January 31-February 1, 2015
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeremy Hassett JR-3 Rochester 4:14.89 4:22.77
2 Colin Smith SO-2 RPI 4:03.43 4:24.59
3 Dylan Buffington FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:22.76 4:25.41
4 Devin Beggs JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3:06.84 4:26.91
5 Christopher Dugan FR-1 Ramapo 3:34.32 4:31.29
6 James Felice FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:31.00 4:31.31
7 Eric Franklin SO-2 Rochester 3:26.36 4:31.52
8 Brian Crowley SO-2 RPI 4:48.31 4:31.99
9 Damian Archie SR-4 Oswego State 5:07.43 4:32.06
10 Steve Derderian SR-4 Ithaca 3:19.95 4:33.90
11 Matthew Cicciu SO-2 RPI 3:29.12 4:35.15
12 Chris Gutierrez SO-2 Ithaca 3:54.16 4:35.48
13 Robert LaMarre SR-4 RPI 3:26.62 4:35.49
14 Joe Chapman SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:39.94 4:36.37
15 Larkin Bohanan JR-3 Ithaca 5:09.90 4:36.69
16 Cody Cornell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:30.44 4:38.80
17 Steven Hammar JR-3 RPI 4:59.29 4:39.71
18 David Buehler FR-1 RPI 5:56.23 4:40.49
19 Mike Custance JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:33.53 4:44.92
20 Alfredo Mazzuca SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:27.39 4:47.18
21 Eric Melcer FR-1 Ithaca 3:35.71 4:47.61
22 Scott Downing FR-1 Delhi 3:35.86 4:47.81
23 Matthew Herbert JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:59.87 4:47.89
24 Matt Byrnes SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:05.88 4:50.38
25 Ian Grifith FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:30.68 4:55.25
26 Anthony Pivarunas SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:44.30 4:56.81
27 Connor Pulvidente FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:48.02 4:57.45
28 Chris Angelo SO-2 RPI 4:43.36 4:58.27
29 Brendan Bequette FR-1 RPI 4:19.71 4:58.51
30 Noah Paccia SO-2 Oswego State 5:13.02 5:00.98
31 Alan Yocca FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:49.97 5:05.23
32 Scott Delaney FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:37.32 5:05.63
33 Mike DiFabio FR-1 Oswego State 6:40.17 5:07.82
34 Jack Stelianou FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:41.92 5:09.80
35 Kris Newell FR-1 Nazareth 6:37.17 5:15.21
36 Ian Jones FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:15.66 5:15.66
37 Charles Dutton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:31.48 5:15.69
38 Gerard Jensen FR-1 Delhi 5:22.43 5:29.01
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Matthew Herbert JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:27.74 4:47.89 3:53.19
25 Ian Grifith FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:36.59 4:55.25 5:36.59
26 Anthony Pivarunas SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:03.39 4:56.81 6:02.11
28 Chris Angelo SO-2 RPI 4:13.53 4:58.27 5:07.22
29 Brendan Bequette FR-1 RPI 4:58.51 4:58.51 3:49.86
30 Noah Paccia SO-2 Oswego State 5:49.14 5:00.98 4:30.89
32 Scott Delaney FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:43.11 5:05.63 3:55.34
33 Mike DiFabio FR-1 Oswego State 3:50.87 5:07.82 5:38.61
34 Jack Stelianou FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:32.63 5:09.80 5:46.98
35 Kris Newell FR-1 Nazareth 5:05.76 5:15.21 5:34.13
36 Ian Jones FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:59.88 5:15.66 5:25.13
37 Charles Dutton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:12.56 5:15.69 5:03.07
38 Gerard Jensen FR-1 Delhi 4:49.53 5:29.01 6:38.11
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Christopher Dugan FR-1 Ramapo 4:31.29
6 James Felice FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:31.31
10 Steve Derderian SR-4 Ithaca 4:33.90
12 Chris Gutierrez SO-2 Ithaca 4:35.48
14 Joe Chapman SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:36.37
16 Cody Cornell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:38.80
18 David Buehler FR-1 RPI 4:40.49
19 Mike Custance JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:44.92
20 Alfredo Mazzuca SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:47.18
21 Eric Melcer FR-1 Ithaca 4:47.61
22 Scott Downing FR-1 Delhi 4:47.81
24 Matt Byrnes SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:50.38
27 Connor Pulvidente FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:57.45
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremy Hassett JR-3 Rochester 5:20.58 5:36.35 4:22.77
2 Colin Smith SO-2 RPI 3:26.38 4:58.99 4:24.59
3 Dylan Buffington FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:17.45 4:49.30 4:25.41
4 Devin Beggs JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3:44.21 3:28.19 4:26.91
7 Eric Franklin SO-2 Rochester 3:10.07 4:28.81 4:31.52
8 Brian Crowley SO-2 RPI 5:23.67 3:40.32 4:31.99
9 Damian Archie SR-4 Oswego State 5:18.31 4:07.58 4:32.06
11 Matthew Cicciu SO-2 RPI 5:10.92 3:20.86 4:35.15
13 Robert LaMarre SR-4 RPI 4:54.78 4:05.19 4:35.49
15 Larkin Bohanan JR-3 Ithaca 4:20.09 5:32.03 4:36.69
17 Steven Hammar JR-3 RPI 5:46.84 5:52.44 4:39.71
31 Alan Yocca FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:23.55 5:41.86 5:05.23