February 20-21, 2015
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Kipchumba JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:13.57 2:06.48 1:58.20 1:52.29 1:23.93 1:41.66 10
2 Tim De Jong SO-2 Cedarville 2:32.61 1:35.83 1:58.30 2:32.61 2:27.88 2:32.61 8
3 Donovan Graham SR-4 Grace 1:58.49 2:21.01 1:58.49 1:34.80 2:05.60 2:30.49 6
4 Philip Dannelly JR-3 Cedarville 2:30.78 2:27.22 1:58.72 1:43.29 2:28.40 1:39.73 5
5 Ryan Lutterloh SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:24.77 2:32.82 1:59.39 2:01.78 2:12.53 1:41.49 4
6 Keon Mays SO-2 McMurry 2:13.90 2:35.42 1:59.55 2:00.75 2:17.49 2:13.90 3
7 Grant Keaffaber JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:42.56 2:03.07 2:00.65 1:42.56 2:10.31 2:05.48 2
8 Maurice Riden SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:38.02 1:28.20 2:02.49 2:14.74 2:34.34 2:15.97 1
9 Andres Herbert SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:08.63 2:38.03 2:02.50 2:38.03 1:34.33 2:30.68 -
10 Matthew Lee SO-2 Grace 1:37.16 1:34.70 2:02.98 2:23.89 1:42.08 2:28.81 -
11 Adam Gullette JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.93 1:46.19 2:04.93 2:02.44 2:07.43 1:46.19 -
12 Dietrich Heiss FR-1 Judson 1:45.36 1:34.07 2:05.42 2:17.97 2:39.29 1:27.80 -
13 Jeremy Mann FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:23.48 2:41.26 2:06.97 1:32.69 1:42.85 1:40.31 -
14 Stephen Spearman SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:37.83 1:57.14 2:08.72 2:07.44 2:38.33 2:44.77 -
15 Carson Massey SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:29.93 1:55.73 2:11.51 2:20.72 1:43.90 2:10.20 -
16 Olin Moody FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:36.64 2:39.28 2:11.63 1:36.09 1:43.99 1:49.26 -
17 Clarence Cordova FR-1 Southwestern Christian 2:07.69 1:40.81 2:14.41 2:41.30 2:27.86 2:42.64 -
18 Caleb George SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:23.21 1:36.84 2:16.39 2:50.49 1:49.12 2:49.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Philip Dannelly JR-3 Cedarville 2:17.72 1:30.23 1:30.23 1:58.72 5
8 Maurice Riden SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:08.62 1:39.22 1:50.25 2:02.49 1
9 Andres Herbert SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:07.40 2:04.95 2:27.00 2:02.50 -
10 Matthew Lee SO-2 Grace 2:31.27 2:23.89 1:34.70 2:02.98 -
12 Dietrich Heiss FR-1 Judson 2:43.05 1:30.31 1:49.12 2:05.42 -
13 Jeremy Mann FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:05.70 2:38.72 2:03.16 2:06.97 -
14 Stephen Spearman SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:40.90 1:49.42 1:30.11 2:08.72 -
18 Caleb George SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:46.39 1:49.12 2:10.94 2:16.39 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Kipchumba JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.20 10
2 Tim De Jong SO-2 Cedarville 1:58.30 8
3 Donovan Graham SR-4 Grace 1:58.49 6
5 Ryan Lutterloh SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:59.39 4
6 Keon Mays SO-2 McMurry 1:59.55 3
7 Grant Keaffaber JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.65 2
11 Adam Gullette JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:04.93 -
15 Carson Massey SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:11.51 -
16 Olin Moody FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:11.63 -
17 Clarence Cordova FR-1 Southwestern Christian 2:14.41 -