January 16-17, 2015
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women 200m Dash University Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristie Johnson JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 30.89 28.97 28.97 18.20 30.41 17.72 23.94
2 India Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.88 21.86 20.88 25.74 20.40 20.88 24.28
3 Qizeah Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.83 28.73 17.77 29.94 22.40 18.75 24.34
4 Alicia Whittle SR-4 Kennesaw State 31.75 30.01 22.82 20.84 25.05 25.80 24.80
5 Alexis Ferebee SO-2 Alabama State 21.40 17.62 32.22 30.96 27.69 28.19 25.17
6 Jernail Hayes   Brooks 27.08 19.67 30.65 32.44 24.52 19.67 25.54

Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristie Johnson JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 18.51 20.43 31.00 24.03 26.44 19.71
2 Jernail Hayes   Brooks 28.70 27.73 25.30 24.32 28.46 25.54
3 India Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.45 24.10 26.53 24.34 24.59 27.26
4 Qizeah Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 29.85 31.80 28.87 24.46 26.42 26.18
5 Alicia Whittle SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.12 21.38 19.41 24.57 28.75 20.40
6 Alexis Ferebee SO-2 Alabama State 30.29 25.61 21.92 24.62 31.52 30.04
7 Breigh Jones JR-3 Austin Peay 31.98 26.28 25.04 24.79 20.83 29.75
8 Santina Williams SO-2 Alabama State 24.65 19.67 30.62 24.89 26.39 21.16
9 Tayla Carter JR-3 Western Carolina 22.71 22.46 22.21 24.95 19.47 30.94
10 Kymmalett Ross JR-3 Austin Peay 21.02 30.78 31.53 25.02 22.02 24.52
11 Keturah Williams JR-3 East Tenn. St. 20.08 31.12 28.36 25.09 31.37 17.57
12 Maileka Slayton SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.64 25.65 20.62 25.14 23.38 25.90
13 Sloan Williams FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 28.96 19.64 32.74 25.18 20.65 24.18
14 Electra Korn SR-4 Emory 22.22 21.97 22.22 25.25 26.26 24.24
15 Karissa Bertling SR-4 South Carolina St. 17.74 31.17 32.95 25.34 30.16 31.68
16 Kimberly Wedderburn JR-3 Alabama State 24.90 25.66 21.59 25.40 24.13 21.85
17 Paris Cotman JR-3 Virginia State 25.77 26.79 17.86 25.51 32.40 23.47
18 Jocselyn Powell FR-1 Kennesaw State 20.94 26.30 30.38 25.53 28.34 30.13
19 Sonja White FR-1 Austin Peay 33.31 30.24 19.73 25.62 21.27 23.83
20 Mykael Dixon JR-3 Virginia State 31.60 29.29 29.03 25.69 32.37 21.07
21 Summer Brown JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 28.01 25.69 23.13 25.69 18.50 22.35
22 Shalaneya Bryant JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 18.26 21.34 32.66 25.71 27.26 26.49
23 Catherine Crawford SO-2 Appalachian State 29.31 29.83 29.06 25.71 33.43 28.03
24 Katherine Randolph JR-3 Georgia State 24.97 26.00 30.63 25.74 27.55 24.20
25 Martina Cernochova SO-2 Kennesaw State 28.07 27.81 22.92 25.75 30.65 30.65
26 Ravin Gilbert JR-3 Georgia State 33.23 29.37 22.93 25.76 24.73 18.55
27 Carlecia Spivey FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 32.78 19.62 25.30 25.81 25.04 18.07
28 Imani McGhee FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 28.91 33.30 24.52 25.81 19.10 23.75
29 Alexis Montgomery JR-3 Mars Hill 29.43 31.23 23.75 25.81 28.91 32.52
30 Terri Morris SO-2 Austin Peay 25.35 19.92 28.71 25.86 26.90 23.54
31 Corina Archie-McMillan JR-3 Western Carolina 26.72 31.13 28.28 25.94 28.54 22.57
