February 13-14, 2015
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Farquharson JR-3 Rutgers 23.62 23.86 24.33 29.53 29.06 17.72
2 Taelour Murphy SR-4 UMass Lowell 23.93 31.11 27.52 16.75 21.54 29.20
3 Ada Udaya SR-4 New Haven 23.94 25.38 22.51 29.21 28.01 18.44
4 Farah Jacques Junior Ottawa 23.96 29.71 26.84 22.53 23.01 23.01
5 Karene King Senior Sprint tech British Virgi 24.04 22.60 20.20 28.85 26.21 19.00
6 Akua Obeng-Akrofi FR-1 Columbia 24.06 23.10 26.47 19.49 26.95 28.64
7 Danielle Barbian SR-4 Harvard 24.11 28.69 26.77 29.66 21.94 29.42
8 Ashley Cunningham JR-3 Columbia 24.12 30.64 30.88 17.13 23.16 23.64
9 Shameal Samuels JR-3 Quinnipiac 24.24 25.46 27.64 31.52 19.64 20.85
10 Jacqueline Todd   Unattached 24.26 24.02 17.96 21.35 30.81 28.39
11 Shaina Blamahsah SO-2 American Int'l 24.29 23.81 31.10 24.29 23.08 23.57
12 Bionca St. Fleur SO-2 Temple 24.30 22.36 27.95 23.82 29.89 23.82
13 Nikia Squire FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.32 17.03 29.19 22.62 27.24 28.94
14 Atiya Harvey SO-2 Academy of Art 24.32 28.70 24.08 18.73 26.76 29.43
15 Shanice Grant JR-3 Villanova 24.35 30.20 27.76 30.69 20.95 27.03
16 Deysha Smith-Jenkins JR-3 Connecticut 24.36 19.49 31.18 20.71 22.42 29.97
17 Varonica Johnson SR-4 Villanova 24.47 30.10 23.98 23.98 24.23 18.60
18 Jennifer Meech JR-3 Dartmouth 24.50 25.97 18.87 23.28 19.60 25.48
19 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Connecticut 24.54 31.17 22.83 23.07 21.60 27.49
20 DeAna Forbes SO-2 James Madison 24.60 31.98 29.28 19.93 30.02 17.22
21 Grace Claxton JR-3 Albany 24.60 27.31 24.60 25.59 23.87 24.60
22 Jess Huber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 24.66 19.98 22.94 18.99 28.61 27.38
23 Bria Saunders FR-1 Rutgers 24.67 26.15 25.41 21.71 19.99 30.84
24 Iris Chijioke JR-3 Columbia 24.68 19.25 24.19 20.74 18.51 25.92
25 Autumne Franklin JR-3 Harvard 24.68 20.74 19.75 19.25 21.72 28.14
26 Emmaline Suchland JR-3 Brown 24.74 30.68 21.78 20.04 32.17 25.98
27 Melissa June FR-1 Villanova 24.76 26.25 19.56 25.75 26.25 27.49
28 Sara Kikut JR-3 Dartmouth 24.76 17.83 26.00 24.27 19.07 26.25
29 Marissa Evans FR-1 Dartmouth 24.88 21.15 20.41 31.85 25.88 26.13
30 Josephine Watson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.89 24.65 24.65 20.66 19.17 25.64
31 Annie Johnson JR-3 James Madison 24.89 21.91 21.66 24.65 21.41 27.88
32 Mistic Scott SO-2 Academy of Art 24.92 20.69 30.16 19.44 31.15 18.69
33 Brianna Allen SR-4 Connecticut 24.93 29.17 17.95 22.69 25.18 31.91
34 Hollis Coleman SR-4 Temple 25.05 30.57 24.80 24.30 29.06 23.05
35 Emerald Walden SR-4 Villanova 25.08 23.33 30.35 28.09 18.56 21.32
36 Camille Gooden JR-3 Northeastern 25.11 26.37 23.11 29.38 31.89 23.36
37 Jaycee Parker JR-3 Columbia 25.12 23.62 28.39 32.66 27.64 20.85
38 Kaitlin Whitehorn JR-3 Dartmouth 25.18 30.72 22.92 32.23 22.92 28.96
39 Chanel Smith FR-1 Albany 25.21 31.52 21.68 17.65 28.24 21.68
40 Teal Jackson SO-2 Maine 25.24 27.26 26.25 30.54 32.56 22.22
41 Sherise Truman SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.31 32.91 26.07 31.64 29.62 19.75
42 Shi-Anne Humes SO-2 Stony Brook 25.32 30.89 25.07 31.40 29.63 18.49
43 Kalissa Caesar SO-2 Villanova 25.36 25.11 21.31 30.18 23.08 18.77
44 Aminat Iriafen FR-1 Columbia 25.37 28.16 22.08 19.03 24.11 23.34
45 Fiona Shea FR-1 Hillsdale 25.39 21.84 17.78 31.74 30.73 20.57
46 Chante Sneed FR-1 Academy of Art 25.39 19.55 32.25 20.57 33.01 33.01
47 Marshae Holt JR-3 New Haven 25.40 27.44 21.34 26.17 20.83 29.72
48 Keilan Nova FR-1 Rhode Island 25.44 30.53 31.04 25.44 18.83 28.75
49 Madelen Soto FR-1 Rutgers 25.49 30.59 32.63 22.69 30.08 26.26
50 Karen Blake SO-2 Amherst 25.49 31.87 24.73 18.61 26.00 21.93
51 Marilyn Allen JR-3 Tufts 25.50 29.33 22.70 25.76 18.36 28.31
52 Tatyana Mills FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.51 27.55 22.20 22.71 30.11 30.62
53 Anise Cuffee JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.52 29.61 20.16 18.89 29.86 31.65
54 Kaprice James JR-3 Rutgers 25.52 31.65 24.50 26.80 23.99 26.29
55 Tacquaya Tobias JR-3 Rutgers 25.55 27.60 31.69 32.96 21.72 28.36
56 Carly Daniel JR-3 Boston College 25.56 21.73 27.10 24.80 25.56 33.23
57 cornieta anderson   Unattached 25.56 27.35 17.90 28.89 32.21 25.31
