January 30, 2015
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ray Holmes   Unattached 9.84m 18.28m 14.06m 10.12m 46' 1.5"
  • 14.06  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
2 Devon Fisher JR-3 Shippensburg 9.74m 12.67m 13.92m 12.95m 45' 8"
  • 13.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 13.61m 17.36m 13.89m 12.92m 45' 7"
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jeremy Claypoole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.52m 17.00m 13.71m 13.98m 44' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
5 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 17.75m 13.38m 13.65m 17.75m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 11.26m 13.80m 13.40m 12.86m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia 15.36m 9.89m 13.36m 15.36m 43' 10"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 13.25  
8 Spencer Murray SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.99m 11.99m 13.18m 16.87m 43' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.20m 10.11m 12.96m 11.66m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96  
  • 12.84  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 12.83  
10 Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven 14.86m 10.25m 12.81m 10.12m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
11 Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna 12.25m 11.48m 12.76m 9.31m 41' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  David Simmons FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Travis Wunderlich FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Spencer Murray SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 13.44m 11.99m 13.18m 43' 3"
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.09m 16.59m 12.96m 42' 6.25"
11 Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna 14.16m 16.33m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  David Simmons FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM
  Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM
  Travis Wunderlich FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ray Holmes   Unattached 17.58m 11.39m 9.98m 14.06m 17.58m 46' 1.5"
2 Devon Fisher JR-3 Shippensburg 17.68m 14.48m 17.68m 13.92m 10.86m 45' 8"
3 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 12.08m 15.70m 13.47m 13.89m 12.36m 45' 7"
4 Jeremy Claypoole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 13.16m 16.73m 16.86m 13.71m 10.01m 44' 11.75"
5 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 16.93m 15.29m 13.51m 13.65m 12.01m 44' 9.5"
6 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 12.19m 10.05m 10.18m 13.40m 17.42m 43' 11.75"
7 Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia 11.36m 15.90m 14.70m 13.36m 12.02m 43' 10"
10 Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven 13.07m 9.22m 16.40m 12.81m 15.24m 42' 0.5"