January 23, 2015
|
Lauren McCluskey Track in Idaho - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Jones JR-3 Gonzaga 4:10.39 5:27.67 5:09.12 4:44.39 5
2 Sarah Reiter SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:10.95 3:43.07 5:09.81 5:40.80 3
3 Catie Arrigoni JR-3 Eastern Washington 6:22.09 4:05.41 5:10.64 5:38.60 1
4 Ally Ginther SO-2 Idaho 4:43.03 6:33.09 5:14.47 3:52.71 -
5 Emma Balazs SO-2 Idaho 4:15.25 5:59.24 5:15.12 5:24.58 -
6 Mayra Chavez JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:56.41 4:46.95 5:15.33 4:15.42 -
7 Alex Sciocchetti JR-3 Idaho 5:40.60 4:24.91 5:15.37 4:31.22 -
8 Katie Lynch SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:40.90 5:42.25 5:22.87 4:53.82 -
9 Holly Stanton SR-4 Idaho 6:11.48 6:01.79 5:23.02 4:31.34 -
10 Alison Fraher SR-4 Gonzaga 6:06.32 4:40.51 5:30.01 6:49.22 -
11 Amanda Blankenship JR-3 Whitworth 7:12.10 5:21.57 5:34.96 7:02.05 -
12 Michaela Chucka SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:17.11 5:49.67 5:42.81 6:03.38 -
13 Nicole Brist JR-3 Great Falls 6:18.84 4:20.67 5:47.56 6:36.22 -
14 Tessa Carlin FR-1 Central Washington 5:51.35 4:55.14 5:51.35 4:30.54 -
15 Brittney Swanson SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:51.50 6:07.07 5:59.87 7:01.05 -
16 Angela Martinez SR-4 Great Falls 6:07.78 5:56.63 6:11.49 4:23.76 -
17 Katie Monaco SO-2 Great Falls 4:58.78 6:40.90 6:18.20 5:36.60 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Mayra Chavez JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:43.80 5:15.33 3:47.04 5:56.33 6:34.17 -
8 Katie Lynch SO-2 Eastern Washington 6:59.74 5:22.87 4:44.13 6:46.82 5:55.16 -
10 Alison Fraher SR-4 Gonzaga 4:04.21 5:30.01 4:24.01 6:55.82 7:02.42 -
12 Michaela Chucka SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:18.82 5:42.81 5:53.10 4:06.83 5:35.96 -
13 Nicole Brist JR-3 Great Falls 5:16.28 5:47.56 7:17.93 4:58.91 6:32.75 -
14 Tessa Carlin FR-1 Central Washington 5:19.73 5:51.35 5:19.73 5:54.87 6:26.49 -
15 Brittney Swanson SR-4 Eastern Washington 7:15.45 5:59.87 4:44.30 7:19.05 7:15.45 -
16 Angela Martinez SR-4 Great Falls 6:30.07 6:11.49 7:22.08 4:42.34 7:33.22 -
17 Katie Monaco SO-2 Great Falls 7:48.97 6:18.20 6:06.86 5:44.17 5:44.17 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Jones JR-3 Gonzaga 4:25.85 4:59.85 3:51.84 5:09.12 5
2 Sarah Reiter SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:51.23 4:54.32 5:19.11 5:09.81 3
3 Catie Arrigoni JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:10.64 3:59.20 4:11.62 5:10.64 1
4 Ally Ginther SO-2 Idaho 6:26.80 4:58.75 6:33.09 5:14.47 -
5 Emma Balazs SO-2 Idaho 5:37.18 6:18.15 4:46.76 5:15.12 -
7 Alex Sciocchetti JR-3 Idaho 5:53.22 6:49.99 5:31.14 5:15.37 -
9 Holly Stanton SR-4 Idaho 6:37.32 5:03.64 4:15.19 5:23.02 -
11 Amanda Blankenship JR-3 Whitworth 6:15.16 5:34.96 5:51.71 5:34.96 -