April 18, 2015
|
Elon - Elon, NC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marie Jeanne Eba   Unattached 1:10.16 1:07.90 59.98 43.57 1:06.20 56.58
2 Christa Landy JR-3 N.C. Central 59.72 55.17 1:04.84 1:12.80 1:09.39 56.87
3 Annastasia Scott   Unattached 1:09.62 42.58 42.58 1:13.07 1:03.86 57.53
4 Nikolete Hurrinus FR-1 Wake Forest 1:08.60 1:10.90 1:01.10 1:04.56 51.88 57.64
5 Jennifer Pash SO-2 Elon 1:10.99 52.52 53.10 1:04.64 47.33 57.71
6 Lovasia Thomas FR-1 N.C. Central 48.61 48.61 1:14.08 1:04.82 59.61 57.87
7 Mia Wilson FR-1 Wake Forest 1:00.47 41.28 1:07.45 57.56 54.07 58.14
8 Lauren White Junior Unattached 55.38 52.47 57.71 54.80 47.22 58.29
9 Ericka Charles Senior Speed Factory Athletics 1:14.69 1:15.86 1:08.27 1:14.11 1:01.86 58.35
10 Maya Hinton FR-1 Wake Forest 1:00.14 51.89 1:13.11 56.02 1:02.50 58.96
11 Liz Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 41.94 1:08.53 42.53 44.90 58.48 59.07
12 Kimberly Johansen SO-2 Elon 57.46 41.47 1:14.63 1:05.16 49.16 59.23
13 Ashley Edwards SR-4 Rider 48.65 1:13.57 1:01.11 41.54 47.47 59.33
14 Lauren Morris SO-2 Converse 52.31 51.72 49.93 57.66 1:08.36 59.44
15 Shania Nicely FR-1 N.C. Central 48.30 1:09.16 1:09.76 1:08.57 52.47 59.62
16 Brien Crisci JR-3 Belmont Abbey 51.26 52.47 1:15.38 53.67 1:12.36 1:00.30
17 Callie O'Connell FR-1 Radford 43.54 48.38 1:01.08 47.17 55.64 1:00.47
18 ckareekeea branch FR-1 Radford 55.89 1:13.68 1:09.87 1:07.96 54.62 1:03.51
  Grace Withrow Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marie Jeanne Eba   Unattached 1:07.90 49.79 56.58 58.85 1:06.20 48.66 1:01.11
2 Christa Landy JR-3 N.C. Central 42.66 1:02.56 56.87 1:08.25 56.31 52.32 1:04.27
3 Annastasia Scott   Unattached 1:07.89 1:05.59 57.53 53.51 42.58 59.84 55.23
4 Nikolete Hurrinus FR-1 Wake Forest 54.76 1:10.32 57.64 1:13.78 1:06.29 1:14.94 1:04.56
5 Jennifer Pash SO-2 Elon 1:01.18 46.17 57.71 1:04.64 1:05.22 47.33 58.29
6 Lovasia Thomas FR-1 N.C. Central 1:05.98 57.87 57.87 1:04.82 1:07.71 1:03.66 1:10.61
7 Mia Wilson FR-1 Wake Forest 1:02.80 47.68 58.14 1:10.93 1:14.42 52.33 40.70
9 Ericka Charles Senior Speed Factory Athletics 1:00.69 41.43 58.35 43.18 40.85 1:03.02 1:05.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lauren White Junior Unattached 58.29
11 Liz Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 59.07
12 Kimberly Johansen SO-2 Elon 59.23
13 Ashley Edwards SR-4 Rider 59.33
15 Shania Nicely FR-1 N.C. Central 59.62
16 Brien Crisci JR-3 Belmont Abbey 1:00.30
17 Callie O'Connell FR-1 Radford 1:00.47
18 ckareekeea branch FR-1 Radford 1:03.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Maya Hinton FR-1 Wake Forest 1:07.22 1:13.11 1:10.17 58.96 1:00.73
14 Lauren Morris SO-2 Converse 42.80 1:11.93 51.12 59.44 1:05.39
  Grace Withrow Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF