February 21, 2015
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Robertino Salgado SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 48.79 1:01.48
2 Cam Vaca Junior Unattached 48.82 1:00.54
3 Kim Yoseop   Goyangcity 49.01 39.21
4 Marrico Greenhowe   Track West 49.20 48.22
5 Charles Michinock Junior Unattached 49.62 50.12
6 Kyree King   Unattached 49.73 44.76
7 Israel Berry FR-1 Vanguard 49.76 51.75
8 Kenyon Morris Senior Prodigy 49.79 1:04.73
9 Kyle Hubbard Junior Unattached 50.22 37.17
10 Brandon Washington SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 50.22 40.18
11 Auston Tribble SO-2 Redlands 50.25 42.21
12 Derrick Turner Junior Unattached 50.52 54.57
13 Christopher Arechiga   South Bay TC 50.58 1:03.73
14 Devante O'Connor   WarriorFaction 50.60 38.46
15 Antwon Parker   WarriorFaction 50.72 52.25
16 Antwain Morgan SR-4 Redlands 50.88 1:01.06
17 James Woods FR Unattached 50.97 39.25
18 Khayree Jones SR-4 La Verne 51.16 57.81
19 Jesus Aguilar Freshman Southwestern 51.24 51.76
20 Khalil McClain   WarriorFaction 51.37 1:06.79
21 Jeong kanghee   Goyangcity 51.83 43.54
22 Nicholas Conklin FR-1 Occidental 52.38 57.10
23 John Dewald SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.45 1:01.37
24 Bryan Alvarado Freshman Southwestern 52.50 42.53
25 Ben Bashor SO-2 La Verne 52.80 44.36
26 SHUNTARO TAKADA Senior TOKAI UNIVERSITY HOKKAIDO 53.15 56.34
27 Husani Davis Freshman Southwestern 53.25 39.94
28 Sean Mahre FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 53.29 50.10
29 Alex Wiegand FR-1 Redlands 53.35 45.89
30 Omar Nuriddin FR-1 Whittier 53.57 49.82
31 Gregory Capra JR-3 Occidental 53.90 54.98
32 Chris Wells-Anders   Unattached 53.95 57.73
33 Matt Espy SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.20 49.33
34 Kolton Cody Junior Unattached 54.62 41.52
35 Pekthra Chhor JR-3 Redlands 54.63 54.63
36 Malcolm Ballard   Unattached 54.68 39.37
37 Bryce Nilsson SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 54.79 41.64
38 Michael Graves   Unattached 55.02 53.92
39 Daniel Caparella FR-1 Occidental 55.23 44.74
40 Trevor Welch FR-1 UNAT-La Verne 55.50 1:04.38
41 KOOROSH POURNAGHDI Senior Unattached 55.56 43.90
42 Daniel Gross FR-1 Occidental 55.68 1:06.26
43 Ronald Larrieu   Unattached 55.82 48.01
44 Anthony Garcia FR-1 Whittier 1:00.44 1:02.86
  Lee Mooyong   Goyangcity FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robertino Salgado SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 45.87 52.70 48.31 35.62 48.79 1:00.99
2 Cam Vaca Junior Unattached 1:02.98 52.24 41.01 41.01 48.82 54.19
3 Kim Yoseop   Goyangcity 59.80 39.70 42.15 39.70 49.01 59.80
4 Marrico Greenhowe   Track West 38.87 55.11 1:02.00 55.60 49.20 38.87
5 Charles Michinock Junior Unattached 1:03.52 52.11 37.72 51.61 49.62 41.68
7 Israel Berry FR-1 Vanguard 57.73 1:02.70 1:02.70 58.72 49.76 50.26
8 Kenyon Morris Senior Prodigy 59.75 59.25 1:00.75 35.35 49.79 56.76
  Lee Mooyong   Goyangcity FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kyree King   Unattached 58.19 51.72 49.73 55.70 39.29 56.70