58 Kristel Estella SR-4 Dartmouth 25.57 21.48 24.30 21.99 22.51 29.67
59 Taahira Butterfield FR-1 Albany 25.61 21.26 26.89 29.20 31.76 21.52
60 Kelly Ludew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.62 21.27 24.34 27.42 32.54 24.34
61 Imani Beauliere FR-1 Rutgers 25.63 33.32 22.30 24.61 19.48 28.20
62 Shalon Conley FR-1 Columbia 25.64 32.82 29.23 22.57 31.54 24.62
63 Amanda Reilly FR-1 Northeastern 25.65 22.06 18.73 18.98 26.94 32.84
64 Shea Echols FR-1 American Int'l 25.66 27.20 20.79 20.53 32.34 33.11
65 Danielle Asaro SR-4 Marist 25.68 19.78 22.35 31.08 30.05 22.60
66 Aiyanna James SR-4 Albany 25.70 28.27 29.30 26.99 21.34 26.73
67 Charifa Labarang Sophomore Ottawa 25.70 19.79 20.82 27.50 28.27 18.25
68 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 25.71 23.14 31.63 24.43 33.17 19.03
69 Elizabeth Adesanya FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.71 31.88 22.89 31.63 24.94 24.43
70 Molly Shapiro JR-3 Dartmouth 25.73 23.42 30.62 21.87 31.65 32.17
71 Hannah Chen FR-1 MIT 25.75 27.81 32.45 32.71 23.69 26.53
72 MiaLynne Park FR-1 Bryant 25.78 28.62 30.68 28.62 18.82 32.23
73 Shyvonne Roxborough Freshman Ottawa 25.80 29.93 29.93 26.32 29.93 19.61
74 Kendra Knittel SO-2 MIT 25.82 30.47 22.98 20.14 28.41 28.92
75 Abigail Davis JR-3 Central College 25.82 30.99 33.57 30.47 20.14 22.98
76 Allison Frantz FR-1 Dartmouth 25.83 33.07 25.83 24.80 26.87 33.32
77 Jessica Dunnigan SR-4 Northeastern 25.83 28.16 21.18 26.87 31.00 19.89
78 Lindsay Sheehan FR-1 Shippensburg 25.84 23.00 28.94 29.46 22.74 32.30
79 Liz Pellegrini JR-3 WPI 25.88 28.47 28.99 18.12 32.61 18.38
80 Aliyah Alley SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.90 27.46 29.53 20.72 24.09 18.91
81 Betsy Garnick SO-2 Northeastern 25.91 19.95 27.47 18.92 31.61 24.88
82 Shaniece Cola SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.93 21.53 23.86 29.30 22.04 18.93
83 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Tufts 25.93 19.71 30.08 21.27 31.64 28.79
84 Jessica Lee FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.94 23.87 23.87 23.61 18.68 20.50
85 Victoria Alexander JR-3 Northeastern 25.97 21.56 33.51 28.83 20.00 27.53
86 Jessica Scott FR-1 Northeastern 26.03 20.57 29.94 23.43 30.20 29.68
87 Michelle Cascio SR-4 TCNJ 26.03 19.53 23.69 28.64 25.77 30.72
88 Nia Baker JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.03 18.75 18.49 20.31 30.98 26.81
89 Sara Velleca FR-1 WPI 26.07 21.38 23.73 19.04 30.51 21.90
90 Briana Fells SR-4 Shippensburg 26.07 23.21 31.55 33.90 33.11 33.37
91 Sonja Gashus Senior Unattached 26.07 28.68 25.29 30.77 31.03 21.64
92 Anna Dambacher JR-3 Fredonia 26.07 28.16 25.55 33.11 30.51 20.08
93 Francesca Flynn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.08 21.65 21.39 24.78 28.17 22.69
94 Kyeasia Fraser Freshman Ottawa 26.08 31.56 28.95 33.39 21.13 28.17
95 Devyani Biswal Senior Ottawa 26.10 25.84 23.23 19.58 18.27 21.15
96 Lauren Ready SR-4 Dartmouth 26.11 26.64 30.81 28.46 21.94 28.73
97 Johanna Celli FR-1 Boston College 26.15 27.72 24.32 25.89 24.58 26.68
98 Emily Renna SR-4 Rhode Island 26.17 29.58 18.32 26.44 19.11 31.67
99 Katie Mulkerin FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.23 24.40 28.86 31.22 32.79 28.33
100 Danesha Butler SR-4 Shippensburg 26.23 22.30 18.63 32.27 31.74 28.33
101 Katelyn Guilmette JR-3 Maine 26.28 23.92 19.45 20.50 28.65 26.81
102 Danisha Craig FR-1 Marist 26.28 22.87 19.71 21.55 21.55 25.50
103 Quincy Snellings SR-4 Bates 26.33 21.86 27.39 31.07 28.70 31.34
104 Allison Hill SO-2 Bates 26.34 33.72 18.71 26.87 20.55 26.08
105 Haliana Burhans FR-1 Brandeis 26.35 27.14 23.19 22.14 22.67 19.77
106 Alex Price JR-3 WPI 26.36 25.31 31.64 32.43 29.79 21.36
107 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 26.36 25.05 23.20 23.46 32.69 20.30
108 Jacqueline Hannon JR-3 Boston College 26.37 30.86 28.48 32.70 25.32 31.91
109 Nicolette Zeigler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 26.38 22.69 30.87 25.59 20.05 29.81
110 Kayla Harris JR-3 MIT 26.39 24.81 23.23 32.99 30.35 25.34
111 Maya Rhinehart SR-4 WPI 26.40 24.82 29.04 23.76 31.95 25.88
112 Noelia Figuereo SR-4 Merrimack 26.41 19.81 22.72 26.15 31.43 31.17
113 Ashleigh Marks JR-3 Rhode Island 26.42 31.97 28.80 34.09 29.33 24.31
114 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.49 25.43 30.73 22.52 19.61 27.55
115 Karen Lobaton JR-3 Rhode Island 26.49 31.79 22.26 28.61 33.65 22.26
116 Lauren Basile JR-3 Providence 26.51 29.17 25.45 30.49 30.23 23.07
117 Danielle Celestin FR-1 TCNJ 26.51 26.78 24.92 23.60 27.04 32.35
118 Monique Loney SO-2 Franklin Pierce 26.55 20.71 32.40 31.33 24.16 29.21
119 Kathareeya Tonyai SO-2 Trinity 26.56 23.38 23.64 27.36 29.22 26.83
120 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 26.56 20.46 20.19 21.52 19.66 24.70
121 Myriam Lamontagne Senior Universite Laval 26.61 23.69 19.43 29.54 29.28 21.29
122 Raevyn Fontaine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.63 31.16 27.43 18.91 31.69 28.50
123 Gabriella Candelieri SO-2 Boston College 26.63 29.03 27.97 20.24 23.44 30.89
124 Alea Simons JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.64 25.05 22.65 22.91 33.57 23.98
125 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 26.66 23.73 21.33 24.53 25.33 30.66
126 Zayna Milligan-Gardner SO-2 Connecticut 26.66 24.80 28.53 23.46 23.73 25.60
127 Rita Donohoe SO-2 Tufts 26.66 27.46 24.26 19.47 19.20 24.26
128 Torrey Hollis SR-4 Kutztown 26.66 32.00 21.07 34.40 21.33 26.40
129 Kristina Harris SO-2 NYU 26.67 24.81 28.01 28.01 27.74 18.67
130 Alessandra Salmon JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.69 26.96 25.09 28.03 26.69 21.89
131 Nadia Jarvis JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.75 32.64 27.02 30.23 23.28 28.89
132 Bianca Joseph FR-1 Columbia 26.76 20.88 20.07 30.24 28.37 29.44
133 Taylor Summers JR-3 Amherst 26.78 30.80 22.77 23.57 20.89 29.73
133 Joy Lima SO-2 Assumption 26.78 33.48 30.27 32.94 22.77 20.89
135 Claire Markonic SO-2 Bates 26.78 25.45 19.29 21.96 29.46 27.32
136 Corrine Previte SO-2 Gordon 26.82 28.43 30.04 31.65 29.77 23.34
137 Sydney Petersen FR-1 Columbia 26.85 29.00 24.44 27.93 27.39 30.34
138 Jitka Hiscox   Unattached 26.88 24.73 23.39 26.35 29.03 30.38
139 Abigail Adjei Freshman Ottawa 26.90 34.17 31.21 32.82 28.79 34.97
140 Christina Harvey SR-4 Tufts 26.92 26.12 25.85 30.96 19.92 25.85
141 Shekinah Pettway FR-1 Bowdoin 26.92 30.96 30.15 21.54 22.89 24.50
142 Emily Polvere FR-1 Stonehill 26.93 33.13 26.13 27.74 22.89 28.55
143 Ashley Haynes SO-2 Marist 26.93 33.13 30.43 20.20 33.13 26.66
144 Alexa Wandy SO-2 Geneseo St. 26.95 28.30 19.95 21.29 34.50 26.68
145 Lauren Henry JR-3 Middlebury 26.95 34.77 22.64 33.42 25.88 27.22
146 Shannon Grogan SR-4 Stony Brook 26.96 27.77 31.82 23.46 31.28 23.19
147 Taylor Teed FR-1 WPI 26.98 21.05 33.19 21.86 27.52 33.73
148 Michaela Athanasopoulos SO-2 Colby 27.03 27.30 24.60 26.49 30.01 32.17
149 Anne Harris JR-3 WPI 27.04 29.75 27.86 34.07 20.01 29.48
150 Tulie Finley-Moise SO-2 Stonehill 27.05 24.35 22.19 33.82 20.02 20.29
151 Christina Barbaro FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.05 24.08 19.48 35.17 19.21 20.02
152 Sarah Barnett SO-2 Merrimack 27.05 22.73 31.92 30.30 27.05 21.37
153 Kylie Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 27.07 19.77 20.58 20.58 34.11 21.12
154 Tove Freeman JR-3 Brandeis 27.07 26.80 22.74 30.59 23.83 29.78
155 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Academy of Art 27.07 25.99 32.22 27.34 26.53 30.59
156 Alexis Dickinson JR-3 Bates 27.09 28.45 25.47 29.53 33.05 34.14
157 Kiana Herold SO-2 Amherst 27.10 18.97 24.94 33.88 28.19 18.97
158 Caroline Spring SR-4 NYU 27.13 29.85 32.29 20.08 22.79 23.34
159 Annie Dai FR-1 MIT 27.15 33.40 24.98 24.98 34.21 24.44
160 Anna McCrea Freshman Unattached 27.16 34.50 31.24 26.62 29.61 29.07
161 Melanie Ehrenberg JR-3 Bates 27.16 19.29 27.98 29.07 30.42 20.10
162 Kafesha Thomas JR-3 Hartford 27.16 34.50 29.88 27.98 23.90 29.34
163 Amanda Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.17 29.89 29.35 24.46 30.71 28.53
164 Victoria Hensley JR-3 Amherst 27.18 33.98 20.66 21.20 25.55 35.34
165 Amara Steenburn FR-1 Hartford 27.18 27.73 23.65 28.54 23.11 30.45
166 Elizabeth Walfield SO-2 WPI 27.19 25.29 31.00 32.09 20.40 19.31
167 Kalah Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.20 24.21 23.67 28.29 28.56 32.10
