January 31-February 1, 2015
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Goble FR-1 Nazareth 49.31 1:20.51 1:09.28 1:02.41
2 Laura Lockard SO-2 Rochester 1:13.37 52.05 47.04 1:02.71
3 Morgan Mastin SR-4 St. John Fisher 49.07 55.99 59.14 1:02.91
4 Andrea Larnard FR-1 Nazareth 46.80 56.92 1:12.73 1:03.24
5 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 50.62 59.48 1:12.76 1:03.27
6 Jessica Colmerauer SO-2 St. John Fisher 55.11 1:10.31 1:08.41 1:03.34
7 Kimberley Guillaume SO-2 Ramapo 59.55 1:16.66 1:10.32 1:03.35
8 Kristin Lynn SO-2 Ithaca 1:16.80 1:08.55 46.34 1:03.47
9 Kelly Koss SO-2 Ramapo 1:10.47 1:18.08 47.61 1:03.48
10 Natasha Almonacy FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.86 46.77 1:18.80 1:04.06
11 Caroline Howes FR-1 RPI 1:02.23 48.76 1:00.31 1:04.15
12 Carolyn Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 1:22.51 1:19.93 1:03.17 1:04.46
13 Chelsea Cleveland SO-2 St. John Fisher 48.42 1:09.08 48.42 1:04.56
14 Sarevah Shafer SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:17.86 46.72 57.75 1:04.88
15 Sara Khedr SO-2 RPI 1:09.28 54.90 1:00.13 1:05.35
16 Sarah Williams FR-1 Nazareth 1:00.26 50.44 1:05.50 1:05.50
17 Pooja Patel SO-2 Geneseo St. 54.52 57.80 59.12 1:05.68
18 Anissa Ash FR-1 Ithaca 1:22.96 1:24.28 1:12.43 1:05.84
19 Kayla Goodman FR-1 Oswego State 1:21.79 56.07 1:23.77 1:05.96
20 Kiersten Duroe SR-4 Cortland St. 1:14.74 1:11.44 1:15.40 1:06.14
21 Monique Rutte JR-3 Oneonta 1:21.96 1:13.96 1:25.29 1:06.63
22 Kaitlin Rizzo SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:16.17 54.79 1:14.83 1:06.81
23 Alanna Sieb FR-1 Oswego State 1:24.63 1:11.19 53.73 1:07.16
24 Sarah Jones SO-2 Geneseo St. 48.84 48.84 1:10.55 1:07.83
25 Alexandra Sakoulas FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:20.98 1:15.49 57.64 1:08.62
26 Betsy Alvarez FR-1 Delhi 1:20.01 1:14.44 1:04.70 1:09.57
27 Helaina Hurwitz FR-1 RPI 1:00.59 1:22.18 1:11.73 1:09.64
28 Kenzie Coon JR-3 Nazareth 1:27.11 1:22.90 56.91 1:10.25
29 Rachel Davis FR-1 Geneseo St. 54.64 1:02.45 52.51 1:10.96
30 Amanda DeSellems FR-1 Oswego State 1:17.71 1:22.03 1:26.34 1:11.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Pooja Patel SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:00.43 1:12.91 1:09.62 1:05.68
23 Alanna Sieb FR-1 Oswego State 1:10.52 50.37 1:15.89 1:07.16
24 Sarah Jones SO-2 Geneseo St. 50.20 1:11.23 54.27 1:07.83
28 Kenzie Coon JR-3 Nazareth 54.80 1:07.44 1:07.44 1:10.25
29 Rachel Davis FR-1 Geneseo St. 58.90 50.39 51.10 1:10.96
30 Amanda DeSellems FR-1 Oswego State 1:32.10 1:19.87 1:28.50 1:11.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kayla Koelbel JR-3 Cortland St. 1:03.27
8 Kristin Lynn SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.47
19 Kayla Goodman FR-1 Oswego State 1:05.96
25 Alexandra Sakoulas FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:08.62
26 Betsy Alvarez FR-1 Delhi 1:09.57
27 Helaina Hurwitz FR-1 RPI 1:09.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jessica Colmerauer SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:00.18 1:03.34 44.34 1:02.08 1:16.65 58.91
11 Caroline Howes FR-1 RPI 1:23.40 1:04.15 59.02 51.97 1:08.00 1:15.70
12 Carolyn Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.82 1:04.46 1:12.84 1:19.93 45.77 1:17.36
14 Sarevah Shafer SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:22.40 1:04.88 51.91 1:06.83 1:12.67 1:07.48
18 Anissa Ash FR-1 Ithaca 58.60 1:05.84 53.99 57.94 1:17.04 57.94
21 Monique Rutte JR-3 Oneonta 53.31 1:06.63 1:10.63 1:07.30 51.31 1:01.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Kelly Koss SO-2 Ramapo 50.15 1:03.48 1:00.94
13 Chelsea Cleveland SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:07.79 1:04.56 1:01.98
15 Sara Khedr SO-2 RPI 56.20 1:05.35 49.02
16 Sarah Williams FR-1 Nazareth 49.78 1:05.50 46.51
20 Kiersten Duroe SR-4 Cortland St. 46.30 1:06.14 53.58
22 Kaitlin Rizzo SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.79 1:06.81 1:08.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Goble FR-1 Nazareth 1:02.41
2 Laura Lockard SO-2 Rochester 1:02.71
3 Morgan Mastin SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:02.91
4 Andrea Larnard FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.24
7 Kimberley Guillaume SO-2 Ramapo 1:03.35
10 Natasha Almonacy FR-1 Cortland St. 1:04.06