32 Draneisha Griffin SO-2 USC Upstate 25.95 21.80 32.44 25.95 21.02 24.66
33 Latrese Barker SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.26 31.43 24.68 25.97 33.25 26.23
34 Wande Brewer SR-4 Georgia State 32.57 26.58 30.22 26.05 26.84 22.93
35 Jasmyne Robinson JR-3 Georgia State 30.75 23.46 33.88 26.06 31.02 33.62
36 Diaja Oliver SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.03 30.55 28.20 26.11 22.20 24.81
37 Kyandra Anderson FR-1 Lees-McRae 25.85 32.90 32.90 26.11 22.72 18.80
38 Alisha Williams SO-2 Virginia State 26.71 30.37 20.69 26.18 24.35 18.59
39 Genevieve Emrick SR-4 Western Carolina 19.92 24.11 21.49 26.20 22.80 29.61
40 Dollitia Thomas FR-1 Kennesaw State 33.83 27.80 32.52 26.22 24.39 19.93
41 Kassandra Pierre JR-3 UNC-Asheville 29.93 18.38 27.04 26.25 19.95 25.20
42 Mirline Cherisme SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 23.75 33.77 32.45 26.38 19.00 22.16
43 Semaj Tolliver JR-3 USC Upstate 22.43 29.55 25.06 26.38 21.37 18.73
44 Aliyah Miller SO-2 Claflin 26.73 22.23 23.02 26.46 30.70 24.35
45 Moneque Beckford JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 20.64 28.05 33.87 26.46 28.58 27.26
46 Marie Atwater FR-1 Appalachian State 20.93 33.91 33.91 26.49 28.88 27.82
47 Deidra Jordan SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 19.36 31.29 28.37 26.51 33.94 21.21
48 Kayla Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 19.36 30.50 27.85 26.52 30.77 22.81
49 Kiwani Chandler FR-1 Alabama State 26.79 24.40 26.26 26.52 24.67 19.10
50 Argia Gibson SO-2 UNC-Asheville 22.07 28.44 23.39 26.58 25.79 21.80
51 Kerisha Goode FR-1 Va. Military Institute 27.92 23.67 22.34 26.59 21.01 27.66
52 Alexandria Robinson JR-3 Barton 27.41 20.76 23.69 26.61 19.16 25.82
53 Adrian Martin SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 28.21 25.82 31.40 26.61 23.42 34.06
54 Antavia Owens SR-4 South Carolina St. 19.97 22.36 33.28 26.62 20.50 32.48
55 Tineisha Mallory FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 20.82 30.96 22.96 26.69 34.70 26.43
56 Avery Walter FR-1 Appalachian State 20.30 32.06 21.37 26.71 18.70 24.31
57 Desiree Horn FR-1 Alabama State 27.06 19.29 31.88 26.79 28.67 31.62
58 Krystal Clarke SO-2 Appalachian State 19.30 18.76 26.00 26.80 23.59 23.86
59 Antonia Stevenson SO-2 Austin Peay 31.43 19.34 23.10 26.86 33.31 26.86
60 Laura-Maria Oja SO-2 Kennesaw State 20.70 32.80 28.77 26.88 18.82 25.81
61 Alexis Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 27.97 23.13 23.40 26.89 34.96 33.35
62 Heaven Briggs JR-3 USC Upstate 19.44 33.48 31.86 27.00 18.90 23.49
63 Erin Bingham SO-2 Lees-McRae 35.12 23.23 27.55 27.01 26.20 29.99
64 Deonna Rorie SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 33.51 23.51 27.02 27.02 29.19 27.83
65 Jordan Jennings FR-1 King 28.38 19.19 20.54 27.02 26.48 20.54
66 Alexus Lyons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 34.10 23.00 34.91 27.06 31.66 22.19
67 Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe FR-1 Va. Military Institute 26.26 31.41 27.07 27.07 23.83 35.20
68 Mercdes Bright FR-1 Chattanooga 30.91 31.45 30.37 27.11 27.39 20.88
69 Brooke Brekke SO-2 Appalachian State 29.29 25.77 22.51 27.12 29.84 34.99
70 Michaela Williams JR-3 Western Carolina 34.46 20.35 23.88 27.13 26.86 23.61
71 Rylee Thompson SO-2 Austin Peay 35.01 33.93 29.59 27.14 34.74 25.24
72 Monica Howard JR-3 Alabama State 28.78 32.04 32.04 27.15 29.05 34.48
73 Courtney Bradley FR-1 USC Upstate 25.53 23.90 29.88 27.16 31.24 28.79
74 Erica Goldman FR-1 Emory 19.83 21.73 33.41 27.16 33.68 29.88
75 Beth Sexton JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.52 24.25 33.51 27.24 34.05 24.25
76 Harrisa Korkoya FR-1 Virginia State 24.57 33.86 34.13 27.30 24.03 25.94
77 Taylor Feimster SR-4 Western Carolina 27.09 30.65 20.25 27.36 22.44 30.37
78 Julia Leventhal FR-1 Emory 25.26 31.02 29.38 27.45 32.67 35.41
79 Tia Nelson JR-3 King 23.89 19.23 27.19 27.46 27.74 32.41
80 Alexandra Aiello JR-3 Emory 33.52 34.89 25.00 27.47 19.23 33.79
81 Alexis Robinson SR-4 King 20.64 20.64 30.83 27.52 33.85 25.05
82 Sierra White JR-3 USC Upstate 24.81 35.01 27.84 27.56 21.23 22.05
83 Monti Willis SO-2 Kennesaw State 32.26 22.06 21.78 27.57 32.81 35.57
84 Shakedra Robinson SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.84 34.77 26.49 27.59 25.39 28.42
85 Brianna Dejarnett SO-2 Virginia State 33.95 27.60 22.91 27.60 22.08 32.57
86 Alicia Terrell JR-3 Alabama State 20.44 28.44 29.27 27.61 24.58 26.79
87 Adia Simpkins FR-1 USC Upstate 30.94 25.41 33.98 27.62 30.11 27.35
88 Allysha Scott FR-1 Austin Peay 20.17 22.38 34.81 27.62 30.11 22.93
89 Tyler Watson SO-2 Georgia State 20.45 27.36 34.54 27.63 22.11 32.88
90 Morgan Campbell SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.33 24.88 30.41 27.64 32.34 35.11
91 Makayla Jackson SO-2 Claflin 20.47 28.77 31.81 27.66 33.20 27.66
92 Alainah Taylor SO-2 Barton 19.37 34.87 27.95 27.67 19.65 28.23
93 Latasha Pride SO-2 Western Carolina 28.82 36.03 33.53 27.71 19.68 28.82
94 Hannah Parra SR-4 Emory 31.15 29.20 27.26 27.81 28.93 23.92
95 Kellie Harunk SO-2 Emory 23.47 28.77 22.63 27.93 29.61 27.65
96 Alauna Reckley FR-1 Mars Hill 27.66 33.25 20.12 27.94 32.14 36.33
97 Alyiah Riley FR-1 Western Carolina 29.44 28.59 30.00 28.03 20.19 22.15
98 Brenicke Johnson JR-3 USC Upstate 23.06 29.53 19.69 28.12 21.94 20.53
99 Justina Jones JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.06 29.84 27.87 28.15 36.60 23.37
100 Savannah Hulbert JR-3 Mars Hill 22.61 26.29 19.79 28.26 27.13 25.16
101 Jasmine Brown SO-2 Alabama State 20.38 22.36 28.30 28.30 30.85 33.12
102 Alexa Young SO-2 Emory 29.19 26.36 26.08 28.34 34.58 20.13
103 Cassie Smith SO-2 Carson-Newman 25.52 35.73 20.13 28.35 24.39 22.68
104 Destinie Sykes SO-2 USC Upstate 26.12 28.68 31.52 28.39 32.94 34.36
105 Eva Amo-Mensah JR-3 Barton 25.00 24.44 29.55 28.41 27.28 22.73
106 Caitlin Cheeseboro FR-1 Emory 29.14 28.28 28.56 28.56 22.28 21.14
107 Kiana Froedden SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 34.35 22.04 33.20 28.62 25.19 20.32
108 Elizabeth Magno SO-2 Emory 31.37 20.44 27.35 28.78 31.95 31.95
109 Taylor Moretz FR-1 Lees-McRae 34.58 35.15 26.80 28.81 26.22 20.46
110 Symone McCullough FR-1 Virginia State 21.34 34.89 30.28 28.83 30.28 32.87
111 Lindsey Burnett SO-2 King 34.50 32.47 25.81 28.99 30.73 29.86
112 Sara McClimon JR-3 Kennesaw State 29.36 31.98 33.14 29.07 29.95 31.69
113 Whitney Roberts SO-2 King 36.35 37.23 30.83 29.08 22.10 25.30
114 Sidney Jackson FR-1 King 32.00 36.66 36.08 29.09 21.82 37.82
115 Toccara Jefferies JR-3 Mars Hill 27.72 30.92 37.63 29.17 36.76 31.22
116 Jazman Richardson JR-3 Claflin 35.35 22.50 22.50 29.21 26.29 30.38
