January 30, 2015
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna 6.94
2 Peter Dehazya SR-4 CCNY 7.07
3 Lawerence Cernisky FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.11
4 Michael Segelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.14
5 Ian McGinnis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.18
6 Sterlyn Elder SO-2 Frostburg State 7.21
6 Everette Farmer   Unattached 7.21
8 Brian Regan JR-3 Bucknell 7.23
9 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 7.24
10 Trevon Jacks FR-1 Frostburg State 7.25
10 Christopher Laing SR-4 CCNY 7.25
12 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 7.26
13 Ben Keliojor SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.28
14 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 7.41
  Shane Gillings FR-1 Bloomsburg FS
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sterlyn Elder SO-2 Frostburg State 7.21
6 Everette Farmer   Unattached 7.21
8 Brian Regan JR-3 Bucknell 7.23
10 Christopher Laing SR-4 CCNY 7.25
12 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 7.26
13 Ben Keliojor SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.28
14 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 7.41
  Shane Gillings FR-1 Bloomsburg FS
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna 7.43 6.94 7.57 7.29
2 Peter Dehazya SR-4 CCNY 6.65 7.07 7.14 7.57
3 Lawerence Cernisky FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.76 7.11 5.69 9.10
4 Michael Segelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 6.07 7.14 6.22 6.50
5 Ian McGinnis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.54 7.18 8.98 5.53
9 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 8.47 7.24 5.51 7.10
10 Trevon Jacks FR-1 Frostburg State 5.73 7.25 9.07 7.69

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna 6.96 6.82 6.69
2 Peter Dehazya SR-4 CCNY 7.11 7.26 8.82
3 Lawerence Cernisky FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.14 9.29 5.14
4 Armond Owens SO-2 Susquehanna 7.15 8.08 8.01
5 Michael Segelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.17 8.61 7.17
6 Ian McGinnis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.17 8.46 7.68
7 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 7.20 5.84 6.84
8 Trevon Jacks FR-1 Frostburg State 7.21 5.84 5.99
9 Christopher Laing SR-4 CCNY 7.24 7.61 7.75
10 Sterlyn Elder SO-2 Frostburg State 7.24 7.03 8.84
11 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 7.25 8.78 7.62
12 Shane Gillings FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.26 5.96 9.22
13 Everette Farmer   Unattached 7.26 5.74 5.59
14 Ben Keliojor SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.26 8.35 7.48
15 Brian Regan JR-3 Bucknell 7.26 9.37 6.90
16 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 7.27 6.62 9.24
17 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.27 7.64 5.31
18 Devon Fisher JR-3 Shippensburg 7.27 5.53 6.04
19 Vincent Pini SR-4 Bucknell 7.27 8.66 9.09
20 Matt Nedzenski FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.27 9.02 5.31
20 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 7.27 9.31 9.16
22 Ricky Bruno JR-3 West Chester 7.28 9.32 5.90
22 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 7.28 5.61 5.46
22 Daniel Gevirtz JR-3 Bucknell 7.28 7.87 7.65
25 Austin Donroe SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.31 9.21 6.44
25 Bobbie Stone JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.31 8.70 7.09
27 Jaie Johnson FR-1 Juniata 7.35 8.90 5.74
27 Devon Fairhall FR-1 Frostburg State 7.35 5.44 8.02
29 Jhaloni Johnson FR-1 Kutztown 7.36 7.07 9.06
30 Kylil Curry FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.37 9.07 5.38
31 Jesse Poore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.38 8.20 9.60
32 Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven 7.39 7.47 6.51
32 Jalen Williams FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.39 7.84 7.62
32 Jashane Morrison SO-2 CCNY 7.39 7.91 7.02
35 David Layman SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.41 7.04 8.60
36 Dionte Brown SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.43 9.44 7.21
36 Trenton Barnes SO-2 Juniata 7.43 6.91 6.62
36 Chris Reuss FR-1 Lock Haven 7.43 5.95 9.29
39 Jeremy Claypoole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.44 8.11 8.49
40 Jomo Bullen Senior Musketeers Track Club 7.46 6.87 5.82
40 Eryk Cerankowski FR-1 Kutztown 7.46 8.73 6.72
42 Sean Meade FR-1 Misericordia 7.47 7.77 7.10
43 Brent Reitmeyer FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.48 9.58 8.31
44 James Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 7.49 5.77 8.54
45 Mitch Schlegel FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.51 8.42 7.36
45 Michael Terwilliger SR-4 Susquehanna 7.51 8.19 9.54
47 Xavier Brooks FR-1 Susquehanna 7.53 8.89 7.31
48 Brooks Johnson SO-2 Susquehanna 7.54 6.71 6.04
49 Zach Tulio JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.55 8.23 6.87
49 Davon Jackson SO-2 Juniata 7.55 9.59 7.55
51 Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna 7.56 5.90 7.49
52 Korey Christian SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.57 5.45 5.98
53 Malik Harris FR-1 Frostburg State 7.59 8.81 9.04
54 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.61 8.38 9.36
55 Jordan Shroyer JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.65 9.41 6.43
56 James Kunz SO-2 Susquehanna 7.69 7.23 5.93
57 Devante Johnson FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.70 6.47 5.55
57 Danny Meyer SO-2 Shippensburg 7.70 6.24 9.94
59 Trey North JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.71 5.48 10.03
60 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia TC 7.72 8.03 6.80
61 David Cook JR-3 Dickinson 7.73 5.72 9.59
62 Joshua Okontwo JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.77 7.31 7.46
63 Matt Forsythe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.79 9.20 9.90
63 Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY 7.79 7.09 5.61
65 Demetrius Timmons FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.80 5.85 6.56
66 Jordan Fleetwood-Mack SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.84 5.88 7.37
67 Ted Markowski FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.90 8.77 9.64
68 Kyohn Page JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.93 6.74 7.78
69 Joseph Bayona SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.95 6.60 8.75
70 Javier Marte FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.06 5.89 10.48
71 Anthony Eck FR-1 Lock Haven 8.07 6.22 9.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michael Segelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.17
7 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 7.20
14 Ben Keliojor SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.26
19 Vincent Pini SR-4 Bucknell 7.27
22 Daniel Gevirtz JR-3 Bucknell 7.28
47 Xavier Brooks FR-1 Susquehanna 7.53
49 Zach Tulio JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.55
62 Joshua Okontwo JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Sterlyn Elder SO-2 Frostburg State 7.24 8.04 5.51
15 Brian Regan JR-3 Bucknell 7.26 5.74 7.63
40 Jomo Bullen Senior Musketeers Track Club 7.46 8.66 6.12
56 James Kunz SO-2 Susquehanna 7.69 8.00 8.85
57 Danny Meyer SO-2 Shippensburg 7.70 7.94 8.17
60 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia TC 7.72 6.95 9.42
63 Matt Forsythe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.79 8.50 9.51
71 Anthony Eck FR-1 Lock Haven 8.07 7.91 8.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Peter Dehazya SR-4 CCNY 6.12 6.62 7.97 6.33 8.96 7.11 6.97
4 Armond Owens SO-2 Susquehanna 8.01 5.72 5.94 7.58 6.94 7.15 6.15
12 Shane Gillings FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.03 7.34 5.74 7.55 7.05 7.26 5.52
20 Matt Nedzenski FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.47 6.84 8.80 8.95 9.09 7.27 8.51
44 James Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 7.49 6.45 8.24 6.60 6.60 7.49 5.40
55 Jordan Shroyer JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.43 9.34 6.05 9.26 6.58 7.65 6.66
68 Kyohn Page JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.01 6.27 6.74 5.63 5.87 7.93 6.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna 6.41 6.06 5.57 6.55 6.96 8.22
25 Bobbie Stone JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.48 6.66 6.95 6.14 7.31 8.85
32 Jalen Williams FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.72 7.39 6.29 5.25 7.39 5.92
36 Dionte Brown SO-2 Bloomsburg 6.47 7.73 8.40 7.14 7.43 8.33
40 Eryk Cerankowski FR-1 Kutztown 9.63 5.82 7.99 7.02 7.46 6.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Christopher Laing SR-4 CCNY 7.24 6.95 7.75 8.69 5.87 7.10
18 Devon Fisher JR-3 Shippensburg 7.27 6.04 9.02 8.87 8.44 8.95
42 Sean Meade FR-1 Misericordia 7.47 5.38 6.58 8.52 7.25 7.03
43 Brent Reitmeyer FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.48 5.76 7.56 7.48 9.43 8.98
57 Devante Johnson FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.70 7.01 5.78 6.93 7.32 5.47
59 Trey North JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.71 9.64 9.18 9.49 9.72 6.25
63 Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY 7.79 7.02 6.47 9.98 7.56 8.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 7.25
22 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 7.28
25 Austin Donroe SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.31
32 Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven 7.39
48 Brooks Johnson SO-2 Susquehanna 7.54
66 Jordan Fleetwood-Mack SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.84
67 Ted Markowski FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Everette Farmer   Unattached 6.32 6.97 7.77 7.26 8.93
20 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 6.91 9.09 8.73 7.27 6.98
31 Jesse Poore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.49 8.42 6.72 7.38 5.83
36 Trenton Barnes SO-2 Juniata 8.40 8.47 5.73 7.43 6.02
49 Davon Jackson SO-2 Juniata 7.33 5.29 9.59 7.55 8.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 8.36 6.18 7.06 8.44 7.27
27 Jaie Johnson FR-1 Juniata 5.52 7.72 8.60 7.50 7.35
27 Devon Fairhall FR-1 Frostburg State 7.50 9.27 8.38 6.62 7.35
32 Jashane Morrison SO-2 CCNY 7.02 8.65 7.62 6.80 7.39
45 Michael Terwilliger SR-4 Susquehanna 7.14 7.21 6.24 7.36 7.51
65 Demetrius Timmons FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.70 9.83 8.12 6.09 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Ricky Bruno JR-3 West Chester 7.28 7.65 7.43 5.68
35 David Layman SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.41 8.08 5.64 6.08
52 Korey Christian SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.57 6.97 7.95 9.69
61 David Cook JR-3 Dickinson 7.73 9.67 5.57 7.35
69 Joseph Bayona SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.95 9.46 8.83 8.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lawerence Cernisky FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.93 6.50 8.07 7.14
8 Trevon Jacks FR-1 Frostburg State 8.58 5.34 5.12 7.21
30 Kylil Curry FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.56 7.45 7.96 7.37
36 Chris Reuss FR-1 Lock Haven 9.22 6.99 9.22 7.43
45 Mitch Schlegel FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.86 8.19 6.09 7.51
54 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.79 7.39 7.23 7.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ian McGinnis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.17
17 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.27
29 Jhaloni Johnson FR-1 Kutztown 7.36
39 Jeremy Claypoole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.44
51 Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna 7.56
53 Malik Harris FR-1 Frostburg State 7.59
70 Javier Marte FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.06

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna 22.51 25.67
2 Ghassan Dix SO-2 West Chester 22.76 28.23
3 Ian McGinnis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.85 25.14
4 Troy Zangaro SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 22.90 25.42
5 Daniel Gevirtz JR-3 Bucknell 23.13 27.30
6 Christopher Gardner JR-3 Frostburg State 23.22 27.40
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ghassan Dix SO-2 West Chester 26.86 22.76 17.53 18.21 23.90
3 Ian McGinnis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.65 22.85 20.80 18.28 16.23
5 Daniel Gevirtz JR-3 Bucknell 26.83 23.13 16.89 19.20 21.51
6 Christopher Gardner JR-3 Frostburg State 23.92 23.22 19.97 27.40 18.81
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna 22.51 25.89 18.01 15.99
4 Troy Zangaro SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 22.90 27.94 23.36 19.47

