January 30, 2015
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.90
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 7.96
3 Carli Lucke FR-1 Bucknell 7.97
4 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 8.00
5 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.06
6 Kafilat Oladiran FR-1 Bucknell 8.08
7 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 8.10
7 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 8.10
7 Carly Reiner SO-2 Bucknell 8.10
10 Jasmine Mitchell SO-2 Susquehanna 8.16
11 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.23
12 Ashley Nicola SR-4 Shippensburg 8.25
13 Brianna Wynn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.26
14 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.35
14 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.35
16 Cheyanne Brown FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.38
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 8.59 10.13 9.64 8.10 7.70 8.02
7 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 6.48 8.51 9.08 8.10 6.57 6.65
10 Jasmine Mitchell SO-2 Susquehanna 7.35 9.80 8.41 8.16 7.27 8.16
11 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.30 9.30 9.55 8.23 9.55 7.90
12 Ashley Nicola SR-4 Shippensburg 10.32 9.41 7.92 8.25 10.07 6.19
13 Brianna Wynn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.59 8.84 9.75 8.26 10.58 9.09
14 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 6.60 10.61 8.44 8.35 6.77 9.02
14 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.10 8.10 10.86 8.35 7.35 9.36
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.88 7.59 7.90 8.30 6.48 8.85 6.09
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 5.74 8.84 7.96 7.73 6.93 9.16 8.20
3 Carli Lucke FR-1 Bucknell 5.82 8.21 7.97 5.82 7.34 8.85 9.17
4 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 6.00 6.56 8.00 8.48 7.92 8.24 6.64
5 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.32 6.05 8.06 9.19 8.47 10.00 8.87
6 Kafilat Oladiran FR-1 Bucknell 8.33 8.33 8.08 9.05 7.52 5.98 8.81
7 Carly Reiner SO-2 Bucknell 10.13 10.45 8.10 6.00 9.48 6.08 6.97
16 Cheyanne Brown FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.04 7.38 8.38 5.95 8.05 9.39 10.40

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kafilat Oladiran FR-1 Bucknell 9.91 7.99 9.51 8.95 7.99
2 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.76 7.20 6.96 6.08 8.00
3 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 9.72 7.71 5.62 6.59 8.03
4 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.00 7.52 6.79 8.73 8.08
5 Carli Lucke FR-1 Bucknell 8.01 7.04 6.80 5.91 8.09
6 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 6.97 6.73 9.89 5.92 8.10
7 Carly Reiner SO-2 Bucknell 8.21 7.88 8.04 9.91 8.12
8 Cheyanne Brown FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.56 8.78 10.00 7.97 8.13
9 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 10.27 10.03 7.50 10.44 8.15
10 Jasmine Mitchell SO-2 Susquehanna 10.54 9.48 6.62 9.32 8.17
11 Ashley Nicola SR-4 Shippensburg 6.18 6.27 8.90 8.00 8.24
12 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.23 10.65 6.36 8.17 8.25
13 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.01 7.61 8.77 9.10 8.27
13 Brianna Wynn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.68 8.69 7.20 10.18 8.27
15 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 7.46 10.03 9.79 7.46 8.29
15 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 10.70 6.14 6.88 7.80 8.29
17 Cierra Adkins SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.79 8.22 10.05 9.47 8.30
18 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 6.57 10.47 7.82 7.82 8.31
19 Emily Ryan FR-1 Bucknell 10.51 7.01 9.85 9.43 8.34
20 Cierra Plesnar SR-4 Shippensburg 9.23 6.55 8.39 7.30 8.39
21 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 7.65 6.72 9.08 9.92 8.40
22 Brooke Smay SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9.46 10.39 7.01 9.03 8.44
23 Manouchka Paulemont SR-4 Susquehanna 6.00 9.30 6.09 6.17 8.45
23 Gabrielle Alguire SO-2 Susquehanna 7.86 10.57 8.79 9.89 8.45
25 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 11.00 10.83 9.06 10.24 8.46
26 Carlye McQueen SO-2 Susquehanna 10.34 8.73 6.02 7.54 8.47
27 Brianna Wilson FR-1 Frostburg State 10.60 7.72 8.57 9.42 8.48
27 Emily Dubler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.55 8.82 7.55 6.62 8.48
29 Kelsey Detweiler SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.48 9.72 6.56 6.73 8.52
30 Atinuke Adeshola FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.74 8.16 10.66 7.99 8.59
31 Jamie George SO-2 Dickinson 10.24 7.66 6.11 8.35 8.60
32 Camille Wutz FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.02 10.42 8.96 7.84 8.61
33 Imani Beard SO-2 Dickinson 10.27 7.17 9.58 7.77 8.63
34 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 9.88 8.14 6.76 9.96 8.66
34 Grayclynn Juckes FR-1 Susquehanna 10.14 7.97 6.93 10.05 8.66
36 Lauren Lock FR-1 Juniata 6.18 6.09 6.09 7.75 8.70
37 Leah Dixon FR-1 Misericordia 9.31 7.47 9.22 10.10 8.78
38 Katherine Steffney SR-4 Misericordia 9.19 6.36 10.42 6.27 8.83
39 Jadzia Erskine SO-2 Susquehanna 9.77 10.66 7.64 6.93 8.88
40 Rachel Callahan FR-1 Misericordia 11.17 8.04 7.51 8.04 8.93
41 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 6.67 6.67 7.57 9.19 9.01
42 Savannah Schools SO-2 Misericordia 11.69 10.24 9.43 9.79 9.06
43 Alyn Fuchs FR-1 Lock Haven 8.17 9.46 9.09 6.43 9.18
44 Stephanie Bellott SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.14 8.88 10.92 8.51 9.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Brianna Wynn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.11 8.27
15 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 7.30 8.29
21 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 7.98 8.40
27 Brianna Wilson FR-1 Frostburg State 7.81 8.48
41 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 9.28 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kafilat Oladiran FR-1 Bucknell 7.99 8.31 10.07 7.91 7.20
4 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.08 7.92 6.14 6.23 5.98
7 Carly Reiner SO-2 Bucknell 8.12 6.74 6.42 8.61 5.85
30 Atinuke Adeshola FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.59 8.85 10.83 9.11 9.28
31 Jamie George SO-2 Dickinson 8.60 10.84 11.10 6.28 7.49
33 Imani Beard SO-2 Dickinson 8.63 6.48 7.68 6.65 7.34
43 Alyn Fuchs FR-1 Lock Haven 9.18 8.36 6.80 10.10 8.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Carli Lucke FR-1 Bucknell 7.29 6.40 8.26 8.09 8.82 9.95
9 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 8.81 6.61 6.28 8.15 7.26 6.36
15 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.21 9.79 6.55 8.29 5.97 8.79
20 Cierra Plesnar SR-4 Shippensburg 9.32 8.23 7.81 8.39 8.90 7.81
25 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 9.56 8.55 6.69 8.46 6.43 6.01
32 Camille Wutz FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.51 8.79 6.72 8.61 10.68 10.08
42 Savannah Schools SO-2 Misericordia 10.79 8.88 6.62 9.06 10.51 9.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 10.12 6.43 6.83 8.03
8 Cheyanne Brown FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.30 5.78 10.09 8.13
11 Ashley Nicola SR-4 Shippensburg 10.30 6.68 10.55 8.24
37 Leah Dixon FR-1 Misericordia 7.73 10.19 9.93 8.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 8.10
13 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.27
22 Brooke Smay SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.44
23 Gabrielle Alguire SO-2 Susquehanna 8.45
34 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 8.66
38 Katherine Steffney SR-4 Misericordia 8.83
44 Stephanie Bellott SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jasmine Mitchell SO-2 Susquehanna 8.17
18 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 8.31
19 Emily Ryan FR-1 Bucknell 8.34
26 Carlye McQueen SO-2 Susquehanna 8.47
29 Kelsey Detweiler SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.52
34 Grayclynn Juckes FR-1 Susquehanna 8.66
39 Jadzia Erskine SO-2 Susquehanna 8.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.40 9.28 9.76 7.44 10.00 6.08 8.00
12 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.15 6.69 6.19 8.42 6.69 8.50 8.25
17 Cierra Adkins SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.72 6.98 7.64 8.39 8.22 10.79 8.30
23 Manouchka Paulemont SR-4 Susquehanna 8.62 6.09 7.61 8.54 10.23 10.06 8.45
27 Emily Dubler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.52 9.50 9.08 10.18 6.96 8.31 8.48
36 Lauren Lock FR-1 Juniata 9.05 9.75 8.97 7.75 6.18 10.36 8.70
40 Rachel Callahan FR-1 Misericordia 8.31 11.17 8.22 8.40 8.49 7.15 8.93

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.28 24.71 19.19 28.39
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 26.32 33.43 19.48 32.11
3 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 26.40 20.07 19.54 25.35
4 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 26.42 20.35 31.97 29.86
5 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 26.59 20.21 31.65 32.44
6 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 26.65 34.38 21.06 23.19
7 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 26.75 18.73 21.40 18.73
8 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 26.85 31.69 23.63 28.20
9 Carli Lucke FR-1 Bucknell 26.97 19.69 26.43 19.96
10 Emily Ryan FR-1 Bucknell 27.30 33.31 28.40 27.85
11 Kelty Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 27.36 27.64 35.57 26.54
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 24.61 21.94 26.75
9 Carli Lucke FR-1 Bucknell 21.85 25.09 26.97
10 Emily Ryan FR-1 Bucknell 21.03 21.03 27.30
11 Kelty Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 22.71 29.28 27.36
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 21.39 20.86 26.40 26.40
5 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 30.05 29.25 26.59 31.91
6 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 22.66 25.32 26.65 22.39
8 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 26.59 27.93 26.85 21.48
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.18 26.28 25.76
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 23.96 26.32 18.69
4 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 34.35 26.42 24.57

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 26.32 28.17 32.11 20.53 24.48 26.06
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 26.36 29.79 19.25 25.05 18.46 18.98
2 Lindsay Sheehan FR-1 Shippensburg 26.36 22.67 23.46 22.67 26.36 23.73
4 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.42 26.95 23.78 20.35 27.48 24.31
5 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 26.57 20.20 24.98 31.09 24.18 25.25
6 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 26.61 22.36 31.67 19.70 18.63 29.54
7 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 26.68 30.69 26.68 26.15 23.75 24.02
8 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 26.69 21.62 33.63 20.02 20.56 19.75
9 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 26.72 24.32 23.25 18.71 19.24 32.87
10 Carli Lucke FR-1 Bucknell 26.75 19.00 19.53 25.42 26.49 25.42
11 Kelty Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 26.78 21.16 34.28 21.96 21.96 25.18
