February 20-21, 2015
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bruce Gray SR-4 Greenville 22.37 18.16 16.39 22.14 17.94 10
2 Eric Moate SO-2 Warner 23.02 16.32 23.02 22.35 16.10 8
3 Lucas Wallace SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 17.55 24.53 19.58 22.50 20.48 6
4 Jhante McMillan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 25.78 18.77 16.74 22.61 28.94 5
5 Tommy Grant SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.30 26.30 27.89 22.67 23.81 4
6 Malcolm Dias SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 16.58 17.72 22.94 22.71 19.76 3
7 Roger Pettingell FR-1 Warner 18.44 18.67 24.81 22.76 28.68 2
8 Justin Thomas FR-1 Mississippi College 22.84 20.56 24.21 22.84 18.96 1
9 Jake Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 20.62 26.12 23.14 22.91 16.04 -
10 Matthew Bird SO-2 Cedarville 21.55 18.80 19.03 22.92 25.67 -
11 Demytreus Gipson SR-4 Campbellsville 20.63 27.74 28.65 22.92 25.22 -
12 Ezequiel Sepulveda FR-1 Central Christian 25.22 18.57 20.63 22.92 18.34 -
13 Alton Lewis JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.18 21.35 16.30 22.95 26.17 -
14 Nykemis Pelham SO-2 Warner 29.00 29.46 19.56 23.01 29.92 -
15 Brett Baumgartner SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 17.08 20.07 28.84 23.07 21.92 -
16 Rick Barry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 18.73 18.04 18.96 23.12 25.44 -
17 Javon Jones FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 18.75 25.69 27.54 23.14 21.76 -
18 Uriah Rogers JR-3 Spring Arbor 19.27 18.11 28.09 23.21 24.37 -
19 Marquise Jackson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.76 27.17 25.78 23.22 25.78 -
20 Devon Wright JR-3 Dallas Baptist 29.40 28.47 28.23 23.33 20.07 -
21 Nick Edwards FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.00 21.96 23.36 23.36 27.57 -
22 Xavien Yearby JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 17.77 28.06 29.00 23.38 25.72 -
23 Desmond Sleigh SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 22.98 22.52 17.12 23.45 25.80 -
24 Thomas Ducat SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 17.64 19.05 25.87 23.51 18.81 -
25 Jonah Peoples SO-2 Greenville 21.87 27.75 23.75 23.51 22.81 -
26 Ismael Voltaire SO-2 Warner 30.41 22.87 19.80 23.57 24.05 -
27 Clayton Myers FR-1 Cedarville 20.05 26.18 20.99 23.58 16.75 -
28 Jamal George JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 18.49 20.15 21.81 23.70 28.92 -
29 Darius Green SO-2 Mississippi College 20.15 22.28 25.36 23.70 27.50 -
30 Caleb Jones FR-1 Cedarville 31.27 21.89 28.14 24.05 31.27 -
31 Gavonnah Williams JR-3 Warner 19.07 19.31 20.76 24.13 21.96 -
32 Tom Rohn JR-3 Judson 25.55 30.90 21.17 24.33 28.47 -
33 Alex Lodes SO-2 Spring Arbor 25.94 28.96 24.68 25.18 26.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Clayton Myers FR-1 Cedarville 26.41 23.58 -
29 Darius Green SO-2 Mississippi College 17.54 23.70 -
30 Caleb Jones FR-1 Cedarville 26.22 24.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Alton Lewis JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.94 22.95 -
22 Xavien Yearby JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 28.06 23.38 -
23 Desmond Sleigh SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 23.45 23.45 -
28 Jamal George JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 21.33 23.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ezequiel Sepulveda FR-1 Central Christian 17.42 20.40 22.92 18.57 23.84 -
25 Jonah Peoples SO-2 Greenville 25.63 18.81 23.51 20.69 21.87 -
26 Ismael Voltaire SO-2 Warner 17.92 20.98 23.57 21.69 26.64 -
32 Tom Rohn JR-3 Judson 26.52 30.42 24.33 21.17 19.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Demytreus Gipson SR-4 Campbellsville 22.92 20.17 24.07 18.34 -
16 Rick Barry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 23.12 18.50 24.28 29.83 -
20 Devon Wright JR-3 Dallas Baptist 23.33 28.70 21.93 22.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Matthew Bird SO-2 Cedarville 24.76 16.51 19.72 22.92 22.92 26.13 29.34 -
24 Thomas Ducat SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 21.16 30.33 18.58 26.34 23.51 20.69 24.69 -
31 Gavonnah Williams JR-3 Warner 22.44 19.07 21.72 26.79 24.13 22.44 27.75 -
33 Alex Lodes SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.46 30.22 21.16 32.74 25.18 23.42 29.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jake Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 22.91 23.14 19.25 29.33 22.68 -
17 Javon Jones FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 23.14 18.75 29.85 25.23 16.43 -
19 Marquise Jackson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 23.22 29.49 17.88 29.26 20.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tommy Grant SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 21.09 24.71 22.67 22.90 29.02 4
15 Brett Baumgartner SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.23 24.92 23.07 20.31 22.38 -
18 Uriah Rogers JR-3 Spring Arbor 22.75 21.82 23.21 16.72 29.71 -
21 Nick Edwards FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 18.22 29.44 23.36 25.00 28.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Lucas Wallace SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.50 27.23 6
4 Jhante McMillan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 22.61 28.49 5
6 Malcolm Dias SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 22.71 29.30 3
14 Nykemis Pelham SO-2 Warner 23.01 20.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bruce Gray SR-4 Greenville 22.14 24.14 23.47 10
2 Eric Moate SO-2 Warner 22.35 20.34 24.81 8
7 Roger Pettingell FR-1 Warner 22.76 16.85 22.54 2
8 Justin Thomas FR-1 Mississippi College 22.84 21.47 25.81 1