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Bales SR-4 Shippensburg 22.55 21.65 18.95
2 Darnell Tillman JR-3 York (Pa.) 22.64 18.34 28.30
2 Ricky Bruno JR-3 West Chester 22.64 26.72 23.32
4 Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna 22.69 23.83 28.14
5 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 22.82 28.53 18.03
6 Ricky Meriwether SO-2 Shippensburg 22.89 19.46 18.54
6 Michael Segelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 22.89 29.07 19.92
8 Troy Zangaro SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 22.90 29.77 21.30
9 Ghassan Dix SO-2 West Chester 22.92 25.45 27.51
10 Daniel Gevirtz JR-3 Bucknell 22.95 18.59 16.76
11 Ian McGinnis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.99 28.74 27.36
12 Christopher Gardner JR-3 Frostburg State 23.03 21.19 19.12
13 Matt Deysher SR-4 Bucknell 23.04 28.57 19.59
14 Michael Harth FR-1 Misericordia 23.09 18.01 23.56
15 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 23.11 16.18 26.58
16 Matt Nedzenski FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.17 26.88 23.87
17 Dionte Brown SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.19 19.95 19.95
18 Ron Smith JR-3 Kutztown 23.24 16.50 19.29
19 Jashane Morrison SO-2 CCNY 23.25 27.67 29.76
19 Armond Owens SO-2 Susquehanna 23.25 23.25 28.83
21 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 23.33 28.93 21.23
22 Austin Donroe SO-2 Geneseo St. 23.35 26.86 24.99
22 Everette Farmer   Unattached 23.35 26.39 22.89
24 David Layman SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.38 25.02 20.11
25 Bobbie Stone JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.39 17.08 22.69
26 Kegan Bray FR-1 Shippensburg 23.42 27.87 29.75
27 Robert Lee JR-3 Bloomsburg 23.44 27.66 16.65
27 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 23.44 23.68 26.02
29 Mitch Schlegel FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.45 21.58 28.85
30 Thomas Moore JR-3 Frostburg State 23.46 25.58 30.27
31 Cornelius Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 23.49 16.68 30.31
32 Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia 23.53 19.77 25.89
33 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 23.58 19.81 22.40
34 Kylil Curry FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.65 19.63 21.76
35 Javon Nelson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.79 21.89 19.27
36 Elhoussine Hakimi SO-2 Frostburg State 23.80 21.90 24.28
37 Christopher Laing SR-4 CCNY 23.81 29.77 25.48
38 Jalen Williams FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.86 19.33 21.24
39 Sterlyn Elder SO-2 Frostburg State 23.91 22.48 22.00
40 Andrew Latchford JR-3 Shippensburg 23.96 19.41 23.72
41 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 23.97 27.33 25.41
42 James Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 23.98 20.87 23.74
42 Brian Regan JR-3 Bucknell 23.98 24.70 30.94
44 Michael Terwilliger SR-4 Susquehanna 23.99 28.07 20.40
45 Tanner Lipsky SO-2 Kutztown 24.00 26.64 23.28
46 Sean Meade FR-1 Misericordia 24.06 22.14 22.14
47 Korey Christian SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.08 21.44 26.97
48 Raymond Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.09 30.12 24.58
49 Phil Longo SR-4 Geneseo St. 24.16 27.06 26.58
50 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 24.21 23.00 22.76
51 Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna 24.23 17.45 28.35
52 Jomo Bullen Senior Musketeers Track Club 24.28 26.95 26.23
53 Zach Tulio JR-3 Bloomsburg 24.35 30.93 19.24
54 Dylan Quirk SO-2 Misericordia 24.36 21.44 18.76
55 Jordan Shroyer JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.44 21.51 31.29
56 Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown 24.54 25.28 29.21
57 Chris Reuss FR-1 Lock Haven 24.55 17.19 22.59
58 Sean Fisher FR-1 Lock Haven 24.62 29.06 20.44
59 Jeremy Campbell JR-3 Susquehanna 24.72 23.74 23.49
60 Devante Johnson FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.83 21.61 18.63
60 Brent Reitmeyer FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.83 20.12 28.06
62 Marshall DeGarmo SR-4 Geneseo St. 24.99 20.75 29.99
63 Carl Daubert JR-3 Misericordia 25.06 31.58 31.83
64 Elias Murphy SR-4 Juniata 25.24 29.03 25.50
65 Graeme Kennedy JR-3 Elizabethtown 25.56 27.10 29.91
66 Kyohn Page JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.64 18.98 27.44
67 David Hess SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.95 28.29 30.88
68 Xavier Brooks FR-1 Susquehanna 25.96 25.70 28.82
69 Jaime Ramos FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.36 30.32 29.00
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Michael Segelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 22.89
10 Daniel Gevirtz JR-3 Bucknell 22.95
34 Kylil Curry FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.65
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Robert Lee JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.08 23.44
37 Christopher Laing SR-4 CCNY 29.29 23.81
39 Sterlyn Elder SO-2 Frostburg State 17.70 23.91
45 Tanner Lipsky SO-2 Kutztown 26.40 24.00
69 Jaime Ramos FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.46 26.36
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Ghassan Dix SO-2 West Chester 27.05 22.92 28.88
16 Matt Nedzenski FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.26 23.17 25.03
26 Kegan Bray FR-1 Shippensburg 19.91 23.42 16.40
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna 19.74 17.02 24.74 22.47 22.69 25.42
13 Matt Deysher SR-4 Bucknell 27.19 20.74 21.43 27.65 23.04 29.96
29 Mitch Schlegel FR-1 Elizabethtown 19.70 28.85 20.17 23.45 23.45 25.56
60 Brent Reitmeyer FR-1 Bloomsburg 20.12 22.60 23.10 27.32 24.83 22.60
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ian McGinnis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.99
19 Armond Owens SO-2 Susquehanna 23.25
42 James Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Michael Harth FR-1 Misericordia 21.48 21.94 24.71 23.09 27.94
36 Elhoussine Hakimi SO-2 Frostburg State 30.94 24.76 28.09 23.80 19.04
40 Andrew Latchford JR-3 Shippensburg 22.53 24.44 26.36 23.96 22.53
64 Elias Murphy SR-4 Juniata 18.93 28.53 30.54 25.24 23.22
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Dionte Brown SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.19
24 David Layman SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.38
44 Michael Terwilliger SR-4 Susquehanna 23.99
52 Jomo Bullen Senior Musketeers Track Club 24.28
59 Jeremy Campbell JR-3 Susquehanna 24.72
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Bobbie Stone JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 20.35 23.39 26.20 21.99
38 Jalen Williams FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.43 23.86 26.97 25.30
49 Phil Longo SR-4 Geneseo St. 21.99 24.16 20.30 24.16
66 Kyohn Page JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.93 25.64 26.67 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Everette Farmer   Unattached 23.35 23.35 18.22 25.92 19.62
30 Thomas Moore JR-3 Frostburg State 30.50 23.46 16.43 21.12 27.92
42 Brian Regan JR-3 Bucknell 18.23 23.98 21.83 21.11 17.03
46 Sean Meade FR-1 Misericordia 21.66 24.06 17.57 29.84 17.81
56 Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown 29.70 24.54 28.22 17.18 18.41
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ricky Meriwether SO-2 Shippensburg 28.39 22.89 27.93 28.16 21.06
47 Korey Christian SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 30.10 24.08 17.58 18.55 25.77
53 Zach Tulio JR-3 Bloomsburg 29.22 24.35 22.41 20.46 31.66
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Bryan Reice SO-2 West Chester 25.89 23.11 24.04 28.89 19.42 23.11
33 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 28.30 30.42 28.30 17.45 17.45 23.58
41 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 18.70 19.18 23.97 30.45 26.85 23.97
57 Chris Reuss FR-1 Lock Haven 24.31 20.63 28.48 21.61 23.33 24.55
67 David Hess SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.06 30.11 30.11 19.73 27.51 25.95
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Jashane Morrison SO-2 CCNY 16.74 23.25
21 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 22.87 23.33
31 Cornelius Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 30.31 23.49
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Darnell Tillman JR-3 York (Pa.) 16.76 22.64 22.87
22 Austin Donroe SO-2 Geneseo St. 18.45 23.35 30.36
60 Devante Johnson FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.56 24.83 19.12
62 Marshall DeGarmo SR-4 Geneseo St. 24.24 24.99 22.00
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ricky Bruno JR-3 West Chester 22.64
18 Ron Smith JR-3 Kutztown 23.24
50 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 24.21
65 Graeme Kennedy JR-3 Elizabethtown 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexander Foulke SR-4 West Chester 25.79 21.68 22.82
12 Christopher Gardner JR-3 Frostburg State 20.04 25.11 23.03
54 Dylan Quirk SO-2 Misericordia 18.27 28.51 24.36
58 Sean Fisher FR-1 Lock Haven 23.39 28.32 24.62
68 Xavier Brooks FR-1 Susquehanna 32.97 21.03 25.96
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Troy Zangaro SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 24.28 22.90 21.53 27.25 16.49
32 Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia 29.65 23.53 17.18 20.48 27.53
35 Javon Nelson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.04 23.79 30.93 23.32 25.46
63 Carl Daubert JR-3 Misericordia 20.05 25.06 17.55 23.31 32.33
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Bales SR-4 Shippensburg 17.82 22.55 24.13 19.62 23.23 23.01
27 Corey King JR-3 Lock Haven 20.63 23.44 30.01 25.79 18.29 19.93
48 Raymond Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.47 24.09 28.43 29.63 18.79 29.39
51 Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna 31.50 24.23 24.96 28.84 28.60 31.50
55 Jordan Shroyer JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.11 24.44 28.11 28.11 29.09 23.47