12 Emily Ryan FR-1 Bucknell 26.92 25.85 26.39 25.31 28.27 30.69
13 Anna Black FR-1 Bucknell 27.00 25.65 25.92 28.08 22.14 29.70
14 Christina Roberson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 27.01 34.31 23.23 23.77 33.23 25.39
15 Emily Magnant FR-1 West Chester 27.02 28.38 29.19 21.08 26.21 27.56
16 Danesha Butler SR-4 Shippensburg 27.11 25.49 19.79 21.42 20.34 29.55
16 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.11 22.51 32.26 30.10 33.08 21.96
18 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 27.14 26.33 22.53 33.39 31.76 23.89
19 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 27.22 20.96 33.48 20.15 25.32 33.48
20 Kylie Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 27.24 33.51 29.70 23.70 24.25 32.42
20 Dara Lindsey SO-2 West Chester 27.24 22.07 22.89 31.87 19.07 23.70
22 Cierra Adkins SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.27 21.00 31.36 29.73 31.09 23.73
23 Mary Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 27.30 25.67 25.12 22.66 21.57 24.85
23 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 27.30 25.39 19.11 20.48 27.58 22.12
25 Moira Fox SO-2 West Chester 27.33 19.41 25.69 23.23 26.79 21.32
26 Jill Bertino FR-1 Shippensburg 27.40 22.20 19.73 23.57 30.14 21.92
27 Lauren Bamford FR-1 Geneseo St. 27.42 30.17 32.91 35.10 32.36 25.50
28 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 27.44 21.13 31.29 32.93 27.72 24.97
29 Cassidy Barshinger FR-1 Lock Haven 27.52 28.35 30.83 31.10 24.77 26.15
30 Bria Evans SR-4 Kutztown 27.60 25.40 29.54 33.40 31.19 30.92
31 Torrey Hollis SR-4 Kutztown 27.68 24.64 31.28 30.18 30.73 34.88
32 Katlin Gould SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 27.70 30.75 30.75 30.20 25.77 26.04
33 Ashley Nicola SR-4 Shippensburg 27.71 34.36 19.40 28.27 34.92 19.40
34 Samantha Szewczak SO-2 Lock Haven 27.72 23.84 35.76 29.39 23.57 30.77
35 Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY 27.75 22.76 33.58 29.14 29.42 19.71
36 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 27.82 32.00 22.26 33.39 26.43 30.88
37 Megan Borigo SR-4 Lock Haven 27.83 23.66 28.95 28.39 28.11 31.73
38 Hannah Conway FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.84 22.28 34.53 20.61 35.64 24.50
39 Emily Dubler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 27.88 22.87 28.16 34.85 20.91 20.36
40 Allison Van Zant JR-3 Kutztown 27.89 20.92 35.70 29.57 23.99 23.43
41 Bria Jones JR-3 York (Pa.) 27.90 24.56 28.46 29.58 33.20 32.37
42 Sarah Gottschalk FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.97 29.93 30.77 29.65 28.25 36.37
43 Jasmine Mitchell SO-2 Susquehanna 27.99 26.87 29.11 21.56 26.03 31.07
44 Madelyn Schwartz FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.03 25.51 33.36 28.87 34.48 33.92
45 Kelsey Detweiler SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.07 32.85 32.85 26.67 32.28 32.28
46 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 28.22 29.64 35.84 26.53 23.99 28.22
47 Cierra Plesnar SR-4 Shippensburg 28.27 22.62 32.51 25.45 36.76 30.54
48 Sarah Downer SR-4 Misericordia 28.38 35.20 24.69 23.28 27.25 20.15
49 Christina Descano SR-4 Kutztown 28.44 29.87 27.31 30.15 29.01 20.48
50 Camille Wutz FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.61 28.90 28.04 35.77 26.33 22.03
51 Manouchka Paulemont SR-4 Susquehanna 28.63 28.06 26.06 22.91 26.92 28.92
52 Destiny Logan FR-1 Frostburg State 28.66 27.52 21.21 32.39 36.40 29.24
53 Shannon Haggerty FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.74 31.62 27.88 30.76 27.02 31.91
54 Kayla Lawson FR-1 Shippensburg 28.84 21.06 25.67 36.34 24.23 29.13
55 Victoria Schaffer JR-3 Kutztown 28.87 31.76 22.23 29.16 21.37 28.59
56 Brianna Wilson FR-1 Frostburg State 28.96 20.86 29.54 34.76 22.30 35.05
57 Grayclynn Juckes FR-1 Susquehanna 28.99 32.47 31.89 24.94 36.82 20.59
58 Natalie Ruiz JR-3 Geneseo St. 29.00 27.26 27.55 30.45 36.25 27.84
59 Atinuke Adeshola FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 29.16 34.12 37.62 36.75 33.54 24.50
60 Kaitlyn Cosby FR-1 Juniata 29.30 23.44 36.04 28.13 31.65 37.22
61 Autumn Crouse SO-2 Kutztown 29.36 29.95 25.84 29.36 29.66 35.24
62 Sierra Foreman FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.81 24.45 30.71 26.53 32.20 25.94
63 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 30.03 35.14 25.53 27.93 22.23 28.23
64 Cheyenne Brown FR-1 Juniata 30.04 27.04 38.46 34.55 26.44 21.03
65 Rosaline Osibodu FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 30.35 37.64 39.46 30.05 23.68 28.53
66 Allisyn Brown FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 30.46 28.03 36.56 36.25 30.77 34.12
67 Maggie Pozenel FR-1 Juniata 30.53 33.59 37.86 34.20 27.18 33.59
68 Stephanie Bellott SO-2 Elizabethtown 31.10 29.24 32.35 22.71 31.42 30.79
69 Britney Bridges SO-2 Juniata 31.62 27.20 30.36 34.79 33.52 26.25
  Lauren Rivera FR-1 Bloomsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kelty Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 30.80 29.19 28.39 24.64 22.50 26.78
12 Emily Ryan FR-1 Bucknell 28.27 26.12 34.19 32.85 27.73 26.92
37 Megan Borigo SR-4 Lock Haven 31.45 30.90 27.56 21.71 33.96 27.83
41 Bria Jones JR-3 York (Pa.) 27.63 20.65 32.93 31.81 21.21 27.90
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Carli Lucke FR-1 Bucknell 26.75 28.36 22.74 21.67 19.00
20 Dara Lindsey SO-2 West Chester 27.24 34.05 31.33 27.79 34.05
32 Katlin Gould SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 27.70 22.44 32.97 20.23 21.89
39 Emily Dubler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 27.88 34.02 19.80 32.90 29.28
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Anna Black FR-1 Bucknell 33.75 27.00 24.03 31.05 33.21 31.59
30 Bria Evans SR-4 Kutztown 25.40 27.60 29.81 30.64 27.33 33.12
35 Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY 22.76 27.75 26.92 21.65 33.30 21.09
58 Natalie Ruiz JR-3 Geneseo St. 24.36 29.00 27.84 24.94 37.12 32.19
60 Kaitlyn Cosby FR-1 Juniata 37.51 29.30 22.57 33.41 24.32 24.32
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 26.68 22.68 26.68
23 Mary Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 23.48 24.03 27.30
40 Allison Van Zant JR-3 Kutztown 28.17 20.92 27.89
55 Victoria Schaffer JR-3 Kutztown 32.63 29.45 28.87
63 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 24.03 36.94 30.03
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Christina Roberson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 31.88 25.93 27.55 27.01 33.23
18 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 33.39 23.07 27.96 27.14 29.04
36 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 32.55 35.06 30.88 27.82 32.55
48 Sarah Downer SR-4 Misericordia 22.14 20.15 25.55 28.38 22.99
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 26.69 26.96 19.49 28.56 32.03
9 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 26.72 32.87 19.78 25.12 32.34
28 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 27.44 30.19 30.46 34.03 20.04
44 Madelyn Schwartz FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.03 32.24 35.04 25.51 31.40
69 Britney Bridges SO-2 Juniata 31.62 31.31 39.21 34.47 37.00
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kayla Truesdel FR-1 Frostburg State 26.57 30.56 24.71 23.92 21.26 23.92 31.62
15 Emily Magnant FR-1 West Chester 27.02 34.86 32.16 33.24 19.46 28.10 24.05
42 Sarah Gottschalk FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.97 27.97 34.97 27.13 20.14 32.73 35.25
49 Christina Descano SR-4 Kutztown 28.44 27.59 25.03 26.74 24.46 36.12 33.28
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 27.30 25.67 22.66 30.03
45 Kelsey Detweiler SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.07 33.69 25.83 20.78
  Lauren Rivera FR-1 Bloomsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Ashley Nicola SR-4 Shippensburg 36.03 27.71 27.44 20.23 21.06
43 Jasmine Mitchell SO-2 Susquehanna 32.75 27.99 31.63 21.84 20.16
46 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 27.94 28.22 23.71 25.40 33.02
68 Stephanie Bellott SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.20 31.10 34.53 25.51 28.62
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 34.60 26.61 19.43 34.60 20.76
38 Hannah Conway FR-1 York (Pa.) 33.69 27.84 32.86 20.05 24.22
50 Camille Wutz FR-1 Geneseo St. 31.48 28.61 23.75 34.34 20.60
52 Destiny Logan FR-1 Frostburg State 23.79 28.66 30.67 28.95 36.69
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Barthelmes SO-2 Bloomsburg 24.22 25.01 26.32 27.11 21.32 27.64 31.59
19 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 22.05 27.77 27.22 25.05 34.03 21.51 32.40
34 Samantha Szewczak SO-2 Lock Haven 26.06 27.45 27.72 29.66 21.35 28.56 21.63
56 Brianna Wilson FR-1 Frostburg State 20.28 35.62 28.96 24.04 32.15 30.12 27.23
64 Cheyenne Brown FR-1 Juniata 27.04 26.74 30.04 30.04 21.93 22.83 30.64
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jena Toner FR-1 Bloomsburg 21.67 26.42 31.71 22.73
22 Cierra Adkins SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.64 27.27 30.00 33.00
27 Lauren Bamford FR-1 Geneseo St. 26.05 27.42 27.70 24.68
53 Shannon Haggerty FR-1 Geneseo St. 21.27 28.74 20.98 33.05
61 Autumn Crouse SO-2 Kutztown 34.06 29.36 32.30 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Danesha Butler SR-4 Shippensburg 29.01 27.11 32.26
31 Torrey Hollis SR-4 Kutztown 34.05 27.68 31.84
65 Rosaline Osibodu FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.68 30.35 24.89
67 Maggie Pozenel FR-1 Juniata 25.95 30.53 35.42
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lindsay Sheehan FR-1 Shippensburg 26.36 25.57
29 Cassidy Barshinger FR-1 Lock Haven 27.52 33.30
47 Cierra Plesnar SR-4 Shippensburg 28.27 33.36
51 Manouchka Paulemont SR-4 Susquehanna 28.63 36.36
54 Kayla Lawson FR-1 Shippensburg 28.84 28.56
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Zakiyyah Richardson JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.20 19.25 27.11 30.64
25 Moira Fox SO-2 West Chester 26.79 22.96 27.33 33.07
57 Grayclynn Juckes FR-1 Susquehanna 30.73 31.02 28.99 21.17
66 Allisyn Brown FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 38.08 38.38 30.46 35.34
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 26.63 22.41 26.36 24.26 18.72
20 Kylie Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 23.70 35.42 27.24 23.98 26.97
26 Jill Bertino FR-1 Shippensburg 31.51 32.61 27.40 20.55 32.88
59 Atinuke Adeshola FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 33.25 34.12 29.16 29.46 34.41
62 Sierra Foreman FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.03 38.16 29.81 33.99 37.27

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 1:05.24 58.06 59.85 50.88 42.50 52.07
2 Elyse Pettaway SO-2 Bucknell 51.80 49.39 1:00.23 1:01.44 1:07.46 1:03.25
3 Janna Wilson JR-3 West Chester 1:04.04 1:11.89 1:00.41 1:11.29 56.79 52.56
4 Mary Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 1:01.75 53.28 1:00.54 1:05.39 45.41 1:00.54
5 Moira Fox SO-2 West Chester 55.34 1:08.11 1:00.81 1:15.41 1:06.90 1:09.94
6 Allison Lewis FR-1 West Chester 1:06.44 45.72 1:00.95 1:12.53 46.33 44.50
7 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 43.32 44.54 1:01.01 1:00.40 1:18.10 1:05.28
8 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 48.98 56.94 1:01.22 55.71 55.10 1:04.90
8 Kelty Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 56.33 51.43 1:01.22 56.94 1:12.24 1:15.92
10 Samantha Szewczak SO-2 Lock Haven 1:11.10 49.04 1:01.29 1:06.81 48.42 1:10.49
11 Kylie Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 56.57 47.96 1:01.48 1:19.93 1:19.93 59.02
12 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 47.97 44.90 1:01.50 1:02.73 1:06.42 54.74
13 Dara Lindsey SO-2 West Chester 1:06.43 46.14 1:01.51 1:08.28 1:10.13 1:05.20
14 Christina Roberson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 51.88 56.21 1:01.76 52.50 45.71 1:00.53
15 Megan Forsythe   Unattached 58.12 1:08.02 1:01.83 58.74 51.32 1:12.96
16 Laura Kibathi SO-2 Shippensburg 1:20.58 53.31 1:01.98 1:00.12 1:15.62 1:03.84
17 Anna Black FR-1 Bucknell 54.04 1:03.98 1:02.11 1:01.49 47.21 1:20.75
18 Danielle Chaney SR-4 Kutztown 44.81 51.03 1:02.23 43.56 1:00.99 44.81
19 Jill Bertino FR-1 Shippensburg 1:17.43 1:15.56 1:02.44 1:09.31 1:08.06 1:18.68
19 Nicole Boldosser SO-2 Kutztown 1:07.44 53.70 1:02.44 49.33 1:12.43 53.70
21 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 1:20.82 1:12.68 1:02.65 1:13.30 1:10.80 54.51
22 Madelyn Schwartz FR-1 Geneseo St. 58.28 46.37 1:02.66 58.28 1:00.78 1:06.42
23 Alexa Wandy SO-2 Geneseo St. 46.48 49.00 1:02.81 1:19.77 52.76 1:02.19
24 Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY 1:20.64 1:14.97 1:03.00 56.07 1:11.19 1:03.00
25 Bria Evans SR-4 Kutztown 50.88 1:20.76 1:03.59 1:06.77 1:04.23 1:04.87
26 Sarah Gottschalk FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.01 1:03.01 1:03.64 1:04.92 1:03.64 54.10
27 Alexa Muffly JR-3 Lebanon Valley 57.02 1:04.06 1:04.06 58.94 1:07.91 1:14.31
28 Shannon Haggerty FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:04.88 50.10 1:04.23 1:14.51 1:13.87 1:06.16
29 Natalie Ruiz JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:23.70 1:05.67 1:04.38 59.23 59.88 1:10.82
30 Cassidy Barshinger FR-1 Lock Haven 1:22.63 54.23 1:04.55 47.77 1:16.17 1:21.34
31 Allison Van Zant JR-3 Kutztown 50.00 56.49 1:04.93 59.74 1:01.04 1:02.34
32 Jamie George SO-2 Dickinson 1:08.89 54.60 1:04.99 1:04.34 55.25 1:01.74
33 Kayla Swartz SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:17.45 1:08.18 1:06.19 1:00.24 48.98 1:15.46
34 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 1:20.42 1:25.07 1:06.46 1:15.77 51.84 1:22.41
35 Alyn Fuchs FR-1 Lock Haven 47.34 1:14.67 1:06.67 1:17.34 1:26.01 46.67
36 Carolyn Smith FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.39 1:20.07 1:06.72 54.71 1:06.06 1:06.72
37 Kelsey Bentz FR-1 Elizabethtown 59.05 54.36 1:07.10 1:20.52 52.34 1:05.09
38 Erin Gaines JR-3 Juniata 1:27.01 1:05.09 1:08.51 1:20.85 1:16.74 49.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Katie Klercker FR-1 Lock Haven 1:06.46
35 Alyn Fuchs FR-1 Lock Haven 1:06.67
36 Carolyn Smith FR-1 Shippensburg 1:06.72
37 Kelsey Bentz FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:07.10
38 Erin Gaines JR-3 Juniata 1:08.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Alexa Muffly JR-3 Lebanon Valley 47.41 1:16.24 1:09.19 1:04.06 53.81 53.81 48.69
28 Shannon Haggerty FR-1 Geneseo St. 55.88 1:04.88 57.17 1:04.23 53.31 1:05.52 1:08.73
29 Natalie Ruiz JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:02.45 1:01.81 58.59 1:04.38 1:08.25 1:19.19 50.86
31 Allison Van Zant JR-3 Kutztown 1:05.58 1:00.39 1:24.41 1:04.93 55.19 1:01.69 1:15.97
32 Jamie George SO-2 Dickinson 48.10 50.70 1:17.34 1:04.99 55.25 1:01.09 1:00.44
33 Kayla Swartz SO-2 Bloomsburg 51.63 1:00.90 47.66 1:06.19 52.96 1:12.81 1:04.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Samantha Szewczak SO-2 Lock Haven 1:01.29
12 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 1:01.50
21 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 1:02.65
23 Alexa Wandy SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:02.81
30 Cassidy Barshinger FR-1 Lock Haven 1:04.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Allison Lewis FR-1 West Chester 1:00.95 54.86 56.69
8 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 1:01.22 42.86 50.20
18 Danielle Chaney SR-4 Kutztown 1:02.23 1:00.99 1:08.46
19 Jill Bertino FR-1 Shippensburg 1:02.44 46.21 1:18.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kylie Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:11.32 1:01.48 47.34 47.96 57.80 1:04.56 1:03.94
17 Anna Black FR-1 Bucknell 47.21 1:02.11 1:19.50 1:14.54 52.18 1:11.43 1:11.43
22 Madelyn Schwartz FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:18.96 1:02.66 47.63 1:05.80 1:03.29 57.02 58.28
26 Sarah Gottschalk FR-1 Bloomsburg 45.19 1:03.64 1:03.64 56.64 57.92 1:20.83 57.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Megan Forsythe   Unattached 1:09.87 1:06.16 1:01.83 47.61 1:06.16 1:08.64 1:18.53
16 Laura Kibathi SO-2 Shippensburg 44.63 52.07 1:01.98 1:13.76 1:17.48 1:17.48 1:08.80
19 Nicole Boldosser SO-2 Kutztown 1:12.43 54.33 1:02.44 59.95 1:05.57 1:19.30 43.71
25 Bria Evans SR-4 Kutztown 57.87 1:08.68 1:03.59 1:18.86 1:10.59 1:15.68 48.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Moira Fox SO-2 West Chester 46.22 1:00.81
7 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 42.71 1:01.01
13 Dara Lindsey SO-2 West Chester 1:08.90 1:01.51
14 Christina Roberson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:07.32 1:01.76
24 Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY 54.81 1:03.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 1:17.81 51.48 59.85 42.50 41.90 1:16.01
2 Elyse Pettaway SO-2 Bucknell 1:11.08 42.16 1:00.23 1:12.28 1:13.48 1:04.45
3 Janna Wilson JR-3 West Chester 51.96 42.29 1:00.41 52.56 45.31 1:10.68
4 Mary Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 46.62 50.25 1:00.54 1:07.20 59.94 58.73
8 Kelty Fairchild SO-2 Misericordia 1:15.92 1:19.59 1:01.22 54.49 53.27 47.76

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Kenney FR-1 Bucknell 1:20.11 56.08 1:28.13
2 Alexis Groce SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:20.56 1:14.12 1:31.84
3 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:20.70 1:06.18 56.49
4 Keira Wood SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:20.74 1:15.90 1:29.63
5 Krista Matsko   Unattached 1:21.99 57.40 1:08.06
6 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:22.10 1:08.97 1:09.79
7 Lauren Bamford FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:22.35 58.47 1:07.53
8 Kelsey Brady FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:22.46 1:09.27 1:43.90
9 Rachel Carr FR-1 Lock Haven 1:22.99 1:38.76 1:32.12
10 Katie Sabatino FR-1 Bucknell 1:24.20 1:23.36 1:20.84
11 Katlin Gould SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:24.90 1:46.13 1:32.55
12 Kathyrn O'Hara SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:25.30 1:03.98 1:47.48
13 Erin Verdon SR-4 Alvernia 1:25.50 1:03.27 1:02.42
14 Ashley Underkofler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:26.16 1:19.27 1:33.92
15 Amy Virostek SO-2 Frostburg State 1:26.58 1:41.30 1:00.61
16 Alex Popkin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:26.96 1:11.31 1:30.44
17 Shannon Martello SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:27.07 1:48.84 1:33.17
18 Lia Chak FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:27.40 1:47.51 1:38.77
19 Christy Digiandomenico FR-1 Shippensburg 1:27.48 1:51.98 1:43.23
20 Chelsea Chizmar SO-2 Juniata 1:28.19 1:20.26 1:46.71
21 Jecenia Duran JR-3 Juniata 1:31.20 1:32.12 1:35.76
22 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:33.63 1:48.61 1:57.04
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kathyrn O'Hara SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:25.30 1:36.39 1:22.75 1:23.60 1:49.19 1:22.75
15 Amy Virostek SO-2 Frostburg State 1:26.58 1:14.46 1:45.63 1:15.33 1:22.25 1:04.94
17 Shannon Martello SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:27.07 1:19.24 1:20.11 1:44.49 1:06.18 1:16.63
19 Christy Digiandomenico FR-1 Shippensburg 1:27.48 1:27.48 1:02.99 1:31.86 1:12.61 1:31.86
20 Chelsea Chizmar SO-2 Juniata 1:28.19 1:06.15 1:45.83 1:17.61 1:24.67 1:37.01
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Katlin Gould SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:49.53 1:07.92 1:24.90 1:45.28
18 Lia Chak FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:19.54 1:02.06 1:27.40 1:03.81
21 Jecenia Duran JR-3 Juniata 1:32.12 1:09.32 1:31.20 1:13.88
22 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:32.70 1:15.84 1:33.63 1:44.87
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Rachel Carr FR-1 Lock Haven 1:22.99 1:33.78
10 Katie Sabatino FR-1 Bucknell 1:24.20 1:40.20
13 Erin Verdon SR-4 Alvernia 1:25.50 1:16.10
14 Ashley Underkofler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:26.16 1:02.90
16 Alex Popkin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:26.96 1:11.31
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Keira Wood SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:20.74
7 Lauren Bamford FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:22.35
8 Kelsey Brady FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:22.46
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jamie Kenney FR-1 Bucknell 1:20.11
2 Alexis Groce SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:20.56
3 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:20.70
5 Krista Matsko   Unattached 1:21.99
6 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:22.10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cynthia Adams SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:14.40 2:38.60
2 Teresa Ortiz SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:19.32 2:49.97
3 Amanda Raudabaugh Senior Unattached 2:20.32 1:39.63
4 Bianca Bolton JR-3 Misericordia 2:21.85 3:01.57
5 Emma Harris FR-1 Bucknell 2:21.88 1:59.18
6 Emily Dusellier SO-2 West Chester 2:22.08 2:23.50
7 Rebecca Schorr SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:24.14 2:11.17
8 Katherine McCormack FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:24.61 1:55.69
9 Alexis Rankin SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:24.62 2:21.73
10 Mackenzie Ross SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:25.41 1:54.88
11 Casey Quinto SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:25.76 2:54.92
12 Alex Popkin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:26.28 2:42.37
13 April Schlusser SR-4 Shippensburg 2:26.30 1:46.80
14 Laura Alleva SR-4 Susquehanna 2:28.14 2:29.63
15 Jada Wilson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:28.27 2:11.96
16 Marissa Cossaro SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:28.43 3:09.99
17 Caitlin Farrell FR-1 Dickinson 2:28.44 1:52.82
18 Bethany Killmon SO-2 Misericordia 2:28.66 2:36.10
19 Erika Edwards SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:28.95 1:54.70
20 Lizzy Cunningham JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:30.02 3:06.03
21 Brianna Earnshaw SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:30.67 1:49.99
22 Jacquelyn Bamberski SO-2 Misericordia 2:32.09 2:53.39
23 Emily Makara FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:32.29 1:54.22
24 Hannah Perkins SO-2 Susquehanna 2:32.63 1:57.53
25 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 2:33.07 1:50.21
26 Stephanie Heming FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:33.28 2:45.55
27 Lauren Hause FR-1 Misericordia 2:33.87 2:30.80
28 Brandy Nice SR-4 Kutztown 2:33.91 2:16.98
29 Evan Dangerfield SR-4 Kutztown 2:33.93 2:44.71
30 Shelby O'Riley SR-4 Susquehanna 2:35.25 3:00.09
31 Jackie Hochheiser FR-1 Dickinson 2:35.31 2:46.19
32 Alyssa Schwarz FR-1 Misericordia 2:35.71 1:55.23
33 Jen Harold JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:36.68 2:36.68
34 Victoria Doll SO-2 Susquehanna 2:36.93 2:25.95
35 Hannah Gore FR-1 Dickinson 2:38.77 3:12.12
36 Gwendolyn Kennedy SR-4 Dickinson 2:39.81 3:11.78
37 Nicolette Siermine SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:41.44 3:16.96
38 Kelsey Gerhart FR-1 Kutztown 2:42.06 3:20.96
39 Christine Homont JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:43.38 3:29.13
40 Julianna Falso FR-1 Susquehanna 2:43.56 3:19.55
41 Elizabeth Trowbridge FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:43.61 3:19.61
42 Kayla Novak SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:49.28 3:28.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Erika Edwards SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:44.27 1:50.23 2:28.95 2:21.51 1:50.23
31 Jackie Hochheiser FR-1 Dickinson 2:26.00 3:20.35 2:35.31 2:27.55 2:04.25
34 Victoria Doll SO-2 Susquehanna 2:10.26 1:52.99 2:36.93 3:11.46 2:36.93
36 Gwendolyn Kennedy SR-4 Dickinson 3:05.38 2:28.63 2:39.81 3:08.58 2:35.02
37 Nicolette Siermine SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:10.50 3:28.26 2:41.44 3:08.89 3:07.27
38 Kelsey Gerhart FR-1 Kutztown 2:45.31 3:04.75 2:42.06 2:27.48 2:55.03
39 Christine Homont JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:20.51 2:53.19 2:43.38 2:09.07 2:02.54
41 Elizabeth Trowbridge FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:06.52 1:56.17 2:43.61 2:50.16 3:13.06
42 Kayla Novak SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:28.97 2:18.81 2:49.28 2:47.59 2:49.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Emily Makara FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:56.66 2:44.48 2:32.29
25 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 3:17.46 2:13.17 2:33.07
26 Stephanie Heming FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:08.54 1:53.43 2:33.28
28 Brandy Nice SR-4 Kutztown 2:50.84 2:30.84 2:33.91
30 Shelby O'Riley SR-4 Susquehanna 2:58.54 1:51.78 2:35.25
33 Jen Harold JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:49.68 3:22.12 2:36.68
35 Hannah Gore FR-1 Dickinson 2:56.24 2:49.89 2:38.77
40 Julianna Falso FR-1 Susquehanna 2:28.84 2:55.01 2:43.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Bianca Bolton JR-3 Misericordia 2:50.22 1:39.30 2:21.85 3:01.57
14 Laura Alleva SR-4 Susquehanna 1:51.11 3:02.22 2:28.14 3:02.22
16 Marissa Cossaro SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:16.56 2:12.11 2:28.43 2:50.70
18 Bethany Killmon SO-2 Misericordia 1:58.93 2:07.85 2:28.66 2:46.50
22 Jacquelyn Bamberski SO-2 Misericordia 2:39.70 2:47.30 2:32.09 2:30.57
24 Hannah Perkins SO-2 Susquehanna 2:50.95 2:40.27 2:32.63 2:55.53
27 Lauren Hause FR-1 Misericordia 2:16.95 1:55.41 2:33.87 2:49.26
29 Evan Dangerfield SR-4 Kutztown 3:17.03 2:50.87 2:33.93 3:17.03
32 Alyssa Schwarz FR-1 Misericordia 2:27.93 2:45.06 2:35.71 2:32.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Rebecca Schorr SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:18.38 2:24.14
8 Katherine McCormack FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:11.60 2:24.61
9 Alexis Rankin SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:37.64 2:24.62
11 Casey Quinto SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:53.46 2:25.76
12 Alex Popkin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:58.47 2:26.28
13 April Schlusser SR-4 Shippensburg 1:49.73 2:26.30
15 Jada Wilson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:52.00 2:28.27
17 Caitlin Farrell FR-1 Dickinson 2:46.26 2:28.44
20 Lizzy Cunningham JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.52 2:30.02
21 Brianna Earnshaw SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:14.37 2:30.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cynthia Adams SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:14.40
2 Teresa Ortiz SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:19.32
3 Amanda Raudabaugh Senior Unattached 2:20.32
5 Emma Harris FR-1 Bucknell 2:21.88
6 Emily Dusellier SO-2 West Chester 2:22.08
10 Mackenzie Ross SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:25.41

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Pearse SR-4 Bucknell 3:43.31 3:03.04 2:26.44
2 Kathleen Fitzgerald SO-2 Bucknell 3:19.83 3:05.02 3:08.72
3 Betsy Edinger SR-4 Bucknell 3:57.73 3:05.72 3:02.01
4 Amelia Tearnan SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:15.08 3:05.79 3:03.94
5 Eileen Cody SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:45.11 3:06.04 2:28.84
6 Kelsey Patrick JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:20.38 3:09.03 2:29.34
7 Haley Anderson SR-4 Bucknell 2:40.95 3:09.35 3:20.72
8 Katie Kravitz SR-4 Lock Haven 3:19.43 3:09.93 3:30.83
9 Lauren Lamoureux SO-2 Bucknell 2:52.64 3:11.82 2:21.95
10 Laura Kibathi SO-2 Shippensburg 4:21.20 3:20.92 2:22.66
11 Caitlyn Reese FR-1 Shippensburg 2:38.86 3:21.08 3:33.15
12 Lizzy Duguid FR-1 Lock Haven 3:01.19 3:21.32 3:27.36
13 Hannah Fulton FR-1 Shippensburg 3:11.59 3:23.82 3:19.75
14 Riva Walker SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:24.05 3:24.69 3:06.27
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Katie Kravitz SR-4 Lock Haven 3:06.14 4:05.01 2:33.85 2:56.64 3:11.83 3:09.93
9 Lauren Lamoureux SO-2 Bucknell 3:48.27 3:27.17 3:23.33 2:50.72 3:29.09 3:11.82
10 Laura Kibathi SO-2 Shippensburg 3:28.96 3:45.03 4:11.15 2:32.70 2:36.72 3:20.92
11 Caitlyn Reese FR-1 Shippensburg 2:48.91 2:54.94 3:53.26 3:29.13 2:30.81 3:21.08
12 Lizzy Duguid FR-1 Lock Haven 3:03.21 3:49.51 3:11.26 3:05.22 2:30.99 3:21.32
13 Hannah Fulton FR-1 Shippensburg 3:36.05 4:08.66 2:47.14 4:00.51 2:30.83 3:23.82
14 Riva Walker SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:53.99 2:41.71 3:20.60 4:17.91 3:10.37 3:24.69
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylie Pearse SR-4 Bucknell 3:03.04
2 Kathleen Fitzgerald SO-2 Bucknell 3:05.02
3 Betsy Edinger SR-4 Bucknell 3:05.72
4 Amelia Tearnan SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:05.79
5 Eileen Cody SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:06.04
6 Kelsey Patrick JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:09.03
7 Haley Anderson SR-4 Bucknell 3:09.35

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley West JR-3 Susquehanna 5:08.69 5:08.69 5:02.63
2 Keira Wood SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:18.49 5:26.60 5:05.23
3 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:57.47 4:03.64 5:08.40
4 Alison Billas JR-3 Bucknell 6:34.50 6:18.97 5:10.63
5 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:30.47 5:41.97 5:10.88
6 Eileen Cody SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:42.47 6:19.83 5:11.33
7 Amelia Tearnan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:17.74 4:49.71 5:11.51
8 Elizabeth Sheprow SO-2 Bucknell 4:05.66 5:11.79 5:14.94
9 Corinne Manela JR-3 Kutztown 5:14.73 4:33.41 5:17.91
10 Meghan Carroll JR-3 Bucknell 6:33.01 6:36.21 5:19.52
11 Delaney Worth FR-1 Bucknell 6:28.51 6:09.25 5:21.08
12 Alison Lockwood SR-4 Bucknell 6:52.09 6:16.67 5:21.94
13 Casey Quinto SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:34.72 4:50.88 5:23.19
14 Marissa Cossaro SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:18.18 6:31.11 5:23.23
15 Christina Smith JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:28.56 3:46.66 5:23.80
16 Kate VanNess SR-4 Bucknell 3:59.89 6:22.52 5:24.17
17 Carly Shea   Unattached 3:47.52 4:52.52 5:25.02
18 Keelan McDonald SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:28.47 5:47.98 5:25.21
19 Erika Huffman SO-2 Shippensburg 5:43.74 6:42.67 5:27.37
20 Hannah Fulton FR-1 Shippensburg 4:02.42 3:55.87 5:27.59
21 Sara Christian FR-1 Bucknell 5:44.31 5:54.15 5:27.91
22 Caitlyn Reese FR-1 Shippensburg 6:05.25 5:48.80 5:29.05
23 Molly MacDonald SR-4 Kutztown 4:44.55 6:13.89 5:30.87
24 Allyson Dryer FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:41.48 4:44.79 5:31.15
25 Brianna Earnshaw SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:24.65 4:58.44 5:31.59
26 Michelle Golden SR-4 Bucknell 4:18.78 5:11.87 5:31.77
27 Lauren Hause FR-1 Misericordia 5:58.62 4:58.85 5:32.05
28 Teanna Shutt FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:52.24 4:22.64 5:32.45
29 Kailyn Reilly FR-1 Susquehanna 4:16.52 3:56.53 5:33.14
30 Hannah Gore FR-1 Dickinson 5:42.87 6:19.84 5:36.14
31 Sarah Grow FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:06.39 5:24.01 5:37.51
32 Shannon Martello SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:15.50 6:38.36 5:37.59
33 Andrea Stevko JR-3 Alvernia 6:13.04 4:58.43 5:39.12
34 Alexandria Miller JR-3 Misericordia 5:33.43 6:34.67 5:40.23
35 Kim Katzgrau JR-3 Kutztown 4:08.44 4:08.44 5:40.33
36 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 5:16.85 6:42.02 5:40.69
37 Caitlin Farrell FR-1 Dickinson 6:43.66 5:42.08 5:42.08
38 Riva Walker SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:14.33 7:26.80 5:43.69
39 Alison Dillon SR-4 Bucknell 6:04.37 4:14.37 5:43.74
40 Marina Eberhart SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:22.17 6:31.45 5:46.41
41 Abigail Farrell SO-2 Shippensburg 4:47.90 6:00.74 5:46.86
42 Ellie Burton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:04.49 5:29.78 5:47.13
43 Julia Malpass FR-1 Alvernia 4:16.90 5:57.58 5:47.16
44 Colleen Fridley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:56.78 5:12.58 5:47.31
45 Alyssa Schwarz FR-1 Misericordia 4:44.97 4:13.69 5:47.52
46 Gwendolyn Kennedy SR-4 Dickinson 4:04.72 6:03.58 5:49.59
47 Emily Leboffe SO-2 Susquehanna 5:12.04 6:11.64 5:50.60
48 Morgan Ilgenfritz FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:46.33 4:28.58 5:53.39
49 Emily Mesaris FR-1 Misericordia 5:59.60 7:32.17 5:56.04
50 Samantha Gehly SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:27.27 6:10.61 5:56.35
51 Adriana Frayne-Reixa SO-2 Dickinson 7:29.80 5:46.27 5:56.98
52 Gabrielle Yankelevich SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:00.76 5:00.04 5:57.18
53 Alyssa Taylor FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:04.42 5:14.40 5:57.27
54 Maggie O'Day FR-1 Misericordia 4:36.45 6:36.00 6:13.58
55 Katie Hurley SO-2 Misericordia 5:55.16 7:13.67 6:13.85
56 Erin Leiby FR-1 Lock Haven 6:22.02 8:00.36 6:18.23
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 7:02.46 5:40.69 7:12.68 7:09.27 6:45.43
39 Alison Dillon SR-4 Bucknell 7:09.68 5:43.74 4:24.68 4:10.93 6:42.18
40 Marina Eberhart SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:03.73 5:46.41 5:39.49 6:38.38 6:00.27
