January 9, 2015
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lexi Riedel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.88 7.88 10
1 Sydney Conley JR-3 Kansas 7.47 9.57 10
2 Mindy Wilson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.14 9.61 8
2 Zainab Sanni SO-2 Kansas 7.52 5.49 8
3 Tamaira Williams JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.62 5.72 6
4 Deja Young FR-1 Wichita State 7.67 5.99 5
5 Zanri Van der Merwe SO-2 Kansas State 7.97 8.45 4

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Conley JR-3 Kansas 7.67 9.25 5.49 7.52 6.85 8.43
2 Zainab Sanni SO-2 Kansas 7.91 6.78 9.79 7.53 5.65 8.29
3 Tianna Valentine JR-3 Kansas 7.39 7.46 9.06 7.61 5.56 6.40
4 Mindy Wilson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.40 8.87 6.91 8.13 7.08 7.65
5 Tamaira Williams JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.12 5.60 5.75 7.66 8.28 8.81
6 Deja Young FR-1 Wichita State 6.26 6.96 8.29 7.82 7.20 5.95
7 Zanri Van der Merwe SO-2 Kansas State 7.39 6.76 6.06 7.86 8.10 6.21
8 Lexi Riedel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.78 8.86 7.52 7.91 8.07 10.05
9 Morgan Flowers SO-2 Emporia St. 9.54 6.05 9.78 7.95 7.16 7.72
10 Marli Bartlett JR-3 Wichita State 5.59 9.66 6.71 7.98 8.70 7.51
11 Kirsten Burnett SO-2 Oral Roberts 9.43 6.80 7.83 7.99 8.07 9.19
12 Olivia Terry JR-3 Oral Roberts 9.57 6.33 9.65 8.11 8.68 10.22
13 Christina Lampkin FR-1 Kansas City CC 6.78 7.59 10.37 8.16 6.61 6.04
14 Cameron Hilliard FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.66 10.22 7.77 8.17 7.52 9.32
15 Lauren Pickens JR-3 Wichita State 6.22 8.92 10.07 8.18 10.47 5.81
16 Jessica Bethune SO-2 Neosho County CC 10.56 6.88 6.96 8.38 7.71 8.55
17 Angie Vailas SO-2 Wichita State 10.04 8.94 6.50 8.43 8.86 8.94
18 Teri Huslig FR-1 Kansas 6.67 6.76 9.96 8.44 6.33 9.71
  Kayla Jackson FR-1 Oral Roberts FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tianna Valentine JR-3 Kansas 5.56 8.83 7.61 8.07 9.06 5.41
6 Deja Young FR-1 Wichita State 9.70 5.48 7.82 6.96 6.49 7.35
14 Cameron Hilliard FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.22 6.70 8.17 8.26 9.40 6.05
15 Lauren Pickens JR-3 Wichita State 5.89 7.53 8.18 6.06 8.67 10.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Conley JR-3 Kansas 5.57 7.52 8.88
5 Tamaira Williams JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.13 7.66 8.28
8 Lexi Riedel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.81 7.91 6.49
10 Marli Bartlett JR-3 Wichita State 9.42 7.98 6.79
11 Kirsten Burnett SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.99 7.99 7.20
16 Jessica Bethune SO-2 Neosho County CC 10.06 8.38 7.13
17 Angie Vailas SO-2 Wichita State 7.76 8.43 10.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zainab Sanni SO-2 Kansas 6.71 7.76 9.49 9.79 7.46 8.51 7.53
7 Zanri Van der Merwe SO-2 Kansas State 9.75 8.73 9.36 6.37 5.66 9.67 7.86
9 Morgan Flowers SO-2 Emporia St. 9.78 7.24 10.18 9.86 9.94 9.78 7.95
12 Olivia Terry JR-3 Oral Roberts 10.38 10.30 8.28 9.17 7.55 9.09 8.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mindy Wilson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.13
13 Christina Lampkin FR-1 Kansas City CC 8.16
18 Teri Huslig FR-1 Kansas 8.44
  Kayla Jackson FR-1 Oral Roberts FS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lexi Riedel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 23.46 26.66 28.26 29.60 28.53 10
1 A'Keyla Mitchell FR-1 Kansas State 29.01 23.97 17.98 21.34 24.69 10
2 Mindy Wilson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 20.59 26.73 22.46 22.19 30.48 8
2 Zainab Sanni SO-2 Kansas 26.57 24.60 17.22 30.02 29.52 8
3 Nikki Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 18.17 24.88 28.86 23.64 18.42 6
3 Morgan Flowers SO-2 Emporia St. 34.09 26.84 28.19 19.06 24.43 6
4 Peyton Weiss SR-4 Emporia St. 24.90 27.06 23.28 20.03 24.90 5
4 Keiteyana Parks FR-1 Kansas State 26.89 25.36 18.26 23.59 18.26 5
5 Christina Lampkin FR-1 Kansas City CC 25.90 27.26 30.81 31.08 20.18 4
5 Zanri Van der Merwe SO-2 Kansas State 18.05 25.41 30.24 28.21 27.45 4
6 Adriana Newell SO-2 Kansas 22.55 25.91 19.70 18.40 19.70 3
7 Daria Cook FR-1 Kansas 19.65 26.19 21.74 29.07 19.65 2
8 Dorie Dalzell FR-1 Kansas 26.31 26.31 32.37 23.95 19.21 1
9 Jasmine Thomas FR-1 Kansas 25.29 26.34 18.44 33.46 26.34 -
10 Cameron Hilliard FR-1 Oral Roberts 18.75 26.78 19.02 31.87 27.05 -
11 Olivia Terry JR-3 Oral Roberts 27.42 26.88 24.73 31.18 23.93 -
12 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Oral Roberts 31.23 27.39 20.55 25.75 30.95 -
13 Lauren Pickens JR-3 Wichita State 30.16 27.41 33.44 25.77 35.09 -
14 Whitney Stanley SO-2 Oral Roberts 23.06 29.18 36.19 35.60 36.48 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 A'Keyla Mitchell FR-1 Kansas State 23.97 24.69 17.02 21.34 10
2 Zainab Sanni SO-2 Kansas 24.60 28.54 24.60 27.06 8
3 Nikki Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 24.88 30.61 20.16 20.90 6
6 Adriana Newell SO-2 Kansas 25.91 19.44 22.80 19.44 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lexi Riedel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 26.13 18.67 26.66 31.46 10
7 Daria Cook FR-1 Kansas 30.65 18.34 26.19 29.60 2
8 Dorie Dalzell FR-1 Kansas 32.10 25.52 26.31 18.42 1
9 Jasmine Thomas FR-1 Kansas 26.87 30.56 26.34 28.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Morgan Flowers SO-2 Emporia St. 21.74 32.21 26.84 23.09 22.82 32.48 34.63 6
4 Peyton Weiss SR-4 Emporia St. 32.21 20.30 27.06 22.73 26.79 31.93 22.46 5
11 Olivia Terry JR-3 Oral Roberts 19.09 34.14 26.88 33.87 22.05 29.30 33.07 -
13 Lauren Pickens JR-3 Wichita State 35.64 21.66 27.41 23.30 23.30 19.19 24.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Mindy Wilson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 26.73 8
10 Cameron Hilliard FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.78 -
12 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Oral Roberts 27.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Keiteyana Parks FR-1 Kansas State 25.36 5
5 Christina Lampkin FR-1 Kansas City CC 27.26 4
5 Zanri Van der Merwe SO-2 Kansas State 25.41 4
14 Whitney Stanley SO-2 Oral Roberts 29.18 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerosan Fletcher FR-1 Kansas City CC 1:07.40 1:00.72 1:05.58 1:01.94 10
1 Madison Reynolds JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:00.39 54.90 1:03.14 44.47 10
2 Dominique Staats JR-3 Emporia St. 1:08.63 1:00.73 1:04.99 1:14.70 8
2 Tia' Gamble JR-3 Kansas State 43.47 55.72 50.15 1:09.65 8
3 Rhoneshia Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 55.73 1:01.92 1:20.50 50.16 6
3 Jordan Matthews JR-3 Kansas State 54.96 59.73 45.40 1:04.51 6
4 Emma Kasap FR-1 Kansas City CC 1:12.30 1:02.32 48.61 49.86 5
4 Avery Loyd SR-4 Kansas State 47.53 1:01.72 47.53 1:00.49 5
5 Lakeyshe Durant FR-1 Cowley County CC 54.31 1:07.04 1:25.82 1:11.74 4
5 Rachel Ngwarai FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:03.35 1:02.10 44.10 49.06 4
6 Joycelyn Smith FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:06.72 1:08.08 1:28.51 1:23.06 3
7 Tierica Dixon SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:17.25 1:11.52 1:11.52 1:08.66 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Reynolds JR-3 Oral Roberts 52.71 54.90 1:04.24 53.26 1:10.28 10
2 Dominique Staats JR-3 Emporia St. 1:10.45 1:00.73 1:11.06 50.41 45.55 8
2 Tia' Gamble JR-3 Kansas State 1:11.33 55.72 1:04.08 1:07.98 54.05 8
3 Jordan Matthews JR-3 Kansas State 1:07.50 59.73 1:11.68 1:16.46 1:06.90 6
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Rhoneshia Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 53.26 47.68 1:01.92 58.21 1:19.26 1:20.50 1:19.26 6
4 Avery Loyd SR-4 Kansas State 1:12.83 44.44 1:01.72 53.08 53.70 1:06.66 1:09.13 5
5 Rachel Ngwarai FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:03.35 1:03.97 1:02.10 1:20.11 1:03.97 1:12.04 1:02.10 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerosan Fletcher FR-1 Kansas City CC 49.19 55.87 1:18.94 49.79 1:00.72 1:05.58 10
4 Emma Kasap FR-1 Kansas City CC 1:11.05 1:16.03 1:09.18 47.99 1:02.32 1:11.67 5
5 Lakeyshe Durant FR-1 Cowley County CC 1:03.69 56.99 1:18.44 1:24.47 1:07.04 1:11.07 4
6 Joycelyn Smith FR-1 Neosho County CC 49.02 1:19.66 57.87 1:10.13 1:08.08 55.15 3
7 Tierica Dixon SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:19.39 1:10.09 1:05.80 52.93 1:11.52 1:17.96 2

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Kelly SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:15.25 1:57.70 1:44.19 1:36.47 10
1 Emily Hahn   unatt-Wichita State Unive 1:36.50 1:29.87 1:19.47 1:34.60 -
1 Sonia Gaskin JR-3 Kansas State 1:26.76 1:25.14 1:31.62 1:21.08 10
2 Selina Lacy FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:29.32 1:14.76 1:52.62 1:37.08 8
2 Rhavean King JR-3 Kansas 1:38.00 1:01.15 1:43.87 1:23.76 8
3 Kelsey Lathrop FR-1 Wichita State 1:18.90 1:27.66 1:53.96 1:27.66 6
3 Bekah Hallman JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:56.76 1:46.06 1:41.20 1:37.30 6
4 Brooke Jefferson SO-2 Cowley County CC 1:43.89 1:22.91 2:05.93 1:44.94 5
4 Sarah Wright SO-2 Wichita State 1:08.82 1:16.86 1:41.89 1:29.37 5
5 Hannah Twenhafel FR-1 Cowley County CC 1:36.93 1:44.38 1:37.99 1:46.51 4
5 Jessica Murray JR-3 Kansas 1:17.81 1:44.37 1:16.86 1:34.88 4
6 Michayla Zweygardt FR-1 Wichita State 1:06.97 1:42.37 1:43.33 1:35.67 3
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sonia Gaskin JR-3 Kansas State 1:11.35 1:12.17 58.38 1:18.65 1:12.98 1:21.08 10
2 Rhavean King JR-3 Kansas 1:37.17 1:17.06 1:10.36 1:32.14 1:07.85 1:23.76 8
3 Kelsey Lathrop FR-1 Wichita State 1:26.79 1:38.18 1:08.38 1:43.44 1:17.14 1:27.66 6
4 Sarah Wright SO-2 Wichita State 1:32.95 1:30.27 1:25.80 1:29.37 1:07.03 1:29.37 5
5 Jessica Murray JR-3 Kansas 2:02.40 1:52.91 1:33.94 1:47.22 2:03.35 1:34.88 4
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Kelly SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:14.29 1:21.04 1:17.18 1:50.94 1:36.47 1:46.12 10
1 Emily Hahn   unatt-Wichita State Unive 1:37.44 1:19.47 1:40.28 1:10.95 1:34.60 1:06.22 -
2 Selina Lacy FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:00.38 1:40.97 1:55.53 1:43.88 1:37.08 1:34.17 8
3 Bekah Hallman JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:26.60 1:14.93 1:57.74 1:46.06 1:37.30 1:26.60 6
4 Brooke Jefferson SO-2 Cowley County CC 1:59.64 1:26.05 1:45.99 1:47.04 1:44.94 1:15.56 5
5 Hannah Twenhafel FR-1 Cowley County CC 1:43.32 1:14.56 1:57.17 1:19.89 1:46.51 1:43.32 4
6 Michayla Zweygardt FR-1 Wichita State 1:25.15 1:41.41 1:44.28 2:02.46 1:35.67 1:58.63 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Wondra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:36.68 1:51.51 2:21.15 2:47.97 2:29.62 10
1 Marija Stambolic SO-2 Kansas State 2:58.30 2:25.38 2:17.15 2:19.90 2:15.78 10
2 Asher Roberts FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:53.80 1:37.15 2:18.78 2:57.64 2:00.74 8
2 Katherine Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:48.79 2:21.97 2:37.74 2:04.62 3:21.91 8
3 Jessica Woods FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:52.83 3:38.13 2:47.79 3:26.39 3:14.64 6
3 Savannah Wright SO-2 Wichita State 2:32.63 2:50.83 2:20.02 2:36.83 2:22.82 6
4 Hannah Nalley FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:44.62 3:35.54 2:49.71 2:27.65 2:34.44 5
4 Kayla Doll FR-1 Kansas State 3:04.93 2:00.42 2:23.35 3:03.49 2:27.65 5
5 Jayci Manning FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:46.55 3:49.01 3:09.26 3:43.33 2:52.23 4

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Pinkerton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:37.14 3:11.63 3:42.29 3:00.14 2:48.64 10
1 Mary Frances Donnelly JR-3 Kansas State 2:37.05 2:54.50 3:08.46 2:17.86 3:06.72 10
2 Jaedyn Ledesma FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:31.03 3:21.37 2:31.03 2:33.05 3:57.62 8
2 Tiffany Christensen FR-1 Wichita State 3:04.66 2:59.28 2:14.46 2:57.49 3:11.83 8
3 Emilea Finley SO-2 Wichita State 2:51.59 3:02.54 3:31.75 3:33.58 3:53.66 6
3 Miranda Toyne JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:10.79 3:25.56 3:27.62 4:25.18 3:19.40 6
4 Paige Wells FR-1 Wichita State 2:50.15 3:13.35 3:21.09 3:34.62 3:53.96 5
4 Chelsea Kostyak FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:02.56 3:29.83 3:02.56 3:02.56 3:15.15 5
5 Kendra Schoening FR-1 Wichita State 3:15.04 3:15.04 3:26.75 3:15.04 3:57.95 4

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katherine Dillard SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:02.11 6:13.89 3:55.98 4:11.30 5:06.46 5:40.17 10
1 Lydia Saggau SO-2 Kansas 6:33.04 3:53.95 5:15.05 6:42.39 5:11.93 4:12.67 10
1 Meaghan Ridgway   KC Smoke 6:05.36 5:42.53 4:34.02 8:07.15 6:20.58 6:20.58 -
2 Regina Smart JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:57.71 4:13.99 5:12.60 6:47.03 5:25.62 3:51.19 8
2 Kelli McKenna JR-3 Kansas 4:56.40 5:18.24 5:58.80 4:03.36 5:12.00 3:47.76 8
2 Kara Kowalik   Unattached 6:53.13 4:43.07 4:27.77 7:31.38 6:22.52 8:05.80 -
3 Lauren Benzing SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:38.30 5:37.94 6:44.20 4:21.74 5:31.31 4:54.87 6
3 Erika Schiller JR-3 Kansas State 5:11.35 4:14.74 5:52.23 6:14.25 5:14.49 4:17.89 6
4 Emily Schoenfeld SO-2 Emporia St. 4:16.70 4:09.76 6:52.79 6:45.85 5:46.88 4:20.16 5
4 Sarah Kelly JR-3 Kansas 4:34.88 4:38.07 3:59.72 4:31.68 5:19.62 4:34.88 5
5 Hannah Dimmick FR-1 Kansas 5:28.53 4:16.97 5:25.27 4:00.70 5:25.27 4:03.96 4
6 Jasmine Edwards JR-3 Kansas 7:04.10 6:21.37 6:44.38 6:47.67 5:28.76 6:11.50 3
7 Mary Kate Franklin FR-1 Kansas 4:08.37 3:55.12 5:24.53 6:53.94 5:31.15 6:14.20 2
8 Omega Reese FR-1 Oral Roberts 4:59.75 7:21.00 7:07.22 7:14.11 5:44.53 7:21.00 1
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katherine Dillard SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:06.46 10
1 Lydia Saggau SO-2 Kansas 5:11.93 10
2 Kelli McKenna JR-3 Kansas 5:12.00 8
3 Lauren Benzing SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:31.31 6
3 Erika Schiller JR-3 Kansas State 5:14.49 6
4 Sarah Kelly JR-3 Kansas 5:19.62 5
5 Hannah Dimmick FR-1 Kansas 5:25.27 4
8 Omega Reese FR-1 Oral Roberts 5:44.53 1
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Meaghan Ridgway   KC Smoke 6:20.58 7:51.92 -
2 Regina Smart JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:25.62 3:47.94 8
2 Kara Kowalik   Unattached 6:22.52 4:39.24 -
4 Emily Schoenfeld SO-2 Emporia St. 5:46.88 4:13.23 5
6 Jasmine Edwards JR-3 Kansas 5:28.76 5:58.35 3
7 Mary Kate Franklin FR-1 Kansas 5:31.15 5:37.78 2

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Schoenfeld SO-2 Emporia St. 11:09.08 11:22.47 13:02.83 12:09.30 9:55.49 7:55.05 10:08.87 10
1 Jordan Maestas   unatt-Wichita State Unive 10:57.76 12:16.70 9:25.68 11:50.38 10:24.88 7:53.59 9:45.41 -
1 Nashia Baker SO-2 Kansas 10:05.59 9:41.37 11:24.32 10:29.82 7:58.42 10:54.04 9:11.09 10
2 Lucy Leighton SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:16.99 11:03.45 12:24.69 13:45.93 12:51.77 10:36.37 13:59.47 8
2 Jennifer Angles FR-1 Kansas 10:12.90 9:36.13 11:01.94 7:33.55 9:48.39 9:05.49 9:17.74 8
3 Lycia Hollon FR-1 Wichita State 10:18.43 7:25.27 12:59.23 8:27.12 10:36.99 8:58.04 8:08.56 6
3 Elise Buchman SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:29.26 14:28.47 14:28.47 14:14.69 14:28.47 10:06.55 8:09.38 6
4 Briana Binger SO-2 Cowley County CC 12:14.76 15:40.50 9:25.77 13:13.54 9:47.81 12:51.50 13:20.89 5
4 Kayla Deighan JR-3 Wichita State 10:21.58 8:48.35 8:42.13 12:19.68 11:42.39 9:44.29 8:35.92 5
5 Alaina Schroeder FR-1 Kansas 10:21.69 11:54.95 11:23.86 12:50.90 9:50.61 9:19.53 12:38.47 4
6 Hayley Francis SR-4 Kansas 10:34.12 13:12.65 10:08.76 8:14.62 13:12.65 10:59.49 10:21.44 3
7 Samantha Watson SR-4 Oral Roberts 10:36.44 9:00.98 10:30.08 10:55.54 11:33.72 10:55.54 8:10.06 2
8 Rachel Simon FR-1 Kansas 10:37.29 9:08.07 11:15.53 8:48.95 9:01.70 8:48.95 11:09.16 1
9 Julia Dury SO-2 Kansas 10:45.46 13:39.74 12:54.56 10:13.19 7:44.74 13:52.65 13:59.10 -
10 Emily Hornbeck SO-2 Wichita State 10:51.33 9:13.63 9:33.17 9:46.20 9:07.12 14:00.22 11:17.39 -
11 Madison Guenzler FR-1 Oral Roberts 11:58.35 8:58.77 9:13.13 10:24.97 15:33.86 11:51.17 10:17.79 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nashia Baker SO-2 Kansas 10:05.59 7:52.36 8:16.59 12:43.05 12:24.88 7:09.97 13:01.22 10
2 Jennifer Angles FR-1 Kansas 10:12.90 7:27.42 7:09.03 11:44.84 11:38.71 8:10.32 7:09.03 8
3 Lycia Hollon FR-1 Wichita State 10:18.43 11:01.72 11:20.28 11:20.28 7:43.83 11:26.46 8:02.38 6
4 Kayla Deighan JR-3 Wichita State 10:21.58 11:36.17 12:07.25 11:36.17 12:07.25 10:15.37 11:11.31 5
5 Alaina Schroeder FR-1 Kansas 10:21.69 12:07.38 10:27.91 9:56.83 7:27.62 8:42.22 8:04.92 4
6 Hayley Francis SR-4 Kansas 10:34.12 10:53.15 8:52.66 10:46.81 11:05.83 12:02.90 10:59.49 3
7 Samantha Watson SR-4 Oral Roberts 10:36.44 13:41.01 10:55.54 10:55.54 9:45.53 13:09.19 7:44.61 2
8 Rachel Simon FR-1 Kansas 10:37.29 9:20.82 9:33.57 9:52.68 13:16.62 12:57.50 9:14.45 1
9 Julia Dury SO-2 Kansas 10:45.46 7:38.28 13:52.65 7:51.19 13:07.47 9:21.55 9:47.37 -
10 Emily Hornbeck SO-2 Wichita State 10:51.33 10:31.79 9:13.63 10:38.31 11:56.47 11:04.36 8:54.09 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Schoenfeld SO-2 Emporia St. 11:02.39 8:55.27 11:09.08 10:08.87 10
1 Jordan Maestas   unatt-Wichita State Unive 9:45.41 9:05.94 10:57.76 9:51.99 -
2 Lucy Leighton SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8:48.06 14:19.78 11:16.99 12:17.92 8
3 Elise Buchman SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:32.09 11:15.48 11:29.26 9:18.30 6
4 Briana Binger SO-2 Cowley County CC 13:57.63 11:52.72 12:14.76 14:04.98 5
11 Madison Guenzler FR-1 Oral Roberts 14:00.47 12:48.64 11:58.35 10:24.97 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Eigruber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.57 8.32 6.73 11.03 9.34 8.22 8.13 10
1 Nikki Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 5.95 7.48 10.03 9.69 8.50 7.23 10.71 10
2 Taylor Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 6.22 8.89 9.41 7.68 8.63 6.30 10.62 8
3 Daria Cook FR-1 Kansas 10.84 6.59 11.01 10.93 8.67 9.71 6.16 6
4 Breanne Borman SO-2 Wichita State 9.74 8.23 9.65 7.44 8.85 9.47 10.45 5
5 Shanice Andrews SR-4 Wichita State 6.57 6.57 7.10 7.37 8.87 8.61 8.87 4
6 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Wichita State 10.98 6.84 11.61 11.07 9.00 9.63 7.02 3
7 Jenny Pinkston SO-2 Wichita State 6.97 11.74 11.47 6.42 9.17 7.16 7.34 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 10.25 9.32 8.90 8.47 10.85
2 Shanice Andrews SR-4 Wichita State 9.75 6.35 8.85 8.94 10.73
3 Daria Cook FR-1 Kansas 8.55 6.84 7.92 9.00 6.57
4 Jenny Pinkston SO-2 Wichita State 7.52 8.80 7.06 9.16 8.06
5 Breanne Borman SO-2 Wichita State 6.86 8.73 10.42 8.90 8.37
6 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Wichita State 10.69 10.78 7.31 9.13 11.69
7 Taylor Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 7.22 10.15 8.23 9.14 7.13
8 Anna Eigruber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.71 6.78 9.10 9.28 7.52
9 Cassidy Downing SR-4 Wichita State 11.05 8.17 10.12 9.28 11.88
10 Joslyn Barnes SR-4 Kansas State 11.13 8.42 6.92 9.35 6.64
11 Emily Doffing SO-2 Wichita State 7.39 12.07 9.63 9.35 10.76
12 Mindy Wilson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.30 9.08 7.49 9.36 10.58
13 Tyler Kelly SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.42 11.13 10.47 9.51 6.76
14 Ashley DeMarco   Unattached 12.22 10.20 7.99 9.62 12.22
15 Ninaa Edwards FR-1 Wichita State 8.30 9.75 7.72 9.65 9.36
16 Bailey Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 11.41 7.90 8.00 9.75 11.31
17 Sophie Hayes FR-1 Emporia St. 8.30 10.06 11.13 9.76 9.96
18 Monica Howard SO-2 Emporia St. 12.35 10.76 9.27 9.96 11.86
19 Chelsea Gabriel FR-1 Highland CC 9.48 13.01 11.29 10.08 8.77
20 Ximena Cazenave SO-2 Wichita State 8.59 12.41 13.34 10.34 12.41
21 Whitney Stanley SO-2 Oral Roberts 12.47 9.15 8.11 10.39 8.00
22 Brittany Bernard FR-1 Oral Roberts 11.14 13.33 11.77 10.41 8.33
23 Hannah Twenhafel FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.75 7.45 7.77 10.64 11.81
24 Sierra Hays JR-3 Wichita State 7.68 12.72 10.53 10.96 9.32
25 Syvannah Williams FR-1 Highland CC 8.48 8.70 8.03 11.15 11.49
26 Taylor Smith-Brown SO-2 Highland CC 13.60 8.18 14.75 11.52 11.06
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 9.91 7.12 11.02 8.73 6.36 8.47
5 Breanne Borman SO-2 Wichita State 6.95 9.17 6.41 10.68 6.68 8.90
9 Cassidy Downing SR-4 Wichita State 9.28 10.95 9.47 8.45 11.70 9.28
12 Mindy Wilson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.30 9.55 10.86 6.74 9.27 9.36
14 Ashley DeMarco   Unattached 7.32 10.30 8.37 7.80 7.03 9.62
21 Whitney Stanley SO-2 Oral Roberts 13.51 13.51 9.98 10.81 9.67 10.39
23 Hannah Twenhafel FR-1 Cowley County CC 11.07 10.96 9.26 12.24 7.88 10.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Daria Cook FR-1 Kansas 9.00 7.29 9.36
15 Ninaa Edwards FR-1 Wichita State 9.65 8.50 9.08
16 Bailey Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 9.75 12.39 9.56
17 Sophie Hayes FR-1 Emporia St. 9.76 12.11 8.59
19 Chelsea Gabriel FR-1 Highland CC 10.08 8.67 12.30
24 Sierra Hays JR-3 Wichita State 10.96 8.88 12.06
26 Taylor Smith-Brown SO-2 Highland CC 11.52 12.91 14.86
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shanice Andrews SR-4 Wichita State 8.94 6.62 10.73 8.68
6 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Wichita State 9.13 8.31 9.32 7.13
7 Taylor Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 9.14 8.96 6.86 11.61
13 Tyler Kelly SO-2 Neosho County CC 9.51 9.23 10.94 8.18
22 Brittany Bernard FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.41 8.33 10.73 11.35
25 Syvannah Williams FR-1 Highland CC 11.15 11.15 12.49 14.05
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jenny Pinkston SO-2 Wichita State 9.16 7.88 9.44 10.26
8 Anna Eigruber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.28 7.43 6.69 11.42
10 Joslyn Barnes SR-4 Kansas State 9.35 9.45 11.32 7.20
11 Emily Doffing SO-2 Wichita State 9.35 7.20 9.54 12.07
18 Monica Howard SO-2 Emporia St. 9.96 9.96 8.27 9.76
20 Ximena Cazenave SO-2 Wichita State 10.34 12.00 8.07 12.21

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Neosho County CC A Rhoneshia Johnson, Joycelyn Smith, Tierica Dixon, Selina Lacy 3:33.67 4:29.17 3:17.02 4:37.49 5:13.57 3:42.00 10
1 Kansas State A Sonia Gaskin, Keiteyana Parks, Akela Jones, Sarah Kolmer 3:46.48 2:58.92 4:22.72 3:46.48 3:19.31 3:23.84 10
2 Kansas A Adriana Newell, Lindsay Vollmer, Rhavean King, Dorie Dalzell 3:31.84 3:36.45 3:41.05 3:50.26 3:27.24 3:36.45 8
2 Cowley County CC A Sch'cara Young, Celina Banks, Hannah Twenhafel, Brooke Jefferson 3:47.73 5:30.21 5:41.60 4:44.66 4:21.89 6:04.37 8
3 Wichita State A Nora Zajovics, Taylor Thomas, Taylor Larch-Miller, Nikki Larch-Miller 2:47.28 4:01.63 4:50.42 3:52.33 3:36.07 3:50.01 6
4 Oral Roberts A Kirsten Burnett, Asher Roberts, Omega Reese, Madison Reynolds 2:55.34 3:51.35 4:15.70 4:03.52 2:55.34 4:32.75 5
5 Kansas State
(B>)
B Joslyn Barnes, Jordan Matthews, Kenija Collier, Avery Loyd 4:38.36 3:17.07 4:40.82 4:06.33 3:46.63 4:21.11 4
6 Wichita State
(B>)
B Jenny Pinkston, Breanne Borman, Cassidy Downing, Deja Young 4:43.49 3:22.14 5:05.68 4:06.51 4:48.42 3:09.82 3
7 Wichita State
(D>)
D Tiffany Christensen, Ninaa Edwards, Bailey Bahner, Ximena Cazenave 5:18.32 3:09.48 5:28.42 4:12.63 4:02.53 5:03.16 2
8 Kansas
(B>)
B Jasmine Thomas, Jessica Murray, Hannah Dimmick, Lydia Saggau 3:04.93 4:38.66 3:32.79 4:13.32 3:50.53 3:42.93 1
9 Wichita State
(C>)
C Kelsey Lathrop, Jaclyn Weber, Sierra Hays, Emily Doffing 3:53.60 4:39.31 4:18.99 4:13.91 4:31.69 5:09.77 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kansas State Gaskin, Parks, Jones, Kolmer 4:36.31 3:46.48 3:21.57 3:57.81 4:18.19 4:15.93 2:45.33 10
2 Kansas Newell, Vollmer, King, Dalzell 3:27.24 3:50.26 4:10.99 3:57.17 3:08.82 4:01.78 4:57.04 8
2 Cowley County CC Young, Banks, Twenhafel, Jefferson 3:53.43 4:44.66 5:41.60 4:30.43 3:59.12 4:58.90 5:55.83 8
3 Wichita State Zajovics, Thomas, Larch-Miller, Larch-Miller 4:08.60 3:52.33 4:24.86 4:34.15 4:55.06 3:15.16 4:20.21 6
4 Oral Roberts Burnett, Roberts, Reese, Reynolds 3:17.26 4:03.52 4:32.75 3:48.91 3:24.56 4:32.75 3:29.43 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Wichita State
(B>)
Pinkston, Borman, Downing, Young 4:06.51 4:21.30 3
7 Wichita State
(D>)
Christensen, Edwards, Bahner, Cazenave 4:12.63 5:08.21 2
8 Kansas
(B>)
Thomas, Murray, Dimmick, Saggau 4:13.32 3:12.53 1
9 Wichita State
(C>)
Lathrop, Weber, Hays, Doffing 4:13.91 4:52.00 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Neosho County CC Johnson, Smith, Dixon, Lacy 4:37.49 5:24.67 3:50.32 10
5 Kansas State
(B>)
Barnes, Matthews, Collier, Loyd 4:06.33 4:13.72 5:00.53 4

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wichita State A Emilea Finley, Michayla Zweygardt, Sarah Wright, Kayla Deighan 12:19.58 13:48.33 12:04.79 15:46.67 12:34.38 10
2 Kansas A Nashia Baker, Zainab Sanni, Lydia Saggau, Kelli McKenna 12:20.87 14:56.46 15:48.32 12:57.92 10:00.11 8
3 Kansas
(B>)
B Sarah Kelly, Daria Cook, Hannah Dimmick, Jennifer Angles 12:39.19 9:36.99 9:29.40 14:40.66 10:52.91 6
4 Kansas
(C>)
C Alaina Schroeder, Talia Marquez, Jasmine Edwards, Rachel Simon 12:50.34 14:30.49 14:45.90 12:27.23 14:07.38 5
5 Wichita State
(B>)
B Lycia Hollon, Angie Vailas, Paige Wells, Kendra Schoening 13:16.72 14:52.33 13:56.56 13:32.66 10:21.45 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Brant SR-4 Emporia St. 1.28m 1.70m 1.79m 5' 7" 10
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
1 Ashley DeMarco   Unattached 1.68m 1.60m 1.78m 5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
1 Akela Jones JR-3 Kansas State 1.62m 1.80m 1.60m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Grace Pickell SO-2 Kansas 2.11m 1.65m 1.25m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Avery Lewellen FR-1 Cowley County CC 1.03m 1.45m 1.45m 4' 9" 8
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Colleen O'Brien SR-4 Kansas 1.86m 1.65m 1.22m 5' 5" 5.5
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Rachel Proteau SO-2 Kansas State 1.91m 1.65m 1.83m 5' 5" 5.5
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Joslyn Barnes SR-4 Kansas State 1.45m 1.65m 1.35m 5' 5" 3.5
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Shannon Parr SO-2 Kansas State 1.62m 1.65m 1.32m 5' 5" 3.5
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Macy Ebert SR-4 Wichita State 1.10m 1.55m 1.97m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Jaclyn Weber SR-4 Wichita State 1.86m 1.60m 1.38m 5' 3" 1.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Ashley Petersen JR-3 Wichita State 1.72m 1.50m 1.26m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
10 Haley Griffin FR-1 Wichita State 1.82m 1.50m 1.47m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Nikki Larch-Miller SO-2 Wichita State 1.25m 1.60m 1.78m 5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Kaitlyn Davis   Unattached 1.55m 1.55m 1.88m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Monica Howard SO-2 Emporia St. 1.77m 1.55m 1.41m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
17 Stephanie Knab SO-2 Wichita State 1.80m 1.45m 1.74m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Talia Marquez FR-1 Kansas 1.41m 1.45m 1.36m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Taylor Smith-Brown SO-2 Highland CC NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Sierra Hays JR-3 Wichita State NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalia Bartnovskaya   Kansas 3.61m 4.19m 5.40m 3.69m 3.78m 4.90m 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
1 Taylor Swanson JR-3 Wichita State 2.96m 3.63m 4.50m 4.23m 3.36m 3.44m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
2 Page Stuhlsatz   unatt-Wichita State Unive 2.56m 3.04m 2.53m 3.42m 2.37m 3.30m 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Alexis Romero FR-1 Kansas 3.80m 3.08m 2.77m 4.22m 2.93m 4.33m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
2 Rayleigh Beck FR-1 Cowley County CC 2.35m 2.61m 3.42m 2.29m 2.64m 3.33m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 10
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Laura Taylor FR-1 Kansas 4.49m 3.69m 4.34m 3.47m 4.23m 3.94m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 5.5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Jamie House SR-4 Kansas 4.90m 3.04m 4.60m 3.00m 4.41m 3.69m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 5.5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6 Linhchi Lai SR-4 Oral Roberts 3.94m 2.81m 3.03m 4.75m 4.60m 2.59m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 3.5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XX
6 Daniella Szabo JR-3 Oral Roberts 4.02m 2.84m 3.54m 3.54m 3.32m 4.41m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 3.5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Megan Vanderpool FR-1 Kansas State 3.40m 3.92m 3.75m 2.66m 3.82m 4.52m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 1.5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Alesa Frey FR-1 Wichita State 4.23m 4.27m 3.08m 3.57m 3.64m 4.17m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 1.5
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
9 Brittany McDonald FR-1 Oral Roberts 3.65m 2.78m 4.29m 3.18m 3.95m 3.25m 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
11 Kristen Petry SO-2 Kansas State 3.15m 3.79m 4.32m 3.58m 2.34m 3.15m 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
12 McKenzee Kroeschell SO-2 Wichita State 3.58m 3.95m 3.58m 4.19m 2.81m 3.32m 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