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Troy Zangaro SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 50.32 40.76 1:03.41 58.88
2 Shawn Young SO-2 West Chester 50.38 54.41 1:04.99 49.38
3 Michael Harth FR-1 Misericordia 51.00 58.65 58.14 1:05.28
4 Ghassan Dix SO-2 West Chester 51.38 38.03 55.49 1:00.12
5 Andrew Nelson JR-3 Misericordia 51.76 56.42 55.90 59.01
6 Jaie Johnson FR-1 Juniata 52.18 56.88 53.23 42.79
7 Andrew Latchford JR-3 Shippensburg 52.26 44.95 1:01.67 47.04
7 Tanner Lipsky SO-2 Kutztown 52.26 58.54 56.97 51.22
9 Ron Smith JR-3 Kutztown 52.30 38.71 1:07.99 39.23
10 Chris Stancil SO-2 West Chester 52.33 51.81 48.67 37.68
11 Michael Segelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 52.53 54.11 44.13 52.01
12 Brian Etz SR-4 Susquehanna 52.84 1:00.77 59.71 1:03.94
13 Kevin Johnson SO-2 Lebanon Valley 52.94 42.36 1:02.47 56.12
14 Cornelius Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 53.02 1:05.75 1:03.63 1:02.04
15 Cedric Barfield SO-2 Susquehanna 53.03 55.69 54.09 38.19
16 Brady Foshay SO-2 Dickinson 53.15 1:08.04 1:05.91 43.06
16 Peter Onusconich FR-1 Bucknell 53.15 1:02.72 45.71 50.50
18 Matt Nedzenski FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.16 53.16 51.04 51.04
19 Cody Haupt JR-3 Bucknell 53.31 39.45 43.72 49.05
20 Jarrett Higley SR-4 Misericordia 53.37 37.90 53.91 59.24
21 Andrew Downey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.71 1:08.75 43.51 51.03
22 Peter Kerns JR-3 Susquehanna 53.74 39.23 55.89 42.46
23 Austin Gallagher SO-2 Kutztown 53.98 41.57 58.84 59.38
24 Kyle Entin FR-1 Susquehanna 54.20 1:03.96 1:07.21 52.58
25 Dionte Brown SO-2 Bloomsburg 54.26 41.78 37.99 1:01.86
26 Davon Jackson SO-2 Juniata 54.68 54.14 1:07.81 47.58
27 Carl Daubert JR-3 Misericordia 54.86 1:09.13 42.79 1:11.32
28 David Cook JR-3 Dickinson 54.94 45.05 1:05.38 1:02.64
29 Sean Fisher FR-1 Lock Haven 55.08 56.19 55.63 53.98
30 Dartagan Suchar FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.12 1:08.35 40.24 44.65
31 Brandon Silva FR-1 CCNY 55.24 49.17 55.80 40.33
32 Miles Lindsey FR-1 Dickinson 55.55 1:01.11 56.11 59.44
33 AJ Hutchison FR-1 Juniata 55.73 49.05 1:05.21 53.50
34 Ben Becker SO-2 Misericordia 55.89 1:10.43 47.51 51.42
34 Lee Lerew FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 55.89 1:02.04 39.69 53.10
36 Craig Gonzaga SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.98 1:08.86 1:04.94 1:11.66
37 Kegan Bray FR-1 Shippensburg 56.49 1:01.01 47.46 51.97
38 Jahmare Anthony SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 56.55 57.12 54.86 1:01.08
39 Janssel Nunez SO-2 CCNY 57.17 1:01.75 1:00.03 1:04.61
40 Ryan Mull SO-2 Juniata 57.40 56.26 52.81 1:12.90
41 Alejandro Davila SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:00.03 1:00.03 1:07.84 1:13.84
42 Rhyeem Henry FR-1 CCNY 1:01.45 43.63 55.31 1:18.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Craig Gonzaga SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.19 45.35 53.74 42.55 40.31 55.98 44.23
38 Jahmare Anthony SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:02.21 1:09.56 1:11.82 40.72 1:12.95 56.55 1:12.95
39 Janssel Nunez SO-2 CCNY 1:04.61 50.89 1:08.61 58.89 1:07.46 57.17 58.89
40 Ryan Mull SO-2 Juniata 56.83 41.33 54.53 45.35 44.78 57.40 46.50
42 Rhyeem Henry FR-1 CCNY 46.71 1:17.43 1:12.52 57.77 1:18.05 1:01.45 44.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Dartagan Suchar FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.12
31 Brandon Silva FR-1 CCNY 55.24
34 Lee Lerew FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 55.89
34 Ben Becker SO-2 Misericordia 55.89
41 Alejandro Davila SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:00.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Andrew Downey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.71
22 Peter Kerns JR-3 Susquehanna 53.74
26 Davon Jackson SO-2 Juniata 54.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Matt Nedzenski FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.16
27 Carl Daubert JR-3 Misericordia 54.86
33 AJ Hutchison FR-1 Juniata 55.73
37 Kegan Bray FR-1 Shippensburg 56.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Brady Foshay SO-2 Dickinson 44.65 49.97 1:06.44 56.87 53.15
24 Kyle Entin FR-1 Susquehanna 51.49 49.33 53.66 37.94 54.20
25 Dionte Brown SO-2 Bloomsburg 58.06 56.98 51.01 1:04.57 54.26
28 David Cook JR-3 Dickinson 1:05.38 1:11.43 1:02.09 1:04.83 54.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Brian Etz SR-4 Susquehanna 54.43 42.80 55.49 1:02.88 52.32 52.84 53.90
14 Cornelius Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.16 48.78 50.37 40.30 43.48 53.02 1:03.10
23 Austin Gallagher SO-2 Kutztown 58.84 52.90 1:02.62 1:08.56 58.30 53.98 58.30
29 Sean Fisher FR-1 Lock Haven 39.11 40.76 52.33 57.84 1:05.00 55.08 1:10.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tanner Lipsky SO-2 Kutztown 1:07.42 48.08 1:06.90 52.26 43.38 48.08
13 Kevin Johnson SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:01.41 57.71 59.30 52.94 1:05.12 49.77
15 Cedric Barfield SO-2 Susquehanna 40.84 47.20 54.09 53.03 1:02.05 1:08.94
19 Cody Haupt JR-3 Bucknell 1:09.31 1:01.84 58.11 53.31 41.59 52.25
32 Miles Lindsey FR-1 Dickinson 55.00 47.22 1:00.55 55.55 41.67 1:12.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jaie Johnson FR-1 Juniata 52.18 41.75
7 Andrew Latchford JR-3 Shippensburg 52.26 39.72
16 Peter Onusconich FR-1 Bucknell 53.15 39.33
20 Jarrett Higley SR-4 Misericordia 53.37 38.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ghassan Dix SO-2 West Chester 56.01 1:01.66 51.38
9 Ron Smith JR-3 Kutztown 58.58 40.80 52.30
10 Chris Stancil SO-2 West Chester 43.44 39.77 52.33
11 Michael Segelin JR-3 Geneseo St. 37.30 48.33 52.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Troy Zangaro SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 50.32 38.75 46.80 59.88 50.32
2 Shawn Young SO-2 West Chester 37.79 42.32 47.36 1:00.46 50.38
3 Michael Harth FR-1 Misericordia 35.70 40.29 37.74 50.49 51.00
5 Andrew Nelson JR-3 Misericordia 38.31 45.55 39.34 45.04 51.76

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derek Pawlush SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:28.65 1:13.53 1:08.72 1:17.66 1:12.85
2 Greg Olenginski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 50.26 1:25.38 1:08.85 1:24.00 59.21
3 Austin Cooper FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:25.56 53.13 1:09.00 1:00.72 53.13
4 James Keith SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:12.12 1:10.04 1:09.34 1:21.13 49.93
5 Ed Winslow SR Unattached 1:24.17 1:22.08 1:09.56 1:28.35 1:09.56
6 Tom Fitzgerald FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:09.32 1:14.93 1:10.02 1:14.23 1:03.02
7 Tyler Mandley JR-3 Juniata 1:21.48 51.28 1:10.24 1:00.41 1:08.14
8 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR-3 Alvernia 55.64 1:09.03 1:10.43 56.35 1:06.21
9 Bryan Baldwin SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:22.48 1:07.55 1:11.10 49.77 58.31
10 Dylan Ruefle FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.64 1:09.36 1:11.50 1:32.24 1:06.50
11 Steve Rivlin FR-1 Susquehanna 52.57 1:30.02 1:12.01 1:21.38 1:25.70
12 Steven Guetzlaff FR-1 Juniata 56.34 1:02.84 1:12.23 1:02.84 1:24.51
13 David Homce SO-2 Frostburg State 1:18.15 1:01.51 1:12.36 1:00.79 55.00
14 Alex Pankiw FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:25.80 1:24.32 1:13.96 1:25.80 1:26.54
15 Nick Ondo JR-3 Kutztown 1:33.38 1:34.12 1:14.11 1:18.56 1:31.16
16 Janssel Nunez SO-2 CCNY 1:31.97 1:01.57 1:14.17 1:35.68 58.60
17 Gabriel Duran FR-1 Juniata 1:06.04 1:30.53 1:14.20 57.88 1:25.33
18 Brandon Mendoza JR-3 Susquehanna 54.23 1:00.91 1:14.28 56.46 52.74
19 Craig Gonzaga SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:28.19 1:14.73 1:14.73 1:08.01 1:11.74
20 William Kenney SO-2 Elizabethtown 57.86 1:35.15 1:16.12 1:21.45 1:06.23
21 Anthony Eck FR-1 Lock Haven 1:15.27 1:30.63 1:16.80 53.76 1:07.59
22 Brandon Silva FR-1 CCNY 1:39.02 59.57 1:17.36 1:39.02 1:22.78
23 Matt Forsythe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:26.90 1:27.69 1:19.00 1:07.94 1:00.04
24 Rhyeem Henry FR-1 CCNY 1:10.93 1:44.78 1:20.60 1:13.35 1:14.16
25 Jacob Jones JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:46.38 1:37.80 1:25.79 1:34.37 1:36.09
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Janssel Nunez SO-2 CCNY 1:08.98 1:17.14 1:14.17 54.15 1:36.43 1:11.21
22 Brandon Silva FR-1 CCNY 56.48 1:31.29 1:17.36 1:39.80 1:21.23 1:37.48
24 Rhyeem Henry FR-1 CCNY 1:31.08 1:14.96 1:20.60 1:18.99 1:06.90 1:31.89
25 Jacob Jones JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:27.51 1:34.37 1:25.79 1:48.96 1:00.06 1:06.06
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Nick Ondo JR-3 Kutztown 1:20.78 1:14.11
19 Craig Gonzaga SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:32.67 1:14.73
21 Anthony Eck FR-1 Lock Haven 1:32.93 1:16.80
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Dylan Ruefle FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 55.06 1:11.50 1:01.49
13 David Homce SO-2 Frostburg State 1:18.88 1:12.36 1:25.39
18 Brandon Mendoza JR-3 Susquehanna 1:14.28 1:14.28 1:33.60
20 William Kenney SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:06.23 1:16.12 56.33
23 Matt Forsythe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:27.69 1:19.00 1:40.33
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Austin Cooper FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 55.89 1:02.79 1:09.00 1:16.59 1:05.55
5 Ed Winslow SR Unattached 1:13.04 1:23.48 1:09.56 49.39 1:00.52
12 Steven Guetzlaff FR-1 Juniata 1:30.29 1:07.18 1:12.23 1:07.18 54.90
14 Alex Pankiw FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:08.05 54.73 1:13.96 54.73 59.17
17 Gabriel Duran FR-1 Juniata 1:11.24 1:27.56 1:14.20 52.69 1:16.43
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 James Keith SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:09.34
9 Bryan Baldwin SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:11.10
11 Steve Rivlin FR-1 Susquehanna 1:12.01
Men's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Derek Pawlush SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 55.67 1:27.28 1:08.72
2 Greg Olenginski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 58.53 1:06.79 1:08.85
6 Tom Fitzgerald FR-1 Elizabethtown 53.92 1:19.13 1:10.02
7 Tyler Mandley JR-3 Juniata 57.60 1:03.92 1:10.24
8 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR-3 Alvernia 51.42 1:23.82 1:10.43

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michael Harnish SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:43.60 1:53.84
2 Tom Pavarini SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:35.37 1:59.21
3 Jim McDaid FR-1 West Chester 1:46.23 1:59.35
4 Nate LoParco JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:09.11 1:59.54
5 Joseph Phifer SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:27.30 1:59.59
6 Chris Odin SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:50.36 1:59.95
7 Justin Elchynski SR-4 Lock Haven 2:01.56 2:00.35
8 Isaac Garcia-Cassani FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:04.04 2:00.42
9 Kyle Klosinski SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:07.08 2:01.02
10 Matt Gass SO-2 Susquehanna 1:51.62 2:01.32
11 Andrew Thompson JR-3 Kutztown 1:55.30 2:01.36
12 Ryan Spangler SR-4 Shippensburg 2:23.39 2:01.51
12 Benjamin Schwartz SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:26.28 2:01.51
14 Conor White SR-4 Dickinson 2:06.68 2:01.80
15 Mathieu Bee SR-4 Shippensburg 2:31.31 2:02.02
16 Sean Luzzi FR-1 Misericordia 2:20.89 2:02.51
17 Colton Takata FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:29.53 2:02.64
18 Jabari Freeman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:38.64 2:02.97
19 Leo Generali SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.21 2:03.06
20 Ed Winslow SR Unattached 1:42.53 2:03.53
21 Michael Twist SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:37.78 2:04.23
22 Torin McFarland SO-2 Susquehanna 2:27.02 2:04.59
23 Patrick Nolan SO-2 Dickinson 1:34.79 2:04.72
24 Charlie Bayne SR-4 Dickinson 1:36.23 2:04.97
25 John Vallachi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:50.47 2:06.97
26 Eric Deignan SO-2 Misericordia 2:21.48 2:08.61
27 Colin McClusick FR-1 West Chester 2:04.77 2:08.62
28 Nick Weron SR-4 Misericordia 2:03.62 2:08.77
29 Eli Laue SO-2 Dickinson 1:34.27 2:09.13
30 Matthew Quirk FR-1 Misericordia 1:53.75 2:09.26
31 Patrick Horan SR-4 Dickinson 1:37.95 2:10.60
32 Andrew Begolly JR-3 Kutztown 2:16.29 2:11.04
33 Paul Collins FR-1 Misericordia 1:52.90 2:11.27
34 Chanon Tuntivate SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:36.97 2:11.90
35 Ian Wilkes SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:45.71 2:13.63
  Joe Lynch SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Leo Generali SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:03.06
22 Torin McFarland SO-2 Susquehanna 2:04.59
25 John Vallachi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.97
27 Colin McClusick FR-1 West Chester 2:08.62
28 Nick Weron SR-4 Misericordia 2:08.77
29 Eli Laue SO-2 Dickinson 2:09.13
30 Matthew Quirk FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.26
31 Patrick Horan SR-4 Dickinson 2:10.60
33 Paul Collins FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.27
34 Chanon Tuntivate SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:11.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Isaac Garcia-Cassani FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:00.42 2:14.87 2:13.67 1:50.79 2:07.65 2:00.42 1:54.40
9 Kyle Klosinski SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:38.03 1:59.81 2:04.65 2:24.02 2:01.02 2:01.02 1:56.18
11 Andrew Thompson JR-3 Kutztown 1:38.31 2:11.07 2:11.07 2:23.21 2:28.06 2:01.36 1:52.87
16 Sean Luzzi FR-1 Misericordia 1:45.36 2:19.67 1:36.79 1:42.91 1:44.14 2:02.51 2:03.74
18 Jabari Freeman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.06 2:22.65 2:00.51 2:27.57 1:26.08 2:02.97 1:48.22
20 Ed Winslow SR Unattached 1:48.71 1:59.83 2:38.12 2:08.48 1:58.59 2:03.53 2:20.83
21 Michael Twist SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:37.78 2:25.35 1:44.36 1:53.05 1:29.45 2:04.23 2:17.90
23 Patrick Nolan SO-2 Dickinson 2:35.90 1:42.27 1:44.77 2:40.89 1:37.29 2:04.72 2:08.47
24 Charlie Bayne SR-4 Dickinson 2:38.72 2:03.72 2:12.47 1:43.73 2:41.22 2:04.97 1:58.73
32 Andrew Begolly JR-3 Kutztown 2:33.32 1:56.63 2:00.56 2:28.08 1:43.53 2:11.04 1:47.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jim McDaid FR-1 West Chester 2:12.48 2:13.68 1:59.35 2:32.77 1:41.45 2:11.29 1:53.39
4 Nate LoParco JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:16.28 1:44.00 1:59.54 2:04.33 2:07.91 1:48.79 2:33.02
5 Joseph Phifer SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:04.38 1:40.46 1:59.59 2:25.90 1:50.03 1:56.01 2:24.71
10 Matt Gass SO-2 Susquehanna 2:18.31 2:09.82 2:01.32 1:47.98 1:26.14 2:17.10 2:08.60
12 Ryan Spangler SR-4 Shippensburg 1:40.86 2:33.11 2:01.51 1:37.21 1:33.57 1:48.15 1:53.01
14 Conor White SR-4 Dickinson 1:36.23 1:56.93 2:01.80 1:52.06 1:32.57 1:30.14 2:21.29
17 Colton Takata FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:35.76 2:03.87 2:02.64 2:16.13 1:47.93 1:52.83 1:46.70
26 Eric Deignan SO-2 Misericordia 1:37.75 1:35.18 2:08.61 2:26.62 1:39.03 2:16.33 1:45.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Harnish SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:53.84
2 Tom Pavarini SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:59.21
6 Chris Odin SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:59.95
7 Justin Elchynski SR-4 Lock Haven 2:00.35
12 Benjamin Schwartz SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:01.51
15 Mathieu Bee SR-4 Shippensburg 2:02.02
35 Ian Wilkes SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:13.63
  Joe Lynch SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) DNF

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Goelz JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:02.40 1:50.31 2:47.74 2:47.74 2:31.11
2 Matt Gillette   Unattached 2:27.40 2:39.55 2:59.31 2:18.28 2:31.95
3 Luk Olenginski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:08.55 3:08.55 2:16.85 2:09.25 2:32.05
4 Cole Conte JR-3 Bucknell 2:41.60 2:46.22 1:50.81 2:03.12 2:33.90
5 Harrison Schettler SO-2 Shippensburg 2:35.88 1:50.22 2:50.05 3:16.82 2:37.45
6 Zach Trama JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:12.78 3:14.43 2:45.98 3:23.91 2:38.07
7 Arvind Arikatla SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:35.21 3:21.13 2:24.12 2:35.21 2:38.37
8 Sam Brooks JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:03.90 2:05.51 1:57.46 2:18.38 2:40.90
9 Patrick Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 2:47.39 2:10.37 3:00.27 2:49.00 2:40.95
10 Alex Diltz SR-4 Lock Haven 3:05.34 2:10.54 2:07.32 3:11.78 2:41.16
11 Dan Lorah FR-1 Lock Haven 2:01.82 3:03.54 2:50.55 2:31.05 2:42.42
12 Devonte King SR-4 Kutztown 3:20.86 2:02.48 2:48.20 2:53.10 2:43.30
13 Dalton Trump FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:08.16 3:06.52 3:11.43 3:29.42 2:43.61
14 Glen Heck FR-1 Lock Haven 2:37.98 2:10.01 3:25.70 2:29.75 2:44.56
15 Ian Kulis SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:21.01 3:14.36 3:35.96 3:01.07 2:46.12
16 Charles Thornton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:47.21 2:43.87 2:55.57 2:32.17 2:47.21
17 Pat Brown SR-4 Susquehanna 3:11.55 2:03.75 3:31.89 2:03.75 2:49.51
18 Raymond Wong FR-1 CCNY 3:06.69 3:25.35 2:19.17 3:33.84 2:49.71
19 Troy Gonzalez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:02.21 3:32.17 2:17.49 3:28.77 2:49.73
20 James Horwat FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:32.82 3:07.16 3:15.74 3:02.01 2:51.70
21 Jacob Krott JR-3 Juniata 2:14.14 2:41.66 3:14.33 3:07.45 2:51.97
22 Edgar Makimoto JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:24.82 3:16.54 2:33.44 2:04.13 2:52.40
23 Michael Twist SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:20.97 2:44.59 2:37.66 3:08.85 2:53.25
24 Joseph Benson FR-1 CCNY 3:33.43 2:17.08 2:46.58 2:37.91 2:53.52
25 Nate Liebsch SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:12.02 3:06.78 2:37.11 3:27.73 2:54.56
26 Thomas Sullivan FR-1 CCNY 3:17.30 2:16.86 2:52.41 2:15.09 2:57.74
27 Justin Faust FR-1 Misericordia 2:39.29 3:48.08 3:40.84 2:33.86 3:01.01
28 Ryan Foster SR-4 Misericordia 3:20.06 3:49.16 3:30.97 3:41.89 3:01.87
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alex Diltz SR-4 Lock Haven 3:03.73 2:05.71 2:41.16 3:29.51 2:34.72 2:02.49
13 Dalton Trump FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:04.35 2:58.34 2:43.61 3:24.52 2:22.34 2:05.98
18 Raymond Wong FR-1 CCNY 3:25.35 3:06.69 2:49.71 2:12.38 2:15.77 3:16.87
19 Troy Gonzalez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:48.04 2:32.76 2:49.73 2:44.64 2:53.13 3:30.47
20 James Horwat FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:15.74 2:00.19 2:51.70 3:26.04 3:12.31 2:12.21
21 Jacob Krott JR-3 Juniata 2:10.70 3:41.85 2:51.97 3:41.85 2:22.74 2:12.42
22 Edgar Makimoto JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:48.96 3:18.26 2:52.40 2:17.92 3:14.82 2:35.16
24 Joseph Benson FR-1 CCNY 3:24.76 2:46.58 2:53.52 3:38.64 2:01.47 3:05.67
26 Thomas Sullivan FR-1 CCNY 3:19.07 2:18.64 2:57.74 3:04.85 2:38.19 3:45.73
27 Justin Faust FR-1 Misericordia 2:51.96 2:53.77 3:01.01 3:31.79 2:48.34 3:51.70
28 Ryan Foster SR-4 Misericordia 3:10.97 2:07.31 3:01.87 3:20.06 3:34.61 2:07.31
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Harrison Schettler SO-2 Shippensburg 2:37.45 2:20.13 2:28.01 2:24.86
7 Arvind Arikatla SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:38.37 2:00.37 2:27.29 3:11.63
9 Patrick Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 2:40.95 2:18.42 2:55.44 3:13.14
11 Dan Lorah FR-1 Lock Haven 2:42.42 3:24.65 2:03.44 3:27.90
12 Devonte King SR-4 Kutztown 2:43.30 3:01.27 2:02.48 2:51.47
14 Glen Heck FR-1 Lock Haven 2:44.56 2:26.46 2:08.36 2:42.92
15 Ian Kulis SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:46.12 3:22.67 2:57.75 3:19.35
17 Pat Brown SR-4 Susquehanna 2:49.51 3:35.28 2:24.09 3:06.47
23 Michael Twist SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:53.25 2:32.46 3:31.37 2:32.46
25 Nate Liebsch SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:54.56 3:38.20 2:45.84 2:02.20
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Goelz JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:31.11 2:05.43 3:11.91 2:20.54
2 Matt Gillette   Unattached 2:31.95 2:42.59 1:55.49 2:36.51
3 Luk Olenginski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:32.05 2:24.45 1:54.04 2:50.30
4 Cole Conte JR-3 Bucknell 2:33.90 2:36.98 2:40.06 2:56.99
6 Zach Trama JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:38.07 3:11.27 2:27.01 2:36.49
8 Sam Brooks JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:40.90 2:32.86 3:25.96 3:17.91
16 Charles Thornton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:47.21 2:33.84 3:08.95 2:38.85