117 Kaliah Goodman SO-2 Fisk 23.51 37.02 22.04 29.38 35.55 34.67
118 Morgan Oakley FR-1 Appalachian State 31.73 36.18 24.61 29.65 29.95 23.72
119 Hannah Wood JR-3 Kennesaw State 33.96 30.66 32.46 30.05 36.67 27.35
120 Bree Cassidy SO-2 King 31.62 28.91 25.90 30.11 35.83 23.19
121 Jamaica Miller FR-1 Claflin 34.83 26.65 27.56 30.28 22.71 27.56
122 Azalea Morrisette FR-1 Appalachian State 39.74 22.35 40.36 31.04 29.49 35.39
123 Shaquavia Harper SO-2 Mars Hill 34.30 23.70 26.82 31.18 28.69 29.00
124 Daenera Vazquez FR-1 Emory 30.49 37.09 38.03 31.43 27.66 30.81
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristie Johnson JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 18.03 25.96 28.12 27.88 24.03 18.27
2 Jernail Hayes   Brooks 29.92 18.73 31.13 30.89 24.32 22.38
3 India Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 19.72 19.96 20.45 26.53 24.34 28.73
6 Alexis Ferebee SO-2 Alabama State 19.95 17.73 30.29 30.53 24.62 22.16
7 Breigh Jones JR-3 Austin Peay 23.55 19.84 23.31 27.77 24.79 20.33
10 Kymmalett Ross JR-3 Austin Peay 28.78 30.53 27.78 32.03 25.02 30.03
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Qizeah Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 31.56 23.24 24.46 30.58
5 Alicia Whittle SR-4 Kennesaw State 30.72 29.73 24.57 28.26
9 Tayla Carter JR-3 Western Carolina 22.46 29.69 24.95 22.71
11 Keturah Williams JR-3 East Tenn. St. 27.35 28.86 25.09 27.35
29 Alexis Montgomery JR-3 Mars Hill 33.30 20.14 25.81 24.78
30 Terri Morris SO-2 Austin Peay 25.61 33.10 25.86 21.21
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Santina Williams SO-2 Alabama State 27.63 25.14 28.38 19.67 28.13 24.89 18.67
17 Paris Cotman JR-3 Virginia State 25.26 28.58 32.40 30.62 31.38 25.51 28.07
22 Shalaneya Bryant JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 25.97 32.91 23.14 27.77 23.66 25.71 32.91
49 Kiwani Chandler FR-1 Alabama State 19.10 33.68 27.05 21.22 29.44 26.52 24.14
57 Desiree Horn FR-1 Alabama State 27.33 32.15 19.29 34.83 30.54 26.79 25.19
119 Hannah Wood JR-3 Kennesaw State 32.76 31.86 36.06 24.04 25.25 30.05 38.17
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Sloan Williams FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.18 20.40
15 Karissa Bertling SR-4 South Carolina St. 25.34 22.05
16 Kimberly Wedderburn JR-3 Alabama State 25.40 27.18
23 Catherine Crawford SO-2 Appalachian State 25.71 29.57
34 Wande Brewer SR-4 Georgia State 26.05 18.50
101 Jasmine Brown SO-2 Alabama State 28.30 28.59
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Mykael Dixon JR-3 Virginia State 25.69 29.80
26 Ravin Gilbert JR-3 Georgia State 25.76 31.95
33 Latrese Barker SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 25.97 27.27
47 Deidra Jordan SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 26.51 25.72
54 Antavia Owens SR-4 South Carolina St. 26.62 34.34
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Electra Korn SR-4 Emory 29.80 25.25 22.48 31.82
21 Summer Brown JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.84 25.69 31.09 19.01
28 Imani McGhee FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.14 25.81 33.30 19.62
38 Alisha Williams SO-2 Virginia State 28.54 26.18 30.63 26.18
39 Genevieve Emrick SR-4 Western Carolina 25.68 26.20 23.58 32.23
88 Allysha Scott FR-1 Austin Peay 25.14 27.62 24.03 30.11
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Maileka Slayton SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.13 22.88 27.91 25.14 24.14
19 Sonja White FR-1 Austin Peay 33.31 26.91 32.29 25.62 20.76
25 Martina Cernochova SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.12 26.53 24.72 25.75 26.53
58 Krystal Clarke SO-2 Appalachian State 32.16 23.32 23.05 26.80 33.24
62 Heaven Briggs JR-3 USC Upstate 28.89 25.92 29.70 27.00 22.68
86 Alicia Terrell JR-3 Alabama State 31.20 32.86 33.69 27.61 24.58
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Carlecia Spivey FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.81
35 Jasmyne Robinson JR-3 Georgia State 26.06
42 Mirline Cherisme SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.38
51 Kerisha Goode FR-1 Va. Military Institute 26.59
76 Harrisa Korkoya FR-1 Virginia State 27.30
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Corina Archie-McMillan JR-3 Western Carolina 25.94 18.16
41 Kassandra Pierre JR-3 UNC-Asheville 26.25 21.53
45 Moneque Beckford JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 26.46 20.91
70 Michaela Williams JR-3 Western Carolina 27.13 30.93
72 Monica Howard JR-3 Alabama State 27.15 33.13
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Katherine Randolph JR-3 Georgia State 32.95 25.74
59 Antonia Stevenson SO-2 Austin Peay 21.22 26.86
61 Alexis Robinson SO-2 Western Carolina 28.51 26.89
67 Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe FR-1 Va. Military Institute 24.10 27.07
89 Tyler Watson SO-2 Georgia State 19.62 27.63
117 Kaliah Goodman SO-2 Fisk 37.61 29.38
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jocselyn Powell FR-1 Kennesaw State 19.66 27.32 25.53 23.24
37 Kyandra Anderson FR-1 Lees-McRae 26.64 21.94 26.11 31.60
44 Aliyah Miller SO-2 Claflin 25.14 31.23 26.46 27.26
46 Marie Atwater FR-1 Appalachian State 26.76 31.79 26.49 23.58
77 Taylor Feimster SR-4 Western Carolina 21.34 27.09 27.36 32.56
83 Monti Willis SO-2 Kennesaw State 31.16 20.41 27.57 20.13
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Argia Gibson SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.58
55 Tineisha Mallory FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.69
68 Mercdes Bright FR-1 Chattanooga 27.11
75 Beth Sexton JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.24
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Draneisha Griffin SO-2 USC Upstate 25.95
36 Diaja Oliver SO-2 Kennesaw State 26.11
43 Semaj Tolliver JR-3 USC Upstate 26.38
74 Erica Goldman FR-1 Emory 27.16
79 Tia Nelson JR-3 King 27.46
81 Alexis Robinson SR-4 King 27.52
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Dollitia Thomas FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.13 26.22 31.21
65 Jordan Jennings FR-1 King 30.27 27.02 24.59
73 Courtney Bradley FR-1 USC Upstate 29.07 27.16 26.62
78 Julia Leventhal FR-1 Emory 19.22 27.45 31.30
84 Shakedra Robinson SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.63 27.59 21.25
98 Brenicke Johnson JR-3 USC Upstate 22.78 28.12 27.00
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Kayla Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 23.87 32.36 26.52 23.61 25.46
60 Laura-Maria Oja SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.05 23.93 26.88 18.82 24.20
