February 7, 2015
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eller SR GO! FasteR Elite 4:37.61 4:14.24 3:42.09 4:52.22 4:34.69
2 Caroline Carley JR-3 Holy Cross 5:09.96 5:36.53 4:25.68 4:55.20 3:53.21
3 Sydney Engelberger JR-3 Monmouth 4:41.32 4:14.67 3:53.94 4:56.12 5:10.93
4 Laura Williamson JR-3 Connecticut 3:42.90 3:33.99 5:59.62 4:57.20 4:09.65
5 Maggie Christe SO-2 Connecticut 3:46.26 4:54.73 4:45.80 4:57.70 6:00.22
6 Caitlin Malloy   New Balance Boston 4:51.98 5:21.77 4:16.22 4:57.93 3:43.45
7 Louise van den Heuvel   New Balance Boston 5:17.20 5:53.11 4:50.27 4:59.24 5:59.09
8 Amber Peirsol JR-3 Vermont 5:36.45 3:42.30 5:57.48 5:00.40 5:21.43
9 Terra Briody SR-4 Connecticut 3:56.43 5:30.39 5:12.21 5:03.11 5:42.52
10 Alexa Rick SR-4 Ithaca 5:06.10 5:39.78 5:52.02 5:06.10 4:23.25
11 Julie Tevenan JR-3 WPI 5:34.08 3:34.55 5:06.49 5:06.49 3:59.07
12 Marissa Smith Senior Unattached 5:59.26 5:50.05 6:36.11 5:07.06 6:11.55
13 Danielle Leavitt FR-1 Monmouth 4:19.08 5:51.60 6:28.61 5:08.42 4:53.00
14 Julie Richer SO-2 Vermont 5:36.51 4:22.42 4:56.38 5:08.72 6:04.29
15 Katy Solis SO-2 Jacksonville 4:10.12 5:18.05 5:36.57 5:08.78 5:08.78
16 Margaret Mullins JR-3 Boston College 6:43.39 4:36.17 6:40.29 5:10.30 5:28.92
17 Amanda Rickert SO-2 Boston College 5:57.07 4:23.92 5:53.96 5:10.49 3:59.08
18 Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth 3:39.03 5:16.03 6:46.77 5:12.90 5:47.32
19 Mackenzie Roche SR-4 Monmouth 5:26.23 5:13.68 4:07.81 5:13.68 5:07.41
20 Caitlin Marino SO-2 Jacksonville 5:36.71 3:45.54 6:05.30 5:17.65 4:01.42
21 Brittany Colford   New Balance Boston 4:04.02 6:09.25 4:00.81 5:21.08 4:10.45
22 Siobhan Klie JR-3 George Mason 6:44.72 4:52.30 4:20.18 5:21.20 5:43.69
23 Kim Foltz 5 Unattached 4:12.14 4:41.23 7:00.23 5:23.25 5:20.02
24 Madeline Adams FR-1 Boston College 6:44.90 6:35.11 6:22.04 5:26.53 4:27.76
25 Cecelia Capozzoli SO-2 Adelphi 6:23.67 4:55.13 6:17.11 5:27.92 6:20.39
26 Sarah Wiley JR-3 Monmouth 5:23.25 5:59.53 5:19.95 5:29.84 6:45.71
27 Kristen Harrington SR-4 Saint Rose 6:30.36 6:43.71 3:56.89 5:33.64 4:00.22
28 Kelly Labanara SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:44.51 6:41.06 7:15.33 5:42.78 4:13.66
29 Allison Lomas SO-2 RIC 4:45.66 7:13.65 4:11.24 5:44.16 6:04.81
30 Seona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 6:01.70 7:17.48 4:11.47 5:44.47 4:18.36
31 Melissa Coble FR-1 UMass Boston 7:24.65 7:28.10 5:27.46 5:44.69 6:15.72
32 Alexis Stevens   NAPS 4:31.76 5:45.88 4:45.88 5:52.93 6:21.17
33 Lysabela Amaya   NAPS 6:31.71 7:25.13 4:48.45 5:56.10 4:44.88
34 Julie Roberts JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:14.71 5:34.76 7:16.65 6:03.87 4:14.71
35 Amanda Terenzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:13.01 6:09.35 4:59.87 6:05.69 4:48.90
36 Megan Rockett FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:18.99 6:02.17 7:18.99 6:05.82 6:13.14
37 Heidi Proper SO-2 Saint Rose 4:29.13 7:29.83 7:41.37 6:24.47 5:30.65
38 Emalee Peterson FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:50.67 6:10.36 7:42.95 6:25.79 5:47.22
39 Jacqueline Mosko FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:22.88 6:36.80 6:36.80 6:32.87 4:35.01
  Chanelle Price   Nike DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eller SR GO! FasteR Elite 3:47.94 3:53.78 6:02.36 5:36.06 5:06.84 4:52.22
2 Caroline Carley JR-3 Holy Cross 4:52.25 4:34.54 6:11.96 4:16.83 3:47.31 4:55.20
