January 24, 2015
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Randon SO-2 Yale 3:22.45 3:02.70 4:06.89 4:06.89 4:34.05 5
2 Kevin Dooney JR-3 Yale 2:59.72 2:59.72 3:32.17 4:09.61 5:22.00 3
3 Joey Chapin JR-3 Dartmouth 3:28.01 2:57.94 3:43.05 4:10.61 5:18.28 2
4 Paul Ross SR-4 Columbia 3:05.80 5:13.85 3:33.42 4:11.08 3:53.51 1
5 Marc Violone JR-3 Columbia 4:06.22 4:06.22 3:56.17 4:11.24 3:48.63 -
6 Daniel Nestor SR-4 Columbia 4:15.34 5:16.02 4:22.93 4:12.81 3:37.42 -
7 Tait Rutherford JR-3 Columbia 3:14.76 4:07.88 5:06.05 4:12.93 3:52.70 -
8 Jack Boyle SO-2 Columbia 3:43.57 3:20.70 5:20.11 4:14.05 3:58.81 -
9 Cameron Stanish FR-1 Yale 5:15.42 5:25.60 5:25.60 4:14.37 4:16.92 -
10 Casey Celestin FR-1 Yale 3:37.10 3:39.66 4:35.85 4:15.41 3:47.32 -
11 Miles Irish FR-1 Dartmouth 5:11.98 4:33.62 3:06.68 4:15.72 5:09.43 -
12 Ben Eversole SR-4 Columbia 4:20.80 4:41.45 4:49.20 4:18.21 5:17.60 -
13 Tal Braude FR-1 Columbia 4:36.62 3:06.14 3:29.41 4:18.52 3:39.75 -
14 Anthony Anzvino JR-3 Dartmouth 4:13.46 4:57.43 5:25.88 4:18.63 4:18.63 -
15 Julian Heninger SO-2 Dartmouth 4:03.26 5:29.58 4:42.50 4:21.57 5:08.66 -
16 Adam Houston FR-1 Yale 5:00.86 5:27.02 4:50.39 4:21.61 3:47.60 -
17 Alex Freemantle SO-2 Columbia 5:25.17 4:08.50 5:38.38 4:24.36 4:08.50 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tait Rutherford JR-3 Columbia 5:28.81 4:28.11 4:12.93 -
8 Jack Boyle SO-2 Columbia 3:23.24 3:46.11 4:14.05 -
10 Casey Celestin FR-1 Yale 4:40.96 4:23.08 4:15.41 -
11 Miles Irish FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.31 4:10.61 4:15.72 -
12 Ben Eversole SR-4 Columbia 3:57.56 3:57.56 4:18.21 -
13 Tal Braude FR-1 Columbia 3:00.97 3:00.97 4:18.52 -
14 Anthony Anzvino JR-3 Dartmouth 4:57.43 4:03.12 4:18.63 -
16 Adam Houston FR-1 Yale 4:58.24 4:19.00 4:21.61 -
17 Alex Freemantle SO-2 Columbia 5:25.17 3:55.28 4:24.36 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Randon SO-2 Yale 4:14.30 4:06.89 5:13.55 5:16.02 4:14.30 5
2 Kevin Dooney JR-3 Yale 5:24.50 4:09.61 4:47.06 3:47.15 3:47.15 3
3 Joey Chapin JR-3 Dartmouth 3:07.96 4:10.61 4:00.59 4:43.19 5:10.76 2
4 Paul Ross SR-4 Columbia 3:08.31 4:11.08 3:33.42 5:03.81 5:26.41 1
5 Marc Violone JR-3 Columbia 4:46.42 4:11.24 5:01.49 4:03.71 5:21.59 -
6 Daniel Nestor SR-4 Columbia 4:33.04 4:12.81 4:15.34 5:21.07 4:15.34 -
9 Cameron Stanish FR-1 Yale 3:41.31 4:14.37 4:42.35 4:37.27 4:19.46 -
15 Julian Heninger SO-2 Dartmouth 3:18.80 4:21.57 5:08.66 4:03.26 5:19.12 -