January 30, 2015
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Grant Smith JR Unattached 14.34m 17.41m 17.07m 12.12m 56' 0"
  • 16.76  
  • 16.66  
  • 17.07  
2 Jack Fellows SR-4 Bucknell 16.77m 16.61m 15.97m 12.14m 52' 4.75"
  • 14.81  
  • 15.27  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.30  
  • 15.97  
  • 15.97  
3 Joseph Breen SO-2 Bucknell 13.35m 14.78m 15.89m 18.43m 52' 1.75"
  • 14.52  
  • 15.61  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.89  
  • 15.63  
4 John Lowery JR-3 Frostburg State 18.62m 19.84m 15.26m 18.31m 50' 0.75"
  • 14.55  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.47  
5 Mark Stafurik JR-3 Bucknell 12.83m 16.90m 15.09m 19.32m 49' 6.25"
  • 14.39  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.09  
6 Ryan Hart JR-3 Shippensburg 17.34m 17.64m 15.08m 17.95m 49' 5.75"
  • 14.92  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.20  
  • 15.06  
7 Brandon Reynolds SR-4 Bucknell 16.74m 10.37m 14.81m 17.92m 48' 7.25"
  • 14.53  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.46  
8 Patrick Lehman SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.39m 11.27m 14.63m 16.82m 48' 0"
  • 13.86  
  • 14.63  
9 Jake Heim JR-3 Lock Haven 13.16m 15.50m 14.62m 13.74m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.62  
  • 14.18  
10 Alex Palescandolo Senior Unattached 14.42m 13.15m 14.14m 14.71m 46' 4.75"
  • 13.65  
  • 14.14  
11 Angel Guzman SR-4 Misericordia 10.14m 12.08m 13.89m 11.39m 45' 7"
  • 13.00  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.89  
12 Garrett Vandebrake JR-3 Shippensburg 12.74m 16.58m 13.70m 15.75m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.70  
13 Jermaine McQueen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.82m 9.92m 13.59m 11.14m 44' 7"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.23  
14 Gavin Harter SO-2 Dickinson 15.14m 16.76m 13.52m 10.41m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.94  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.52  
15 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 14.67m 15.74m 13.34m 13.21m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.34  
  • 13.23  
16 Jimmy Werner JR-3 Lock Haven 17.02m 16.62m 13.09m 16.36m 42' 11.5"
  • 13.09  
17 Christopher Simone FR-1 Bucknell 13.44m 15.40m 13.05m 14.62m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.90  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.05  
  Donovan Burriss SO-2 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Tyler Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jesse Fogg SR-4 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Christopher Varichione JR-3 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Matt Wyman JR-3 Bucknell NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  William Edmond FR-1 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Harrison Foley FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jeckesan Mejia JR-3 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Andrew Paterno SO-2 Juniata NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ricky Campione SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Edward Linde JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Michael Krsulic SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez JR-3 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Jermaine McQueen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.59m 14.41m 14.81m 44' 7"
17 Christopher Simone FR-1 Bucknell 13.05m 9.92m 11.22m 42' 9.75"
  Andrew Paterno SO-2 Juniata NM NM NM NM
  Tyler Shawver SO-2 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM
  William Edmond FR-1 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM
  Donovan Burriss SO-2 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM
  Michael Krsulic SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM
  Edward Linde JR-3 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM
  Ricky Campione SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM
  Bassit Malam SO-2 CCNY NM NM NM NM
  Matt Wyman JR-3 Bucknell NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Patrick Lehman SO-2 Bloomsburg 12.73m 11.12m 14.63m 15.07m 15.22m 18.73m 48' 0"
11 Angel Guzman SR-4 Misericordia 10.97m 10.28m 13.89m 14.03m 12.22m 14.31m 45' 7"
12 Garrett Vandebrake JR-3 Shippensburg 14.11m 11.51m 13.70m 11.92m 12.47m 9.73m 44' 11.5"
14 Gavin Harter SO-2 Dickinson 15.28m 14.47m 13.52m 15.82m 14.47m 12.44m 44' 4.25"
15 Gregory Raudenbush SO-2 West Chester 9.47m 12.01m 13.34m 14.27m 10.54m 13.87m 43' 9.25"
16 Jimmy Werner JR-3 Lock Haven 11.52m 13.48m 13.09m 14.01m 11.39m 10.08m 42' 11.5"
  Christopher Varichione JR-3 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jeckesan Mejia JR-3 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Harrison Foley FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Grant Smith JR Unattached 11.95m 17.07m 56' 0"
2 Jack Fellows SR-4 Bucknell 14.85m 15.97m 52' 4.75"
3 Joseph Breen SO-2 Bucknell 14.30m 15.89m 52' 1.75"
4 John Lowery JR-3 Frostburg State 14.34m 15.26m 50' 0.75"
5 Mark Stafurik JR-3 Bucknell 11.62m 15.09m 49' 6.25"
6 Ryan Hart JR-3 Shippensburg 13.87m 15.08m 49' 5.75"
7 Brandon Reynolds SR-4 Bucknell 14.07m 14.81m 48' 7.25"
9 Jake Heim JR-3 Lock Haven 16.96m 14.62m 47' 11.75"
10 Alex Palescandolo Senior Unattached 13.29m 14.14m 46' 4.75"
  Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez JR-3 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM
  Jesse Fogg SR-4 Shippensburg NM NM NM