46 Gwendolyn Kennedy SR-4 Dickinson 6:00.08 5:49.59 6:07.07 4:08.21 6:59.51
48 Morgan Ilgenfritz FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:07.45 5:53.39 6:53.47 6:46.40 6:21.67
49 Emily Mesaris FR-1 Misericordia 7:42.86 5:56.04 6:53.01 4:09.23 6:38.77
50 Samantha Gehly SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:13.59 5:56.35 5:13.59 6:14.17 7:43.26
52 Gabrielle Yankelevich SR-4 Elizabethtown 7:08.62 5:57.18 4:10.03 4:52.89 6:29.33
53 Alyssa Taylor FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:03.68 5:57.27 7:40.88 5:53.70 5:53.70
54 Maggie O'Day FR-1 Misericordia 6:02.38 6:13.58 7:50.71 6:32.26 6:21.06
55 Katie Hurley SO-2 Misericordia 6:02.64 6:13.85 5:55.16 4:47.87 6:40.02
56 Erin Leiby FR-1 Lock Haven 6:14.45 6:18.23 5:36.63 4:43.68 6:22.02
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Keelan McDonald SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:25.21 6:53.02
30 Hannah Gore FR-1 Dickinson 5:36.14 7:00.18
33 Andrea Stevko JR-3 Alvernia 5:39.12 3:57.39
34 Alexandria Miller JR-3 Misericordia 5:40.23 5:23.22
35 Kim Katzgrau JR-3 Kutztown 5:40.33 6:34.79
37 Caitlin Farrell FR-1 Dickinson 5:42.08 5:35.24
41 Abigail Farrell SO-2 Shippensburg 5:46.86 4:23.62
43 Julia Malpass FR-1 Alvernia 5:47.16 7:03.54
44 Colleen Fridley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:47.31 4:23.96
45 Alyssa Schwarz FR-1 Misericordia 5:47.52 4:31.07
47 Emily Leboffe SO-2 Susquehanna 5:50.60 5:12.04
51 Adriana Frayne-Reixa SO-2 Dickinson 5:56.98 5:53.41
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alison Lockwood SR-4 Bucknell 5:21.94 5:25.16 6:13.45 6:58.53 4:17.56 3:48.58
14 Marissa Cossaro SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:23.23 3:55.96 3:59.19 6:50.51 6:02.02 6:05.25
21 Sara Christian FR-1 Bucknell 5:27.91 6:33.50 6:17.10 6:03.98 6:56.45 5:21.36
23 Molly MacDonald SR-4 Kutztown 5:30.87 5:37.49 6:17.20 5:34.18 4:01.54 4:08.16
24 Allyson Dryer FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:31.15 6:30.76 5:14.60 6:57.25 5:31.15 5:24.53
25 Brianna Earnshaw SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:31.59 4:05.38 5:54.81 6:31.28 4:25.28 6:21.33
26 Michelle Golden SR-4 Bucknell 5:31.77 5:51.68 5:55.00 5:38.41 5:48.36 5:41.73
27 Lauren Hause FR-1 Misericordia 5:32.05 5:15.45 5:51.98 5:32.05 4:48.89 3:59.08
28 Teanna Shutt FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:32.45 5:02.53 5:32.45 5:22.48 4:06.02 4:42.59
31 Sarah Grow FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:37.51 6:01.14 5:00.39 5:24.01 7:01.89 7:05.27
38 Riva Walker SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:43.69 4:55.58 5:57.44 5:16.20 6:11.19 5:40.26
42 Ellie Burton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:47.13 5:43.66 4:41.18 5:08.95 7:31.27 5:12.42
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Elizabeth Sheprow SO-2 Bucknell 5:14.94 4:27.70
11 Delaney Worth FR-1 Bucknell 5:21.08 5:27.51
13 Casey Quinto SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:23.19 5:26.43
16 Kate VanNess SR-4 Bucknell 5:24.17 5:07.97
19 Erika Huffman SO-2 Shippensburg 5:27.37 4:48.09
20 Hannah Fulton FR-1 Shippensburg 5:27.59 5:17.77
22 Caitlyn Reese FR-1 Shippensburg 5:29.05 3:53.63
29 Kailyn Reilly FR-1 Susquehanna 5:33.14 5:16.49
32 Shannon Martello SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:37.59 6:24.86
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley West JR-3 Susquehanna 4:35.40 5:02.63 4:50.53 4:17.24
2 Keira Wood SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:20.50 5:05.23 5:11.34 6:33.75
3 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:40.65 5:08.40 3:48.22 4:46.82
4 Alison Billas JR-3 Bucknell 6:25.19 5:10.63 6:22.08 5:57.23
5 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:03.73 5:10.88 3:50.06 4:58.45
6 Eileen Cody SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:24.63 5:11.33 4:55.77 6:29.17
7 Amelia Tearnan SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:41.18 5:11.51 4:06.10 4:55.94
9 Corinne Manela JR-3 Kutztown 4:39.76 5:17.91 5:49.71 6:18.32
10 Meghan Carroll JR-3 Bucknell 5:22.72 5:19.52 5:16.33 6:33.01
15 Christina Smith JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:32.00 5:23.80 5:27.04 4:15.81
17 Carly Shea   Unattached 5:54.28 5:25.02 5:31.52 3:54.02

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eisman JR-3 West Chester 7:15.89 11:39.87 7:46.58 10:13.92 9:00.25
2 Brennan Sharkey FR-1 Bucknell 7:59.65 11:00.30 8:24.57 10:22.92 10:22.92
3 Frances McNally JR-3 Kutztown 11:42.03 13:28.59 12:50.98 10:26.81 10:20.55
4 Laura Mears SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:42.11 10:58.23 11:42.11 10:26.88 10:58.23
5 Kyra Meko FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:26.17 8:19.67 9:41.89 10:32.49 9:41.89
6 Kristen Homeyer FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:42.77 8:13.84 7:35.85 10:33.12 10:26.79
7 Leigh Manning-Smith SR-4 West Chester 8:33.88 11:50.54 9:05.60 10:34.41 9:30.97
8 Ashton Hughes JR-3 Geneseo St. 10:29.53 8:03.27 9:00.50 10:35.88 11:45.83
9 Sara Rosenzweig SO-2 Geneseo St. 7:39.93 11:42.66 9:22.13 10:38.78 12:40.15
10 Ashley Peppriell SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:57.53 12:03.99 8:30.68 10:46.42 13:47.42
11 Marissa Bellusci SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:57.84 9:18.85 12:20.80 10:49.82 11:22.32
12 Jordan Delane JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:18.89 10:05.86 9:52.83 10:51.46 14:06.90
13 Dana Stockdale SR-4 Lebanon Valley 14:06.10 9:17.51 7:58.80 10:55.89 10:09.98
14 Amy Kaschak SO-2 Susquehanna 8:05.51 10:49.53 11:42.02 10:56.09 8:05.51
15 Keirnan Dougherty SO-2 Susquehanna 13:14.15 8:31.93 9:57.26 10:56.32 14:13.22
16 Sarah Decker SO-2 Bucknell 8:45.08 11:02.92 13:07.62 10:56.35 12:28.24
17 Lara Gaffney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:11.61 14:01.78 9:51.88 10:57.64 12:23.14
18 Nora Adams JR-3 Bucknell 8:13.33 13:42.22 10:11.73 10:57.77 10:31.46
19 Alyssa Keich SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:14.94 9:47.97 12:06.71 11:00.64 11:46.89
20 Brenna McNamee FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:36.33 11:22.32 10:55.82 11:02.44 13:01.68
21 Rebecca Race JR-3 Dickinson 13:22.50 11:36.39 8:43.95 11:03.22 9:50.27
22 Leigh Ann Labate SR-4 Bucknell 8:32.66 10:25.85 9:05.95 11:05.79 13:05.64
23 Courtney Capper FR-1 Lock Haven 12:06.97 11:26.95 12:33.65 11:06.94 8:53.56
24 Lillian Meaney SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:24.54 11:24.17 14:11.86 11:10.75 13:58.44
25 Elizabeth Wedekind SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:12.49 11:59.05 11:12.01 11:12.01 11:59.05
26 Rachel Bachman JR-3 Susquehanna 8:49.01 9:02.57 11:38.56 11:18.21 11:04.65
27 Amy Gessler SO-2 Elizabethtown 13:07.47 12:26.74 8:49.51 11:18.85 12:47.10
28 Maggie Gill SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:51.38 10:21.20 11:49.94 11:22.63 14:20.12
29 Alie Pagano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 13:47.64 14:28.68 14:01.32 11:24.00 14:21.84
30 Olivia Dettore SO-2 Kutztown 12:32.64 10:29.48 9:55.27 11:24.21 12:05.27
31 Kelsey Horowitz FR-1 Dickinson 10:40.08 8:07.01 11:07.90 11:35.73 9:37.46
32 Emily Frank JR-3 Kutztown 14:58.63 14:51.66 9:31.22 11:36.61 14:37.73
33 Kimberly Hilfrank SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11:55.92 8:46.41 14:23.32 11:41.88 14:51.39
34 Sarah Sykora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:11.34 8:18.91 8:11.89 11:42.69 11:00.53
35 Valerie Pagano FR-1 Misericordia 14:45.08 9:52.43 13:19.43 11:53.77 12:36.60
36 Maggie McChesney SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14:12.13 11:11.59 12:09.37 12:02.14 9:44.94
37 Alana Jacruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:38.55 10:44.46 12:41.64 12:12.34 12:05.02
38 Zoie Cleary SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:39.56 13:27.44 14:11.48 12:14.03 14:26.16
39 Molly O'Hara SO-2 Misericordia 11:53.23 9:40.88 11:53.23 12:15.28 11:01.76
40 Elise Reardon SO-2 Misericordia 16:17.62 10:09.13 10:09.13 12:32.01 14:02.26
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Courtney Capper FR-1 Lock Haven 12:26.98 11:26.95 10:33.60 11:06.94 14:00.35 7:53.53
26 Rachel Bachman JR-3 Susquehanna 12:46.38 13:54.20 10:03.61 11:18.21 10:23.96 8:49.01
28 Maggie Gill SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:52.46 13:05.03 9:40.24 11:22.63 13:18.68 13:59.64
29 Alie Pagano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:00.36 8:53.52 12:11.88 11:24.00 9:34.56 9:41.40
32 Emily Frank JR-3 Kutztown 11:08.75 11:22.68 9:52.12 11:36.61 14:23.80 12:46.28
34 Sarah Sykora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:08.10 8:32.97 12:17.83 11:42.69 12:03.77 15:13.50
35 Valerie Pagano FR-1 Misericordia 9:45.30 8:19.64 13:40.84 11:53.77 9:59.57 15:06.49
36 Maggie McChesney SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9:37.72 11:11.59 11:26.04 12:02.14 9:23.27 13:43.24
37 Alana Jacruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 11:21.08 15:30.08 13:40.22 12:12.34 10:51.79 9:09.26
38 Zoie Cleary SO-2 Bloomsburg 12:36.05 15:54.24 10:16.59 12:14.03 11:07.97 9:47.23
39 Molly O'Hara SO-2 Misericordia 10:32.34 14:20.28 10:32.34 12:15.28 10:32.34 8:42.05
40 Elise Reardon SO-2 Misericordia 10:46.73 16:02.58 10:01.61 12:32.01 15:40.02 11:16.81
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ashley Peppriell SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:33.50 10:46.42 10:20.57 10:14.10 11:44.60 9:28.85 9:28.85
12 Jordan Delane JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:34.66 10:51.46 11:50.10 14:00.39 11:17.52 11:17.52 13:27.81
13 Dana Stockdale SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:52.24 10:55.89 13:59.54 11:41.81 11:41.81 10:55.89 7:45.69
14 Amy Kaschak SO-2 Susquehanna 11:55.14 10:56.09 10:36.41 8:12.07 8:58.00 13:20.43 10:42.97
15 Keirnan Dougherty SO-2 Susquehanna 10:56.32 10:56.32 13:46.97 13:01.02 10:23.51 10:56.32 7:39.43
16 Sarah Decker SO-2 Bucknell 12:47.93 10:56.35 10:23.54 14:00.13 10:16.97 13:01.06 10:16.97
17 Lara Gaffney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:52.69 10:57.64 10:37.91 12:23.14 12:23.14 11:04.22 13:48.63
18 Nora Adams JR-3 Bucknell 12:49.59 10:57.77 8:06.75 9:12.53 12:36.44 9:25.69 11:56.97
19 Alyssa Keich SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12:13.31 11:00.64 11:20.46 13:12.77 10:54.04 7:42.45 7:55.66
20 Brenna McNamee FR-1 Elizabethtown 14:01.30 11:02.44 10:29.32 9:36.33 11:02.44 11:02.44 10:49.20
24 Lillian Meaney SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:04.41 11:10.75 11:24.17 9:43.56 12:58.07 9:30.14 11:44.29
25 Elizabeth Wedekind SO-2 Elizabethtown 14:06.74 11:12.01 13:53.30 9:04.33 8:03.85 11:45.61 10:04.81
27 Amy Gessler SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:39.22 11:18.85 9:57.39 9:50.60 13:00.68 14:22.14 8:29.14
30 Olivia Dettore SO-2 Kutztown 9:21.06 11:24.21 8:33.16 13:34.21 9:34.74 8:33.16 13:06.85
33 Kimberly Hilfrank SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:14.49 11:41.88 13:34.18 9:56.60 10:59.77 13:48.22 12:16.98
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Eisman JR-3 West Chester 10:13.92
2 Brennan Sharkey FR-1 Bucknell 10:22.92
3 Frances McNally JR-3 Kutztown 10:26.81
4 Laura Mears SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:26.88
5 Kyra Meko FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:32.49
6 Kristen Homeyer FR-1 Geneseo St. 10:33.12
7 Leigh Manning-Smith SR-4 West Chester 10:34.41
8 Ashton Hughes JR-3 Geneseo St. 10:35.88
9 Sara Rosenzweig SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:38.78
11 Marissa Bellusci SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:49.82
21 Rebecca Race JR-3 Dickinson 11:03.22
22 Leigh Ann Labate SR-4 Bucknell 11:05.79
31 Kelsey Horowitz FR-1 Dickinson 11:35.73

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Dodds SR-4 Bloomsburg 20:48.52 13:21.14 18:54.07 17:20.43 17:20.43
2 Hannah Boudreau FR-1 Bloomsburg 12:46.46 16:47.95 21:52.43 17:29.94 20:28.43
3 Bianca Bolton JR-3 Misericordia 22:11.49 12:25.64 17:23.89 17:45.19 18:06.50
4 Sarah Rutkowski SR-4 Dickinson 22:52.98 21:37.90 19:50.63 17:52.64 23:14.44
5 Lauren Lehman SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:24.51 12:44.54 17:35.28 17:56.81 15:04.52
6 Rachel Magliane JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 13:25.87 16:33.53 16:33.53 18:23.92 18:23.92
7 Bethany Killmon SO-2 Misericordia 14:52.63 13:01.05 16:21.89 18:35.78 17:51.15
8 Alyssa Knott SR-4 Geneseo St. 20:40.71 22:32.48 21:14.24 18:37.75 24:13.08
9 Abby Colby JR-3 Dickinson 15:09.51 21:42.51 16:50.57 18:42.85 23:23.57
10 Polly Terzian SO-2 Dickinson 23:38.17 24:00.68 15:34.19 18:45.53 24:00.68
11 Makena Felts FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 21:41.17 18:51.45 23:56.95 18:51.45 15:39.11
12 Jessica Quesenberry SO-2 Bloomsburg 18:54.94 21:33.84 21:22.49 18:54.94 22:41.93
13 Megan Wright SO-2 Susquehanna 23:52.47 20:50.57 21:13.31 18:56.88 17:48.67
14 Katie Sick SR-4 Lock Haven 17:39.79 20:42.11 22:13.28 18:59.55 18:13.97
15 Kathleen Cannon SO-2 York (Pa.) 16:18.75 23:59.33 22:15.70 19:11.46 24:22.36
16 Lillian Meaney SO-2 Geneseo St. 19:27.04 16:56.83 16:22.16 19:15.48 19:38.59
17 Rayanne Luke JR-3 Geneseo St. 20:14.26 14:50.46 23:07.72 19:16.43 15:36.71
18 Alexandria Miller JR-3 Misericordia 18:07.28 18:18.85 16:00.05 19:16.68 15:13.78
19 Alicia Dillman SO-2 York (Pa.) 19:17.19 14:51.04 14:04.75 19:17.19 24:06.49
20 Yelena Share SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 18:49.63 15:43.30 25:13.93 19:24.56 23:05.83
21 Lindsay Schafer FR-1 Bucknell 19:13.31 16:40.32 21:58.06 19:36.84 23:20.44
22 Nicole Best FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 20:00.18 17:25.70 18:37.00 19:48.29 20:23.94
23 Allison Grose JR-3 Lock Haven 14:51.73 17:14.41 17:38.19 19:48.97 19:48.97
24 Julia Malpass FR-1 Alvernia 13:54.33 17:40.80 22:38.77 19:51.90 19:39.99
25 Emma Federinko FR-1 Misericordia 18:29.82 22:32.19 19:33.60 21:15.65 27:12.84
  Andrea Stevko JR-3 Alvernia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Makena Felts FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13:57.28 14:53.85 19:02.77 18:51.45 15:16.48
12 Jessica Quesenberry SO-2 Bloomsburg 16:04.70 17:12.80 22:19.23 18:54.94 23:38.68
13 Megan Wright SO-2 Susquehanna 13:15.82 17:03.20 19:42.36 18:56.88 22:32.89
14 Katie Sick SR-4 Lock Haven 23:10.26 14:26.06 23:33.05 18:59.55 14:03.27
15 Kathleen Cannon SO-2 York (Pa.) 17:04.80 19:11.46 17:39.35 19:11.46 18:25.41
16 Lillian Meaney SO-2 Geneseo St. 20:01.70 20:47.92 15:01.28 19:15.48 20:01.70
17 Rayanne Luke JR-3 Geneseo St. 16:57.66 23:42.41 20:14.26 19:16.43 21:35.21
18 Alexandria Miller JR-3 Misericordia 20:02.95 17:21.02 19:16.68 19:16.68 21:47.05
19 Alicia Dillman SO-2 York (Pa.) 14:16.32 18:07.76 14:27.90 19:17.19 20:26.63
20 Yelena Share SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 21:32.67 22:54.18 18:14.69 19:24.56 24:50.64
21 Lindsay Schafer FR-1 Bucknell 24:07.52 20:35.69 21:46.30 19:36.84 23:55.75
22 Nicole Best FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23:34.07 22:58.42 15:38.75 19:48.29 23:45.95
23 Allison Grose JR-3 Lock Haven 20:36.53 23:58.66 24:46.22 19:48.97 14:27.95
24 Julia Malpass FR-1 Alvernia 15:05.85 17:16.96 20:03.82 19:51.90 17:28.88
25 Emma Federinko FR-1 Misericordia 16:22.25 24:14.25 22:57.71 21:15.65 23:35.98
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Dodds SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:20.43 17:20.43 16:59.63 22:22.16 13:41.94
2 Hannah Boudreau FR-1 Bloomsburg 17:29.94 20:49.43 12:25.46 13:59.96 16:58.45
3 Bianca Bolton JR-3 Misericordia 17:45.19 17:13.24 14:01.50 16:51.93 15:05.42
4 Sarah Rutkowski SR-4 Dickinson 17:52.64 23:03.71 13:03.03 19:18.46 14:50.30
5 Lauren Lehman SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:56.81 16:52.21 15:36.83 21:53.71 15:15.29
6 Rachel Magliane JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:23.92 16:55.61 23:44.06 13:25.87 13:47.94
7 Bethany Killmon SO-2 Misericordia 18:35.78 17:06.52 18:46.94 22:07.78 18:02.31
8 Alyssa Knott SR-4 Geneseo St. 18:37.75 18:48.93 18:37.75 13:35.96 13:58.32
9 Abby Colby JR-3 Dickinson 18:42.85 23:34.80 15:31.97 14:24.60 14:24.60
10 Polly Terzian SO-2 Dickinson 18:45.53 24:11.94 19:08.04 14:04.15 18:11.77
  Andrea Stevko JR-3 Alvernia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krista Matsko   Unattached 6.74 8.38 9.10 7.47
2 Torrey Hollis SR-4 Kutztown 8.17 8.54 9.28 7.80
3 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.54 11.87 9.34 8.32
4 Kelsci Warschel FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.81 8.81 9.37 7.22
5 Danesha Butler SR-4 Shippensburg 8.54 7.98 9.38 10.51
6 Kayla Lawson FR-1 Shippensburg 7.60 11.77 9.49 10.63
7 Erin Early FR-1 Frostburg State 12.19 9.90 9.52 9.90
8 Christina Descano SR-4 Kutztown 8.29 11.90 9.75 8.78
9 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 7.81 7.42 9.76 10.54
10 Autumn Crouse SO-2 Kutztown 9.21 12.24 9.79 11.75
11 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 11.27 10.28 9.88 11.86
12 Angelina Shadwick SR-4 Bloomsburg 9.30 11.28 9.89 11.28
13 Jennifer Nagy JR-3 Susquehanna 8.70 7.57 10.23 10.34
14 Katherine Steffney SR-4 Misericordia 12.07 7.43 10.31 9.80
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kelsci Warschel FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.78 11.90 8.06 9.00 9.37 9.47
8 Christina Descano SR-4 Kutztown 8.49 11.61 11.12 12.39 9.75 8.78
9 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 8.40 8.79 10.45 8.20 9.76 10.74
10 Autumn Crouse SO-2 Kutztown 8.03 9.40 8.03 7.15 9.79 12.44
11 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 9.29 11.27 10.48 10.08 9.88 7.32
12 Angelina Shadwick SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.51 12.17 12.56 8.71 9.89 12.66
13 Jennifer Nagy JR-3 Susquehanna 7.88 13.10 7.68 10.03 10.23 7.57
14 Katherine Steffney SR-4 Misericordia 13.20 9.08 12.89 10.93 10.31 8.25
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krista Matsko   Unattached 11.83 9.10 9.38 11.38
2 Torrey Hollis SR-4 Kutztown 8.36 9.28 10.95 11.05
3 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.56 9.34 10.28 8.32
5 Danesha Butler SR-4 Shippensburg 10.51 9.38 7.04 11.82
6 Kayla Lawson FR-1 Shippensburg 9.30 9.49 7.98 12.15
7 Erin Early FR-1 Frostburg State 8.95 9.52 6.95 6.76

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Krista Matsko   Unattached 9.29 7.44 7.90
2 Torrey Hollis SR-4 Kutztown 9.30 8.47 7.35
3 Danielle Kuhn SR-4 West Chester 9.42 8.20 6.97
4 Sarah Garner SO-2 West Chester 9.48 11.00 9.29
5 Danesha Butler SR-4 Shippensburg 9.49 9.40 7.31
6 Kayla Lawson FR-1 Shippensburg 9.55 11.56 12.04
7 Erin Early FR-1 Frostburg State 9.60 10.85 10.95
8 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.64 12.15 10.80
9 Kelsci Warschel FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.68 9.59 10.56
10 Christina Descano SR-4 Kutztown 9.70 9.32 11.55
11 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 9.80 12.35 9.12
12 Autumn Crouse SO-2 Kutztown 9.87 12.84 9.58
13 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 9.97 8.38 7.78
14 Angelina Shadwick SR-4 Bloomsburg 10.04 7.13 11.35
15 Jennifer Nagy JR-3 Susquehanna 10.21 9.30 7.76
16 Katherine Steffney SR-4 Misericordia 10.22 13.29 9.82
17 Laura Calderone SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10.22 8.79 7.57
18 Dominique Jefferson FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.29 8.75 8.54
19 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 10.34 9.41 11.38
20 Catelyn Hittie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10.36 8.91 12.64
21 Rachel Callahan FR-1 Misericordia 10.38 11.01 7.37
22 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 10.55 13.61 10.03
23 Caroline Dimaio FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.67 10.25 11.53
24 Leah Dixon FR-1 Misericordia 10.68 13.03 9.94
25 Tabitha Litschi FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.77 12.93 10.13
26 Kaitlyn Cosby FR-1 Juniata 10.83 9.97 11.81
27 Victoria Schaffer JR-3 Kutztown 10.95 8.00 11.50
28 Michelle Turnbach FR-1 Susquehanna 10.96 12.50 11.95
29 Camilla De Araujo JR-3 Susquehanna 15.25 13.27 17.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Danielle Kuhn SR-4 West Chester 7.92 9.42 6.88
10 Christina Descano SR-4 Kutztown 6.89 9.70 8.44
12 Autumn Crouse SO-2 Kutztown 12.14 9.87 10.86
15 Jennifer Nagy JR-3 Susquehanna 10.21 10.21 11.85
17 Laura Calderone SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.26 10.22 12.98
28 Michelle Turnbach FR-1 Susquehanna 12.83 10.96 7.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Garner SO-2 West Chester 9.48 9.29 7.21
8 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.64 7.14 11.48
9 Kelsci Warschel FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.68 11.81 12.20
14 Angelina Shadwick SR-4 Bloomsburg 10.04 7.23 7.23
23 Caroline Dimaio FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.67 8.97 8.33
26 Kaitlyn Cosby FR-1 Juniata 10.83 9.43 10.51
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Danesha Butler SR-4 Shippensburg 10.35 11.96 9.49 10.54
11 Erika Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven 10.69 12.74 9.80 12.45
13 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 7.48 12.77 9.97 9.67
19 Elizabeth Brennan SR-4 Lock Haven 11.07 7.55 10.34 10.55
22 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 9.82 11.08 10.55 13.61
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Krista Matsko   Unattached 10.22 8.74 9.29
16 Katherine Steffney SR-4 Misericordia 11.45 7.36 10.22
20 Catelyn Hittie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.29 11.81 10.36
24 Leah Dixon FR-1 Misericordia 8.44 12.50 10.68
29 Camilla De Araujo JR-3 Susquehanna 11.29 13.73 15.25
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Torrey Hollis SR-4 Kutztown 7.72 8.00 9.30 9.68
6 Kayla Lawson FR-1 Shippensburg 12.04 7.74 9.55 7.74
7 Erin Early FR-1 Frostburg State 7.78 7.49 9.60 7.49
18 Dominique Jefferson FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.57 11.84 10.29 8.34
21 Rachel Callahan FR-1 Misericordia 9.14 7.58 10.38 9.24
25 Tabitha Litschi FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.79 7.54 10.77 8.19
27 Victoria Schaffer JR-3 Kutztown 10.74 8.87 10.95 7.89

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Indiana (Pa.)
