February 20-21, 2015
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 2282 2626 3127 2970 10
2 Emily Bantz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3335 2114 2978 3514 8
3 Andrea Finkbeiner JR-3 Spring Arbor 2856 2115 2747 3461 6
4 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2702 2053 2702 2377 5
5 Emily Bryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1764 2573 2451 3137 4
6 Deandra Tsaffarras FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2757 2350 2260 2056 3
7 Logan Thiel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2037 1577 2191 1577 2
8 Margarett Smith FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1570 1957 2151 2129 1
9 Olivia Bush SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2222 2283 2039 2589 -
10 Nicki Jager JR-3 Trinity Christian 1695 2326 1972 2031 -
11 Monica Niebrugge FR-1 Greenville 1393 2040 1962 2295 -
12 Elizabeth Roth SO-2 Trinity Christian 1793 2202 1949 1949 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.62 9.23 11.12 8.28 10.87 854
2 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 8.70 6.70 8.27 9.49 9.40 836
3 Emily Bantz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.99 8.72 10.43 10.16 9.89 775
4 Andrea Finkbeiner JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.15 7.78 7.78 10.62 6.96 742
5 Deandra Tsaffarras FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 9.58 11.12 7.09 9.49 9.30 657
6 Elizabeth Roth SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.70 10.67 12.23 8.35 7.28 634
7 Olivia Bush SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 9.90 12.68 7.63 10.70 11.49 595
8 Emily Bryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 9.91 7.34 7.63 8.63 9.91 594
9 Logan Thiel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 9.94 12.43 12.83 12.33 7.56 589
10 Nicki Jager JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.09 9.39 10.40 8.08 8.28 561
11 Monica Niebrugge FR-1 Greenville 10.43 10.33 7.83 10.43 11.48 501
12 Margarett Smith FR-1 Southwestern Christian 10.72 12.98 12.01 11.47 11.90 453
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Andrea Finkbeiner JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.33 10.98 9.15 9.89 7.60 8.42 7.23 742
6 Elizabeth Roth SO-2 Trinity Christian 12.52 10.29 9.70 7.38 9.51 7.57 10.19 634
9 Logan Thiel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 10.44 9.75 9.94 7.66 8.65 10.84 8.65 589
12 Margarett Smith FR-1 Southwestern Christian 9.01 8.04 10.72 13.51 12.76 11.15 12.87 453
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.61 8.71 8.62 8.37 7.16 10.69 854
2 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 9.14 8.10 8.70 10.97 7.92 7.49 836
3 Emily Bantz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11.24 7.92 8.99 10.70 8.54 7.02 775
11 Monica Niebrugge FR-1 Greenville 10.43 10.96 10.43 12.94 10.23 12.10 501
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Deandra Tsaffarras FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7.96 9.58 8.15 11.98 7.57 6.90 12.36 657
7 Olivia Bush SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 10.99 9.90 8.32 10.70 8.91 11.29 7.43 595
8 Emily Bryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 10.21 9.91 8.03 7.73 7.73 11.50 12.29 594
10 Nicki Jager JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.91 10.09 8.68 9.29 8.58 12.31 11.20 561
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
2 Emily Bantz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
4 Margarett Smith FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
5 Andrea Finkbeiner JR-3 Spring Arbor 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
6 Logan Thiel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1.35m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    XO
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX
7 Emily Bryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1.32m 4' 4" 429
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    XXO
  • 1.29
    XXO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
8 Elizabeth Roth SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.29m 4' 2.75" 399
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
9 Monica Niebrugge FR-1 Greenville 1.26m 4' 1.5" 369
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    XO
  • 1.29
    XXX
9 Deandra Tsaffarras FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.26m 4' 1.5" 369
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.23
    XO
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    XXX
11 Olivia Bush SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1.20m 3' 11.25" 312
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    XXX
11 Nicki Jager JR-3 Trinity Christian 1.20m 3' 11.25" 312
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 8.80m 28' 10.5" 451
  • 8.69  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.80  
2 Monica Niebrugge FR-1 Greenville 8.74m 28' 8.25" 447
  • 7.71  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.74  
