February 13-14, 2015
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Connecticut A Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Nyanka Joseph, Katie Foley, Kat Vodopia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 LIU Brooklyn A Stephianie Adioo, Cemorne Davis, Nichole Candelaria, Josephine Watson 4:14.77 3:50.19 3:03.26 4:10.30 3:39.01 3:43.48 3:12.20
2 Rutgers A Alayna Famble, Nicole Nicholas, Bria Saunders, Gabrielle Farquharson 4:33.69 3:44.33 3:17.41 4:22.47 3:46.58 3:44.33 2:43.76
3 Dartmouth A Marissa Evans, Erica Hendershot, Sara Kikut, Jennifer Meech 2:42.22 2:55.74 3:36.29 4:39.38 2:55.74 3:45.30 4:10.09
4 Fordham A Danielle Rowe, Kristen Stuart, Merissa Wright, Titi Fagade 3:22.39 3:17.84 2:57.38 4:48.80 3:31.49 3:47.40 3:36.03
5 Academy of Art A Mistic Scott, Atiya Harvey, Schae Graham, Chante Sneed 4:13.06 3:47.98 4:01.66 3:22.91 2:39.59 3:47.98 3:34.31
6 Hillsdale A Corinne Zehner, Fiona Shea, Emily Guy, Allison Duber 4:17.93 2:44.34 3:23.15 4:04.23 3:14.02 3:48.25 3:07.17
7 Ottawa
(D>)
D Farah Jacques, Christianne Lela, Erinn Stenman-Fahye, Karelle Edwards 2:40.11 3:37.29 4:23.03 4:25.32 2:58.41 3:48.72 3:18.99
8 Stonehill A Jordan Gray, Jeana Esernio, Leanne Kent, Maria Curit 4:44.71 3:05.98 4:49.30 3:08.28 4:14.86 3:49.60 3:38.12
9 James Madison A DeAna Forbes, Tyrah Burrow, Annie Johnson, Destiny Simmons 2:48.17 2:52.78 3:04.30 3:22.73 3:29.64 3:50.37 2:45.87
10 Villanova A Sidney Hayes, Yazmin Wilson-Jones, Michaela Wilkins, Veronica Scott 4:08.84 3:34.28 4:38.79 4:57.22 2:59.72 3:50.40 2:57.41
11 Rutgers
(B>)
B Jillian Grant, Madelen Soto, Drew Andrews, Oksana Sokolova 4:34.28 3:04.39 2:43.64 2:43.64 4:48.10 3:50.48 3:27.44
12 Shippensburg A Briana Fells, Kiana Tucker, Lindsay Sheehan, Megan Lundy 4:48.44 4:41.52 3:43.83 4:57.67 4:46.13 3:50.75 3:09.22
13 Boston College A Shannon Ahern, Carly Daniel, Claudia DiSomma, Robin Gross 5:00.36 4:02.60 4:11.84 3:27.94 4:48.80 3:51.04 2:50.97
14 Sherbrooke A Marianne Myre-Bourgault, Marie-eve Jacques, Beatrice Sylvestre, Maité Bouchard 4:10.24 4:33.41 3:12.31 3:58.65 4:51.95 3:51.70 4:42.68
15 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
B Georgette Nixon, Rachel Van Gilder, Adriana Carrasco, Shatajah Wattely 3:52.34 4:03.96 3:52.34 3:12.85 4:06.28 3:52.34 4:36.49
16 American Int'l A Tobiann Lascelles, Shaina Blamahsah, Alexis Johnson, Kadiejah Stewart 4:22.76 3:43.23 3:54.86 3:10.68 3:10.68 3:52.53 4:01.84
17 Ottawa A Gift Okankwu, Charlotte Gardner, Chelsea Gillies, Dominique Martel-Lamothe 3:39.60 2:48.20 2:55.21 3:48.94 3:23.24 3:53.61 4:52.02
18 Findlay A Maud Sanmiquel, Laura Hernandez, Kirsten Gaerke, Shelby Stump 4:49.77 2:52.93 2:48.25 3:02.27 2:57.60 3:53.68 4:17.05
19 TCNJ A Joy Spriggs, Michelle Cascio, Emily Mead, Katelyn Ary 4:27.55 3:31.23 3:19.49 3:52.35 4:36.94 3:54.69 4:11.12
20 Universite Laval A Marie-Colomb St-Pierre, Myriam Lamontagne, Marguerite Plante-Dubé, Laurence Cote 3:45.56 4:09.05 4:32.55 4:23.15 2:46.82 3:54.95 4:20.80
21 New Haven A Riley Knebes, Ivy Watts, Ada Udaya, Marshae Holt 3:22.16 4:02.12 4:30.32 5:03.23 3:01.00 3:55.06 3:26.86
22 Rochester A Brittany Porter, Cameron Edwards, Claire Kowalczyk, Becky Galasso 3:21.21 2:50.44 3:16.47 4:29.85 3:47.25 3:56.71 4:58.26
23 Findlay
(B>)
B Taylor Ackerman, Pam Showman, Lydia Guagenti, Samantha Grippe 2:48.20 4:11.12 3:40.32 3:11.89 4:04.01 3:56.90 4:15.86
24 Temple A Hollis Coleman, Kiersten LaRoche, Bionca St. Fleur, Kenya Gaston 4:23.40 3:12.21 3:31.19 3:19.33 3:50.18 3:57.29 4:04.41
25 Geneseo St. A Kylie Ryan, Keira Wood, Lauren Bamford, Madelyn Schwartz 4:07.93 3:15.48 4:24.62 3:53.63 4:00.78 3:58.39 4:31.77
26 WPI A Alex Price, Maya Rhinehart, Liz Pellegrini, Lea Strangio 5:00.44 3:53.68 3:44.14 4:34.21 4:19.90 3:58.44 3:03.60
27 Connecticut
(B>)
B Laura Williamson, Maggie Christe, Emily Howard, Saija Bikanova 4:34.88 4:54.00 4:08.58 4:39.66 3:27.95 3:59.02 4:20.54
28 MIT A Kendra Knittel, Annie Dai, Maryann Gong, Hannah Chen 4:22.96 2:52.12 3:13.63 4:44.47 4:32.52 3:59.05 3:06.46
29 Johns Hopkins A Megan McDonald, Emily Nordquist, Ingrid Johnson, Caroline Smith 3:35.21 3:51.95 4:34.99 3:42.39 3:37.60 3:59.12 4:37.38
30 NYU A Caroline Spring, Drew Washington, Wendy He, Ireland Gibson 3:11.63 3:06.84 3:02.05 3:28.40 4:18.70 3:59.53 3:45.16
31 Cortland St. A Dana Kupiec, Gabrielle Conant, Christine LaVoie, Sydney Chaffee 4:54.98 4:28.60 4:19.01 4:35.80 3:11.86 3:59.82 3:55.03
32 Wheaton (Mass.) A Kelly Ludew, Elizabeth Akindole, Abby Epplett, Emily Gustavson 5:02.49 4:24.08 4:16.88 4:55.29 4:40.89 4:00.07 3:33.67
33 Tufts A Hannah Loss, Marilyn Allen, Sydney Smith, Lauren Gormer 3:45.68 4:21.69 3:33.68 4:09.69 3:40.88 4:00.08 3:40.88
34 Fordham
(B>)
B Elise Tigani, Laura Jaeger, Melissa Higgins 3:29.38 3:12.53 4:17.51 4:15.10 3:29.38 4:00.66 4:51.20
35 Bates A Melanie Ehrenberg, Quincy Snellings, Amelia Oliver, Claire Markonic 2:53.80 4:32.76 4:23.11 3:34.83 4:06.21 4:01.38 4:54.49
36 Kutztown A Nicole Boldosser, Evan Dangerfield, Brandy Nice, Bria Evans 4:18.93 2:56.66 4:50.39 4:28.61 3:25.70 4:01.99 3:06.34
37 Colby A Emily Doyle, Margaret Giles, Michaela Athanasopoulos, Emily Tolman 5:10.19 4:41.11 4:19.30 4:53.22 5:07.76 4:02.33 4:45.95
38 Ramapo A Na'Shimah Allen, Tanai Johnson, Mariah Blanton, Kimberley Guillaume 3:43.82 3:07.33 4:13.02 2:57.60 3:14.63 4:03.28 3:31.66
39 Central Connecticut A Taylor Boncal, Sherise Truman, Alessandra Salmon, Taylor Lepage 3:34.95 4:38.46 5:07.77 3:32.51 4:09.15 4:04.26 5:17.54
40 Fredonia A Anna Dambacher, Bonnie Binggeli, Brittany Feldman, Laura Morrison 3:23.25 3:30.59 4:24.46 5:06.09 4:19.57 4:04.87 5:13.44
41 Springfield A Samantha Pomroy, Sarah Skillin, Colleen Rice, Abigail Wright 3:06.29 4:24.72 3:57.76 3:35.70 3:13.64 4:05.11 4:24.72
42 Wellesley A Sharon Ng, Allison Kiley, Isabella Narvaez, Kathleen Hanlon 3:57.89 3:11.29 3:01.48 4:32.22 4:54.29 4:05.24 4:37.13
43 St. Thomas Aquinas A Gabriela Sloezen, Kristen Borriello, Gina Funaro, Allison Borriello 4:37.54 3:53.33 3:18.95 3:50.88 4:27.72 4:05.61 4:10.53
44 Northeastern A Betsy Garnick, Kelsey Sullivan, Amanda Reilly, Victoria Alexander 4:46.35 3:52.04 4:46.35 5:06.10 3:17.48 4:06.85 3:47.11
45 Trinity A Kathareeya Tonyai, Elizabeth Lyons, Morgan Sullivan, Mary Daly 3:31.29 4:13.55 3:51.17 4:55.80 4:38.40 4:08.57 3:53.66
46 Ursinus A Kristen Prijs, Emily Lamb, Krista Snyder, Catherine Buczek 3:46.97 4:49.32 5:04.28 3:39.48 5:24.24 4:09.41 4:21.88
47 Ottawa
(B>)
B Charifa Labarang, Jenna Caron, Clare McGrath, Katie Wiwchar 3:25.42 3:27.93 3:12.90 2:57.87 4:20.53 4:10.51 3:17.91
48 TCNJ
(B>)
B Kristen Randolph, Meghan Kocher, Danielle Celestin, Liz Johnson 5:20.83 4:50.52 3:39.78 4:02.52 5:08.20 4:12.62 5:08.20
49 Colby
(B>)
B Julia Rembetsy-Brown, McKayla Blanch, Maggie Hojlo, Acadia Brooks 3:04.46 3:22.15 3:24.67 4:37.95 5:23.43 4:12.68 3:55.00
50 Coast Guard A Madison Ahlers, Alexandra Cobb, Annabelle Gagnon, Sarah Cummings 5:22.10 4:46.59 3:02.61 3:33.04 3:10.22 4:13.62 4:23.77
51 Connecticut College A Ashley Bjorkman, Olivia Vener, Grace Sheeran, Amanda Jacobsen 3:33.31 2:57.76 3:15.54 5:12.35 3:15.54 4:13.94 3:56.17
52 Franklin Pierce A Monique Loney, Alyssa Lambert, Nicolette Zeigler, Kayla Phipps 4:47.82 3:16.12 4:50.36 4:29.99 3:08.48 4:14.70 3:56.88
53 Gordon A Corrine Previte, Rachel Burke, Leanne Beedle, Sara Sampong 4:18.46 4:46.61 4:28.70 4:36.38 3:32.40 4:15.90 4:54.29
54 Bryant A Rebecca Nunez, Brooke Tomasetti, Kara Walsh, Rebecca Varney 4:41.30 5:15.16 5:09.95 5:28.18 4:30.88 4:20.46 3:07.54
55 Ottawa
(E>)
E Hailey McKechenie, Shyvonne Roxborough, Alyssa Larramboise, Lindsay MacMillan 4:14.46 5:06.93 5:17.42 4:11.84 5:20.05 4:22.33 5:09.55
56 Ottawa
(C>)
C Rebecca Barton, Liana Dilati, Alannah McBride, Jennifer Murawsky 4:05.74 4:55.94 4:11.02 3:49.88 4:53.30 4:24.23 5:17.08
57 Carleton University A Brittney Osland, Rebecca Ricardo, Jessica McRae, Sierra Matis 3:14.97 4:34.60 5:15.79 3:31.45 3:50.67 4:34.60 3:56.16