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Gillette   Unattached 5:22.19 5:19.68 5:09.61 4:16.75 4:11.71 3:11.30
2 Zach Trama JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:16.72 5:29.59 4:43.24 4:56.12 4:17.49 4:58.69
3 Isaac Garcia-Cassani FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:55.92 3:09.26 5:00.73 5:37.03 4:19.25 5:13.70
4 Charles Murphy SR Unattached 4:06.75 5:19.47 3:12.20 4:50.90 4:19.73 5:35.06
5 Stephen Schelander   Spring Street Track Club 4:09.97 4:49.03 3:23.10 5:02.04 4:20.38 4:56.84
6 Travis Briggs SO-2 Geneseo St. 3:07.98 3:07.98 5:02.86 4:05.42 4:21.08 5:26.35
7 Nicholas Gibson SR-4 Shippensburg 5:19.16 3:29.28 4:32.07 3:58.06 4:21.60 4:42.53
7 Ryan Spangler SR-4 Shippensburg 3:13.59 3:16.20 5:29.62 3:05.74 4:21.60 3:16.20
9 Andrew Morgan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:31.91 4:39.23 5:39.82 4:39.23 4:23.42 5:26.64
10 Kyle Phillips SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:19.18 4:05.32 4:10.59 4:39.61 4:23.78 3:44.22
11 Austin Cooper FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:31.12 4:23.90 4:50.29 4:45.02 4:23.90 3:25.85
12 Mikael Hause JR-3 Misericordia 3:28.69 4:42.66 4:29.45 4:45.30 4:24.16 3:18.12
13 Harrison Schettler SO-2 Shippensburg 3:34.79 5:28.81 3:18.88 4:11.92 4:25.17 4:51.69
14 Conor White SR-4 Dickinson 4:49.74 4:15.18 3:16.70 3:35.31 4:25.81 4:39.10
15 Peter Murray JR-3 Bucknell 3:36.22 4:37.61 4:00.24 4:48.29 4:26.93 4:16.26
16 John McMullin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:52.30 5:23.09 5:07.07 5:47.12 4:27.01 4:37.69
17 Glen Williams SR-4 Bucknell 4:59.59 5:20.99 3:31.32 4:38.19 4:27.49 5:20.99
18 Cody Orton FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:03.43 4:22.15 3:12.60 4:06.10 4:27.50 5:34.38
19 Patrick Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 3:07.36 4:19.62 3:44.83 4:16.95 4:27.65 4:59.77
20 Austin Iovoli SR-4 Susquehanna 4:33.35 4:17.27 5:29.63 5:16.23 4:27.99 5:24.27
21 Kyle Adams FR-1 Bucknell 5:46.50 4:04.43 4:39.35 3:56.37 4:28.60 5:11.58
22 Ryan Schwartz JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:10.06 3:59.31 4:10.06 5:11.90 4:28.88 3:13.60
23 Zachary Williams FR-1 Bucknell 3:21.69 4:07.40 3:40.51 4:47.74 4:28.91 3:08.24
24 Ross Pirnie SO-2 Bucknell 5:17.71 3:46.17 4:07.70 3:08.47 4:29.24 3:51.55
25 Dan Lorah FR-1 Lock Haven 4:29.62 3:43.79 3:11.43 5:07.37 4:29.62 3:49.18
26 Alex Watson SR-4 Kutztown 5:38.02 4:33.12 5:38.02 3:55.26 4:30.41 4:00.67
27 Andrew Kirna JR-3 Bucknell 3:28.34 5:24.69 4:22.46 3:33.75 4:30.57 3:36.46
28 Alex Diltz SR-4 Lock Haven 4:06.99 4:34.13 3:23.56 5:47.41 4:31.41 3:53.42
29 Tyler Vella FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:45.37 5:44.83 3:45.37 4:39.67 4:31.52 5:20.40
30 Eric Deignan SO-2 Misericordia 5:54.33 4:46.19 3:48.95 3:21.70 4:32.56 3:29.88
31 Ryan Conway JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:52.10 3:38.36 4:05.65 3:16.52 4:32.94 3:49.27
32 Scott Sullivan SR-4 Susquehanna 3:35.74 5:05.85 5:08.58 5:27.70 4:33.08 5:35.89
33 Mason Hepner SO-2 Dickinson 5:20.07 3:41.59 3:27.91 5:47.43 4:33.56 4:19.89
34 Jake Plachko SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:37.23 5:34.87 5:43.10 4:09.78 4:34.48 4:28.99
35 Brian Windisch SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:02.00 3:14.93 5:37.69 5:32.20 4:34.54 4:29.05
36 Naeb Mengisteab JR-3 Kutztown 5:18.51 5:48.71 4:20.85 5:15.76 4:34.57 4:37.32
37 Conor Dimond SO-2 Juniata 3:50.81 4:18.29 4:51.26 3:26.08 4:34.77 4:48.51
38 Sam Gottuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:31.82 3:12.57 3:34.57 4:43.35 4:35.09 4:07.59
39 Brandon Fielder FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:48.41 3:12.64 4:32.44 5:35.74 4:35.19 3:42.91
40 Brad Mayer SR-4 Kutztown 5:47.10 4:32.72 4:16.19 5:33.32 4:35.47 5:52.61
41 James Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:48.63 4:50.53 4:22.86 4:06.26 4:36.69 3:52.42
42 Charles Thornton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:20.46 5:43.58 4:01.06 5:43.58 4:37.08 3:58.29
43 Dalton Trump FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:25.10 4:40.64 4:32.31 5:19.54 4:37.86 5:08.43
44 Ryan Louther FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:53.53 3:53.83 3:53.83 3:26.00 4:38.37 5:45.18
45 Glen Heck FR-1 Lock Haven 4:19.06 4:41.34 3:48.42 5:31.48 4:38.55 3:17.77
46 Justin Skavery SO-2 Susquehanna 5:18.00 5:51.47 5:15.21 3:26.42 4:38.94 5:31.94
47 Leo Potters FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:26.75 3:21.16 3:18.37 4:39.39 4:39.39 3:43.52
48 Chanon Tuntivate SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:49.65 5:16.09 3:21.40 3:32.59 4:39.72 6:03.64
49 Charlie Bayne SR-4 Dickinson 4:40.08 5:36.10 4:12.08 5:30.50 4:40.08 4:00.87
50 Daniel Bier SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.93 3:47.62 5:56.89 3:47.62 4:41.01 3:53.24
51 Matthew Quirk FR-1 Misericordia 5:43.21 4:55.39 3:36.62 5:37.59 4:41.32 5:29.15
52 Ian Kulis SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:07.60 4:16.04 5:37.64 4:16.04 4:41.36 5:26.38
53 Rowan Cruickshank FR-1 CCNY 5:18.52 5:29.90 5:52.65 4:21.64 4:44.39 3:58.89
54 Nick Weron SR-4 Misericordia 4:25.32 5:45.20 5:19.53 5:48.06 4:45.29 4:13.91
55 Raymond Wong FR-1 CCNY 6:05.35 4:05.47 4:05.47 5:31.10 4:45.43 5:11.12
56 Patrick Horan SR-4 Dickinson 3:49.48 4:09.56 3:26.54 3:29.40 4:46.85 5:24.14
57 Eli Laue SO-2 Dickinson 3:58.90 4:27.69 5:48.28 4:36.32 4:47.83 5:22.37
58 Matthew Sankey SO-2 Shippensburg 5:22.91 3:56.42 5:28.68 5:25.79 4:48.31 5:05.61
59 Paul Collins FR-1 Misericordia 5:15.26 5:18.18 5:00.66 5:03.58 4:51.90 4:22.71
60 Eric Pressler FR-1 Susquehanna 5:59.10 5:15.31 4:11.08 5:47.42 4:51.95 5:18.23
61 Michael Lewis Freshman Unattached 3:56.65 4:37.56 4:46.32 3:50.81 4:52.16 6:19.81
62 Nate Liebsch SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:29.01 4:19.05 6:19.74 4:10.22 4:54.37 3:34.89
  Alex Coburn SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Jake Plachko SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:59.19 4:34.48
37 Conor Dimond SO-2 Juniata 5:32.48 4:34.77
41 James Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:50.53 4:36.69
44 Ryan Louther FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:20.43 4:38.37
50 Daniel Bier SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:10.10 4:41.01
51 Matthew Quirk FR-1 Misericordia 3:42.25 4:41.32
52 Ian Kulis SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:55.43 4:41.36
53 Rowan Cruickshank FR-1 CCNY 3:30.45 4:44.39
55 Raymond Wong FR-1 CCNY 5:42.52 4:45.43
59 Paul Collins FR-1 Misericordia 4:22.71 4:51.90
60 Eric Pressler FR-1 Susquehanna 5:24.07 4:51.95
62 Nate Liebsch SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:56.19 4:54.37
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Alex Diltz SR-4 Lock Haven 4:31.41
32 Scott Sullivan SR-4 Susquehanna 4:33.08
35 Brian Windisch SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:34.54
36 Naeb Mengisteab JR-3 Kutztown 4:34.57
43 Dalton Trump FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:37.86
46 Justin Skavery SO-2 Susquehanna 4:38.94
48 Chanon Tuntivate SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:39.72
49 Charlie Bayne SR-4 Dickinson 4:40.08
54 Nick Weron SR-4 Misericordia 4:45.29
56 Patrick Horan SR-4 Dickinson 4:46.85
57 Eli Laue SO-2 Dickinson 4:47.83
61 Michael Lewis Freshman Unattached 4:52.16
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Cody Orton FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:19.48 4:32.85 3:28.65 4:16.80 4:27.50
19 Patrick Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 5:13.15 5:13.15 5:29.21 3:47.51 4:27.65
20 Austin Iovoli SR-4 Susquehanna 4:03.87 3:10.28 4:41.39 4:14.59 4:27.99
25 Dan Lorah FR-1 Lock Haven 4:43.11 5:34.33 3:30.31 4:08.05 4:29.62
26 Alex Watson SR-4 Kutztown 3:52.56 3:39.04 4:33.12 5:02.86 4:30.41
29 Tyler Vella FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:12.25 5:20.40 3:37.22 5:44.83 4:31.52
30 Eric Deignan SO-2 Misericordia 3:10.80 4:40.74 4:51.64 5:10.72 4:32.56
31 Ryan Conway JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:00.19 4:52.05 3:52.00 5:46.64 4:32.94
38 Sam Gottuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:24.09 4:07.59 3:29.07 4:13.09 4:35.09
40 Brad Mayer SR-4 Kutztown 5:36.08 5:14.04 5:49.85 5:58.12 4:35.47
45 Glen Heck FR-1 Lock Haven 5:14.77 4:21.84 3:20.56 3:51.20 4:38.55
47 Leo Potters FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.68 3:51.90 3:37.93 5:52.04 4:39.39
58 Matthew Sankey SO-2 Shippensburg 5:40.21 3:33.35 3:53.54 4:42.55 4:48.31
  Alex Coburn SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Travis Briggs SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:21.08 4:44.58 4:28.92 5:21.13 4:00.20 4:18.47 4:18.47
7 Ryan Spangler SR-4 Shippensburg 4:21.60 5:40.08 4:08.52 4:29.45 5:32.24 3:05.74 4:39.92
10 Kyle Phillips SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:23.78 3:41.58 4:05.32 4:21.15 4:00.04 4:26.42 5:05.99
13 Harrison Schettler SO-2 Shippensburg 4:25.17 4:51.69 4:49.04 5:12.90 4:06.61 4:41.08 3:18.88
15 Peter Murray JR-3 Bucknell 4:26.93 4:05.58 5:25.66 3:54.90 3:41.56 4:13.59 3:57.57
16 John McMullin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:27.01 3:28.27 3:41.62 4:24.34 3:38.95 3:12.25 3:52.30
17 Glen Williams SR-4 Bucknell 4:27.49 5:45.07 4:54.24 3:39.35 3:23.30 4:16.79 5:10.29
21 Kyle Adams FR-1 Bucknell 4:28.60 3:45.63 5:11.58 4:33.98 4:15.17 5:11.58 3:16.08
23 Zachary Williams FR-1 Bucknell 4:28.91 3:10.93 3:45.89 5:46.90 5:17.32 4:02.02 3:59.33
27 Andrew Kirna JR-3 Bucknell 4:30.57 5:03.04 3:52.69 4:19.75 3:36.46 5:32.81 3:33.75
39 Brandon Fielder FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:35.19 4:29.69 3:51.16 5:30.23 3:45.66 5:30.23 5:57.75
42 Charles Thornton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:37.08 3:41.67 4:17.69 4:23.23 3:49.98 3:13.96 4:56.48
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matt Gillette   Unattached 3:01.24 4:11.71
2 Zach Trama JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:50.97 4:17.49
3 Isaac Garcia-Cassani FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:55.92 4:19.25
4 Charles Murphy SR Unattached 5:01.29 4:19.73
5 Stephen Schelander   Spring Street Track Club 4:49.03 4:20.38
7 Nicholas Gibson SR-4 Shippensburg 5:19.16 4:21.60
9 Andrew Morgan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:28.11 4:23.42
11 Austin Cooper FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:13.35 4:23.90
12 Mikael Hause JR-3 Misericordia 5:40.77 4:24.16
14 Conor White SR-4 Dickinson 4:07.21 4:25.81
22 Ryan Schwartz JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:49.55 4:28.88
24 Ross Pirnie SO-2 Bucknell 4:10.40 4:29.24
33 Mason Hepner SO-2 Dickinson 4:17.15 4:33.56

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kieran Sutton SO-2 Shippensburg 10:20.29 8:32.63 7:05.49 6:29.60
2 Zach Mains SR-4 Lock Haven 8:33.20 8:33.20 6:14.64 10:51.77
3 Stephen Schelander   Spring Street Track Club 9:53.32 8:35.93 6:47.59 7:03.07
4 Brendan Wortner JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:38.63 8:44.51 7:10.10 9:47.46
5 Chris Mullin SO-2 Shippensburg 7:48.64 8:46.56 9:55.02 8:09.70
6 Stefan Arnold SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.59 8:46.77 10:42.66 7:43.56
7 John Kirna JR-3 Bucknell 10:33.19 8:52.09 11:31.72 10:49.15
8 John Sullivan JR-3 Geneseo St. 11:01.06 8:53.11 10:13.08 9:46.43
9 Akshay Alaghatta SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:18.54 8:54.80 10:47.11 11:29.90
10 Dan Gresh SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:36.41 8:55.70 7:13.92 10:05.35
11 Colin Eberhardt JR-3 Susquehanna 10:45.15 8:57.62 7:31.60 11:17.41
12 Mikael Hause JR-3 Misericordia 8:09.74 8:58.17 10:08.14 7:32.07
13 Zachary Musselman JR-3 West Chester 9:55.50 9:01.36 7:23.92 10:00.91
14 Cohen Miles-Rath JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:46.41 9:01.87 7:29.76 7:29.76
15 Matt Brown FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:42.46 9:04.22 7:37.15 10:47.63
16 Louis Levine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:27.42 9:05.66 7:38.36 7:32.90
17 Paul Crowe SR-4 Susquehanna 10:17.32 9:06.30 7:22.51 9:17.23
18 Dustin Adams   Unattached 9:51.92 9:08.07 9:30.00 8:18.75
19 Panth Patel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:47.10 9:09.06 10:36.91 8:47.10
20 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Bucknell 7:47.69 9:10.22 8:04.20 9:59.74
21 Geoffrey Kazlow FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:32.77 9:10.23 10:16.26 10:49.28
22 Julian Frost SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:25.88 9:11.25 10:22.92 8:54.72
23 Adam Harriger JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:44.52 9:11.43 10:17.61 11:12.75
24 Sam Cooper JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:34.35 9:13.06 7:05.86 7:00.33
25 John Panus SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:11.10 9:18.06 10:30.61 11:37.58
26 Daniel Neiswender FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:54.57 9:20.23 8:35.42 10:55.47
27 Peter Lynch SO-2 Susquehanna 8:35.93 9:20.79 10:11.27 10:05.66
28 Nicholas Sturm FR-1 Alvernia 10:47.10 9:22.69 7:52.66 8:43.31
29 Michael Whalen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:20.87 9:22.70 11:54.63 12:00.26
30 Andrew Dombrowiecki SO-2 West Chester 7:47.57 9:23.33 12:12.33 8:21.37
31 Doran Walsten JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:33.09 9:23.83 7:19.79 8:44.37
32 John Inglis JR-3 Kutztown 10:44.05 9:24.95 7:03.72 7:54.56
33 Wade Miller   Unattached 10:33.15 9:25.31 10:21.85 11:29.68
34 Michael Diecidue FR-1 Kutztown 8:24.38 9:26.72 9:15.39 7:22.05
35 Zachary Moody FR-1 Misericordia 10:51.81 9:26.79 10:34.81 10:34.81
36 CJ Bauer SO-2 Kutztown 7:33.46 9:26.82 10:06.50 7:56.13
37 Clayton Blose SR-4 Lock Haven 11:03.49 9:27.08 6:42.63 7:28.00
38 Keegan McDonough FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:45.15 9:28.10 12:18.53 11:04.68
39 Brien Miceli JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:47.00 9:29.90 7:13.13 11:40.98
40 Kyle Zenchak FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:31.14 9:31.14 10:51.10 10:11.12
41 Sam Wolde FR-1 Kutztown 11:14.94 9:31.98 12:06.42 9:49.14
42 Marshall Demaree FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:49.84 9:32.45 7:37.96 12:07.02
43 Kevin Schofield FR-1 Juniata 9:38.93 9:33.19 12:02.22 12:07.96
44 Rowan Cruickshank FR-1 CCNY 12:09.33 9:34.27 8:31.10 8:42.59
45 Kyle Fitch FR-1 Dickinson 10:40.06 9:36.63 8:44.74 10:28.53
46 Matt Pasquali FR-1 Dickinson 11:03.97 9:42.43 11:27.27 6:53.53
47 Chad Bomgardner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:20.01 9:56.16 12:55.01 10:55.78
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Peter Lynch SO-2 Susquehanna 8:35.93 11:46.60 9:20.79
28 Nicholas Sturm FR-1 Alvernia 9:50.83 9:28.32 9:22.69
29 Michael Whalen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:20.87 7:13.28 9:22.70
30 Andrew Dombrowiecki SO-2 West Chester 11:44.17 7:41.93 9:23.33
32 John Inglis JR-3 Kutztown 9:36.25 8:34.11 9:24.95
33 Wade Miller   Unattached 8:40.09 11:01.42 9:25.31
34 Michael Diecidue FR-1 Kutztown 10:12.06 8:58.39 9:26.72
35 Zachary Moody FR-1 Misericordia 6:42.42 10:51.81 9:26.79
36 CJ Bauer SO-2 Kutztown 6:42.45 10:06.50 9:26.82
39 Brien Miceli JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8:55.71 12:20.87 9:29.90
40 Kyle Zenchak FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:51.22 7:59.76 9:31.14
41 Sam Wolde FR-1 Kutztown 10:46.34 7:49.03 9:31.98
43 Kevin Schofield FR-1 Juniata 10:13.32 9:50.39 9:33.19
44 Rowan Cruickshank FR-1 CCNY 11:34.87 10:37.44 9:34.27
46 Matt Pasquali FR-1 Dickinson 8:55.84 11:44.74 9:42.43
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mikael Hause JR-3 Misericordia 8:58.17 6:27.49 9:57.37 7:32.07
13 Zachary Musselman JR-3 West Chester 9:01.36 11:38.36 6:18.96 8:07.23
15 Matt Brown FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:04.22 11:31.16 9:53.20 11:14.84
16 Louis Levine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:05.66 7:27.45 7:21.99 8:00.18
17 Paul Crowe SR-4 Susquehanna 9:06.30 10:00.93 11:17.42 9:00.84
19 Panth Patel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:09.06 8:30.63 8:58.08 10:14.95
20 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Bucknell 9:10.22 10:32.76 6:36.16 10:16.25
21 Geoffrey Kazlow FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:10.23 9:10.23 11:05.78 7:20.19
23 Adam Harriger JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:11.43 9:22.46 6:31.52 10:01.06
24 Sam Cooper JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:13.06 9:57.31 9:18.59 11:53.45
26 Daniel Neiswender FR-1 Bloomsburg 9:20.23 7:11.38 9:09.03 11:40.29
31 Doran Walsten JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:23.83 11:22.24 9:46.39 7:36.71
37 Clayton Blose SR-4 Lock Haven 9:27.08 6:36.96 9:44.10 6:53.97
38 Keegan McDonough FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:28.10 7:11.76 9:33.79 7:45.85
42 Marshall Demaree FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:32.45 10:18.25 7:55.14 7:32.24
45 Kyle Fitch FR-1 Dickinson 9:36.63 10:51.60 8:33.20 10:45.83
47 Chad Bomgardner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:56.16 11:43.47 10:43.86 12:55.01
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kieran Sutton SO-2 Shippensburg 6:03.97 8:32.63 6:34.73 9:29.02 6:39.86 10:20.29
2 Zach Mains SR-4 Lock Haven 7:21.36 8:33.20 6:45.43 8:43.47 10:26.11 10:00.45
3 Stephen Schelander   Spring Street Track Club 6:57.91 8:35.93 10:44.92 8:51.41 9:06.89 11:00.39
4 Brendan Wortner JR-3 Geneseo St. 9:15.98 8:44.51 6:43.88 9:42.21 11:06.13 7:15.35
5 Chris Mullin SO-2 Shippensburg 8:20.24 8:46.56 10:16.08 8:25.50 7:59.17 9:39.22
6 Stefan Arnold SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:33.03 8:46.77 8:09.90 8:20.44 8:57.31 8:57.31
7 John Kirna JR-3 Bucknell 8:30.81 8:52.09 9:50.62 6:55.03 7:32.28 10:11.91
8 John Sullivan JR-3 Geneseo St. 8:15.80 8:53.11 8:21.13 6:23.84 8:21.13 8:21.13
9 Akshay Alaghatta SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:22.72 8:54.80 8:17.37 9:10.85 6:41.10 10:47.11
10 Dan Gresh SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:17.13 8:55.70 10:21.42 8:18.21 7:51.42 11:36.41
11 Colin Eberhardt JR-3 Susquehanna 7:42.36 8:57.62 6:16.34 11:33.53 9:03.00 11:33.53
14 Cohen Miles-Rath JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:30.15 9:01.87 7:40.59 10:01.48 8:34.78 10:01.48
18 Dustin Adams   Unattached 8:18.75 9:08.07 8:35.19 11:41.53 11:41.53 8:24.23
22 Julian Frost SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:40.09 9:11.25 9:55.35 9:22.28 9:11.25 7:43.05
25 John Panus SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:44.58 9:18.06 11:43.16 8:44.58 8:16.68 10:58.51

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brad Slaughter SR-4 Lock Haven 19:05.99 15:09.51 13:47.66
2 Alex Price SR-4 Susquehanna 19:46.59 15:12.76 11:33.70
3 Michael Stetson SR-4 York (Pa.) 10:48.69 15:13.64 15:22.78
4 Ethan Rissell   Spring Street Track Club 10:59.19 15:15.54 13:53.15
5 Addison Monroe FR-1 Lock Haven 17:33.89 15:16.42 16:38.90
6 Mark Weinhoffer SR-4 Dickinson 19:25.81 15:17.96 15:08.78
7 Zachary Simmons JR-3 Dickinson 19:44.80 15:18.45 17:17.85
8 Nick Stender SR-4 Dickinson 14:54.45 15:22.11 19:58.75
9 Raymond Ofman JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:37.03 15:23.16 10:46.22
10 Eli Howard JR-3 Dickinson 13:54.78 15:27.53 10:58.55
11 Caleb Cordell SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 19:30.00 15:36.00 18:15.12
12 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez JR-3 Immaculata 19:03.85 15:37.58 20:00.11
13 Hunter Smith SR-4 Dickinson 19:14.69 15:38.77 15:38.77
14 Bayley Zubler SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:12.37 15:38.93 11:44.20
15 Greg Beaudette SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:32.81 15:41.01 18:30.40
16 Mitchell Coakley FR-1 Lock Haven 12:51.69 15:41.08 15:50.49
17 Tim Lynch JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 14:07.50 15:41.66 11:08.58
18 Alec Brand SO-2 Shippensburg 18:04.89 15:43.38 14:46.78
19 Benjamin Mueller SO-2 Bucknell 12:54.47 15:44.47 20:18.37
20 Chris Coates FR-1 Kutztown 11:10.64 15:44.56 18:25.14
21 Zachary Musselman JR-3 West Chester 15:07.39 15:45.19 11:39.44
22 Kyle Skelton FR-1 Susquehanna 19:07.91 15:48.68 20:14.31
23 Tim Mateer SR-4 Geneseo St. 12:51.50 15:52.47 20:28.69
24 Matt Guetzlaff JR-3 Juniata 19:12.72 15:52.66 15:33.61
25 Connor Cobb FR-1 Bucknell 15:05.52 15:53.17 13:58.79
26 Chris Brandt   Unattached 20:06.98 15:57.92 13:43.82
27 Chaz Abad SR-4 Geneseo St. 13:19.07 16:02.73 13:47.95
28 Wil Murray SR-4 York (Pa.) 18:42.63 16:07.78 12:34.87
29 Dan Isenebrg JR-3 Susquehanna 15:00.13 16:07.88 13:03.99
30 Stephen Park JR-3 Juniata 13:24.18 16:08.89 17:45.78
31 Andy MacGibbon FR-1 York (Pa.) 19:24.16 16:10.13 18:25.95
32 Ryan Aug FR-1 York (Pa.) 12:46.71 16:10.51 11:19.36
33 Craig Eppler SR-4 York (Pa.) 14:04.39 16:10.56 20:13.20
34 Andrew Dombrowiecki SO-2 West Chester 13:16.62 16:11.48 13:36.05
35 Alexander Predhome JR-3 Dickinson 12:28.79 16:12.45 12:28.79
36 Trever Reed FR-1 Misericordia 11:45.20 16:19.44 14:12.12
37 Sean Luzzi FR-1 Misericordia 18:41.27 16:23.57 11:58.01
38 Dave Moore Senior UNAT-PSU-Harrisburg 20:00.34 16:23.88 14:45.50
39 Mark Pfaeffle JR-3 Kutztown 17:24.77 16:25.63 15:56.07
40 AJ Limongelli SR-4 Misericordia 19:03.97 16:26.18 20:42.59
41 Stephen Chappell SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:52.34 16:29.36 20:36.70
42 Matthew Ferry SO-2 Dickinson 12:29.83 16:39.77 13:49.81
43 Jeremy Osko SR-4 Misericordia 21:28.75 16:46.83 19:48.06
44 Cole Rinehart SO-2 Dickinson 17:58.57 17:27.15 19:32.81
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kyle Skelton FR-1 Susquehanna 15:58.17 15:48.68 20:33.29 15:10.74
28 Wil Murray SR-4 York (Pa.) 14:40.68 16:07.78 20:29.08 16:46.50
29 Dan Isenebrg JR-3 Susquehanna 15:38.85 16:07.88 19:02.10 12:15.59
30 Stephen Park JR-3 Juniata 19:51.74 16:08.89 16:08.89 12:26.05
31 Andy MacGibbon FR-1 York (Pa.) 12:36.71 16:10.13 18:25.95 20:41.77
32 Ryan Aug FR-1 York (Pa.) 19:53.73 16:10.51 21:01.67 14:04.35
34 Andrew Dombrowiecki SO-2 West Chester 20:53.21 16:11.48 12:57.19 18:56.64
36 Trever Reed FR-1 Misericordia 12:34.17 16:19.44 13:52.53 13:52.53
37 Sean Luzzi FR-1 Misericordia 12:07.85 16:23.57 12:27.52 20:39.30
38 Dave Moore Senior UNAT-PSU-Harrisburg 19:20.98 16:23.88 17:52.43 20:49.53
40 AJ Limongelli SR-4 Misericordia 21:02.31 16:26.18 21:22.04 12:29.50
41 Stephen Chappell SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:29.36 16:29.36 15:49.79 17:08.94
43 Jeremy Osko SR-4 Misericordia 19:38.00 16:46.83 21:08.61 18:37.59
44 Cole Rinehart SO-2 Dickinson 17:58.57 17:27.15 20:35.64 16:24.33
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Caleb Cordell SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11:51.36 15:36.00 12:00.72 16:13.44 15:36.00
12 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez JR-3 Immaculata 15:00.08 19:03.85 13:16.95 13:26.32 15:37.58
14 Bayley Zubler SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:12.37 15:20.16 13:27.48 16:35.27 15:38.93
15 Greg Beaudette SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20:23.32 17:24.53 10:58.71 17:52.76 15:41.01
16 Mitchell Coakley FR-1 Lock Haven 13:29.33 10:58.76 14:44.62 12:23.46 15:41.08
17 Tim Lynch JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 17:44.08 16:19.33 20:05.33 13:20.42 15:41.66
18 Alec Brand SO-2 Shippensburg 19:01.49 20:26.40 14:09.05 12:34.71 15:43.38
19 Benjamin Mueller SO-2 Bucknell 19:02.81 15:44.47 15:25.58 17:56.70 15:44.47
20 Chris Coates FR-1 Kutztown 12:26.21 17:37.91 19:02.92 12:16.76 15:44.56
21 Zachary Musselman JR-3 West Chester 19:32.04 16:13.55 19:03.68 16:41.91 15:45.19
24 Matt Guetzlaff JR-3 Juniata 16:59.35 13:01.19 11:35.45 18:25.09 15:52.66
25 Connor Cobb FR-1 Bucknell 19:41.93 20:39.13 12:33.01 14:08.33 15:53.17
26 Chris Brandt   Unattached 13:15.08 12:08.02 16:36.24 13:05.50 15:57.92
33 Craig Eppler SR-4 York (Pa.) 18:26.44 16:59.09 11:19.40 20:22.91 16:10.56
39 Mark Pfaeffle JR-3 Kutztown 20:22.19 13:57.79 16:25.63 11:59.51 16:25.63
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brad Slaughter SR-4 Lock Haven 15:09.51
2 Alex Price SR-4 Susquehanna 15:12.76
3 Michael Stetson SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:13.64
4 Ethan Rissell   Spring Street Track Club 15:15.54
5 Addison Monroe FR-1 Lock Haven 15:16.42
6 Mark Weinhoffer SR-4 Dickinson 15:17.96
7 Zachary Simmons JR-3 Dickinson 15:18.45
8 Nick Stender SR-4 Dickinson 15:22.11
9 Raymond Ofman JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:23.16
10 Eli Howard JR-3 Dickinson 15:27.53
13 Hunter Smith SR-4 Dickinson 15:38.77
23 Tim Mateer SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:52.47
27 Chaz Abad SR-4 Geneseo St. 16:02.73
35 Alexander Predhome JR-3 Dickinson 16:12.45
42 Matthew Ferry SO-2 Dickinson 16:39.77

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Toliver SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.34 7.59 6.43 8.01
2 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 8.44 7.85 6.08 10.72
3 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 8.51 7.24 8.34 8.43
4 Eric Bologa SR-4 Shippensburg 8.60 9.38 8.17 9.12
5 Matt Deysher SR-4 Bucknell 8.64 9.59 10.98 10.03
6 Eric Hertzog SO-2 Shippensburg 8.70 6.96 6.70 8.62
7 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 8.75 6.83 6.92 7.62
8 Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown 8.78 8.87 9.22 7.82
9 Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester 8.89 10.32 7.03 11.21
10 Kevin Melley JR-3 Susquehanna 8.95 8.77 11.19 8.33
10 Peter Onusconich FR-1 Bucknell 8.95 10.48 11.37 10.65
12 Austin Shupp FR-1 Shippensburg 9.04 6.60 7.15 9.86
13 Jeff Kiss   Unattached 9.12 8.12 7.48 6.66
14 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR-3 Alvernia 9.33 11.11 6.81 9.52
15 Alex Moran FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.44 9.92 10.58 6.90
16 Jonathan Elysee JR-3 CCNY 9.48 8.54 11.47 10.43
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown 10.63 11.07 10.10 8.78
9 Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester 10.67 11.56 8.09 8.89
10 Kevin Melley JR-3 Susquehanna 7.88 10.92 10.65 8.95
10 Peter Onusconich FR-1 Bucknell 8.95 8.60 9.31 8.95
13 Jeff Kiss   Unattached 7.30 11.50 10.04 9.12
14 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR-3 Alvernia 9.43 8.40 7.09 9.33
15 Alex Moran FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.24 11.80 7.74 9.44
16 Jonathan Elysee JR-3 CCNY 10.62 8.73 9.01 9.48
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chase Toliver SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.34
2 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 8.44
3 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 8.51
4 Eric Bologa SR-4 Shippensburg 8.60
5 Matt Deysher SR-4 Bucknell 8.64
6 Eric Hertzog SO-2 Shippensburg 8.70
7 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 8.75
12 Austin Shupp FR-1 Shippensburg 9.04

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Toliver SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.02 8.26 6.49 7.25 8.42
2 Austin Shupp FR-1 Shippensburg 9.30 6.40 9.90 8.96 8.53
3 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 9.56 10.25 9.22 6.46 8.61
3 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 9.48 8.61 7.93 7.49 8.61
5 Eric Bologa SR-4 Shippensburg 8.02 7.76 9.23 8.11 8.62
6 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 6.52 8.87 10.26 7.30 8.69
7 Matt Deysher SR-4 Bucknell 10.17 6.52 11.30 7.74 8.69
8 Eric Hertzog SO-2 Shippensburg 7.93 9.25 11.37 7.84 8.81
9 Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester 10.46 7.18 6.65 10.46 8.86
10 Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown 7.24 10.72 8.04 7.68 8.93
11 Kevin Melley JR-3 Susquehanna 8.10 6.57 6.84 6.39 9.00
12 Jeff Kiss   Unattached 9.13 9.50 9.41 10.49 9.04
13 Peter Onusconich FR-1 Bucknell 10.93 9.37 7.62 6.71 9.18
14 Alex Moran FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.98 10.49 6.59 10.12 9.28
15 Jonathan Elysee JR-3 CCNY 11.71 9.92 11.99 10.20 9.44
16 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR-3 Alvernia 9.45 6.71 11.53 9.27 9.45
17 Matthew Pride JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.68 7.04 9.26 7.81 9.64
18 Mitch Saxton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.05 10.08 12.93 7.54 10.18
19 Jaime Ramos FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.66 11.65 12.58 10.93 10.31
20 John Pfautz FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.75 13.24 12.26 9.88 10.85
  Danny Meyer SO-2 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Toliver SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.58 8.09 8.42 8.68
3 Michael Burton FR-1 Kutztown 8.53 10.16 8.61 8.27
9 Colin Vannicolo SO-2 West Chester 10.99 8.07 8.86 7.80
12 Jeff Kiss   Unattached 6.51 11.03 9.04 9.22
13 Peter Onusconich FR-1 Bucknell 9.28 11.85 9.18 10.65
15 Jonathan Elysee JR-3 CCNY 9.26 6.99 9.44 11.80
  Danny Meyer SO-2 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Austin Shupp FR-1 Shippensburg 8.79 6.49 7.77 8.53
3 Mark Van Teyens JR-3 West Chester 9.30 11.11 10.08 8.61
5 Eric Bologa SR-4 Shippensburg 8.28 10.00 9.92 8.62
11 Kevin Melley JR-3 Susquehanna 10.44 9.27 10.80 9.00
16 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR-3 Alvernia 8.70 7.37 10.21 9.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ryan Heimbach SO-2 West Chester 8.69
7 Matt Deysher SR-4 Bucknell 8.69
17 Matthew Pride JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.64
19 Jaime Ramos FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.31
20 John Pfautz FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.85
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Eric Hertzog SO-2 Shippensburg 8.02 8.81 9.70
10 Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown 7.06 8.93 7.24
14 Alex Moran FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.36 9.28 9.93
18 Mitch Saxton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.23 10.18 8.25

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 West Chester A Ricky Bruno, Chris Stancil, Alexander Foulke, Shawn Young 3:43.97 3:54.24 3:25.47 3:23.42
2 Misericordia A Jarrett Higley, Mikael Hause, Michael Harth, Andrew Nelson 3:51.55 2:39.19 3:26.74 4:08.09
3 Kutztown A Ron Smith, Cornelius Lindsay, Tanner Lipsky, Brad Mayer 4:16.40 2:57.83 3:26.77 4:03.99
4 Lebanon Valley A Kevin Johnson, Nicholas Scullin, Bradley Hartman, Terrence Habiyaremye 3:51.64 4:20.85 3:28.68 4:16.68
5 Frostburg State A Elhoussine Hakimi, Thomas Moore, Devin Francillon, Christopher Gardner 2:33.84 3:49.71 3:30.74 4:23.43
6 Susquehanna A Cedric Barfield, Brian Etz, Kyle Entin, Matt Gass 3:30.97 3:56.29 3:30.97 3:45.74
7 Shippensburg A Mathieu Bee, Dan Dreeman, Nicholas Gibson, Jordan Jones 4:23.95 4:28.18 3:31.16 3:26.94
8 PSU-Harrisburg A Joseph Phifer, James Keith, Charles Scheick, Edgar Makimoto 2:51.38 3:46.38 3:31.57 3:56.96
9 Bucknell A 4:25.20 3:32.16 3:32.16 3:34.29
10 Franklin & Marshall A Derek Pawlush, Luk Olenginski, Greg Olenginski, Philip Johnson 3:48.13 3:43.86 3:33.20 3:33.20
11 Bloomsburg A Dionte Brown, Robert Lee, Kyle Klosinski, Kyle Phillips 2:34.01 4:14.55 3:33.90 4:20.96
12 Pitt.-Johnstown A Andrew Downey, Matthew Pride, Nathan Lieb, Matt Nedzenski 3:19.57 2:40.95 3:34.59 2:30.22
13 Lock Haven A Sean Fisher, Justin Elchynski, Alex Coburn, Chris Reuss 3:19.67 4:17.63 3:34.69 2:56.05
14 Geneseo St. A Travis Briggs, Nate LoParco, Adam Murphy, Cody Orton 4:16.69 3:31.39 3:35.70 4:16.69
15 Elizabethtown A Mitch Schlegel, Bryan Baldwin, Sam Brooks, Tom Fitzgerald 2:35.63 3:25.35 3:36.15 2:50.76
16 Kutztown
(B>)
B Michael Burton, Nick Ondo, Devonte King, Austin Gallagher 4:41.49 4:30.67 3:36.53 3:27.87
17 Kutztown
(C>)
C Jhaloni Johnson, Tyler Matunis, Colton Cryts, Andrew Thompson 3:39.03 3:39.03 3:36.86 4:28.91
18 Juniata A Davon Jackson, Tyler Mandley, Jaie Johnson, AJ Hutchison 4:30.37 2:56.62 3:38.04 3:18.42
19 Dickinson A Miles Lindsey, David Cook, Patrick Nolan, Brady Foshay 3:32.23 4:14.23 3:41.07 3:38.86
20 Indiana (Pa.)
(B>)
B Dylan Ruefle, Jabari Freeman, Tyler Vella, Ryan Louther 3:10.78 3:59.58 3:41.83 3:06.34
21 Gwynedd-Mercy A Raymond Harris, Bobbie Stone, Ben Keliojor, Isaiah Johnson 2:56.70 3:34.72 3:43.66 3:30.24
22 Juniata
(B>)
B Trenton Barnes, Steven Guetzlaff, Ryan Mull, Gabriel Duran 4:43.24 4:38.68 3:48.42 3:48.42
23 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Michael Twist, Alex Pankiw, Zach Trama, William Kenney 3:40.49 3:15.22 3:49.67 4:03.45
24 PSU-Harrisburg
(B>)
B Lee Lerew, Jahmare Anthony, Jalen Williams, Alejandro Davila 3:14.55 4:51.82 3:51.60 3:19.18
25 CCNY A Anthony Barnes, Aaron Dickens, Jashane Morrison, Brandon Silva 2:46.80 3:14.60 3:51.66 4:19.46
26 Geneseo St.
(B>)
B Benjamin Schwartz, Nate LoParco, John Panus, John Sullivan 3:49.91 3:24.37 3:52.23 4:13.13
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kutztown
(B>)
Burton, Ondo, King, Gallagher 3:21.38 3:36.53 3:34.37 3:36.53
17 Kutztown
(C>)
Johnson, Matunis, Cryts, Thompson 4:07.22 3:36.86 4:41.92 4:31.08
19 Dickinson Lindsey, Cook, Nolan, Foshay 3:47.71 3:41.07 4:38.55 3:05.70
20 Indiana (Pa.)
(B>)
Ruefle, Freeman, Vella, Louther 2:50.81 3:41.83 3:24.09 2:44.16
22 Juniata
(B>)
Barnes, Guetzlaff, Mull, Duran 4:06.70 3:48.42 4:40.96 4:06.70
23 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Twist, Pankiw, Trama, Kenney 4:49.39 3:49.67 4:44.79 3:58.86
26 Geneseo St.
(B>)
Schwartz, LoParco, Panus, Sullivan 3:01.14 3:52.23 4:41.00 4:50.29
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lebanon Valley Johnson, Scullin, Hartman, Habiyaremye 3:32.86 4:29.20 3:53.73 3:28.68 3:45.38 2:55.30 2:55.30
5 Frostburg State Hakimi, Moore, Francillon, Gardner 3:47.60 4:31.86 3:41.28 3:30.74 4:00.25 3:47.60 2:29.63
11 Bloomsburg Brown, Lee, Klosinski, Phillips 4:20.96 4:25.24 3:31.77 3:33.90 4:10.27 2:38.29 4:29.52
12 Pitt.-Johnstown Downey, Pride, Lieb, Nedzenski 3:49.62 3:58.20 2:32.36 3:34.59 4:06.78 3:06.70 3:47.47
13 Lock Haven Fisher, Elchynski, Coburn, Reuss 4:09.04 4:09.04 4:28.37 3:34.69 3:08.93 2:58.20 4:21.93
14 Geneseo St. Briggs, LoParco, Murphy, Orton 3:01.19 4:05.90 3:46.49 3:35.70 4:29.63 3:48.65 3:01.19
18 Juniata Jackson, Mandley, Johnson, Hutchison 3:48.95 3:00.98 4:41.28 3:38.04 2:50.08 2:52.26 2:34.81
24 PSU-Harrisburg
(B>)
Lerew, Anthony, Williams, Davila 3:09.92 3:28.44 3:35.39 3:51.60 2:53.70 4:58.77 3:44.66
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 PSU-Harrisburg Phifer, Keith, Scheick, Makimoto 4:18.12 3:23.11 3:31.57 3:25.23
9 Bucknell 3:04.58 2:49.73 3:32.16 3:49.14
10 Franklin & Marshall Pawlush, Olenginski, Olenginski, Johnson 2:39.90 3:33.20 3:33.20 4:00.92
15 Elizabethtown Schlegel, Baldwin, Brooks, Fitzgerald 3:59.93 3:21.02 3:36.15 2:55.09
21 Gwynedd-Mercy Harris, Stone, Keliojor, Johnson 4:35.11 4:30.63 3:43.66 4:48.53
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 West Chester Bruno, Stancil, Foulke, Young 2:32.05 3:25.47 3:33.69 2:40.27
2 Misericordia Higley, Hause, Harth, Nelson 2:41.26 3:26.74 3:45.35 3:41.22
3 Kutztown Smith, Lindsay, Lipsky, Mayer 2:45.42 3:26.77 3:47.45 4:26.74
6 Susquehanna Barfield, Etz, Entin, Gass 3:18.32 3:30.97 2:50.89 3:33.08
7 Shippensburg Bee, Dreeman, Gibson, Jones 2:36.26 3:31.16 3:41.72 3:31.16
25 CCNY Barnes, Dickens, Morrison, Silva 3:51.66 3:51.66 3:35.45 4:21.78