9 Kyle Hubbard Junior Unattached 51.23 1:03.28 50.22 55.25 42.69 52.23
13 Christopher Arechiga   South Bay TC 50.08 38.95 50.58 40.47 36.93 48.56
17 James Woods FR Unattached 36.70 48.43 50.97 1:00.66 1:06.27 38.74
18 Khayree Jones SR-4 La Verne 40.42 41.44 51.16 49.63 47.58 44.51
21 Jeong kanghee   Goyangcity 1:02.72 43.54 51.83 52.87 37.32 43.54
26 SHUNTARO TAKADA Senior TOKAI UNIVERSITY HOKKAIDO 57.94 48.90 53.15 56.34 1:08.04 1:01.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Auston Tribble SO-2 Redlands 46.23 41.21 50.25 55.28 43.72 1:05.33 43.22
12 Derrick Turner Junior Unattached 40.42 42.95 50.52 55.07 40.93 59.11 37.39
14 Devante O'Connor   WarriorFaction 1:03.25 36.44 50.60 47.57 57.18 46.56 45.04
15 Antwon Parker   WarriorFaction 51.74 41.59 50.72 43.62 48.70 44.13 53.26
16 Antwain Morgan SR-4 Redlands 56.48 53.94 50.88 1:01.57 36.64 57.50 45.29
34 Kolton Cody Junior Unattached 48.07 55.72 54.62 38.24 38.78 1:02.82 1:07.19
38 Michael Graves   Unattached 1:03.28 48.42 55.02 1:10.98 1:08.23 1:09.88 52.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Khalil McClain   WarriorFaction 39.05 42.64 1:04.73 1:02.68 51.37 37.50
22 Nicholas Conklin FR-1 Occidental 1:04.43 37.19 58.15 1:01.29 52.38 52.91
31 Gregory Capra JR-3 Occidental 44.74 1:04.68 1:00.91 40.43 53.90 46.90
32 Chris Wells-Anders   Unattached 45.32 52.88 37.77 55.03 53.95 57.73
35 Pekthra Chhor JR-3 Redlands 59.55 55.18 1:02.28 59.00 54.63 39.34
37 Bryce Nilsson SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 58.63 53.15 51.51 40.55 54.79 1:05.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 John Dewald SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.73 1:06.62 50.88 1:05.57 54.03 52.45 57.17
25 Ben Bashor SO-2 La Verne 1:01.78 55.44 1:05.48 51.22 1:08.64 52.80 55.97
28 Sean Mahre FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 59.69 48.50 46.37 1:07.15 45.30 53.29 1:08.22
29 Alex Wiegand FR-1 Redlands 1:02.42 44.28 41.08 1:08.83 1:08.29 53.35 38.95
36 Malcolm Ballard   Unattached 59.06 55.78 43.20 1:00.70 43.75 54.68 51.95
40 Trevor Welch FR-1 UNAT-La Verne 1:01.61 1:09.38 1:07.16 45.51 41.63 55.50 1:01.05
41 KOOROSH POURNAGHDI Senior Unattached 1:11.12 54.45 1:02.23 47.79 57.79 55.56 1:08.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Bryan Alvarado Freshman Southwestern 48.83 1:05.10 45.68 52.50 46.73
33 Matt Espy SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.99 50.95 55.29 54.20 53.66
39 Daniel Caparella FR-1 Occidental 41.43 54.13 54.68 55.23 1:02.41
42 Daniel Gross FR-1 Occidental 54.01 41.21 1:08.49 55.68 59.58
43 Ronald Larrieu   Unattached 1:12.01 54.15 1:01.41 55.82 42.43
44 Anthony Garcia FR-1 Whittier 1:11.93 1:02.26 1:08.91 1:00.44 1:03.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brandon Washington SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.23 36.16 50.22 45.70
19 Jesus Aguilar Freshman Southwestern 1:04.05 41.00 51.24 52.27
27 Husani Davis Freshman Southwestern 1:08.16 57.51 53.25 43.67
30 Omar Nuriddin FR-1 Whittier 1:09.11 1:03.75 53.57 42.32