14 Amanda Gardner JR-3 Wichita State 3.87m 3.71m 2.88m 3.33m 3.55m 3.97m 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
15 Catalina Bissell SO-2 Emporia St. 3.04m 2.56m 3.81m 4.10m 3.46m 3.23m 3.20m 10' 6" 8
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Cara Detmer SR-4 Wichita State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Destiny Teel FR-1 Oral Roberts NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Kaylee Eklund SR-4 Wichita State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Karli Montgomery FR-1 Cowley County CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Maggie Wilson SR-4 Emporia St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Danielle Coy SR-4 Oral Roberts NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Delaney Bartley FR-1 Cowley County CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peyton Weiss SR-4 Emporia St. 7.01m 4.22m 4.16m 5.48m 6.85m 6.36m 17' 11.75" 10
1 Sydney Conley JR-3 Kansas 5.68m 5.74m 5.51m 5.92m 6.69m 4.26m 19' 5.25" 10
2 Carmen King SR-4 Emporia St. 4.28m 4.76m 5.40m 5.35m 4.55m 6.21m 17' 6.75" 8
2 Erica Twiss SR-4 Kansas State 7.41m 5.33m 7.24m 5.79m 7.01m 6.77m 19' 0" 8
3 Anna Eigruber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.85m 3.77m 6.74m 5.31m 4.25m 5.89m 17' 5.25" 6
3 Jenny Pinkston SO-2 Wichita State 6.81m 6.81m 6.18m 5.72m 7.26m 7.38m 18' 9.25" 6
4 Celina Banks SO-2 Cowley County CC 6.21m 3.78m 6.36m 4.97m 5.47m 3.68m 16' 3.75" 5
4 Kenija Collier FR-1 Kansas State 5.23m 6.37m 4.04m 5.69m 4.21m 6.09m 18' 8" 5
5 Sch'cara Young FR-1 Cowley County CC 3.20m 4.41m 4.82m 4.50m 4.91m 4.19m 14' 9.25" 4
5 Breanne Borman SO-2 Wichita State 6.20m 4.32m 6.37m 5.54m 6.09m 5.71m 18' 2.25" 4
6 Sarah Kolmer SR-4 Kansas State 4.34m 4.98m 5.15m 5.36m 6.65m 5.90m 17' 7" 3
6 Jessica Bethune SO-2 Neosho County CC 3.34m 4.31m 3.78m 4.40m 4.05m 4.22m 14' 5.25" 3
7 Sophie Hayes FR-1 Emporia St. 4.82m 4.25m 4.03m 4.38m 4.73m 3.72m 14' 4.5" 2
7 Alexis Flores FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.22m 5.43m 5.01m 5.17m 5.53m 4.03m 16' 11.5" 2
8 Marli Bartlett JR-3 Wichita State 6.58m 6.58m 4.78m 5.14m 4.57m 6.01m 16' 10.5" 1
9 Emily Doffing SO-2 Wichita State 6.35m 5.94m 3.56m 5.08m 5.23m 6.25m 16' 8" -
10 Jamie Lovett FR-1 Wichita State 5.26m 6.16m 4.61m 5.01m 5.01m 6.31m 16' 5.25" -
11 Teri Huslig FR-1 Kansas 3.73m 3.73m 6.33m 4.91m 5.20m 3.88m 16' 1.5" -
12 Amaya Christon FR-1 Oral Roberts 4.25m 5.66m 5.27m 4.88m 5.76m 4.64m 16' 0.25" -
13 Addy Moser SO-2 Wichita State 5.06m 5.02m 4.77m 4.87m 5.41m 5.94m 15' 11.75" -
14 Shelby Sheppard FR-1 Oral Roberts 4.37m 6.27m 5.73m 4.86m 3.89m 4.28m 15' 11.5" -
15 Ximena Cazenave SO-2 Wichita State 3.54m 4.51m 4.46m 4.85m 4.07m 3.83m 15' 11" -
16 Meghan Holmes FR-1 Wichita State 6.23m 5.51m 4.30m 4.83m 4.25m 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
17 Courtney Lies FR-1 Wichita State 4.85m 4.03m 5.57m 4.80m 4.42m 5.95m 15' 9" -
18 Taryn Tempel FR-1 Kansas 5.59m 5.59m 5.69m 4.70m 5.55m 4.42m 15' 5" -
19 Bailey Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 3.83m 4.52m 5.49m 4.61m 4.20m 3.46m 15' 1.5" -
21 Kaylin Moore SO-2 Oral Roberts 3.91m 5.20m 3.14m 4.30m 3.22m 3.05m 14' 1.25" -
25 Ninaa Edwards FR-1 Wichita State 3.47m 3.51m 3.74m 4.50m 4.64m 5.40m 14' 9.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Kenija Collier FR-1 Kansas State 5.69m 5.92m 4.10m 7.17m 18' 8" 5
5 Sch'cara Young FR-1 Cowley County CC 4.50m 5.58m 5.13m 4.01m 14' 9.25" 4
6 Jessica Bethune SO-2 Neosho County CC 4.40m 4.49m 5.68m 3.17m 14' 5.25" 3
6 Sarah Kolmer SR-4 Kansas State 5.36m 5.31m 4.93m 3.91m 17' 7" 3
7 Sophie Hayes FR-1 Emporia St. 4.38m 5.26m 4.95m 3.11m 14' 4.5" 2
7 Alexis Flores FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.17m 6.36m 4.45m 3.62m 16' 11.5" 2
9 Emily Doffing SO-2 Wichita State 5.08m 5.18m 4.83m 6.35m 16' 8" -
12 Amaya Christon FR-1 Oral Roberts 4.88m 3.95m 5.51m 3.56m 16' 0.25" -
13 Addy Moser SO-2 Wichita State 4.87m 3.90m 3.56m 4.63m 15' 11.75" -
14 Shelby Sheppard FR-1 Oral Roberts 4.86m 4.57m 5.25m 3.50m 15' 11.5" -
16 Meghan Holmes FR-1 Wichita State 4.83m 4.44m 6.28m 4.44m 15' 10.25" -
17 Courtney Lies FR-1 Wichita State 4.80m 5.76m 4.51m 6.05m 15' 9" -
18 Taryn Tempel FR-1 Kansas 4.70m 4.79m 4.56m 3.90m 15' 5" -
19 Bailey Bahner FR-1 Wichita State 4.61m 5.99m 4.29m 4.66m 15' 1.5" -
21 Kaylin Moore SO-2 Oral Roberts 4.30m 5.03m 4.04m 3.40m 14' 1.25" -
25 Ninaa Edwards FR-1 Wichita State 4.50m 3.47m 3.51m 3.38m 14' 9.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Peyton Weiss SR-4 Emporia St. 4.93m 5.48m 6.14m 17' 11.75" 10
1 Sydney Conley JR-3 Kansas 5.03m 5.92m 5.03m 19' 5.25" 10
2 Carmen King SR-4 Emporia St. 6.10m 5.35m 5.08m 17' 6.75" 8
2 Erica Twiss SR-4 Kansas State 5.62m 5.79m 7.06m 19' 0" 8
3 Anna Eigruber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.26m 5.31m 3.72m 17' 5.25" 6
3 Jenny Pinkston SO-2 Wichita State 7.04m 5.72m 4.92m 18' 9.25" 6
4 Celina Banks SO-2 Cowley County CC 4.27m 4.97m 6.06m 16' 3.75" 5