168 Kathleen Lee FR-1 Trinity 27.20 21.49 29.11 26.39 31.01 25.03
169 Andrea Marcotte SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.21 32.38 23.95 24.22 27.76 23.40
170 Alyssa Larramboise Freshman Ottawa 27.23 31.59 20.15 24.24 33.77 30.77
171 Melissa Michels FR-1 Northeastern 27.24 29.97 23.43 19.34 26.97 28.88
172 Georgia Bolduc SO-2 Bowdoin 27.25 22.08 26.44 25.07 34.88 19.08
173 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.27 24.82 27.00 27.55 25.64 34.09
174 Brittany Schutrum SO-2 Rochester 27.31 32.23 32.78 31.96 31.41 27.86
175 Sarah Feldman FR-1 Smith 27.32 30.60 19.95 20.22 21.86 27.05
176 McKayla Blanch SO-2 Colby 27.36 35.57 24.90 22.99 29.83 34.48
177 Meaghan Gillespie SO-2 Marist 27.37 24.91 30.11 34.49 27.10 26.28
178 Lauren Carlino JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.39 29.59 23.29 26.30 29.04 20.82
179 Kaitlyn Mancini JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.44 29.91 19.21 24.43 34.03 23.33
180 Julia Barron FR-1 Boston College 27.47 26.65 23.35 30.77 21.71 22.53
181 Katie Hitchcock-Smith SO-2 Smith 27.49 20.07 21.45 19.80 25.57 31.07
182 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 27.49 22.55 32.44 22.55 24.20 24.75
183 Lauren Richard JR-3 WPI 27.50 20.63 28.60 31.90 31.63 34.10
184 Hailey Griewisch SR-4 Fredonia 27.55 26.45 33.62 31.96 24.80 28.93
185 Drew Washington JR-3 NYU 27.58 26.48 27.86 28.41 24.00 32.27
186 Kathleen Hanlon SR-4 Wellesley 27.65 34.01 22.68 27.93 19.36 24.61
187 Lindsay MacMillan Freshman Ottawa 27.66 19.37 35.69 30.15 29.60 19.64
188 Elsie Odhiambo FR-1 Smith 27.66 30.43 35.13 28.77 22.69 27.39
189 Louise Atadja JR-3 Amherst 27.68 22.70 34.88 24.64 26.58 20.49
190 Itai Brand-Thomas SR-4 Amherst 27.70 30.47 21.61 25.77 32.41 19.67
191 Elena Venable SR-4 Brown 27.70 36.01 33.24 33.24 19.39 26.04
192 Julia Douglas FR-1 Boston College 27.71 33.26 24.67 35.20 19.68 32.15
193 Diandra Hubbert SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.73 27.46 32.17 25.79 24.68 26.07
194 Laura Gerraputa SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.74 21.64 26.08 21.64 23.86 23.31
195 Sarah Whelan SO-2 Amherst 27.78 22.78 20.84 28.06 30.01 33.34
196 Christina Franciosi FR-1 Boston College 27.81 21.97 19.75 29.48 22.53 28.93
197 Kelly Siry JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.82 22.26 28.94 21.15 30.05 29.49
198 Yuka Tamura FR-1 Cortland St. 27.88 27.05 28.44 29.00 29.56 26.77
199 Gabby Bishop FR-1 Amherst 27.88 31.79 23.42 20.64 34.85 36.25
200 Sarevah Shafer SO-2 Geneseo St. 27.96 20.69 34.95 23.49 33.84 25.45
201 Danielle Griffin FR-1 Amherst 27.98 34.14 32.18 29.38 30.78 30.22
202 Jennifer Girard FR-1 Bentley 27.98 31.34 29.10 26.59 21.27 29.94
203 Elizabeth Lyons SR-4 Trinity 27.99 21.84 31.91 30.79 31.07 33.59
204 Courtney Wilson FR-1 Bentley 27.99 32.47 22.12 28.55 25.75 31.91
205 Katelyn Elinoff SO-2 Trinity 28.01 36.14 19.89 29.97 36.42 29.41
206 Shannon Haggerty FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.20 34.97 20.03 28.77 23.69 22.28
207 Abbey Schlangen JR-3 Trinity 28.24 26.83 22.31 29.94 25.14 33.89
208 Aimee Valencia JR-3 Coast Guard 28.30 36.51 26.61 30.00 24.63 21.23
209 Alexia Santiago SR-4 Marist 28.37 36.03 34.05 21.57 36.03 27.24
210 Carolyn Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 28.48 34.46 23.36 24.21 20.51 32.19
211 Leah McIntosh SO-2 Trinity 28.58 22.87 31.16 23.44 25.15 24.58
212 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.68 34.99 24.10 21.51 33.27 32.41
213 Sana Raoof   GBTC 28.69 25.54 32.42 26.69 22.96 27.83
214 Jessica Reifer   Westchester Track Club 28.74 27.31 22.71 30.18 34.20 23.28
215 Jenean McCalla SR-4 Central Connecticut 28.79 21.02 25.34 31.10 24.19 34.26
216 Alexandra McCahill SR-4 Marist 28.93 24.02 37.03 24.31 35.01 36.46
217 Rachel Burke SO-2 Gordon 29.05 31.38 29.93 20.63 22.08 26.44
218 Shania Homiski FR-1 Hartford 29.10 36.96 24.16 24.74 23.87 37.54
219 Kemesha O'Connor Freshman Ottawa 29.14 29.14 27.10 24.19 33.81 26.81
220 Estefania Martinez Junior Ottawa 29.50 27.44 29.80 38.35 24.19 33.04
221 Brittany Williams SO-2 Central Connecticut 29.55 20.98 21.58 30.44 33.69 31.03
222 Lauren Lenahan FR-1 Lasell 29.81 30.11 21.17 27.73 32.80 30.71