(B>)
B Elizabeth Trowbridge, Allyson Dryer, Emily Dubler, Kiah Walton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 Misericordia A Mary Fairchild, Kelty Fairchild, Melanie Fry, Amy Viti 3:59.01 3:37.50 3:37.50 4:44.43 5:01.16 3:27.94 4:08.57
2 West Chester A Emily Dusellier, Moira Fox, Dara Lindsey, Janna Wilson 3:59.86 3:26.28 2:50.30 3:38.28 4:11.86 3:28.68 4:43.04
3 West Chester
(B>)
B Allison Lewis, Amira Warrick, Emily Magnant, Danielle Kuhn 4:06.36 4:01.44 3:14.63 4:53.17 3:41.73 4:26.07 4:31.00
4 Bucknell A Betsy Edinger, Kathleen Fitzgerald, Emma Harris, Lauren Lamoureux 4:06.57 4:46.03 4:09.04 2:55.07 5:18.08 3:46.85 3:54.25
5 Lock Haven A Megan Borigo, Rachel Carr, Erika Shawver, Cassidy Barshinger 4:09.47 4:06.98 4:54.38 5:19.33 4:29.43 3:07.11 3:54.51
6 Geneseo St. A Keira Wood, Lauren Bamford, Madelyn Schwartz, Kylie Ryan 4:10.42 4:05.42 3:47.89 3:17.84 5:00.51 3:17.84 4:12.93
7 Kutztown A Bria Evans, Brandy Nice, Evan Dangerfield, Nicole Boldosser 4:11.24 4:33.86 4:03.71 3:03.41 3:13.46 4:38.88 3:23.51
8 Bloomsburg A Alyssa Barthelmes, Sarah Gottschalk, Alexis Rankin, Jena Toner 4:11.82 3:41.61 3:51.68 3:56.71 3:03.83 3:36.57 3:16.42
9 Elizabethtown A Amelia Tearnan, Kelsey Brady, Kelsey Detweiler, Alexis Groce 4:11.87 3:11.43 5:24.92 3:08.91 5:14.84 4:29.50 3:06.39
10 Indiana (Pa.) A Lizzy Cunningham, Jada Wilson, Stephanie Heming, Christina Roberson 4:11.88 4:47.15 3:44.18 5:02.26 4:42.11 5:24.93 5:27.45
11 Bucknell
(B>)
B Grace Loh, Kylie Pearse, Elyse Pettaway, Emily Ryan 4:14.89 4:32.74 5:08.42 5:03.32 3:00.98 4:35.29 5:03.32
12 Susquehanna A Megan Grady, Hannah Perkins, Laura Alleva, Ashley West 4:16.44 4:26.70 5:23.12 3:40.54 5:28.25 3:20.03 5:28.25
13 Kutztown
(B>)
B Valerie Mizansky, Danielle Chaney, Allison Van Zant, Lydia Garay 4:17.30 3:07.83 4:12.16 5:26.78 3:18.13 4:17.30 3:25.84
14 Shippensburg
(B>)
B Teri Stoner, Abigail Farrell, Erika Huffman, April Schlusser 4:19.33 5:26.76 3:55.99 5:13.79 3:40.43 5:11.20 5:06.01
15 Lock Haven
(B>)
B Samantha Szewczak, Elizabeth Brennan, Katie Kravitz, Lizzy Duguid 4:27.28 4:54.01 5:44.80 5:44.80 5:26.09 4:40.65 4:51.34
16 Gwynedd-Mercy A Christine Homont, Sierra Foreman, Kaitlin Iffrig, Emily Makara 4:27.99 3:15.64 4:19.95 4:41.39 5:08.19 4:41.39 5:43.03
17 Dickinson A Jamie George, Adriana Frayne-Reixa, Caitlin Farrell, Hannah Gore 4:29.74 4:35.14 4:10.86 4:45.93 4:05.47 3:51.98 5:47.97
18 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Eileen Cody, Casey Quinto, Lia Chak, Ashley Underkofler 4:30.92 5:52.20 4:49.89 4:55.31 3:15.07 3:17.78 5:46.78
19 PSU-Harrisburg A Katlin Gould, Atinuke Adeshola, Allisyn Brown, Nicole Lindie 4:32.39 5:05.08 3:37.92 4:13.33 4:13.33 5:02.36 5:02.36
20 Juniata A Lauren Lock, Alissa Sellers, Jecenia Duran, Chelsea Chizmar 4:33.68 3:36.21 3:19.79 3:33.47 4:44.63 4:14.53 5:03.79
21 Shippensburg
(C>)
C Christy Digiandomenico, Hannah Fulton, Caitlyn Reese, Cierra Plesnar 4:35.46 4:05.16 5:58.10 4:32.71 5:25.05 4:13.43 3:29.35
22 Kutztown
(C>)
C Christina Descano, Victoria Schaffer, Autumn Crouse, McKenzie Fagan 4:38.61 5:28.76 4:44.19 4:35.83 3:31.75 3:34.53 5:34.34
23 Elizabethtown
(C>)
C Nicolette Siermine, Samantha Gehly, Gabrielle Yankelevich, Alyssa Taylor 4:54.27 6:04.90 4:01.31 4:30.73 3:37.76 5:14.87 3:49.53
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
16 Gwynedd-Mercy Homont, Foreman, Iffrig, Makara 4:27.99
17 Dickinson George, Frayne-Reixa, Farrell, Gore 4:29.74
19 PSU-Harrisburg Gould, Adeshola, Brown, Lindie 4:32.39
20 Juniata Lock, Sellers, Duran, Chizmar 4:33.68
21 Shippensburg
(C>)
Digiandomenico, Fulton, Reese, Plesnar 4:35.46
23 Elizabethtown
(C>)
Siermine, Gehly, Yankelevich, Taylor 4:54.27
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Indiana (Pa.)
(B>)
Trowbridge, Dryer, Dubler, Walton DNF
13 Kutztown
(B>)
Mizansky, Chaney, Van Zant, Garay 4:17.30
14 Shippensburg
(B>)
Stoner, Farrell, Huffman, Schlusser 4:19.33
15 Lock Haven
(B>)
Szewczak, Brennan, Kravitz, Duguid 4:27.28
18 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Cody, Quinto, Chak, Underkofler 4:30.92
22 Kutztown
(C>)
Descano, Schaffer, Crouse, Fagan 4:38.61
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 West Chester
(B>)
Lewis, Warrick, Magnant, Kuhn 4:06.36
6 Geneseo St. Wood, Bamford, Schwartz, Ryan 4:10.42
8 Bloomsburg Barthelmes, Gottschalk, Rankin, Toner 4:11.82
9 Elizabethtown Tearnan, Brady, Detweiler, Groce 4:11.87
11 Bucknell
(B>)
Loh, Pearse, Pettaway, Ryan 4:14.89
12 Susquehanna Grady, Perkins, Alleva, West 4:16.44
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Misericordia Fairchild, Fairchild, Fry, Viti 3:59.01
2 West Chester Dusellier, Fox, Lindsey, Wilson 3:59.86
4 Bucknell Edinger, Fitzgerald, Harris, Lamoureux 4:06.57
5 Lock Haven Borigo, Carr, Shawver, Barshinger 4:09.47
7 Kutztown Evans, Nice, Dangerfield, Boldosser 4:11.24
10 Indiana (Pa.) Cunningham, Wilson, Heming, Roberson 4:11.88

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bucknell Grace Loh, Elyse Pettaway, Jamie Kenney, Alison Billas 12:55.40 12:18.47 13:54.48 11:34.17 9:50.78 13:54.48
2 West Chester Leigh Manning-Smith, Janna Wilson, Emily Dusellier, Amanda Eisman 10:18.69 12:25.41 14:02.32 11:25.78 8:49.25 14:09.77
3 Lebanon Valley Kelsey Patrick, Cheyanne Brown, Lauren Decker, Cynthia Adams 15:38.55 12:30.84 13:38.42 9:08.12 8:45.59 16:16.10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Jimcosky SO-2 Dickinson 1.65m 2.00m 1.17m 1.78m 1.29m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Lauren Hudson FR-1 Bucknell 1.65m 1.30m 1.77m 1.80m 1.72m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Joanna Heath SO-2 Geneseo St. 1.55m 1.24m 1.78m 1.16m 1.95m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Breanna Barber JR-3 West Chester 1.55m 1.47m 1.15m 1.64m 1.77m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Amanda Simone FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.55m 1.30m 1.72m 1.95m 1.64m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.55m 1.69m 1.27m 1.33m 1.58m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Rebecca Tooker SO-2 Kutztown 1.55m 1.26m 1.27m 1.44m 1.61m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Katelyn Fisher SO-2 Juniata 1.50m 1.20m 1.14m 1.46m 1.72m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Isabelle Hinckley FR-1 Bucknell 1.50m 1.19m 1.55m 1.64m 1.23m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Lindsey Stitzer JR-3 Misericordia 1.50m 1.28m 1.07m 1.86m 1.07m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Imani Beard SO-2 Dickinson 1.50m 1.44m 1.41m 1.52m 1.95m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 McKenzie Fagan FR-1 Kutztown 1.50m 1.14m 1.14m 1.41m 1.69m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Kristina Link SR-4 Dickinson 1.50m 1.24m 1.55m 1.24m 1.23m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Victoria Schaffer JR-3 Kutztown 1.50m 1.13m 1.11m 1.74m 1.82m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Megan Kirk JR-3 Bucknell 1.45m 1.13m 1.22m 1.04m 1.49m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
16 Delaney Reynolds SO-2 Alvernia 1.45m 1.15m 1.38m 1.10m 1.65m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Hayley Painter FR-1 Susquehanna NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  LaBrae Lavelle SO-2 West Chester NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Devan Kerecman JR-3 West Chester 2.86m 3.38m 3.35m 3.00m 4.38m 3.45m 2.93m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  • 3.75
1 Elizabeth Copella FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3.00m 3.73m 4.17m 3.21m 2.55m 3.45m 3.38m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  • 3.75
1 Yanelis Mestre SR-4 Bucknell 4.14m 3.24m 4.14m 4.11m 3.73m 3.45m 3.35m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
  • 3.75
4 Kali Hepner FR-1 Shippensburg 3.79m 3.30m 2.71m 2.90m 3.66m 3.30m 3.07m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
  • 3.60
4 Heather Arey FR-1 Shippensburg 3.17m 2.77m 3.50m 3.83m 3.43m 3.30m 2.80m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
  • 3.60
4 Kristin Sundy SR-4 Bucknell 2.44m 3.00m 4.22m 3.17m 3.23m 3.30m 3.00m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
  • 3.60
7 Destiny Distasio JR-3 Kutztown 2.39m 3.81m 2.46m 3.56m 3.59m 3.15m 2.52m 10' 4"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  • 3.45
7 Jennifer Dibert SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3.43m 2.80m 3.94m 2.24m 3.69m 3.15m 2.65m 10' 4"
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  • 3.45
7 Chloe Brown FR-1 Bucknell 3.21m 2.33m 2.96m 3.28m 2.43m 3.15m 2.77m 10' 4"
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  • 3.45
10 Katlin Gould SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2.19m 2.13m 3.54m 2.46m 2.94m 3.00m 3.75m 9' 10"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
  • 3.30
10 Justine Ebbert JR-3 Kutztown 3.42m 2.91m 3.87m 3.27m 2.64m 3.00m 2.10m 9' 10"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
  • 3.30
10 Megan Borigo SR-4 Lock Haven 2.40m 3.84m 2.94m 3.00m 3.45m 3.00m 2.67m 9' 10"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
  • 3.30
  Maddie Davidian FR-1 Bucknell NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Audra Ortiz SO-2 Bloomsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Victoria Soltys SO-2 Bloomsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Emily Wicker SO-2 Shippensburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Jess Gill SO-2 Shippensburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Emma Sullivan JR-3 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.45
    XXX
  • 3.60

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaylee Caruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.90m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.36  
2 Kim Lapszynski SO-2 Bucknell 5.17m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.23  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
3 Alexis Bush SR-4 Frostburg State 4.51m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.20  
3 Efe Agege FR-1 Bucknell 4.08m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
5 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 6.44m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.11  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
6 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4.33m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • PASS  
7 Alexa DiGregorio FR-1 Bucknell 4.46m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  •  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
8 Sarah Kosenske FR-1 West Chester 4.28m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.96  
  •  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.02  