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Lebanon Valley Andrew Goelz, Kyle Fronk, Nicholas Scullin, Michael Harnish 7:29.12 10:06.91
2 Shippensburg Tom Kehl, Dan Dreeman, Timmy Usher, Nicholas Gibson 12:06.06 10:15.30
3 Spring Street Track Club 7:26.19 10:28.43
4 Franklin & Marshall Greg Olenginski, Leo Generali, Derek Pawlush, Luk Olenginski 8:19.07 10:31.73
5 CCNY Raymond Wong, Aaron Dickens, Janssel Nunez, Rowan Cruickshank 14:34.92 11:18.23

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Griffin Schwab SO-2 Bloomsburg 2.39m 2.39m 1.99m 1.87m 2.05m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Elijah Kay SO-2 Bucknell 2.43m 1.80m 1.94m 1.40m 1.86m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
2 Adam Karl FR-1 Bucknell 2.15m 1.46m 1.94m 1.57m 1.82m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4 Max Mahan SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.97m 2.46m 1.89m 2.02m 1.59m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Luke Taverne SR-4 Geneseo St. 1.36m 1.74m 1.89m 2.29m 2.40m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Eric Hunter SR-4 West Chester 1.61m 1.32m 1.89m 2.40m 1.57m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Collin Schultz FR-1 Frostburg State 2.06m 1.64m 1.89m 1.81m 2.10m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Christopher Rickell SR-4 Frostburg State 2.46m 2.06m 1.89m 1.44m 2.36m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Detrick Kimbrough FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.06m 2.17m 1.89m 1.63m 1.98m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
10 Charles Wilson-Adams FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.88m 1.56m 1.84m 2.13m 2.34m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
10 Joseph DeCecco JR-3 West Chester 1.29m 1.62m 1.84m 2.12m 2.15m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
12 Robert Shorthouse JR-3 Lock Haven 1.58m 1.83m 1.79m 1.88m 1.86m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 1.90m 2.18m 1.79m 1.93m 2.31m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Tayhyung Seon SO-2 CCNY 2.04m 1.34m 1.79m 1.81m 1.65m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Daniel Geist SO-2 CCNY 1.34m 2.20m 1.79m 1.47m 1.54m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Travis Wunderlich FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.32m 1.75m 1.79m 1.56m 1.47m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Joseph Bennett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2.15m 2.18m 1.79m 1.40m 2.15m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Phil Longo SR-4 Geneseo St. 2.06m 1.74m 1.79m 1.54m 1.99m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Trey Bailey SR-4 Susquehanna NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Jeremy Campbell JR-3 Susquehanna NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Greg Shultz FR-1 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Colton Cryts FR-1 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.79
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sean Burns SR-4 Kutztown 3.74m 5.35m 4.27m 5.45m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
1 Andrew Martin SR-4 Alvernia 5.72m 3.42m 4.37m 5.72m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Connor McHugh SO-2 Shippensburg 4.00m 4.09m 4.18m 5.39m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Jack Wolfe JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4.24m 3.28m 2.98m 3.82m 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
4 Maxwell Prizant FR-1 Bucknell 4.24m 4.87m 3.19m 5.21m 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
4 Patrick Manna FR-1 Shippensburg 5.08m 4.54m 4.20m 3.61m 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Brad Hoey SO-2 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Skyler Gerrity JR-3 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Dominic Mannello SR-4 Bloomsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Zach Winters JR-3 Bucknell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Peter Lanzi SR-4 Bucknell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Eric Hunter SR-4 West Chester NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Byron Coleman FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.20m 5.14m 5.74m 5.54m 6.67m 5.14m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.67  
  •  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.65  
2 Demetrius Timmons FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.58m 6.90m 8.54m 7.23m 6.57m 7.42m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.31  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.51  
3 Jesse Poore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.20m 4.54m 4.74m 8.44m 6.49m 7.59m 21' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
4 Robert Lee JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.57m 6.22m 8.10m 4.86m 6.48m 5.18m 21' 3.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.40  
  •  
  • FOUL  
5 Aboubacar Keita FR-1 Shippensburg 7.17m 5.30m 8.40m 5.88m 6.46m 8.20m 21' 2.5"
  •  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.33  
6 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.98m 7.34m 6.52m 5.51m 6.33m 4.87m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.33  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
6 Peter Dehazya SR-4 CCNY 6.20m 4.87m 4.43m 6.90m 6.33m 7.60m 20' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
6 Phil Longo SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.91m 6.14m 5.89m 8.04m 6.33m 4.62m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.30  
  •  
  • 6.33  
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.25m 5.06m 6.75m 6.44m 6.25m 7.94m 20' 6.25"
  •  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
10 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 4.73m 6.98m 5.36m 4.49m 6.23m 7.79m 20' 5.25"
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
10 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 5.30m 5.48m 6.23m 5.48m 6.23m 4.42m 20' 5.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 6.23  
10 Ricky Bruno JR-3 West Chester 7.73m 4.36m 6.54m 6.85m 6.23m 5.48m 20' 5.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 6.23  
13 Demesvar Destin SO-2 CCNY 4.67m 7.65m 5.29m 4.73m 6.22m 6.84m 20' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  Trey North JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Danny Meyer SO-2 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jason Burkus FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Andrew Downey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kendell Lowe Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Isaiah Johnson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Hurley FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Colton Cryts FR-1 Kutztown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Cody Haupt JR-3 Bucknell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Robert Lee JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.36m 4.73m 6.48m 4.67m 21' 3.25"
6 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.22m 6.46m 6.33m 7.15m 20' 9.25"
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.00m 7.12m 6.25m 5.19m 20' 6.25"
10 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 4.67m 5.23m 6.23m 6.92m 20' 5.25"
10 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 7.60m 4.86m 6.23m 4.86m 20' 5.25"
  Andrew Downey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM
  Jason Burkus FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM
  Danny Meyer SO-2 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM
  Kendell Lowe Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM
  Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Colton Cryts FR-1 Kutztown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Isaiah Johnson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Josh Hurley FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Byron Coleman FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.20m 5.67m 8.14m 6.67m 7.07m 21' 10.75"
2 Demetrius Timmons FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.45m 6.04m 6.18m 6.57m 7.82m 21' 6.75"
3 Jesse Poore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.98m 6.10m 8.18m 6.49m 6.68m 21' 3.5"
5 Aboubacar Keita FR-1 Shippensburg 6.20m 4.72m 7.11m 6.46m 6.01m 21' 2.5"
6 Phil Longo SR-4 Geneseo St. 6.33m 4.81m 6.96m 6.33m 7.53m 20' 9.25"
6 Peter Dehazya SR-4 CCNY 5.63m 7.34m 7.98m 6.33m 7.98m 20' 9.25"
10 Ricky Bruno JR-3 West Chester 6.60m 5.11m 7.73m 6.23m 7.97m 20' 5.25"
13 Demesvar Destin SO-2 CCNY 4.42m 7.59m 5.60m 6.22m 5.41m 20' 5"
  Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Trey North JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Cody Haupt JR-3 Bucknell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ray Holmes   Unattached 17.29m 11.53m 14.06m 14.76m 46' 1.5"
  • 14.06  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
2 Devon Fisher JR-3 Shippensburg 15.17m 12.39m 13.92m 13.08m 45' 8"
  • 13.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 12.78m 9.86m 13.89m 12.64m 45' 7"
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jeremy Claypoole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 14.94m 12.48m 13.71m 13.30m 44' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
5 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 17.06m 17.06m 13.65m 11.19m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 12.46m 10.59m 13.40m 13.13m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia 16.83m 14.56m 13.36m 14.70m 43' 10"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 13.25  
8 Spencer Murray SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15.95m 10.15m 13.18m 10.81m 43' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10.37m 11.02m 12.96m 16.72m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96  
  • 12.84  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 12.83  
10 Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven 15.76m 15.63m 12.81m 16.01m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
11 Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna 16.21m 10.46m 12.76m 11.48m 41' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  David Simmons FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Travis Wunderlich FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Spencer Murray SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14.10m 9.89m 12.92m 13.97m 13.18m 10.41m 43' 3"
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15.94m 9.46m 9.20m 15.03m 12.96m 12.18m 42' 6.25"
11 Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna 12.63m 10.97m 13.02m 16.59m 12.76m 8.93m 41' 10.5"
  David Simmons FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Travis Wunderlich FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ray Holmes   Unattached 9.84m 14.06m 16.31m 14.06m 18.14m 46' 1.5"
2 Devon Fisher JR-3 Shippensburg 14.20m 15.87m 17.54m 13.92m 10.30m 45' 8"
3 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 15.83m 14.72m 14.03m 13.89m 15.14m 45' 7"
4 Jeremy Claypoole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.83m 17.69m 12.89m 13.71m 10.01m 44' 11.75"
5 Julien Freeman