January 30, 2015
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Grant Smith JR Unattached 14.17m 15.02m 18.09m 17.07m 17.07m 56' 0"
  • 16.76  
  • 16.66  
  • 17.07  
2 Jack Fellows SR-4 Bucknell 17.41m 17.09m 16.77m 15.97m 16.13m 52' 4.75"
  • 14.81  
  • 15.27  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.30  
  • 15.97  
  • 15.97  
3 Joseph Breen SO-2 Bucknell 17.48m 11.92m 16.37m 15.89m 11.76m 52' 1.75"
  • 14.52  
  • 15.61  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.89  
  • 15.63  
4 John Lowery JR-3 Frostburg State 13.28m 12.67m 12.51m 15.26m 15.87m 50' 0.75"
  • 14.55  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.47  
5 Mark Stafurik JR-3 Bucknell 14.18m 16.15m 10.56m 15.09m 15.09m 49' 6.25"
  • 14.39  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.09  
6 Ryan Hart JR-3 Shippensburg 13.87m 12.06m 17.19m 15.08m 12.06m 49' 5.75"
  • 14.92  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.20  
  • 15.06  
7 Brandon Reynolds SR-4 Bucknell 13.77m 10.66m 13.63m 14.81m 12.00m 48' 7.25"
  • 14.53  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.46  
8 Patrick Lehman SO-2 Bloomsburg 12.29m 18.29m 18.73m 14.63m 17.26m 48' 0"
  • 13.86  
  • 14.63  
9 Jake Heim JR-3 Lock Haven 14.77m 17.54m 12.57m 14.62m 11.70m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.62  
  • 14.18  
10 Alex Palescandolo Senior Unattached 11.03m 16.54m 18.24m 14.14m 15.84m 46' 4.75"
  • 13.65  
  • 14.14  
11 Angel Guzman SR-4 Misericordia 14.72m 15.97m 16.11m 13.89m 16.95m 45' 7"
  • 13.00  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.89  
12 Garrett Vandebrake JR-3 Shippensburg 16.85m 13.56m 14.80m 13.70m 13.84m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.70  
13 Jermaine McQueen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.60m 14.95m 12.10m 13.59m 11.55m 44' 7"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.23  
14 Gavin Harter SO-2 Dickinson 15.95m 12.30m 17.04m 13.52m 12.71m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.94  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.52  
15 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 14.14m 12.01m 17.08m 13.34m 14.81m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.34  
  • 13.23  
16 Jimmy Werner JR-3 Lock Haven 10.86m 9.69m 9.69m 13.09m 13.74m 42' 11.5"
  • 13.09  
17 Christopher Simone FR-1 Bucknell 16.97m 12.40m 13.44m 13.05m 9.92m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.90  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.05  
  Donovan Burriss SO-2 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Tyler Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jesse Fogg SR-4 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Christopher Varichione JR-3 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Matt Wyman JR-3 Bucknell NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  William Edmond FR-1 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Harrison Foley FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jeckesan Mejia JR-3 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Andrew Paterno SO-2 Juniata NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ricky Campione SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Edward Linde JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Michael Krsulic SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez JR-3 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Jermaine McQueen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.65m 16.04m 17.12m 13.86m 11.55m 13.59m 13.18m 44' 7"
17 Christopher Simone FR-1 Bucknell 10.83m 9.92m 13.44m 15.40m 14.09m 13.05m 13.18m 42' 9.75"
  Andrew Paterno SO-2 Juniata NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tyler Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  William Edmond FR-1 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Donovan Burriss SO-2 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Michael Krsulic SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Edward Linde JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ricky Campione SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Matt Wyman JR-3 Bucknell NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Patrick Lehman SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.83m 17.85m 11.27m 14.48m 13.17m 14.63m 10.68m 48' 0"
11 Angel Guzman SR-4 Misericordia 12.08m 11.95m 16.39m 10.97m 16.95m 13.89m 10.42m 45' 7"
12 Garrett Vandebrake JR-3 Shippensburg 16.58m 10.82m 17.26m 15.34m 11.92m 13.70m 9.86m 44' 11.5"
14 Gavin Harter SO-2 Dickinson 11.09m 13.25m 12.71m 17.17m 13.93m 13.52m 11.49m 44' 4.25"
15 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 14.41m 10.00m 13.47m 14.01m 16.81m 13.34m 10.94m 43' 9.25"
16 Jimmy Werner JR-3 Lock Haven 12.30m 12.44m 14.53m 13.48m 10.60m 13.09m 12.04m 42' 11.5"
  Christopher Varichione JR-3 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jeckesan Mejia JR-3 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Harrison Foley FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Grant Smith JR Unattached 17.07m 13.83m 20.14m 16.90m 21.51m 19.12m 56' 0"
2 Jack Fellows SR-4 Bucknell 15.97m 16.45m 20.44m 13.73m 19.80m 20.76m 52' 4.75"
3 Joseph Breen SO-2 Bucknell 15.89m 17.64m 13.98m 13.51m 15.25m 14.30m 52' 1.75"
4 John Lowery JR-3 Frostburg State 15.26m 18.46m 10.99m 11.14m 19.69m 18.16m 50' 0.75"
5 Mark Stafurik JR-3 Bucknell 15.09m 12.07m 15.09m 17.66m 10.86m 19.16m 49' 6.25"
6 Ryan Hart JR-3 Shippensburg 15.08m 16.14m 19.60m 11.46m 17.04m 15.98m 49' 5.75"
7 Brandon Reynolds SR-4 Bucknell 14.81m 12.14m 13.03m 11.70m 16.74m 15.11m 48' 7.25"
9 Jake Heim JR-3 Lock Haven 14.62m 13.89m 16.37m 13.01m 13.45m 17.98m 47' 11.75"
10 Alex Palescandolo Senior Unattached 14.14m 11.03m 10.89m 12.58m 15.70m 10.89m 46' 4.75"
  Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez JR-3 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jesse Fogg SR-4 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM