February 14, 2015
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Plunkett FR-1 SE Missouri 3:07.14 4:27.34 3:47.24 10
2 Will Bond SR-4 DePauw 4:35.47 4:30.06 4:11.16 8
3 Eric Thompson JR-3 Franklin 5:46.72 4:30.87 3:47.53 6
4 Paul Watts JR-3 DePauw 4:34.14 4:31.42 3:31.71 5
5 Jonah Woods FR-1 Wabash 3:18.28 4:31.61 5:06.92 4
6 Chandler Harkins FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:56.49 4:32.01 5:20.98 3
7 Sean Brown JR-3 SE Missouri 3:52.70 4:33.76 5:14.83 2
8 Joe Rector FR-1 Hanover 3:45.91 4:35.49 4:18.96 1
9 Jack Simon SO-2 Hanover 3:29.82 4:36.08 4:47.13 -
10 Joey Hartlage JR-3 Campbellsville 5:44.18 4:37.56 4:18.13 -
11 Calen Bruner FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:51.52 4:37.63 5:38.71 -
12 Sam Nelson FR-1 Wabash 3:20.57 4:38.56 5:48.20 -
13 David Lambus JR-3 Webster 3:57.88 4:39.85 5:21.83 -
14 Nick Meszaros FR-1 DePauw 3:45.40 4:41.74 5:24.01 -
15 Brian Mincks JR-3 DePauw 6:00.35 4:43.74 6:06.03 -
16 Ben Franke JR-3 Hanover 5:34.98 4:43.88 4:32.53 -
17 Charles Statler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:13.89 4:47.97 5:16.77 -
18 Matt Millard JR-3 Franklin 5:24.24 4:49.50 4:14.76 -
19 Jonathan Hall FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3:51.96 4:49.94 3:49.06 -
20 Jason Hickson SR-4 Webster 4:21.49 4:50.54 3:29.19 -
21 Robert Myers SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:06.02 4:51.44 5:49.73 -
22 Andrew Brake FR-1 Wabash 4:22.35 4:51.50 5:32.31 -
23 Tristan Durbin FR-1 Brescia 5:12.02 4:51.60 5:12.02 -
24 Ross Allen FR-1 Campbellsville 4:33.13 4:56.88 6:25.95 -
25 Chase Cates FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5:44.80 4:57.24 4:48.33 -
26 Jack Harbaugh FR-1 DePauw 6:15.24 4:57.81 3:52.30 -
27 Frank Baracani-Thomas SO-2 Hanover 6:25.30 5:01.01 4:36.93 -
28 Spencer West SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:17.70 5:03.17 4:41.95 -
29 Josh Ewing FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:33.10 5:03.44 4:17.93 -
30 Ben Booher FR-1 DePauw 3:53.20 5:06.84 5:25.25 -
31 Josse Smith FR-1 DePauw 5:28.33 5:12.69 4:50.81 -
32 Brad Burch SO-2 DePauw 7:03.05 5:33.11 7:06.38 -
  Adam Sandidge FR-1 Campbellsville DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Plunkett FR-1 SE Missouri 4:27.34 4:03.28 10
2 Will Bond SR-4 DePauw 4:30.06 3:54.96 8
3 Eric Thompson JR-3 Franklin 4:30.87 3:12.32 6
4 Paul Watts JR-3 DePauw 4:31.42 5:01.28 5
5 Jonah Woods FR-1 Wabash 4:31.61 5:44.95 4
6 Chandler Harkins FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:32.01 3:21.29 3
7 Sean Brown JR-3 SE Missouri 4:33.76 5:12.09 2
8 Joe Rector FR-1 Hanover 4:35.49 4:43.76 1
9 Jack Simon SO-2 Hanover 4:36.08 4:00.19 -
12 Sam Nelson FR-1 Wabash 4:38.56 5:06.42 -
13 David Lambus JR-3 Webster 4:39.85 4:00.68 -
14 Nick Meszaros FR-1 DePauw 4:41.74 5:57.81 -
16 Ben Franke JR-3 Hanover 4:43.88 5:03.76 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Joey Hartlage JR-3 Campbellsville 4:37.56 5:55.28 4:37.56 5:38.63 4:43.12 -
11 Calen Bruner FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:37.63 4:51.52 3:58.77 5:16.50 5:02.62 -
15 Brian Mincks JR-3 DePauw 4:43.74 5:09.28 3:38.48 5:43.33 5:03.61 -
17 Charles Statler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:47.97 5:22.53 4:16.30 5:13.89 3:59.02 -
19 Jonathan Hall FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:49.94 5:21.84 4:06.45 5:10.24 6:05.33 -
20 Jason Hickson SR-4 Webster 4:50.54 5:31.22 3:49.53 4:53.45 4:21.49 -
22 Andrew Brake FR-1 Wabash 4:51.50 4:42.76 4:57.33 3:38.63 3:50.29 -
27 Frank Baracani-Thomas SO-2 Hanover 5:01.01 5:19.07 3:57.80 3:45.76 5:25.09 -
31 Josse Smith FR-1 DePauw 5:12.69 3:48.27 6:12.11 5:50.22 5:31.46 -
  Adam Sandidge FR-1 Campbellsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Matt Millard JR-3 Franklin 6:16.35 5:35.82 4:00.29 4:49.50 5:06.87 5:32.93 -
21 Robert Myers SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:01.90 5:08.93 6:18.88 4:51.44 3:44.41 5:55.56 -
23 Tristan Durbin FR-1 Brescia 4:45.77 4:57.44 3:24.12 4:51.60 5:14.93 3:44.54 -
24 Ross Allen FR-1 Campbellsville 4:53.92 5:26.57 6:20.01 4:56.88 5:38.45 3:57.51 -
25 Chase Cates FR-1 Union (Ky.) 4:42.38 3:51.85 5:18.05 4:57.24 6:23.44 4:45.35 -
26 Jack Harbaugh FR-1 DePauw 6:21.20 5:03.77 4:57.81 4:57.81 4:28.03 4:51.86 -
28 Spencer West SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:02.54 4:26.79 6:15.93 5:03.17 5:51.68 3:47.38 -
29 Josh Ewing FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3:56.69 5:03.44 6:31.44 5:03.44 5:39.86 3:32.41 -
30 Ben Booher FR-1 DePauw 5:00.71 4:45.37 5:31.39 5:06.84 5:34.46 5:09.91 -
32 Brad Burch SO-2 DePauw 6:13.09 5:49.77 6:06.43 5:33.11 7:13.05 6:46.40 -