3 Sydney Engelberger JR-3 Monmouth 5:22.77 5:19.81 6:04.23 3:50.98 5:37.58 4:56.12
4 Laura Williamson JR-3 Connecticut 3:51.82 3:54.79 6:17.45 4:18.57 5:38.81 4:57.20
5 Maggie Christe SO-2 Connecticut 6:12.13 3:46.26 5:42.36 4:45.80 6:03.20 4:57.70
6 Caitlin Malloy   New Balance Boston 5:39.64 3:49.41 3:34.51 5:45.60 4:49.00 4:57.93
7 Louise van den Heuvel   New Balance Boston 4:47.27 4:38.30 4:17.35 4:38.30 4:32.31 4:59.24
10 Alexa Rick SR-4 Ithaca 6:16.51 3:49.58 5:18.35 6:07.32 4:59.98 5:06.10
12 Marissa Smith Senior Unattached 5:07.06 5:37.77 3:44.16 3:44.16 4:24.08 5:07.06
  Chanelle Price   Nike DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Amber Peirsol JR-3 Vermont 5:18.43 6:27.52 3:51.31 5:00.40
9 Terra Briody SR-4 Connecticut 5:42.52 6:18.89 6:18.89 5:03.11
11 Julie Tevenan JR-3 WPI 5:43.27 3:43.74 6:01.66 5:06.49
13 Danielle Leavitt FR-1 Monmouth 5:08.42 5:30.01 4:49.92 5:08.42
14 Julie Richer SO-2 Vermont 5:58.12 4:44.03 3:39.20 5:08.72
15 Katy Solis SO-2 Jacksonville 5:05.70 6:04.36 3:48.50 5:08.78
16 Margaret Mullins JR-3 Boston College 3:55.83 4:33.07 4:36.17 5:10.30
17 Amanda Rickert SO-2 Boston College 3:52.87 4:02.19 4:08.40 5:10.49
18 Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth 6:37.39 4:22.84 5:00.39 5:12.90
19 Mackenzie Roche SR-4 Monmouth 4:17.22 5:16.82 4:07.81 5:13.68
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Caitlin Marino SO-2 Jacksonville 5:14.48 5:39.89 6:52.95 5:58.95 4:20.48 3:58.24 5:17.65
21 Brittany Colford   New Balance Boston 3:57.60 4:52.19 4:45.77 5:33.93 3:51.18 5:53.19 5:21.08
22 Siobhan Klie JR-3 George Mason 4:26.60 6:19.02 5:21.20 5:11.57 5:05.14 4:29.81 5:21.20
23 Kim Foltz 5 Unattached 6:57.00 5:55.58 6:08.51 6:24.67 5:03.86 3:52.74 5:23.25
24 Madeline Adams FR-1 Boston College 6:54.70 5:59.19 4:31.02 5:10.21 4:14.70 6:57.96 5:26.53
25 Cecelia Capozzoli SO-2 Adelphi 6:26.95 4:55.13 6:43.35 6:46.62 6:13.83 4:22.34 5:27.92
26 Sarah Wiley JR-3 Monmouth 4:23.88 4:27.17 4:30.47 6:06.13 5:49.63 5:00.16 5:29.84
27 Kristen Harrington SR-4 Saint Rose 6:07.01 5:13.63 7:07.06 6:40.37 6:50.38 4:13.57 5:33.64
28 Kelly Labanara SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:47.91 7:15.33 5:56.50 5:46.21 5:53.07 6:41.06 5:42.78
29 Allison Lomas SO-2 RIC 5:47.61 6:32.35 7:20.53 7:23.97 5:06.31 6:56.44 5:44.16
30 Seona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 5:03.14 4:21.80 5:23.81 5:27.25 4:28.69 6:53.37 5:44.47
31 Melissa Coble FR-1 UMass Boston 6:53.63 7:03.97 4:15.07 6:26.06 4:52.99 4:59.88 5:44.69
32 Alexis Stevens   NAPS 5:17.64 6:24.70 5:21.17 4:31.76 6:38.81 6:10.58 5:52.93
33 Lysabela Amaya   NAPS 6:56.64 6:28.15 5:27.62 5:31.18 4:23.52 4:16.40 5:56.10
34 Julie Roberts JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:23.85 7:53.04 5:34.76 6:07.51 7:34.84 4:14.71 6:03.87
35 Amanda Terenzi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7:26.15 5:36.44 6:13.01 5:43.75 6:34.95 5:58.38 6:05.69
36 Megan Rockett FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:51.91 6:27.77 4:45.34 5:14.61 7:44.60 4:16.08 6:05.82
37 Heidi Proper SO-2 Saint Rose 8:00.59 5:38.34 6:51.39 5:19.11 7:25.99 6:05.25 6:24.47
38 Emalee Peterson FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:56.66 5:12.49 4:30.06 4:41.63 7:00.52 8:02.24 6:25.79
39 Jacqueline Mosko FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:08.23 7:08.23 7:00.37 5:10.37 8:30.74 8:11.09 6:32.87