3 Andrea Finkbeiner JR-3 Spring Arbor 7.89m 25' 10.75" 392
  • 7.61  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.89  
4 Olivia Bush SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.61m 24' 11.75" 374
  • 7.52  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.37  
5 Nicki Jager JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.58m 24' 10.5" 372
  • FOUL  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.58  
6 Emily Bantz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.55m 24' 9.25" 370
  • 7.02  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.55  
7 Deandra Tsaffarras FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7.51m 24' 7.75" 368
  • 7.51  
  • 5.79  
  • 6.79  
8 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.34m 24' 1" 357
  • 7.08  
  • 7.34  
  • 7.07  
9 Elizabeth Roth SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.27m 23' 10.25" 352
  • 7.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
10 Emily Bryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6.62m 21' 8.75" 311
  • 6.58  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.52  
11 Margarett Smith FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6.53m 21' 5.25" 305
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.27  
12 Logan Thiel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5.59m 18' 4.25" 245
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 5.89m 6.29m 6.39m 3.69m 6.04m 6.14m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
2 Andrea Finkbeiner JR-3 Spring Arbor 4.09m 4.29m 5.77m 4.09m 4.04m 4.49m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.93  
3 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5.36m 4.08m 3.41m 6.07m 5.17m 5.83m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.64  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.74  
4 Emily Bantz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5.05m 3.65m 3.88m 5.94m 5.19m 3.60m 4.68m 15' 4.25" 474
  • 4.68  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.49  
5 Emily Bryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3.39m 4.50m 3.79m 5.40m 3.21m 3.88m 4.46m 14' 7.75" 418
  • 4.22  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.46  
6 Deandra Tsaffarras FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 3.39m 5.06m 4.05m 5.63m 3.65m 4.97m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 403
  • 4.27  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.25  
7 Margarett Smith FR-1 Southwestern Christian 4.19m 3.68m 4.40m 4.86m 4.40m 5.08m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 362
  • 4.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Monica Niebrugge FR-1 Greenville 4.15m 3.99m 4.03m 3.90m 3.45m 3.66m 4.11m 13' 6" 333
  • 4.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nicki Jager JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.80m 4.15m 3.42m 3.09m 4.48m 4.60m 4.07m 13' 4.25" 324
  • 4.03  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.07  
10 Logan Thiel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4.82m 5.17m 3.34m 3.38m 4.74m 3.58m 3.98m 13' 0.75" 303
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98  
11 Olivia Bush SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4.13m 3.18m 4.32m 2.83m 4.52m 3.58m 3.93m 12' 10.75" 292
  • 3.90  
  • 3.84  
  • 3.93  
12 Elizabeth Roth SO-2 Trinity Christian 2.69m 2.80m 3.30m 3.18m 4.24m 4.21m 3.79m 12' 5.25" 261
  • FOUL  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.79  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Emily Bantz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:48.43 2:26.46 3:10.40 2:07.42 1:54.24 2:26.46 3:01.61 738
2 Emily Bryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:38.47 2:29.50 2:31.00 2:47.44 2:07.08 2:33.99 3:06.88 699
3 Logan Thiel JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 3:20.93 2:38.21 3:00.36 2:49.29 3:16.18 2:06.57 2:22.39 594
4 Andrea Finkbeiner JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:04.71 2:42.02 2:51.75 3:19.29 3:11.19 2:24.20 2:01.52 550
5 Anna Grace Govero FR-1 Mississippi College 2:01.70 2:42.26 3:24.45 2:40.64 2:00.08 2:24.42 2:03.32 547
6 Margarett Smith FR-1 Southwestern Christian 3:37.73 2:48.78 2:52.16 2:11.65 2:04.90 2:11.65 2:38.66 476
7 Olivia Bush SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:05.63 2:49.76 2:02.23 2:02.23 2:56.55 2:10.72 2:54.86 466
8 Deandra Tsaffarras FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:36.50 2:50.10 2:19.49 2:36.50 2:29.69 2:56.91 2:09.28 463
9 Nicki Jager JR-3 Trinity Christian 3:11.92 2:56.07 2:20.86 3:40.09 2:06.77 2:47.27 3:47.13 403
10 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:37.64 2:58.39 2:26.28 3:42.99 2:51.26 3:26.94 2:13.80 380
11 Monica Niebrugge FR-1 Greenville 3:28.22 3:05.91 3:33.80 2:41.75 3:50.53 3:15.21 2:10.14 312
12 Elizabeth Roth SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:14.44 3:06.96 3:23.79 3:42.49 3:48.10 2:46.40 3:01.36 303