February 27-28, 2015
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Union Chase Swisher, Tyler Sparks, Tyler Neff, Tyler Mettille 3:00.14 2:37.88 2:23.71 2:35.85 3:22.40 4:02.88 3:40.62 10
2 Ohio Northern Conner Karg, Matt Molinaro, James Rader, Jonathan Roseler 3:23.02 4:29.31 3:02.30 4:23.10 3:27.16 3:54.09 4:29.31 8
3 Heidelberg De Churchya, Avery Gatchell, Tim Faiken, Jacob Berryman 2:54.94 4:16.16 3:42.84 3:24.10 3:28.26 3:13.69 3:28.26 6
4 Wilmington (Ohio) Derek Kilgo, Jake Simpkins, Pierce Burnam, Jake Sydnor 3:10.93 4:26.46 3:23.52 2:52.05 3:29.81 3:29.81 4:15.97 5
5 Otterbein Chase Grayson, Blair Thompson, Seth Lloyd, Marcus Gilmore 4:01.92 3:45.09 3:17.74 3:59.81 3:30.36 2:48.29 3:38.78 4
6 John Carroll Nick D'Amico, Mike Hydzik, Austin McIlvaine, Nicholas Woods 4:05.62 3:59.27 2:34.57 2:32.46 3:31.74 2:47.28 2:47.28 3
7 Baldwin Wallace Isaac Baker, Brady Jeffers, Evan Milovich, Ryan Weir 3:13.20 3:53.98 4:00.42 3:47.54 3:34.66 2:38.85 4:26.18 2
8 Muskingum Fred Stinson, Marty Vajen, Cody Jordan, Darrell Briggs 3:22.81 3:18.49 3:01.23 3:53.01 3:35.75 4:05.96 2:50.45 1
9 Marietta Simon Sanders, Malik Davis, Darnell Clemm, Bradley Lake 3:45.11 4:26.24 3:25.63 4:19.74 3:36.45 3:12.64 4:19.74 -
10 Capital Derek Knabe, Miguel Davalos, Aaron Fox, Mason Trezise 3:10.88 3:34.74 4:37.65 4:22.47 3:36.91 3:23.90 4:02.94 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Otterbein Grayson, Thompson, Lloyd, Gilmore 2:39.88 3:30.36 2:44.08 3:24.05 3:38.78 2:58.81 4
7 Baldwin Wallace Baker, Jeffers, Milovich, Weir 3:02.46 3:34.66 3:30.37 4:09.01 2:45.29 4:36.92 2
8 Muskingum Stinson, Vajen, Jordan, Briggs 3:29.28 3:35.75 3:12.02 4:16.75 3:18.49 2:48.29 1
9 Marietta Sanders, Davis, Clemm, Lake 4:08.92 3:36.45 4:37.06 2:46.67 3:29.96 3:25.63 -
10 Capital Knabe, Davalos, Fox, Trezise 4:18.13 3:36.91 4:09.45 3:02.21 3:15.22 3:30.41 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Mount Union Swisher, Sparks, Neff, Mettille 3:22.40 10
2 Ohio Northern Karg, Molinaro, Rader, Roseler 3:27.16 8
3 Heidelberg Churchya, Gatchell, Faiken, Berryman 3:28.26 6
4 Wilmington (Ohio) Kilgo, Simpkins, Burnam, Sydnor 3:29.81 5
6 John Carroll D'Amico, Hydzik, McIlvaine, Woods 3:31.74 3