March 13, 2015
|
Texas A&M-CC - Corpus Christi, TX

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jovana De la Cruz Senior Peru 4:41.91 5:38.29 4:55.33 4:28.48 5:30.23 4:17.74
1 Robin Galloso SR-4 Texas-Pan American 4:33.99 5:14.37 6:06.28 4:48.41 4:36.88 4:05.15
2 Jennifer Zapata FR-1 Texas-Pan American 3:37.26 4:12.03 5:01.27 4:49.68 5:09.96 4:29.41
2 Jazmine Garcia FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 5:20.92 4:52.60 4:11.70 5:14.62 6:36.43 4:55.75
3 Emma Jewell SR-4 Incarnate Word 3:37.50 4:18.10 5:21.89 4:49.99 5:04.49 3:49.10
3 Malia Gonzales SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 5:42.40 6:48.25 4:00.34 5:29.23 5:09.48 4:59.60
4 Vivian Diaz FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:47.83 5:37.25 3:23.52 4:50.73 5:57.60 4:01.31
4 Jocelyn Trask FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 6:47.69 5:51.34 6:54.32 5:31.45 4:11.91 4:58.31
5 Regina Salinas JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:11.28 4:13.10 5:52.01 4:50.91 6:12.37 3:58.55
5 Zully Pascual Senior Unattached 4:31.31 6:43.57 6:33.39 5:39.13 5:49.31 4:31.31
6 Jasmine Medrano JR-3 Texas Lutheran 3:59.15 4:36.72 4:23.06 5:41.63 6:32.88 4:02.56
6 Liz Romo FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:55.73 6:09.67 3:27.02 4:55.73 6:06.71 4:49.82
7 Samantha Lopez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6:40.09 7:08.16 4:40.76 5:50.95 5:47.44 7:36.24
7 Kathleen Hoffman SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:28.29 5:51.95 6:21.52 4:55.75 4:20.26 6:06.73
8 Jessica Loyola JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 4:19.72 6:29.59 4:49.41 6:11.03 6:03.61 5:00.54
8 Stephanie Diaz FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:33.05 4:42.04 5:45.05 5:00.04 5:54.05 4:18.04
9 Amanda Lopez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6:17.81 4:33.08 5:36.67 6:14.07 6:40.26 6:17.81
9 Irma Garza SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:28.95 4:56.15 5:56.59 5:02.19 5:53.57 4:59.17
10 Christina Rivera SO-2 Incarnate Word 3:56.45 5:06.18 5:09.21 5:03.14 6:34.09 4:41.92
11 Teresa Sova FR-1 Texas-Pan American 4:49.32 6:20.68 3:51.45 5:04.54 4:03.64 3:45.36
12 Savanna Antley SO-2 Texas-Pan American 5:22.98 6:04.14 5:45.14 5:16.64 4:13.32 3:47.98
  Ashley Mills JR-3 Texas A&M-CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sha'Nique Spearman FR-1 Texas A&M-CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robin Galloso SR-4 Texas-Pan American 3:21.89 3:33.43 4:16.69 4:05.15 4:48.41
1 Jovana De la Cruz Senior Peru 5:16.81 5:35.60 5:16.81 4:58.02 4:28.48
2 Jennifer Zapata FR-1 Texas-Pan American 5:44.72 6:07.90 5:41.83 4:06.23 4:49.68
3 Emma Jewell SR-4 Incarnate Word 3:57.80 5:45.09 4:55.79 4:44.19 4:49.99
4 Vivian Diaz FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:12.94 5:13.99 3:58.40 5:48.88 4:50.73
5 Regina Salinas JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3:35.28 4:56.73 4:39.28 5:17.10 4:50.91
6 Liz Romo FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:31.22 6:03.75 4:49.82 5:34.18 4:55.73
7 Kathleen Hoffman SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:00.82 3:41.82 4:46.88 6:00.82 4:55.75
8 Stephanie Diaz FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:03.04 4:54.04 4:57.04 4:24.04 5:00.04
9 Irma Garza SR-4 Incarnate Word 3:55.71 3:43.62 6:02.63 4:19.89 5:02.19
10 Christina Rivera SO-2 Incarnate Word 6:21.96 4:20.70 4:35.86 4:35.86 5:03.14
11 Teresa Sova FR-1 Texas-Pan American 5:47.18 3:48.41 5:19.77 6:05.45 5:04.54
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jazmine Garcia FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 3:46.53 5:14.62 4:55.75 6:23.84 4:58.89
3 Malia Gonzales SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 6:54.83 5:29.23 6:18.62 6:51.54 3:53.76
4 Jocelyn Trask FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 6:27.80 5:31.45 5:51.34 5:54.66 5:28.14
5 Zully Pascual Senior Unattached 6:06.26 5:39.13 5:45.92 6:09.66 6:19.83
6 Jasmine Medrano JR-3 Texas Lutheran 7:10.46 5:41.63 5:55.30 5:41.63 6:15.80
7 Samantha Lopez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6:50.62 5:50.95 5:08.84 6:50.62 6:50.62
8 Jessica Loyola JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 5:00.54 6:11.03 4:23.44 5:59.90 6:03.61
9 Amanda Lopez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6:58.96 6:14.07 7:36.37 4:55.52 5:14.22
12 Savanna Antley SO-2 Texas-Pan American 4:25.98 5:16.64 6:07.31 4:38.65 4:51.31
  Ashley Mills JR-3 Texas A&M-CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sha'Nique Spearman FR-1 Texas A&M-CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF