April 4, 2015
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Danner SR-4 Calvin 16:04.49 18:11.68 17:39.88 14:07.91 18:43.48 16:57.49 16:04.49 10
2 Alexandra Berends FR-1 UNAT-Taylor 14:15.62 18:13.89 18:03.06 18:03.06 15:53.10 13:21.47 18:57.22 8
3 Hope Gaffner JR-3 Calvin 21:08.46 20:35.66 18:13.50 19:51.92 22:25.01 19:51.92 20:24.72 6
4 Kimby Penning SR-4 Calvin 16:59.01 12:46.99 18:15.70 15:31.35 18:59.53 13:41.78 14:14.65 5
5 Frehiwet Negassi SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 21:53.00 21:19.90 18:23.36 20:02.67 19:40.60 19:40.60 13:58.56 4
6 Claudia Monnett SO-2 DePauw 15:32.45 23:40.88 18:30.06 16:27.96 12:57.05 17:01.26 14:03.65 3
7 Jessica Mulder SO-2 Calvin 17:34.73 15:10.40 18:30.24 21:38.98 22:23.39 17:01.42 22:45.60 2
8 Nikki Thiede FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13:16.20 20:11.12 18:41.40 21:29.61 20:33.54 14:57.12 16:04.41 1
9 Taryn Seeland JR-3 Taylor 23:59.02 22:40.32 18:44.23 22:29.08 18:21.75 18:10.51 13:29.45 -
10 Brooke Werstler FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 21:46.02 18:23.37 18:45.88 15:45.74 22:08.54 13:53.16 21:23.51 -
11 Kelsey Ortiz SO-2 Trine 14:45.73 19:33.30 19:10.29 15:43.24 13:36.71 14:34.22 13:48.21 -
12 Andrea Foster FR-1 UNAT-Taylor 23:46.95 22:14.14 19:20.12 19:54.93 13:55.29 15:51.30 23:12.15 -
13 Lois Miller SO-2 DePauw 14:56.60 18:37.84 19:24.41 24:15.52 19:12.77 18:37.84 23:05.65 -
14 Michelle Espino JR-3 Valparaiso 25:13.95 20:53.74 19:42.77 14:35.25 23:39.33 21:05.57 18:55.46 -
15 Hannah Schilling JR-3 Valparaiso 22:56.15 23:08.12 19:56.65 18:44.86 20:56.49 16:21.26 24:43.85 -
16 Cassidy Crowder JR-3 Taylor 22:02.80 23:27.75 20:13.57 22:14.93 14:21.64 15:22.32 16:10.86 -
17 Sophia Robinson JR-3 Valparaiso 23:58.44 19:54.63 20:19.01 19:42.44 15:26.45 15:38.64 23:34.06 -
18 Elaine Coppe SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24:59.51 18:38.49 20:29.10 20:29.10 20:29.10 18:26.19 18:26.19 -
19 Stefanie Pavlick SR-4 DePauw 25:13.86 16:00.01 20:30.78 22:58.48 18:52.32 15:47.70 16:00.01 -
20 Hannah Wallace SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 25:16.72 16:01.82 20:33.10 25:53.71 16:51.15 18:42.12 16:01.82 -
21 Monica Mocogni FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16:51.43 24:03.14 20:33.45 17:16.10 23:01.47 24:40.14 21:59.80 -
22 Kim Heiny FR-1 Valparaiso 18:35.18 15:29.31 20:39.08 20:01.91 17:33.22 22:42.99 24:22.12 -
23 Christina Lee JR-3 Taylor 20:28.36 18:09.07 21:06.35 16:40.42 14:59.11 23:38.32 15:49.77 -
24 Megan Hennessey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 21:38.15 16:30.35 22:18.30 23:11.84 22:58.45 16:16.96 27:12.73 -
25 Lauren Sturgeon SO-2 Valparaiso 21:33.52 18:22.90 22:41.60 22:14.37 22:55.22 16:20.36 22:00.76 -
26 Laura Liechty JR-3 Taylor 20:09.83 21:46.06 22:54.80 21:04.82 28:52.25 23:08.55 26:21.02 -