5 Breanne Borman SO-2 Wichita State 6.59m 5.54m 6.26m 18' 2.25" 4
8 Marli Bartlett JR-3 Wichita State 6.17m 5.14m 4.27m 16' 10.5" 1
10 Jamie Lovett FR-1 Wichita State 5.56m 5.01m 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
11 Teri Huslig FR-1 Kansas 3.49m 4.91m 3.73m 16' 1.5" -
15 Ximena Cazenave SO-2 Wichita State 4.27m 4.85m 6.01m 15' 11" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Eigruber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 13.81m 10.96m 8.77m 10.96m 35' 11.5" 10
1 Shanice Andrews SR-4 Wichita State 14.08m 11.14m 15.13m 11.73m 38' 6" 10
2 Courtney Lies FR-1 Wichita State 8.98m 10.82m 13.09m 10.82m 35' 6" 8
3 Meghan Holmes FR-1 Wichita State 7.88m 8.10m 13.07m 10.80m 35' 5.25" 6
4 Addy Moser SO-2 Wichita State 11.74m 12.47m 12.05m 10.48m 34' 4.75" 5
5 Alexis Flores FR-1 Oral Roberts 11.84m 10.92m 8.78m 10.21m 33' 6" 4
6 Amaya Christon FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.07m 9.94m 12.27m 10.14m 33' 3.25" 3
7 Kirsten Burnett SO-2 Oral Roberts 10.45m 6.96m 8.26m 9.95m 32' 7.75" 2
8 Taryn Tempel FR-1 Kansas 7.35m 7.55m 10.13m 9.93m 32' 7" 1
  Sch'cara Young FR-1 Cowley County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Celina Banks SO-2 Cowley County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Carrie Kellie JR-3 Emporia St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anastasiya Muchkayev JR-3 Kansas 20.29m 16.36m 15.38m 19.63m 53' 8.25" 10
1 Morgan Gilliland SO-2 Emporia St. 13.89m 14.17m 12.19m 12.75m 46' 6" 10
2 Dani Winters JR-3 Kansas State 19.49m 16.11m 14.34m 17.72m 52' 10.25" 8
2 Tisay Woodhouse SO-2 Cowley County CC 15.18m 12.76m 8.93m 9.31m 41' 10.5" 8
3 Sierra Masoner FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.38m 11.73m 10.32m 13.96m 38' 6" 6
3 Emily Cook SR-4 Wichita State 10.84m 13.22m 11.50m 16.39m 43' 4.5" 6
4 Dasha Tsema JR-3 Kansas 11.04m 12.99m 10.13m 15.59m 42' 7.5" 5
4 Alba Torres FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.69m 11.37m 11.94m 12.39m 37' 3.75" 5
5 Kurston Gilliland FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.59m 11.25m 12.94m 11.93m 36' 11" 4
5 Daina Levy JR-3 Kansas 14.01m 12.85m 10.15m 14.14m 42' 2" 4
6 Lindsay Vollmer SR-4 Kansas 14.74m 12.71m 9.41m 12.07m 41' 8.5" 3
6 Paige Wage FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.26m 9.85m 7.78m 10.54m 32' 3.75" 3
7 Sadie Suenram JR-3 Wichita State 14.04m 12.65m 9.49m 9.11m 41' 6" 2
7 Kassidy Blevins SO-2 Highland CC 8.89m 9.77m 10.26m 9.28m 32' 0.75" 2
8 Lily Schmidt FR-1 Cowley County CC 8.77m 9.64m 7.13m 11.28m 31' 7.5" 1
8 Sarah Kolmer SR-4 Kansas State 14.52m 11.90m 13.33m 12.14m 39' 0.5" 1
9 Talia Marquez FR-1 Kansas 7.96m 9.05m 8.42m 6.70m 29' 8.25" -
9 Kaitlyn Hullinger SO-2 Highland CC 10.25m 9.07m 6.98m 8.71m 29' 9.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Sierra Masoner FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.73m 38' 6" 6
4 Alba Torres FR-1 Cowley County CC 11.37m 37' 3.75" 5
5 Kurston Gilliland FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.25m 36' 11" 4
6 Paige Wage FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.85m 32' 3.75" 3
7 Kassidy Blevins SO-2 Highland CC 9.77m 32' 0.75" 2
8 Lily Schmidt FR-1 Cowley County CC 9.64m 31' 7.5" 1
8 Sarah Kolmer SR-4 Kansas State 11.90m 39' 0.5" 1
9 Kaitlyn Hullinger SO-2 Highland CC 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
9 Talia Marquez FR-1 Kansas 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Morgan Gilliland SO-2 Emporia St. 14.17m 18.14m 16.72m 46' 6" 10
1 Anastasiya Muchkayev JR-3 Kansas 16.36m 18.81m 18.65m 53' 8.25" 10
2 Tisay Woodhouse SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.76m 14.55m 16.59m 41' 10.5" 8
2 Dani Winters JR-3 Kansas State 16.11m 18.20m 20.30m 52' 10.25" 8
3 Emily Cook SR-4 Wichita State 13.22m 16.79m 11.50m 43' 4.5" 6
4 Dasha Tsema JR-3 Kansas 12.99m 12.73m 12.99m 42' 7.5" 5
5 Daina Levy JR-3 Kansas 12.85m 15.29m 9.51m 42' 2" 4
6 Lindsay Vollmer SR-4 Kansas 12.71m 12.20m 10.42m 41' 8.5" 3
7 Sadie Suenram JR-3 Wichita State 12.65m 12.40m 15.18m 41' 6" 2

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Gilliland SO-2 Emporia St. 16.00m 19.36m 52' 6" 10
1 Sara Savatovic JR-3 Kansas State 18.80m 13.91m 61' 8.25" 10
2 Tisay Woodhouse SO-2 Cowley County CC 14.04m 13.90m 46' 0.75" 8
2 Janee' Kassanavoid SO-2 Kansas State 17.85m 15.89m 58' 6.75" 8
3 Shelby Crump FR-1 Cowley County CC 12.60m 11.97m 41' 4.25" 6
3 Dani Winters JR-3 Kansas State 17.32m 15.93m 56' 10" 6
4 Kurston Gilliland FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.12m 14.67m 39' 9.25" 5
4 Emily Cook SR-4 Wichita State 15.82m 20.41m 51' 11" 5
5 Sierra Masoner FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.49m 11.54m 34' 5" 4
5 Dasha Tsema JR-3 Kansas 15.28m 19.10m 50' 1.75" 4
6 Paige Wage FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.02m 8.22m 32' 10.5" 3
6 Sadie Suenram JR-3 Wichita State 14.74m 16.95m 48' 4.5" 3
7 Riley Hanik FR-1 Highland CC 8.35m 6.60m 27' 4.75" 2