8 Christina Descano SR-4 Kutztown 4.43m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  Alexa Wandy SO-2 Geneseo St. NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Alyssa Sitch FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Tonni Melendez FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  Savannah Schools SO-2 Misericordia FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danielle Kuhn SR-4 West Chester FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Manouchka Paulemont SR-4 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Alissa Sellers JR-3 Juniata FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Olivia Jendrezewski SO-2 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Emily Dubler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Joanna Heath SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rebecca Tooker SO-2 Kutztown FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Megan Borigo SR-4 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Kiah Walton FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.16m 5.60m 6.26m 3.92m 4.43m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  Tonni Melendez FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alyssa Sitch FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alissa Sellers JR-3 Juniata FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Megan Borigo SR-4 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Rebecca Tooker SO-2 Kutztown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Emily Dubler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Olivia Jendrezewski SO-2 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Savannah Schools SO-2 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Manouchka Paulemont SR-4 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Cassie Gibbons FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaylee Caruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.13m 3.91m 5.61m 5.50m 4.51m 18' 0.5"
2 Kim Lapszynski SO-2 Bucknell 3.88m 6.90m 5.88m 5.39m 6.36m 17' 8.25"
3 Alexis Bush SR-4 Frostburg State 4.08m 6.50m 4.62m 5.37m 5.05m 17' 7.5"
3 Efe Agege FR-1 Bucknell 4.99m 5.21m 3.87m 5.37m 4.94m 17' 7.5"
5 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 3.73m 4.24m 4.55m 5.11m 3.88m 16' 9.25"
7 Alexa DiGregorio FR-1 Bucknell 4.26m 4.46m 5.88m 5.07m 3.65m 16' 7.75"
8 Christina Descano SR-4 Kutztown 4.23m 4.63m 4.43m 5.03m 4.28m 16' 6"
8 Sarah Kosenske FR-1 West Chester 5.73m 5.63m 5.63m 5.03m 4.53m 16' 6"
  Alexa Wandy SO-2 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Joanna Heath SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Danielle Kuhn SR-4 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Efe Agege FR-1 Bucknell 10.72m 12.05m 13.74m 13.98m 39' 6.5"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kaylee Caruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.60m 11.52m 12.10m 11.98m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.52  
3 Carly Reiner SO-2 Bucknell 9.97m 11.20m 8.96m 14.45m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
4 Brooke Smay SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.48m 11.01m 10.02m 9.14m 36' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.71  
  • PASS  
5 Sarah Kosenske FR-1 West Chester 10.85m 10.96m 8.55m 8.88m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
6 Jessica Matsinger SR-4 Bucknell 9.52m 10.70m 10.70m 11.02m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
7 Tonni Melendez FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.14m 10.61m 8.70m 12.52m 34' 9.75"
  •  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexa DiGregorio FR-1 Bucknell 9.15m 10.52m 8.31m 12.31m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.37  
9 Kim Lapszynski SO-2 Bucknell 10.25m 10.46m 12.66m 13.49m 34' 4"
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
10 Amanda Simone FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.16m 10.43m 13.45m 13.56m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.43  
11 Emily Magnant FR-1 West Chester 11.36m 10.33m 9.09m 10.02m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.33  
12 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 10.70m 10.29m 10.29m 10.08m 33' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
13 Rebecca Tooker SO-2 Kutztown 9.03m 10.26m 8.21m 8.82m 33' 8"
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
14 Camille Wutz FR-1 Geneseo St. 12.17m 10.14m 11.86m 12.07m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.05  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.01  
14 Kristen Knass FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.21m 10.14m 7.71m 9.02m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.13  
  •  
  • 10.14  
16 Joanna Heath SO-2 Geneseo St. 11.63m 10.03m 12.04m 9.43m 32' 11"
  •  
  • 10.03  
  •  
17 Alyssa Sitch FR-1 Shippensburg 8.92m 10.02m 8.12m 7.72m 32' 10.5"
  •  
  • 10.02  
  •  
18 Thanida Sermsuwan SR-4 Susquehanna 12.61m 10.01m 10.81m 9.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Amanda Jimcosky SO-2 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  • PASS  
  Savannah Schools SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kristina Link SR-4 Dickinson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Kala Herbert FR-1 Frostburg State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Tonni Melendez FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.61m 13.47m 7.75m 12.84m 7.64m 34' 9.75"
10 Amanda Simone FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.43m 11.16m 11.06m 7.93m 9.28m 34' 2.75"
12 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 10.29m 10.60m 8.54m 7.72m 13.27m 33' 9.25"
13 Rebecca Tooker SO-2 Kutztown 10.26m 11.49m 12.31m 11.18m 11.08m 33' 8"
14 Camille Wutz FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.14m 11.05m 12.27m 11.36m 9.13m 33' 3.25"
14 Kristen Knass FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.14m 9.02m 8.21m 11.36m 10.44m 33' 3.25"
17 Alyssa Sitch FR-1 Shippensburg 10.02m 11.22m 11.22m 7.11m 7.72m 32' 10.5"
18 Thanida Sermsuwan SR-4 Susquehanna 10.01m 11.91m 9.21m 7.41m 11.91m 32' 10.25"
  Savannah Schools SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Amanda Jimcosky SO-2 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kala Herbert FR-1 Frostburg State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Efe Agege FR-1 Bucknell 12.05m 11.81m 15.30m 39' 6.5"
2 Kaylee Caruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.52m 12.44m 11.17m 37' 9.5"
3 Carly Reiner SO-2 Bucknell 11.20m 12.32m 12.99m 36' 9"
4 Brooke Smay SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.01m 13.87m 13.21m 36' 1.5"
5 Sarah Kosenske FR-1 West Chester 10.96m 8.11m 12.06m 35' 11.5"
6 Jessica Matsinger SR-4 Bucknell 10.70m 12.84m 13.91m 35' 1.25"
8 Alexa DiGregorio FR-1 Bucknell 10.52m 9.05m 12.83m 34' 6.25"
9 Kim Lapszynski SO-2 Bucknell 10.46m 9.52m 10.98m 34' 4"
11 Emily Magnant FR-1 West Chester 10.33m 11.47m 13.02m 33' 10.75"
16 Joanna Heath SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.03m 9.63m 11.63m 32' 11"
  Kristina Link SR-4 Dickinson FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Mariah Smolka SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.36m 14.70m 43' 10"
  • 12.73  
  • 13.36  
  • 11.75  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
2 Kayla Owens SR-4 West Chester 13.35m 12.42m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.79  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.35  
3 Abigail Brundage JR-3 Bucknell 13.24m 14.17m 43' 5.25"
  • 12.57  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.24  
4 Sophia Nnadi JR-3 Bucknell 12.79m 14.45m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.79  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.54  
5 Tamara Ovejera SO-2 Shippensburg 12.77m 12.13m 41' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
6 Sabrina Johnson FR-1 Shippensburg 12.48m 8.86m 40' 11.5"
  • 11.31  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
7 Stephanie Easse SO-2 Bucknell 12.31m 11.69m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
8 Ava Bonetti FR-1 Shippensburg 12.06m 14.47m 39' 7"
  • 11.69  
  • 11.51  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.73  
9 Cameron Weaver SR-4 Susquehanna 11.78m 10.01m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.75  
10 Erin Doherty FR-1 Shippensburg 11.68m 11.56m 38' 4"
  • 10.78  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.30  
11 Brittianni Phillips FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.62m 10.46m 38' 1.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 11.62  
12 Tayler Harkins SR-4 Bloomsburg 11.60m 11.48m 38' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
13 Amanda Porter SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.49m 10.23m 37' 8.5"
  • 10.74  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.21  
14 Macey Tanseco FR-1 Kutztown 11.48m 13.55m 37' 8"
  • 11.16  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.33  
15 Tara Lee JR-3 Bucknell 11.34m 12.81m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.01  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.17  
16 Meghan Hallick JR-3 Bloomsburg 11.10m 10.43m 36' 5"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.82  
17 Victoria Schaffer JR-3 Kutztown 11.08m 7.87m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.07  
  •  
  • 11.08  
18 Morgan Nicholson FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.94m 12.91m 35' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.94  
19 Gillian Ferko SR-4 Dickinson 10.84m 9.65m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.81  
  •  
  • 10.84  
19 Ashley Beaver SO-2 CCNY 10.84m 7.70m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
21 Elyssa Slawinski SR-4 Geneseo St. 10.79m 8.31m 35' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  •  
22 Christine Johnson SO-2 West Chester 10.75m 12.15m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
23 Chelsea Hall JR-3 Misericordia 10.70m 11.13m 35' 1.25"
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  Kimberly Whelan FR-1 Alvernia NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Nicole Schwartz JR-3 Misericordia NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Emily Fisher FR-1 Bucknell NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Joanna Heath SO-2 Geneseo St. NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Taylor Seiber SR-4 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chelsey Beaver SR-4 Juniata FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chelsea Emel FR-1 Kutztown FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  AnaLee Rodriguez SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tia Thomas JR-3 Alvernia FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Samantha Wise SO-2 Misericordia FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Abigail Brundage JR-3 Bucknell 17.08m 11.39m 9.27m 13.77m 10.99m 13.90m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
4 Sophia Nnadi JR-3 Bucknell 10.23m 14.45m 14.20m 9.46m 14.45m 13.43m 12.79m 41' 11.5"
7 Stephanie Easse SO-2 Bucknell 9.23m 9.60m 14.40m 9.60m 11.94m 12.06m 12.31m 40' 4.75"
15 Tara Lee JR-3 Bucknell 13.38m 9.41m 11.68m 14.63m 11.68m 13.27m 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  Kimberly Whelan FR-1 Alvernia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Nicole Schwartz JR-3 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Emily Fisher FR-1 Bucknell NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Chelsey Beaver SR-4 Juniata FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  AnaLee Rodriguez SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Taylor Seiber SR-4 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Samantha Wise SO-2 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM