January 17, 2015
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Koch JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:38.58 4:30.86 10
2 Kieran DeGroot FR-1 Carroll 3:18.67 4:32.14 8
3 Alec Bass FR-1 Dubuque 3:22.25 4:33.31 6
4 Brien Nugent SO-2 Loras 3:34.42 4:34.89 3
5 Lawrence Dennis SR-4 Cornell College 3:54.73 4:36.15 2
6 Joe Puetz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:03.11 4:36.26 1
7 Keegan Buttimer SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:44.82 4:37.55 -
8 Alex Edwards SR-4 William Penn 5:20.67 4:38.84 -
9 Tim Hyde SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:15.93 4:39.89 -
10 Matt Marter JR-3 Loras 4:11.89 4:43.02 -
11 Nate Wendt SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:50.34 4:44.83 -
12 Brady Hunt JR-3 Loras 3:42.41 4:45.14 -
13 Jordan Midgley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.64 4:45.92 -
14 Tim Wittman SO-2 Loras 4:41.41 4:47.15 -
15 Ben Friederichs SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:27.32 4:47.44 -
16 Jonathan Berland SO-2 Dubuque 5:38.64 4:49.43 -
17 Cooper Pauley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:46.21 4:50.93 -
18 Jack Lindsay FR-1 Dubuque 5:46.64 4:51.29 -
19 Mark Lundine FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:02.49 4:52.33 -
20 Michael Uhl JR-3 Loras 3:54.82 4:57.24 -
21 Nicholas Thomas SR-4 William Penn 5:04.85 4:58.87 -
22 Tucker Horan SO-2 Cornell College 3:59.15 4:58.93 -
23 Zachary Stoll FR-1 Cornell College 3:52.12 5:01.45 -
24 Zack Johnson FR-1 William Penn 5:05.35 5:02.32 -
25 Garrett Ginell FR-1 Cornell College 5:14.75 5:05.58 -
26 Tyler Connelly FR-1 William Penn 5:28.74 5:07.23 -
27 Nicholas Dolan FR-1 Dubuque 6:09.28 5:07.73 -
28 Garrett Heckman FR-1 William Penn 3:44.76 5:07.89 -
29 Ryan Conrardy SO-2 Cornell College 5:58.01 5:08.63 -
30 Ikundiro Eric SO-2 Southwestern CC 3:57.96 5:09.04 -
31 Aaron Ward SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:45.42 5:10.23 -
32 Isaac Hernandez SO-2 Dubuque 5:58.77 5:11.97 -
33 Cassidy Warson SO-2 Southwestern CC 3:48.19 5:16.93 -
34 Ames Helzer FR-1 Dubuque 6:10.87 5:16.98 -
35 Chasen Selsor SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:15.01 5:18.19 -
36 Matt Thompson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:30.66 5:18.42 -
37 Ryan Maher JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:28.52 5:27.46 -
38 David Ploenzke JR-3 Dubuque 6:10.01 5:30.36 -
39 Joel Avila FR-1 Dubuque 6:46.01 5:35.54 -
40 Jack Schwiebert FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:47.07 7:08.48 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alex Edwards SR-4 William Penn 5:12.30 4:38.84 5:17.88 -
24 Zack Johnson FR-1 William Penn 4:53.25 5:02.32 5:02.32 -
26 Tyler Connelly FR-1 William Penn 5:10.31 5:07.23 4:02.72 -
27 Nicholas Dolan FR-1 Dubuque 4:09.27 5:07.73 4:18.50 -
28 Garrett Heckman FR-1 William Penn 5:44.84 5:07.89 5:14.05 -
32 Isaac Hernandez SO-2 Dubuque 4:25.18 5:11.97 6:08.13 -
33 Cassidy Warson SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:29.61 5:16.93 6:52.01 -
34 Ames Helzer FR-1 Dubuque 5:10.64 5:16.98 5:13.81 -
35 Chasen Selsor SO-2 Southwestern CC 6:15.47 5:18.19 6:21.83 -
37 Ryan Maher JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:28.52 5:27.46 5:50.39 -
38 David Ploenzke JR-3 Dubuque 6:43.04 5:30.36 4:14.38 -
39 Joel Avila FR-1 Dubuque 3:58.24 5:35.54 6:02.39 -
40 Jack Schwiebert FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:25.64 7:08.48 9:12.74 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Matt Marter JR-3 Loras 5:25.48 4:43.02 3:43.59 3:43.59 4:00.57 -
12 Brady Hunt JR-3 Loras 4:42.29 4:45.14 4:36.59 5:50.73 4:28.04 -
16 Jonathan Berland SO-2 Dubuque 4:14.70 4:49.43 3:22.61 6:01.79 5:29.95 -
17 Cooper Pauley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:36.39 4:50.93 5:14.21 3:23.65 6:03.67 -
18 Jack Lindsay FR-1 Dubuque 4:16.34 4:51.29 4:51.29 4:25.08 5:08.77 -
19 Mark Lundine FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:27.41 4:52.33 4:40.64 4:05.56 6:17.11 -
20 Michael Uhl JR-3 Loras 6:08.58 4:57.24 4:21.58 6:08.58 5:44.80 -
22 Tucker Horan SO-2 Cornell College 4:20.07 4:58.93 3:47.19 4:58.93 3:41.21 -
23 Zachary Stoll FR-1 Cornell College 5:55.71 5:01.45 6:19.83 5:10.50 4:16.24 -
25 Garrett Ginell FR-1 Cornell College 5:42.25 5:05.58 4:47.25 3:43.08 4:01.41 -
29 Ryan Conrardy SO-2 Cornell College 6:22.71 5:08.63 6:25.79 6:28.88 5:48.76 -
30 Ikundiro Eric SO-2 Southwestern CC 6:35.58 5:09.04 5:36.86 3:42.51 3:48.69 -
31 Aaron Ward SO-2 Southwestern CC 6:09.18 5:10.23 4:05.09 5:25.75 5:44.36 -
36 Matt Thompson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:14.74 5:18.42 5:24.79 5:21.61 5:53.45 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Koch JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:30.86 10
2 Kieran DeGroot FR-1 Carroll 4:32.14 8
3 Alec Bass FR-1 Dubuque 4:33.31 6
4 Brien Nugent SO-2 Loras 4:34.89 3
5 Lawrence Dennis SR-4 Cornell College 4:36.15 2
6 Joe Puetz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:36.26 1
7 Keegan Buttimer SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:37.55 -
9 Tim Hyde SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.89 -
11 Nate Wendt SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:44.83 -
13 Jordan Midgley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:45.92 -
14 Tim Wittman SO-2 Loras 4:47.15 -
15 Ben Friederichs SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:47.44 -
21 Nicholas Thomas SR-4 William Penn 4:58.87 -