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Connecticut Smith-Jenkins, Joseph, Foley, Vodopia DNF DNF
1 LIU Brooklyn Adioo, Davis, Candelaria, Watson 4:08.07 3:43.48
7 Ottawa
(D>)
Jacques, Lela, Stenman-Fahye, Edwards 4:23.03 3:48.72
24 Temple Coleman, LaRoche, St. Fleur, Gaston 5:08.48 3:57.29
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rutgers Famble, Nicholas, Saunders, Farquharson 3:44.33 4:17.98 3:06.20 3:26.39
3 Dartmouth Evans, Hendershot, Kikut, Meech 3:45.30 4:37.12 4:01.08 3:43.05
5 Academy of Art Scott, Harvey, Graham, Sneed 3:47.98 3:43.42 3:32.03 3:43.42
10 Villanova Hayes, Wilson-Jones, Wilkins, Scott 3:50.40 4:20.36 3:25.06 4:34.18
21 New Haven Knebes, Watts, Udaya, Holt 3:55.06 4:18.57 5:03.23 3:08.05
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Fordham Rowe, Stuart, Wright, Fagade 3:47.40 4:05.60
6 Hillsdale Zehner, Shea, Guy, Duber 3:48.25 4:31.62
13 Boston College Ahern, Daniel, DiSomma, Gross 3:51.04 4:53.42
16 American Int'l Lascelles, Blamahsah, Johnson, Stewart 3:52.53 4:39.04
27 Connecticut
(B>)
Williamson, Christe, Howard, Bikanova 3:59.02 2:59.27
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Stonehill Gray, Esernio, Kent, Curit 3:49.60
9 James Madison Forbes, Burrow, Johnson, Simmons 3:50.37
11 Rutgers
(B>)
Grant, Soto, Andrews, Sokolova 3:50.48
12 Shippensburg Fells, Tucker, Sheehan, Lundy 3:50.75
18 Findlay Sanmiquel, Hernandez, Gaerke, Stump 3:53.68
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sherbrooke Myre-Bourgault, Jacques, Sylvestre, Bouchard 3:07.68 3:49.39 3:51.70 3:19.27 4:24.14 4:31.09
19 TCNJ Spriggs, Cascio, Mead, Ary 2:48.98 3:17.14 3:54.69 2:58.37 4:25.20 4:22.86
20 Universite Laval St-Pierre, Lamontagne, Plante-Dubé, Cote 2:53.87 4:27.85 3:54.95 3:45.56 5:05.44 3:17.36
29 Johns Hopkins McDonald, Nordquist, Johnson, Smith 4:25.43 3:47.17 3:59.12 3:11.30 2:59.34 3:01.74
44 Northeastern Garnick, Sullivan, Reilly, Alexander 4:36.48 3:42.17 4:06.85 2:55.27 5:15.97 3:00.20
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
17 Ottawa Okankwu, Gardner, Gillies, Martel-Lamothe 3:53.61
22 Rochester Porter, Edwards, Kowalczyk, Galasso 3:56.71
23 Findlay
(B>)
Ackerman, Showman, Guagenti, Grippe 3:56.90
31 Cortland St. Kupiec, Conant, LaVoie, Chaffee 3:59.82
33 Tufts Loss, Allen, Smith, Gormer 4:00.08
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
25 Geneseo St. Ryan, Wood, Bamford, Schwartz 3:58.39 3:39.32
26 WPI Price, Rhinehart, Pellegrini, Strangio 3:58.44 3:56.06
32 Wheaton (Mass.) Ludew, Akindole, Epplett, Gustavson 4:00.07 3:24.06
34 Fordham
(B>)
Tigani, Jaeger, Higgins 4:00.66 3:07.72
37 Colby Doyle, Giles, Athanasopoulos, Tolman 4:02.33 3:57.49
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
15 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
Nixon, Van Gilder, Carrasco, Wattely 3:52.34 3:01.23
28 MIT Knittel, Dai, Gong, Chen 3:59.05 4:13.40
30 NYU Spring, Washington, He, Gibson 3:59.53 3:14.02
35 Bates Ehrenberg, Snellings, Oliver, Markonic 4:01.38 3:20.35
36 Kutztown Boldosser, Dangerfield, Nice, Evans 4:01.99 4:11.67
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 9
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
38 Ramapo Allen, Johnson, Blanton, Guillaume 2:55.17 4:03.28 2:57.60
39 Central Connecticut Boncal, Truman, Salmon, Lepage 5:02.89 4:04.26 4:36.02
41 Springfield Pomroy, Skillin, Rice, Wright 5:13.74 4:05.11 3:40.60
43 St. Thomas Aquinas Sloezen, Borriello, Funaro, Borriello 2:51.93 4:05.61 4:05.61
48 TCNJ
(B>)
Randolph, Kocher, Celestin, Johnson 4:27.78 4:12.62 4:30.31
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 10
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Fredonia Dambacher, Binggeli, Feldman, Morrison 4:53.85 3:15.90 4:04.87 4:58.75
42 Wellesley Ng, Kiley, Narvaez, Hanlon 3:33.36 4:34.67 4:05.24 4:07.70
47 Ottawa
(B>)
Labarang, Caron, McGrath, Wiwchar 4:55.61 4:10.51 4:10.51 5:03.12
49 Colby
(B>)
Rembetsy-Brown, Blanch, Hojlo, Brooks 5:03.22 4:32.90 4:12.68 4:40.48
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 11
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Trinity Tonyai, Lyons, Sullivan, Daly 3:51.17 4:08.57 3:06.43 4:35.92 3:48.69 2:56.49 4:38.40
46 Ursinus Prijs, Lamb, Snyder, Buczek 3:17.04 4:09.41 5:11.77 5:14.26 4:31.86 3:12.05 3:44.47
51 Connecticut College Bjorkman, Vener, Sheeran, Jacobsen 5:07.27 4:13.94 3:18.08 4:24.10 4:13.94 5:07.27 3:00.30
54 Bryant Nunez, Tomasetti, Walsh, Varney 3:20.56 4:20.46 3:10.14 5:04.74 4:20.46 4:43.91 3:23.16
55 Ottawa
(E>)
McKechenie, Roxborough, Larramboise, MacMillan 5:09.55 4:22.33 3:22.00 4:03.97 3:03.63 4:09.22 5:12.18
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 12
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Coast Guard Ahlers, Cobb, Gagnon, Cummings 5:06.88 3:05.15 5:27.17 4:33.91 4:13.62 4:36.45
52 Franklin Pierce Loney, Lambert, Zeigler, Phipps 3:36.50 3:13.58 4:04.52 3:56.88 4:14.70 3:36.50
53 Gordon Previte, Burke, Beedle, Sampong 4:26.14 3:17.05 4:54.29 5:09.64 4:15.90 4:03.11
56 Ottawa
(C>)
Barton, Dilati, McBride, Murawsky 5:43.50 4:03.10 5:25.01 4:11.02 4:24.23 3:04.97
57 Carleton University Osland, Ricardo, McRae, Matis 4:31.86 3:39.68 4:23.62 5:26.78 4:34.60 5:04.81