January 24, 2015
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitchell Black JR-3 Tufts 59.36 1:27.43 1:20.21 10
2 Patrick Griffin SO-2 Bates 1:03.07 1:03.89 1:21.90 8
3 Brian Sommers SO-2 Colby 1:43.48 1:36.91 1:22.12 6
4 Alex Spinu JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:38.50 1:26.08 1:22.77 4
5 Roger Charest SO-2 Southern Maine 1:14.30 1:06.62 1:25.40 2
6 Dylan Cooper SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:37.39 1:31.41 1:25.43 1
7 Chris Gregory FR-1 Tufts 1:21.92 1:27.96 1:26.23 -
8 Tommy Drover SO-2 Merrimack 1:05.11 1:07.79 1:29.19 -
9 Brett Sahlberg SR-4 Colby 1:10.72 1:41.16 1:29.52 -
10 Dan Hyszczak SR-4 Colby 1:37.84 1:21.69 1:29.76 -
11 Jake Nemeroff JR-3 Bates 1:12.01 1:50.72 1:30.01 -
12 Nicholas Balow FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:53.79 1:51.97 1:31.03 -
13 Joshua Alabre FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:51.10 1:29.24 1:31.06 -
14 Cameron Ricci SO-2 Merrimack 1:14.11 1:16.86 1:31.49 -
15 Constantine Vlachavas-Coutroubis FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:32.32 1:38.85 1:33.25 -
16 Nick Smelcer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:10.16 1:35.75 1:34.80 -
17 Jack McWilliams FR-1 Bates 1:18.27 2:01.42 1:40.34 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jake Nemeroff JR-3 Bates 1:21.91 1:30.01 1:06.61 1:44.42 1:20.11 1:33.61 -
12 Nicholas Balow FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:46.51 1:31.03 1:22.84 1:15.56 1:30.12 1:43.78 -
13 Joshua Alabre FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:23.78 1:31.06 1:26.51 1:51.10 1:32.89 1:39.26 -
14 Cameron Ricci SO-2 Merrimack 1:40.64 1:31.49 1:07.71 1:34.24 1:46.13 1:21.43 -
15 Constantine Vlachavas-Coutroubis FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:31.39 1:33.25 1:17.40 1:55.63 1:15.54 1:09.01 -
17 Jack McWilliams FR-1 Bates 1:31.31 1:40.34 1:10.24 1:19.27 1:44.36 1:17.27 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Chris Gregory FR-1 Tufts 1:20.20 1:38.31 1:26.23 1:23.65 -
8 Tommy Drover SO-2 Merrimack 1:27.41 1:43.46 1:29.19 1:06.00 -
9 Brett Sahlberg SR-4 Colby 1:26.84 1:02.67 1:29.52 1:18.78 -
10 Dan Hyszczak SR-4 Colby 1:52.20 1:50.41 1:29.76 1:36.05 -
16 Nick Smelcer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:27.22 2:03.24 1:34.80 1:52.82 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mitchell Black JR-3 Tufts 1:20.21 10
2 Patrick Griffin SO-2 Bates 1:21.90 8
3 Brian Sommers SO-2 Colby 1:22.12 6
4 Alex Spinu JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:22.77 4
5 Roger Charest SO-2 Southern Maine 1:25.40 2
6 Dylan Cooper SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:25.43 1