64 Deonna Rorie SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 22.70 28.65 27.02 31.62 24.59
85 Brianna Dejarnett SO-2 Virginia State 28.71 24.57 27.60 34.23 22.36
99 Justina Jones JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 31.81 30.12 28.15 29.28 32.94
110 Symone McCullough FR-1 Virginia State 21.91 31.43 28.83 32.87 21.34
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Adrian Martin SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 31.94 30.87 22.36 18.90 25.82 26.61 26.08
66 Alexus Lyons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 32.21 30.31 19.76 32.75 30.04 27.06 25.44
69 Brooke Brekke SO-2 Appalachian State 33.90 24.14 20.62 22.24 29.02 27.12 35.26
97 Alyiah Riley FR-1 Western Carolina 22.71 34.20 28.31 21.03 24.39 28.03 33.08
107 Kiana Froedden SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.19 25.76 21.76 28.34 21.18 28.62 30.06
114 Sidney Jackson FR-1 King 33.17 23.28 32.58 25.89 26.19 29.09 29.68
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
63 Erin Bingham SO-2 Lees-McRae 27.01 31.88
82 Sierra White JR-3 USC Upstate 27.56 30.87
87 Adia Simpkins FR-1 USC Upstate 27.62 29.28
104 Destinie Sykes SO-2 USC Upstate 28.39 33.50
109 Taylor Moretz FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.81 25.64
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
80 Alexandra Aiello JR-3 Emory 27.47 20.33 35.72 24.18 29.12
93 Latasha Pride SO-2 Western Carolina 27.71 30.49 24.11 32.98 24.39
106 Caitlin Cheeseboro FR-1 Emory 28.56 23.71 28.28 21.42 29.71
111 Lindsey Burnett SO-2 King 28.99 35.08 21.17 32.18 29.28
118 Morgan Oakley FR-1 Appalachian State 29.65 25.21 24.61 32.92 32.92
122 Azalea Morrisette FR-1 Appalachian State 31.04 33.84 26.39 38.80 27.63
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Avery Walter FR-1 Appalachian State 21.91 22.44 30.19 28.05 26.71
71 Rylee Thompson SO-2 Austin Peay 19.82 19.00 26.87 27.14 27.14
95 Kellie Harunk SO-2 Emory 29.89 36.31 24.02 35.20 27.93
100 Savannah Hulbert JR-3 Mars Hill 26.29 25.16 25.16 23.74 28.26
105 Eva Amo-Mensah JR-3 Barton 30.40 24.15 22.73 20.18 28.41
116 Jazman Richardson JR-3 Claflin 25.12 37.68 27.46 27.75 29.21
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
92 Alainah Taylor SO-2 Barton 35.98 27.67 32.65 19.93 34.59
94 Hannah Parra SR-4 Emory 26.70 27.81 32.82 28.65 30.32
103 Cassie Smith SO-2 Carson-Newman 31.19 28.35 26.37 23.25 19.85
113 Whitney Roberts SO-2 King 29.67 29.08 32.28 34.03 26.47
115 Toccara Jefferies JR-3 Mars Hill 33.55 29.17 37.63 25.97 36.76
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Alexandria Robinson JR-3 Barton 29.28 18.90 30.07 25.02 23.95 26.61
90 Morgan Campbell SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.95 28.75 22.67 32.62 27.64 27.64
96 Alauna Reckley FR-1 Mars Hill 34.65 19.56 32.97 31.58 28.22 27.94
102 Alexa Young SO-2 Emory 20.98 28.34 24.66 21.26 31.46 28.34
120 Bree Cassidy SO-2 King 28.01 23.79 35.23 34.63 31.62 30.11
124 Daenera Vazquez FR-1 Emory 36.15 39.29 27.98 22.00 36.46 31.43
Women 200m Dash University Preliminaries Heat 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
91 Makayla Jackson SO-2 Claflin 27.66 32.92
108 Elizabeth Magno SO-2 Emory 28.78 21.88
112 Sara McClimon JR-3 Kennesaw State 29.07 29.95
121 Jamaica Miller FR-1 Claflin 30.28 35.73
123 Shaquavia Harper SO-2 Mars Hill 31.18 36.17