.47m 24.27m 70' 6" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ashlie Francis SR-4 Angelo State 45.52m 149' 4" 10
2 Amber Graham SO-2 Angelo State 42.79m 140' 5" 8
3 Brianna Johnson JR-3 Tarleton State 40.16m 131' 9" 6
5 Chesney Neely JR-3 Angelo State 38.37m 125' 11" 4
7 Emma Thompson SO-2 Angelo State 35.02m 114' 11" 2
12 Danyelle Dillard JR-3 Tarleton State 26.51m 87' 0" -
  Rebecca Mueller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chrystal Ruiz   Unattached 26.15m 33.57m 32.28m 39.06m 29.05m 105' 11" 10
  • 31.31  
  • 32.28  
  • 31.40  
  • 29.24  
  • 31.29  
  • 30.58  
2 Emma Thompson SO-2 Angelo State 23.90m 31.87m 31.87m 28.36m 32.51m 104' 7" 10
  • 27.00  
  • 23.24  
  • 25.31  
  • 27.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.87  
3 Ashlie Francis SR-4 Angelo State 22.00m 22.00m 31.43m 34.57m 32.37m 103' 1" 8
  • 31.43  
  • 31.21  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Rebecca Mueller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 27.67m 26.22m 29.13m 27.38m 31.75m 95' 7" 6
  • 28.29  
  • 26.46  
  • 25.98  
  • 25.28  
  • 29.13  
  • 24.58  
5 Kimi Prevost SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 32.99m 22.57m 28.94m 35.31m 24.60m 94' 11" 5
  • 25.06  
  • 27.26  
  • 26.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.94  
  • 25.03  
6 Amanda Smith JR-3 Tarleton State 31.50m 21.69m 25.82m 26.34m 28.66m 84' 8" 4
  • 24.08  
  • 24.83  
  • 23.93  
  • 24.61  
  • 23.19  
  • 25.82  
7 Kit Rhea FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 30.68m 32.44m 25.15m 26.66m 18.11m 82' 6" 3
  • 24.88  
  • 24.08  
  • 25.15  
  • 21.90  
  • 24.76  
  • 22.47  
8 Leanne Flores JR-3 Tarleton State 21.44m 30.91m 24.93m 26.43m 19.20m 81' 9" 2
  • 23.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.93  
  • 23.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.98  
9 Felicia Boyefio FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 31.67m 25.29m 24.55m 18.17m 17.19m 80' 6" 1
  • 21.13  
  • 24.55  
  • 21.81  
  • 23.09  
  • 24.33  
  • 20.61  
10 Ginnie Lee FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 31.27m 31.51m 24.24m 21.09m 21.57m 79' 6" -
  • 23.66  
  • 18.03  
  • 24.24  
11 Anna Hugel SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 25.91m 24.51m 23.34m 22.17m 29.41m 76' 7" -
  • 22.04  
  • 23.34  
  • 22.12  
12 Paige Lindstrom FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 20.84m 16.58m 22.41m 28.24m 23.53m 73' 6" -
  • 22.41  
  • 20.97  
  • 19.09  
13 Paige Goen JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 26.80m 19.99m 21.97m 24.17m 22.63m 72' 1" -
  • 19.96  
  • 20.41  
  • 21.97  
14 Jessica Clay FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 23.21m 25.43m 20.18m 18.16m 19.98m 66' 2" -
  • 20.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.83