January 23, 2015
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Olaf A James McFarlin, Ayodele Bandele, Austin Redfield, Kevin Skrip 3:50.85 2:51.08 3:19.93 3:26.11
2 Bethel (Minn.) A Patrick Klamm, Dan Wahlstedt, Connor Haugen, Karl Olsen 3:07.83 4:24.20 2:34.80 3:26.40
3 St. Thomas (Minn.) A Chris Mueller, Ryan Queenan, Doug Mueller, Brian Jarvey 4:20.16 2:38.99 2:26.60 3:26.47
4 Minnesota-Duluth A Connor Behm, Josh Peterson, Phil D'Entremont, Garrett Benz 2:36.30 3:28.39 2:46.72 3:28.39
5 Hamline A Will Warmka, Thane Widmer, Freddie Galloway, Matt Pratt 3:23.42 3:56.98 4:03.27 3:29.71
6 Concordia-St. Paul A Vantwon Melton, Colin Goligoski, Nic Rudolph, Adam Hausken 4:10.57 3:23.85 3:28.10 3:32.34
7 Unattached A 4:34.05 3:32.44 3:06.95 3:32.44
8 Hamline
(B>)
B Jesse Green, Forest Coughlin, Isaac Krause, Sam Jewson 2:58.79 2:34.81 4:15.10 3:38.03
9 St. Olaf
(B>)
B Justin Elstad, Trevor Stuart, Robbie Holmes, Joey Pugh 4:37.59 3:02.86 3:13.88 3:40.31
10 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
B Dan Kremer, Connor O'Neill, Andrew Tollefson, Jeremiah Thayer 4:39.83 3:12.52 2:50.14 3:43.86
11 Minnesota-Duluth
(B>)
B Frank Deluca, Darrick Jackson, Ben Hanson, Nathan Comer 4:15.72 4:29.18 3:24.13 3:44.31
12 Hamline
(C>)
C Sam Gatton, Robert Goldman, Zachary Peterson, Nathan Huss 4:57.91 3:21.66 3:46.87 3:49.16
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 St. Olaf McFarlin, Bandele, Redfield, Skrip 3:26.11
2 Bethel (Minn.) Klamm, Wahlstedt, Haugen, Olsen 3:26.40
3 St. Thomas (Minn.) Mueller, Queenan, Mueller, Jarvey 3:26.47
4 Minnesota-Duluth Behm, Peterson, D'Entremont, Benz 3:28.39
5 Hamline Warmka, Widmer, Galloway, Pratt 3:29.71
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Concordia-St. Paul Melton, Goligoski, Rudolph, Hausken 3:00.49 3:13.23 3:32.34 2:30.77 4:06.32 4:04.19 3:00.49
7 Unattached 3:17.57 2:43.58 3:32.44 4:06.43 3:36.69 2:41.46 2:30.84
8 Hamline
(B>)
Green, Coughlin, Krause, Jewson 2:58.79 3:29.31 3:38.03 3:07.51 3:20.59 3:46.76 2:52.25
11 Minnesota-Duluth
(B>)
Deluca, Jackson, Hanson, Comer 3:10.67 4:15.72 3:44.31 3:12.91 3:06.18 3:24.13 4:02.26
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 St. Olaf
(B>)
Elstad, Stuart, Holmes, Pugh 2:56.25 4:02.35 3:40.31 4:04.55 3:55.74 4:46.41 4:33.19
10 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
Kremer, O'Neill, Tollefson, Thayer 4:35.35 2:47.90 3:43.86 3:14.76 4:01.77 3:10.29 3:43.86
12 Hamline
(C>)
Gatton, Goldman, Peterson, Huss 3:53.75 3:37.71 3:49.16 2:47.29 3:49.16 4:44.16 3:19.37