February 21, 2015
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Gray SO-2 Cumberlands 1:28.11 1:43.59 1:30.49 1:59.06 10
2 Brian Mincks JR-3 DePauw 2:30.47 1:58.23 2:13.75 1:59.42 8
3 Kyle Shelton FR-1 Taylor 1:54.76 1:54.76 1:39.22 1:59.54 6
4 Mason McKinney SO-2 Wabash 1:28.66 1:38.25 2:05.80 1:59.81 5
5 Foster Johnstone SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:09.64 1:38.43 1:37.23 2:00.03 4
6 Antonio Castillo SR-4 Huntington 1:40.28 1:59.62 2:10.49 2:00.82 3
7 Blake Merkley FR-1 Bellarmine 1:24.59 2:05.68 1:51.18 2:00.84 2
8 Sam Meredith JR-3 Bellarmine 1:25.17 2:16.26 1:49.50 2:01.66 1
9 Aaron Tincher FR-1 Wabash 2:16.54 1:52.16 2:17.76 2:01.91 -
10 Hayden Baehl FR-1 Wabash 1:35.12 2:11.70 2:22.67 2:01.94 -
11 Taras Tataryn FR-1 DePauw 2:29.32 1:59.95 2:06.07 2:02.39 -
12 Nick Morin FR-1 Wabash 1:35.69 1:50.60 2:14.22 2:04.27 -
13 Doug Baker SR-4 Wabash 1:37.47 2:03.71 2:37.45 2:04.96 -
14 Jared Burris SR-4 Wabash 1:42.85 2:17.13 1:56.82 2:06.97 -
15 Brian Myers JR-3 DePauw 2:16.22 2:26.40 2:44.22 2:07.30 -
16 Josse Smith FR-1 DePauw 2:26.06 2:32.52 2:26.06 2:09.25 -
17 Juan Berumen SO-2 DePauw 2:22.51 2:02.90 2:29.05 2:10.74 -
18 Eric Phillips SR-4 Cumberlands 2:02.64 2:25.56 2:51.16 2:14.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Gray SO-2 Cumberlands 1:59.06 1:34.06 1:43.59 2:28.83 1:35.25 2:26.45 10
2 Brian Mincks JR-3 DePauw 1:59.42 1:33.15 1:43.90 2:25.70 1:48.68 2:22.11 8
3 Kyle Shelton FR-1 Taylor 1:59.54 2:27.04 2:21.06 2:29.43 1:29.66 1:47.59 6
4 Mason McKinney SO-2 Wabash 1:59.81 2:26.17 2:29.77 2:29.77 2:04.61 1:57.42 5
5 Foster Johnstone SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:00.03 1:33.63 2:13.24 2:00.03 2:00.03 2:12.04 4
7 Blake Merkley FR-1 Bellarmine 2:00.84 2:25.01 2:18.97 1:28.22 1:51.18 1:52.39 2
8 Sam Meredith JR-3 Bellarmine 2:01.66 1:49.50 1:38.55 2:26.00 2:16.26 1:33.68 1
9 Aaron Tincher FR-1 Wabash 2:01.91 1:39.97 1:53.38 2:33.61 2:06.79 1:49.72 -
11 Taras Tataryn FR-1 DePauw 2:02.39 2:10.96 1:37.92 1:42.81 2:08.51 1:40.36 -
13 Doug Baker SR-4 Wabash 2:04.96 1:56.22 1:32.47 2:19.96 1:32.47 2:08.71 -
15 Brian Myers JR-3 DePauw 2:07.30 1:35.48 2:12.40 1:38.03 2:45.49 2:23.85 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Antonio Castillo SR-4 Huntington 2:00.82 3
10 Hayden Baehl FR-1 Wabash 2:01.94 -
12 Nick Morin FR-1 Wabash 2:04.27 -
14 Jared Burris SR-4 Wabash 2:06.97 -
16 Josse Smith FR-1 DePauw 2:09.25 -
17 Juan Berumen SO-2 DePauw 2:10.74 -
18 Eric Phillips SR-4 Cumberlands 2:14.77 -