223 Sydney Kito FR-1 Bentley 30.13 32.54 21.70 34.35 26.82 21.70
224 Liana Dilati Freshman Ottawa 30.46 33.21 29.25 24.98 30.16 24.07
225 Ashley Hebard SO-2 Brandeis 30.70 25.79 32.55 36.54 34.08 35.62
226 Meghan Bartlett   St. Anselm Track Club 30.86 29.63 35.49 25.31 28.09 26.54
227 Ina Small   St. Anselm Track Club 31.91 41.49 23.30 31.28 41.17 27.77
228 Heather Tagg   St. Anselm Track Club 33.36 37.03 26.69 32.70 25.69 25.02
  Tanai Johnson SO-2 Ramapo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Shakia Williams SR-4 LIU Brooklyn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Farquharson JR-3 Rutgers 29.53 23.62
3 Ada Udaya SR-4 New Haven 29.93 23.94
4 Farah Jacques Junior Ottawa 18.93 23.96
16 Deysha Smith-Jenkins JR-3 Connecticut 29.48 24.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Karene King Senior Sprint tech British Virgi 18.03 27.41 24.04
7 Danielle Barbian SR-4 Harvard 29.90 16.88 24.11
25 Autumne Franklin JR-3 Harvard 20.24 28.63 24.68
28 Sara Kikut JR-3 Dartmouth 28.73 23.53 24.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Taelour Murphy SR-4 UMass Lowell 23.93 23.69
17 Varonica Johnson SR-4 Villanova 24.47 27.66
19 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Connecticut 24.54 24.30
38 Kaitlin Whitehorn JR-3 Dartmouth 25.18 29.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Akua Obeng-Akrofi FR-1 Columbia 28.88 18.05 21.42 20.94 27.67 20.70 24.06
8 Ashley Cunningham JR-3 Columbia 19.06 28.95 18.82 21.47 20.75 18.82 24.12
18 Jennifer Meech JR-3 Dartmouth 28.91 20.34 29.89 25.24 18.38 29.89 24.50
36 Camille Gooden JR-3 Northeastern 19.59 30.14 29.88 28.13 30.89 30.14 25.11
37 Jaycee Parker JR-3 Columbia 24.87 22.36 19.85 22.11 30.90 20.10 25.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shameal Samuels JR-3 Quinnipiac 21.09 16.97 24.24 25.70 21.34 22.30
13 Nikia Squire FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 20.43 22.38 24.32 24.32 19.46 17.27
15 Shanice Grant JR-3 Villanova 27.76 25.57 24.35 27.52 26.30 17.29
21 Grace Claxton JR-3 Albany 23.62 22.88 24.60 30.51 31.74 21.65
  Shakia Williams SR-4 LIU Brooklyn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jacqueline Todd   Unattached 31.54 24.26 21.60 17.23 21.11 25.96 19.17
22 Jess Huber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 30.83 24.66 23.92 30.83 17.76 19.24 25.90
23 Bria Saunders FR-1 Rutgers 26.65 24.67 23.19 18.51 21.96 20.73 21.71
44 Aminat Iriafen FR-1 Columbia 27.66 25.37 27.91 22.58 20.55 32.73 32.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Shaina Blamahsah SO-2 American Int'l 29.39 24.29 20.41 23.08 17.98 30.85
14 Atiya Harvey SO-2 Academy of Art 30.65 24.32 18.00 28.46 23.84 18.24
30 Josephine Watson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.91 24.89 25.89 23.15 26.14 19.42
47 Marshae Holt JR-3 New Haven 27.94 25.40 30.99 32.26 20.58 23.88
53 Anise Cuffee JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 23.48 25.52 18.12 30.37 19.14 21.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Annie Johnson JR-3 James Madison 28.88 26.39 28.13 21.66 24.15 24.89
50 Karen Blake SO-2 Amherst 30.08 18.36 20.65 29.32 21.42 25.49
67 Charifa Labarang Sophomore Ottawa 27.76 21.85 23.13 19.02 18.77 25.70
85 Victoria Alexander JR-3 Northeastern 21.56 29.87 31.95 27.27 30.91 25.97
112 Noelia Figuereo SR-4 Merrimack 33.54 22.98 26.68 26.15 31.43 26.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Bionca St. Fleur SO-2 Temple 24.30 31.59 29.89
20 DeAna Forbes SO-2 James Madison 24.60 19.93 17.96
27 Melissa June FR-1 Villanova 24.76 28.73 25.26
45 Fiona Shea FR-1 Hillsdale 25.39 20.32 25.39
87 Michelle Cascio SR-4 TCNJ 26.03 27.86 27.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Brianna Allen SR-4 Connecticut 27.18 25.18 19.20 24.93 22.44
43 Kalissa Caesar SO-2 Villanova 23.84 19.28 30.44 25.36 25.62
59 Taahira Butterfield FR-1 Albany 33.04 24.08 32.02 25.61 33.30
62 Shalon Conley FR-1 Columbia 17.95 22.05 33.08 25.64 23.59
69 Elizabeth Adesanya FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 20.31 20.31 24.43 25.71 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Emmaline Suchland JR-3 Brown 24.74
32 Mistic Scott SO-2 Academy of Art 24.92
35 Emerald Walden SR-4 Villanova 25.08
57 cornieta anderson   Unattached 25.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Hollis Coleman SR-4 Temple 25.05
49 Madelen Soto FR-1 Rutgers 25.49
75 Abigail Davis JR-3 Central College 25.82
100 Danesha Butler SR-4 Shippensburg 26.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Iris Chijioke JR-3 Columbia 20.74 26.91 24.68 20.49 25.42 21.23 21.72
42 Shi-Anne Humes SO-2 Stony Brook 22.03 20.01 25.32 23.55 29.12 30.89 22.79
56 Carly Daniel JR-3 Boston College 25.82 20.45 25.56 23.26 32.98 26.59 29.40
66 Aiyanna James SR-4 Albany 33.41 31.36 25.70 19.28 25.70 31.61 18.25
77 Jessica Dunnigan SR-4 Northeastern 30.48 28.16 25.83 31.00 18.86 29.97 31.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Marissa Evans FR-1 Dartmouth 24.88 24.14 25.38 25.13
51 Marilyn Allen JR-3 Tufts 25.50 28.56 19.38 29.58
54 Kaprice James JR-3 Rutgers 25.52 31.14 26.03 20.68
55 Tacquaya Tobias JR-3 Rutgers 25.55 23.51 23.25 32.71
82 Shaniece Cola SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.93 21.53 21.79 31.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Chanel Smith FR-1 Albany 25.21
48 Keilan Nova FR-1 Rhode Island 25.44
64 Shea Echols FR-1 American Int'l 25.66
71 Hannah Chen FR-1 MIT 25.75
92 Anna Dambacher JR-3 Fredonia 26.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Sherise Truman SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.31 23.80 27.59 30.88
52 Tatyana Mills FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.51 30.11 18.12 23.98
60 Kelly Ludew SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.62 18.45 25.88 21.78
68 Amanda Moore SO-2 Cortland St. 25.71 23.91 29.57 21.60
111 Maya Rhinehart SR-4 WPI 26.40 30.36 33.53 32.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Teal Jackson SO-2 Maine 28.02 32.56 23.48 19.94 25.24
63 Amanda Reilly FR-1 Northeastern 30.53 18.47 27.96 25.91 25.65
76 Allison Frantz FR-1 Dartmouth 33.07 28.16 22.48 20.67 25.83
79 Liz Pellegrini JR-3 WPI 24.07 32.35 31.84 21.48 25.88
105 Haliana Burhans FR-1 Brandeis 18.71 20.03 25.83 24.25 26.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
78 Lindsay Sheehan FR-1 Shippensburg 27.14 21.19 18.35 25.84
90 Briana Fells SR-4 Shippensburg 24.25 33.11 20.34 26.07
96 Lauren Ready SR-4 Dartmouth 30.55 28.99 24.55 26.11
110 Kayla Harris JR-3 MIT 26.66 21.64 26.92 26.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Kendra Knittel SO-2 MIT 19.89 26.34 31.50 25.82 20.92 25.57 30.73
84 Jessica Lee FR-1 Quinnipiac 24.91 20.50 22.31 25.94 24.39 23.61 32.95
93 Francesca Flynn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.43 20.61 18.52 26.08 22.69 26.87 27.65
97 Johanna Celli FR-1 Boston College 27.20 19.36 26.15 26.15 23.28 27.46 26.42
131 Nadia Jarvis JR-3 Quinnipiac 33.44 25.15 31.57 26.75 20.87 28.89 29.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
91 Sonja Gashus Senior Unattached 26.07 28.42 20.34
95 Devyani Biswal Senior Ottawa 26.10 21.67 26.89
118 Monique Loney SO-2 Franklin Pierce 26.55 22.57 19.65
120 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 26.56 28.42 32.94
137 Sydney Petersen FR-1 Columbia 26.85 34.37 24.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
83 Alexis Harrison JR-3 Tufts 25.93 21.27
114 Emily Gustavson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.49 29.41
119 Kathareeya Tonyai SO-2 Trinity 26.56 20.99
132 Bianca Joseph FR-1 Columbia 26.76 24.62
142 Emily Polvere FR-1 Stonehill 26.93 25.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Shyvonne Roxborough Freshman Ottawa 29.16 19.35 25.80 18.84 22.45
81 Betsy Garnick SO-2 Northeastern 30.32 28.25 25.91 32.13 21.77
98 Emily Renna SR-4 Rhode Island 34.03 29.84 26.17 32.72 21.46
108 Jacqueline Hannon JR-3 Boston College 23.21 31.38 26.37 29.27 20.84
127 Rita Donohoe SO-2 Tufts 34.40 30.13 26.66 33.06 22.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Danielle Asaro SR-4 Marist 19.52 31.85 27.22 22.60 25.68
72 MiaLynne Park FR-1 Bryant 26.30 27.33 28.10 23.72 25.78
99 Katie Mulkerin FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.04 25.18 28.86 28.07 26.23
115 Karen Lobaton JR-3 Rhode Island 18.55 29.14 27.82 25.17 26.49
126 Zayna Milligan-Gardner SO-2 Connecticut 30.93 22.66 28.53 33.33 26.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Sara Velleca FR-1 WPI 30.77 22.42 28.42 26.07 30.25 20.34
123 Gabriella Candelieri SO-2 Boston College 18.65 25.84 28.23 26.63 31.96 29.56
138 Jitka Hiscox   Unattached 34.41 29.84 33.60 26.88 29.84 25.00
150 Tulie Finley-Moise SO-2 Stonehill 22.73 31.38 25.43 27.05 32.73 26.24
193 Diandra Hubbert SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.24 20.80 20.25 27.73 35.50 32.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Molly Shapiro JR-3 Dartmouth 25.73
80 Aliyah Alley SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.90
133 Taylor Summers JR-3 Amherst 26.78
185 Drew Washington JR-3 NYU 27.58
  Tanai Johnson SO-2 Ramapo DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
86 Jessica Scott FR-1 Northeastern 22.13 24.21 26.03
88 Nia Baker JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.60 23.43 26.03
140 Christina Harvey SR-4 Tufts 32.31 29.62 26.92
158 Caroline Spring SR-4 NYU 22.52 24.69 27.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Kristel Estella SR-4 Dartmouth 28.64 20.20 24.81 21.74 25.32 25.57
107 Mariah Blanton SO-2 Ramapo 26.36 19.25 19.77 24.26 28.21 26.36
117 Danielle Celestin FR-1 TCNJ 23.07 18.56 19.36 22.54 24.66 26.51
143 Ashley Haynes SO-2 Marist 22.89 22.36 23.43 32.86 23.43 26.93
145 Lauren Henry JR-3 Middlebury 27.22 28.57 26.68 32.88 32.88 26.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Chante Sneed FR-1 Academy of Art 20.32 32.25 18.03 22.86 25.39
101 Katelyn Guilmette JR-3 Maine 33.64 18.93 26.81 20.77 26.28
113 Ashleigh Marks JR-3 Rhode Island 33.29 29.33 23.52 33.03 26.42
116 Lauren Basile JR-3 Providence 21.21 25.19 19.09 20.68 26.51
135 Claire Markonic SO-2 Bates 28.93 20.89 25.98 31.07 26.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
121 Myriam Lamontagne Senior Universite Laval 26.61 33.00
148 Michaela Athanasopoulos SO-2 Colby 27.03 26.49
156 Alexis Dickinson JR-3 Bates 27.09 34.95
162 Kafesha Thomas JR-3 Hartford 27.16 33.41
176 McKayla Blanch SO-2 Colby 27.36 35.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
61 Imani Beauliere FR-1 Rutgers 18.46 25.63 18.20
104 Allison Hill SO-2 Bates 26.34 26.34 20.02
106 Alex Price JR-3 WPI 30.05 26.36 34.01
125 Kristen Gottstine SR-4 Geneseo St. 30.93 26.66 25.06
149 Anne Harris JR-3 WPI 31.10 27.04 30.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
94 Kyeasia Fraser Freshman Ottawa 25.30 33.39 28.69 26.08 26.08
124 Alea Simons JR-3 Quinnipiac 22.12 25.05 34.10 26.64 32.24
128 Torrey Hollis SR-4 Kutztown 31.73 30.13 27.73 26.66 25.33
146 Shannon Grogan SR-4 Stony Brook 26.96 22.65 33.16 26.96 29.12
154 Tove Freeman JR-3 Brandeis 21.66 24.91 25.45 27.07 21.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
102 Danisha Craig FR-1 Marist 26.28
109 Nicolette Zeigler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 26.38
155 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Academy of Art 27.07
167 Kalah Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.20
173 Tiana Kirkland SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
103 Quincy Snellings SR-4 Bates 24.75 18.43 21.33 33.71 26.07 26.33 23.70
157 Kiana Herold SO-2 Amherst 18.97 21.96 34.42 23.58 33.88 27.10 34.69
159 Annie Dai FR-1 MIT 19.28 33.94 29.33 21.18 32.04 27.15 22.81
166 Elizabeth Walfield SO-2 WPI 27.19 19.85 22.03 30.46 19.31 27.19 25.56
171 Melissa Michels FR-1 Northeastern 22.07 34.60 32.42 35.14 32.96 27.24 28.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
122 Raevyn Fontaine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 18.91 29.03 26.63 29.30 20.78 29.56
130 Alessandra Salmon JR-3 Central Connecticut 18.69 30.96 26.69 28.83 26.43 27.76
139 Abigail Adjei Freshman Ottawa 26.63 31.48 26.90 33.63 33.63 19.37
181 Katie Hitchcock-Smith SO-2 Smith 31.89 25.84 27.49 28.32 26.39 23.37
207 Abbey Schlangen JR-3 Trinity 34.17 35.02 28.24 23.73 29.94 31.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
160 Anna McCrea Freshman Unattached 32.60 26.89 27.16
169 Andrea Marcotte SO-2 UMass Lowell 33.47 34.83 27.21
170 Alyssa Larramboise Freshman Ottawa 34.31 33.77 27.23
183 Lauren Richard JR-3 WPI 34.93 28.33 27.50
192 Julia Douglas FR-1 Boston College 24.39 21.34 27.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
133 Joy Lima SO-2 Assumption 26.78
161 Melanie Ehrenberg JR-3 Bates 27.16
164 Victoria Hensley JR-3 Amherst 27.18
174 Brittany Schutrum SO-2 Rochester 27.31
179 Kaitlyn Mancini JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
141 Shekinah Pettway FR-1 Bowdoin 26.92
163 Amanda Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.17
178 Lauren Carlino JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.39
182 Darian Dailey JR-3 Springfield 27.49
195 Sarah Whelan SO-2 Amherst 27.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
129 Kristina Harris SO-2 NYU 21.87 25.87 23.47 26.67
147 Taylor Teed FR-1 WPI 34.81 30.49 31.57 26.98
153 Kylie Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 29.24 23.83 34.11 27.07
165 Amara Steenburn FR-1 Hartford 31.26 34.52 34.52 27.18
200 Sarevah Shafer SO-2 Geneseo St. 22.37 33.84 19.86 27.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
144 Alexa Wandy SO-2 Geneseo St. 26.95
152 Sarah Barnett SO-2 Merrimack 27.05
177 Meaghan Gillespie SO-2 Marist 27.37
196 Christina Franciosi FR-1 Boston College 27.81
215 Jenean McCalla SR-4 Central Connecticut 28.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
151 Christina Barbaro FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.05
168 Kathleen Lee FR-1 Trinity 27.20
186 Kathleen Hanlon SR-4 Wellesley 27.65
191 Elena Venable SR-4 Brown 27.70
203 Elizabeth Lyons SR-4 Trinity 27.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
175 Sarah Feldman FR-1 Smith 28.96 22.41 32.51 27.32
180 Julia Barron FR-1 Boston College 26.65 28.02 22.80 27.47
197 Kelly Siry JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 21.70 36.17 34.22 27.82
201 Danielle Griffin FR-1 Amherst 19.59 21.83 27.42 27.98
204 Courtney Wilson FR-1 Bentley 27.99 26.59 32.19 27.99
206 Shannon Haggerty FR-1 Geneseo St. 28.20 31.31 23.97 28.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
172 Georgia Bolduc SO-2 Bowdoin 27.25
184 Hailey Griewisch SR-4 Fredonia 27.55
209 Alexia Santiago SR-4 Marist 28.37
214 Jessica Reifer   Westchester Track Club 28.74
220 Estefania Martinez Junior Ottawa 29.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
136 Corrine Previte SO-2 Gordon 23.87 19.31 23.07 26.82 24.14 26.02 33.80
187 Lindsay MacMillan Freshman Ottawa 30.43 20.47 31.26 27.66 23.24 20.47 35.96
190 Itai Brand-Thomas SR-4 Amherst 32.69 19.67 33.80 27.70 19.95 32.69 31.86
213 Sana Raoof   GBTC 23.82 37.30 20.09 28.69 22.38 30.42 34.15
222 Lauren Lenahan FR-1 Lasell 38.16 30.11 20.87 29.81 21.47 34.58 34.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
188 Elsie Odhiambo FR-1 Smith 33.47 27.66
189 Louise Atadja JR-3 Amherst 22.42 27.68
198 Yuka Tamura FR-1 Cortland St. 36.25 27.88
211 Leah McIntosh SO-2 Trinity 30.01 28.58
224 Liana Dilati Freshman Ottawa 33.21 30.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
194 Laura Gerraputa SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.57 27.47 27.74 32.18 34.40 20.81 25.25
202 Jennifer Girard FR-1 Bentley 22.11 23.23 27.98 27.14 29.66 30.22 34.14
210 Carolyn Wagner FR-1 Cortland St. 20.22 28.20 28.48 33.04 28.77 33.04 35.89
216 Alexandra McCahill SR-4 Marist 30.96 24.31 28.93 37.03 28.93 37.03 36.17
219 Kemesha O'Connor Freshman Ottawa 27.98 37.59 29.14 30.60 34.68 33.81 32.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
199 Gabby Bishop FR-1 Amherst 24.82 23.42 34.58 27.88
205 Katelyn Elinoff SO-2 Trinity 24.93 24.09 36.42 28.01
208 Aimee Valencia JR-3 Coast Guard 24.34 20.95 33.40 28.30
212 Samantha Kaplan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.08 23.23 32.70 28.68
218 Shania Homiski FR-1 Hartford 28.81 26.49 22.99 29.10
221 Brittany Williams SO-2 Central Connecticut 20.98 22.17 38.12 29.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
217 Rachel Burke SO-2 Gordon 29.05 35.74 23.53 29.64
223 Sydney Kito FR-1 Bentley 30.13 28.63 31.94 27.72
225 Ashley Hebard SO-2 Brandeis 30.70 29.48 35.31 22.41
226 Meghan Bartlett   St. Anselm Track Club 30.86 38.27 34.88 26.23
227 Ina Small   St. Anselm Track Club 31.91 29.68 29.68 30.00
228 Heather Tagg   St. Anselm Track Club 33.36 37.37 28.03 28.69