January 30, 2015
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Kenney FR-1 Bucknell 1:24.12 59.29 1:20.11 1:16.91 1:23.32 1:32.13
2 Alexis Groce SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:25.40 1:37.48 1:20.56 1:27.01 1:16.54 1:18.95
3 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 56.49 1:07.79 1:20.70 1:23.93 1:21.51 1:11.02
4 Keira Wood SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:33.66 1:10.25 1:20.74 1:37.70 1:15.90 1:25.59
5 Krista Matsko   Unattached 1:12.16 1:01.50 1:21.99 1:22.81 1:10.52 1:21.17
6 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:18.82 1:43.45 1:22.10 1:36.06 1:26.21 1:05.68
7 Lauren Bamford FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:28.12 1:33.88 1:22.35 1:01.77 1:16.59 1:35.53
8 Kelsey Brady FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:04.32 1:27.41 1:22.46 1:34.83 1:13.39 1:00.20
9 Rachel Carr FR-1 Lock Haven 1:17.18 1:07.23 1:22.99 1:44.57 1:18.84 1:20.50
10 Katie Sabatino FR-1 Bucknell 1:23.36 1:48.62 1:24.20 1:13.26 1:36.83 1:04.84
11 Katlin Gould SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:04.53 1:35.94 1:24.90 1:25.75 1:08.77 1:22.36
12 Kathyrn O'Hara SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:17.63 1:49.19 1:25.30 59.71 1:38.95 1:38.95
13 Erin Verdon SR-4 Alvernia 1:15.24 1:22.94 1:25.50 1:04.98 1:02.42 1:40.04
14 Ashley Underkofler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:32.20 1:42.53 1:26.16 1:05.49 1:10.66 1:41.67
15 Amy Virostek SO-2 Frostburg State 1:35.24 1:10.13 1:26.58 1:09.27 1:33.51 1:46.50
16 Alex Popkin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:39.14 1:34.79 1:26.96 1:01.75 1:15.66 1:43.49
17 Shannon Martello SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:11.40 1:18.37 1:27.07 1:52.32 1:08.79 1:49.71
18 Lia Chak FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:44.88 1:38.77 1:27.40 1:51.88 1:31.77 1:04.68
19 Christy Digiandomenico FR-1 Shippensburg 1:49.35 1:34.48 1:27.48 1:32.73 1:24.86 1:30.11
20 Chelsea Chizmar SO-2 Juniata 1:48.48 1:40.54 1:28.19 1:22.02 1:16.73 1:26.43
21 Jecenia Duran JR-3 Juniata 1:28.47 1:25.73 1:31.20 1:03.84 1:30.29 1:50.36
22 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:23.33 1:28.02 1:33.63 1:28.95 1:48.61 1:41.12
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kathyrn O'Hara SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:03.98 1:05.69 1:06.54 1:09.10 1:36.39 1:49.19 1:25.30
15 Amy Virostek SO-2 Frostburg State 1:44.77 1:37.84 1:33.51 1:22.25 1:46.50 1:21.39 1:26.58
17 Shannon Martello SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:27.07 1:04.44 1:24.46 1:52.32 1:14.01 1:51.45 1:27.07
19 Christy Digiandomenico FR-1 Shippensburg 1:45.85 1:25.73 1:28.36 1:12.61 1:07.36 1:09.11 1:27.48
20 Chelsea Chizmar SO-2 Juniata 1:43.19 1:05.26 1:25.55 1:37.89 1:12.32 1:19.38 1:28.19
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Katlin Gould SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:07.08 1:24.90 1:21.51 1:04.53 1:48.68 1:04.53 1:14.72
18 Lia Chak FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:09.05 1:27.40 1:05.55 1:44.01 1:30.90 1:34.40 1:09.05
21 Jecenia Duran JR-3 Juniata 1:56.74 1:31.20 1:56.74 1:27.56 1:35.76 1:33.94 1:46.71
22 Zulena Saravia JR-3 CCNY 1:23.33 1:33.63 1:08.35 1:56.11 1:19.59 1:57.98 1:25.21
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rachel Carr FR-1 Lock Haven 1:34.61 1:22.99 1:21.33 1:21.33 1:46.23
10 Katie Sabatino FR-1 Bucknell 1:48.62 1:24.20 1:00.63 1:47.78 1:30.94
13 Erin Verdon SR-4 Alvernia 1:27.21 1:25.50 1:33.20 1:11.82 1:14.39
14 Ashley Underkofler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:09.79 1:26.16 1:27.89 1:44.26 1:38.23
16 Alex Popkin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:43.49 1:26.96 1:10.44 1:40.88 1:18.27
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Keira Wood SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:35.28 1:20.74 1:11.06
7 Lauren Bamford FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:08.35 1:22.35 1:28.94
8 Kelsey Brady FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:36.48 1:22.46 1:41.43
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jamie Kenney FR-1 Bucknell 1:20.92 1:20.11
2 Alexis Groce SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:32.65 1:20.56
3 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:18.28 1:20.70
5 Krista Matsko   Unattached 1:10.52 1:21.99
6 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:43.45 1:22.10