February 20-21, 2015
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McMurry Tiana Alexander, Shanita Coleman, Shamaujae Crockett, Shantel Thomas 1:44.53 1:14.22 1:54.99 2:08.58 10
2 Bethel (Ind.) Avante Newsome-Gunn, Whitney Grace, Betty Graber, Chelsey Wakes 1:45.52 1:55.02 1:39.19 2:09.79 8
3 Southern Wesleyan Amy Barton, Brandi Jackson, Lavornne Taylor, Shy'Keya Wimberly 1:45.81 2:08.03 2:05.92 1:31.00 6
4 Indiana Wesleyan Corrine Melvin, Talia Benware, Emily Rupp, Allix Miller 1:48.03 2:07.48 1:16.71 1:25.35 5
5 Oklahoma Christian Rebecca Bloodworth, Kara Drewke, Wilmina Gley, Paradise Henson 1:49.12 1:55.67 1:16.39 1:41.49 4
6 Grace Johanna Boren, Mya Brown, Alicia Hertzler, Katelyn McCullough 1:49.14 1:45.87 2:15.34 2:01.15 3
7 Mississippi College Deidre Forbes, Kiana Grant, Anna Grace Govero, Alex Buchanan 1:49.25 1:49.25 2:19.84 1:37.24 2
8 Greenville Chelsea Gilles, Josie Muniania, Iyeesha Deberry, Alex Gregory 1:49.62 1:56.20 2:22.51 2:13.74 1
9 Spring Arbor Mycah Ridder, Jennifer Lichtman, Mallory Davis, Amanda Luurtsema 1:51.38 1:31.34 1:49.16 1:39.13 -
10 Warner Oshin Hyman, Brianna Clark, Ilena Roberson, Ángel Jones 1:52.35 1:43.37 1:23.14 2:04.71 -
11 Cedarville Brielle Pitney, Valerie Kirk, Molly Bolender, Vivianna Hein 1:52.52 1:24.39 1:53.65 1:59.28 -
12 Houghton Nikki Garns, Savanna McCafferty Dovi, Kate Taggart, Fiona Daloia 1:53.41 1:34.13 1:20.53 2:05.89 -
13 Trinity Christian Sarah Kliora, Jessica Wiersma, Brooke Hamilton, Erin Wessels 1:54.31 2:09.17 1:23.45 2:22.89 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
8 Greenville Gilles, Muniania, Deberry, Gregory 1:49.62 1:29.89 1
9 Spring Arbor Ridder, Lichtman, Davis, Luurtsema 1:51.38 1:22.43 -
10 Warner Hyman, Clark, Roberson, Jones 1:52.35 1:45.61 -
11 Cedarville Pitney, Kirk, Bolender, Hein 1:52.52 1:22.14 -
13 Trinity Christian Kliora, Wiersma, Hamilton, Wessels 1:54.31 1:36.02 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Oklahoma Christian Bloodworth, Drewke, Gley, Henson 2:06.58 1:24.03 1:49.12 1:16.39 1:28.39 4
6 Grace Boren, Brown, Hertzler, McCullough 1:21.86 1:34.96 1:49.14 1:25.13 1:53.51 3
7 Mississippi College Forbes, Grant, Govero, Buchanan 2:05.64 1:23.03 1:49.25 2:18.75 1:54.72 2
12 Houghton Garns, McCafferty Dovi, Taggart, Daloia 2:20.63 2:10.43 1:53.41 1:51.15 2:00.22 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 McMurry Alexander, Coleman, Crockett, Thomas 1:16.31 1:44.53 10
2 Bethel (Ind.) Newsome-Gunn, Grace, Graber, Wakes 1:13.87 1:45.52 8
3 Southern Wesleyan Barton, Jackson, Taylor, Wimberly 1:54.28 1:45.81 6
4 Indiana Wesleyan Melvin, Benware, Rupp, Miller 1:17.79 1:48.03 5