January 30, 2015
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ray Holmes   Unattached 14.06m 14.06m 15.75m 46' 1.5"
  • 14.06  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
2 Devon Fisher JR-3 Shippensburg 13.92m 11.14m 15.87m 45' 8"
  • 13.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 13.89m 11.11m 10.70m 45' 7"
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jeremy Claypoole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 13.71m 12.48m 9.60m 44' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
5 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 13.65m 12.56m 12.15m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 13.40m 16.88m 11.93m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia 13.36m 16.43m 14.16m 43' 10"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 13.25  
8 Spencer Murray SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 13.18m 9.36m 14.23m 43' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.96m 12.70m 13.61m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96  
  • 12.84  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 12.83  
10 Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven 12.81m 12.43m 9.74m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
11 Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna 12.76m 14.29m 12.89m 41' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  David Simmons FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Travis Wunderlich FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Spencer Murray SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 13.18m 9.49m 16.21m 43' 3"
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.96m 16.85m 16.59m 42' 6.25"
11 Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna 12.76m 9.83m 13.02m 41' 10.5"
  David Simmons FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM
  Marcus Gabeau JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM
  Travis Wunderlich FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ray Holmes   Unattached 14.06m 16.17m 46' 1.5"
2 Devon Fisher JR-3 Shippensburg 13.92m 13.22m 45' 8"
3 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 13.89m 17.36m 45' 7"
4 Jeremy Claypoole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 13.71m 14.67m 44' 11.75"
5 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 13.65m 12.83m 44' 9.5"
6 D'Andrew Gursay FR-1 West Chester 13.40m 14.61m 43' 11.75"
7 Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia 13.36m 11.09m 43' 10"
10 Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven 12.81m 9.48m 42' 0.5"