January 30, 2015
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Byron Coleman FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.67m 4.87m 8.54m 5.40m 6.14m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.67  
  •  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.65  
2 Demetrius Timmons FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.57m 4.73m 8.21m 8.02m 7.88m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.31  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.51  
3 Jesse Poore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.49m 4.61m 5.39m 7.20m 5.00m 21' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
4 Robert Lee JR-3 Bloomsburg 6.48m 7.78m 4.54m 8.42m 7.26m 21' 3.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.40  
  •  
  • FOUL  
5 Aboubacar Keita FR-1 Shippensburg 6.46m 5.43m 8.01m 8.40m 7.49m 21' 2.5"
  •  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.33  
6 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6.33m 6.52m 7.41m 6.96m 7.66m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.33  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
6 Peter Dehazya SR-4 CCNY 6.33m 7.53m 5.06m 5.44m 4.81m 20' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
6 Phil Longo SR-4 Geneseo St. 6.33m 8.17m 6.71m 7.47m 7.34m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.30  
  •  
  • 6.33  
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6.25m 7.88m 4.50m 7.12m 4.81m 20' 6.25"
  •  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
10 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 6.23m 5.54m 6.67m 5.36m 6.29m 20' 5.25"
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
10 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 6.23m 8.10m 7.35m 7.73m 6.54m 20' 5.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 6.23  
10 Ricky Bruno JR-3 West Chester 6.23m 7.04m 4.73m 5.79m 7.04m 20' 5.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 6.23  
13 Demesvar Destin SO-2 CCNY 6.22m 5.85m 8.02m 6.28m 6.90m 20' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  Trey North JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Danny Meyer SO-2 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jason Burkus FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Andrew Downey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kendell Lowe Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Isaiah Johnson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Hurley FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Colton Cryts FR-1 Kutztown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Cody Haupt JR-3 Bucknell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Robert Lee JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.44m 5.05m 6.48m 4.73m 21' 3.25"
6 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.10m 6.52m 6.33m 7.03m 20' 9.25"
9 Mickeal Pugh SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6.31m 7.56m 6.25m 4.50m 20' 6.25"
10 Julien Freeman FR-1 Lock Haven 6.17m 6.92m 6.23m 6.48m 20' 5.25"
10 Kyle McKeen Sophomore Unattached 6.54m 7.41m 6.23m 7.73m 20' 5.25"
  Andrew Downey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM
  Jason Burkus FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM NM
  Danny Meyer SO-2 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM
  Kendell Lowe Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM
  Jebiz Anderson SO-2 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Colton Cryts FR-1 Kutztown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Isaiah Johnson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Desmond Edwards JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kwane Hayle JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Josh Hurley FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Byron Coleman FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.67m 6.07m 5.00m 5.54m 8.20m 7.54m 21' 10.75"
2 Demetrius Timmons FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.57m 5.06m 4.99m 5.45m 5.91m 6.83m 21' 6.75"
3 Jesse Poore SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.49m 5.32m 6.62m 7.46m 6.68m 5.78m 21' 3.5"
5 Aboubacar Keita FR-1 Shippensburg 6.46m 6.78m 4.78m 4.65m 5.49m 8.27m 21' 2.5"
6 Phil Longo SR-4 Geneseo St. 6.33m 5.95m 7.09m 6.27m 6.90m 5.63m 20' 9.25"
6 Peter Dehazya SR-4 CCNY 6.33m 4.43m 8.23m 6.71m 4.56m 8.17m 20' 9.25"
10 Ricky Bruno JR-3 West Chester 6.23m 5.61m 8.04m 7.97m 6.42m 7.23m 20' 5.25"
13 Demesvar Destin SO-2 CCNY 6.22m 6.22m 8.02m 4.73m 7.09m 5.22m 20' 5"
  Tyler Matunis JR-3 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Trey North JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Brandon Young SR-4 Alvernia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Cody Haupt JR-3 Bucknell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Uhl FR-1 West Chester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM