January 23, 2015
|
Lauren McCluskey Track in Idaho - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Delcourt FR-1 Idaho 3:38.08 5:20.55 4:22.74 4:54.27 3:24.94 3:14.43 5
2 Nehemiah Barrett SO-2 Lewis-Clark 3:21.77 5:39.82 4:25.48 4:38.76 3:21.77 3:53.63 3
3 Jerry Sicalo SO-2 Gonzaga 5:13.97 4:07.45 4:26.07 3:08.91 4:28.73 5:37.91 1
4 Cayle Turpen SR-4 Idaho 3:28.26 4:10.97 4:26.99 5:47.09 4:35.00 3:57.63 -
5 Mitchell Beard SO-2 Gonzaga 5:24.72 4:44.47 4:28.36 5:11.30 3:37.38 3:21.27 -
6 Sean Hollenbeck SO-2 Idaho 4:58.37 5:01.06 4:28.80 5:44.07 5:19.88 4:55.68 -
7 Christopher MacMurray JR-3 Whitworth 5:10.55 5:51.41 4:32.41 5:51.41 4:40.59 4:46.03 -
8 Danny Lunder JR-3 Gonzaga 4:33.08 5:52.28 4:33.08 4:30.35 3:13.89 4:57.66 -
9 Kaleb Javier FR-1 Central Washington 4:06.63 4:23.07 4:34.03 3:14.57 4:45.00 4:55.96 -
10 Alex Kimsey SO-2 Eastern Washington 6:00.52 3:41.86 4:37.32 5:16.15 4:59.51 3:47.41 -
11 Dan Amann SO-2 Gonzaga 3:56.76 4:10.69 4:38.54 6:02.11 4:46.90 4:44.11 -
12 Nik Taylor SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:42.57 3:57.81 4:39.77 5:55.31 3:27.03 3:41.02 -
13 Matthew Ferris SR-4 Whitworth 3:32.20 5:53.67 4:42.93 4:57.08 5:25.37 4:59.91 -
14 Drew Keller SR-4 Great Falls 5:43.10 5:26.09 4:43.55 3:27.00 6:02.95 5:20.42 -
15 Pierce Fix FR-1 Idaho 4:43.65 6:05.91 4:43.65 5:51.73 3:38.41 3:44.09 -
16 Aaron Gaecke FR-1 Great Falls 5:50.17 4:04.84 4:44.69 4:56.08 4:21.92 5:41.63 -
17 Daniel Sallee   Unattached 5:53.21 4:24.91 4:54.34 4:39.63 4:57.29 5:44.38 -
18 Travis Hensley FR-1 Gonzaga 4:02.15 3:49.89 5:06.51 6:38.47 4:08.28 4:23.60 -
  Kristian Slater SR-4 Great Falls DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Christopher MacMurray JR-3 Whitworth 3:54.28 3:18.86 5:43.24 4:24.24 4:48.76 4:32.41 -
9 Kaleb Javier FR-1 Central Washington 3:17.31 5:23.36 5:28.84 5:56.24 3:44.71 4:34.03 -
10 Alex Kimsey SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:56.74 5:24.47 3:14.13 6:00.52 5:13.38 4:37.32 -
12 Nik Taylor SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:28.58 5:07.75 4:42.57 4:36.98 4:50.96 4:39.77 -
13 Matthew Ferris SR-4 Whitworth 3:37.86 4:54.25 5:59.33 3:57.67 5:48.01 4:42.93 -
14 Drew Keller SR-4 Great Falls 4:09.53 3:18.49 5:28.92 5:11.91 3:21.32 4:43.55 -
15 Pierce Fix FR-1 Idaho 5:37.55 5:20.53 4:29.47 4:37.98 6:05.91 4:43.65 -
16 Aaron Gaecke FR-1 Great Falls 4:19.07 5:53.02 4:10.53 4:07.68 5:10.32 4:44.69 -
17 Daniel Sallee   Unattached 6:13.82 3:26.04 5:17.89 5:50.27 5:38.49 4:54.34 -
18 Travis Hensley FR-1 Gonzaga 5:43.30 3:40.69 5:06.51 5:09.58 5:06.51 5:06.51 -
  Kristian Slater SR-4 Great Falls DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Delcourt FR-1 Idaho 4:22.74 4:22.74 3:48.59 5
2 Nehemiah Barrett SO-2 Lewis-Clark 3:48.32 4:25.48 5:13.27 3
3 Jerry Sicalo SO-2 Gonzaga 3:14.24 4:26.07 5:35.25 1
4 Cayle Turpen SR-4 Idaho 5:07.04 4:26.99 3:57.63 -
5 Mitchell Beard SO-2 Gonzaga 3:37.38 4:28.36 3:29.32 -
6 Sean Hollenbeck SO-2 Idaho 5:25.25 4:28.80 4:18.05 -
8 Danny Lunder JR-3 Gonzaga 5:16.78 4:33.08 4:30.35 -
11 Dan Amann SO-2 Gonzaga 5:25.90 4:38.54 5:48.18 -