February 7, 2015
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alexandra Stanton SR-4 Brown 57.66 40.37 10
2 Taylor Corder SR-4 Providence 59.57 58.38 8
3 Micaela McPadden SO-2 Rhode Island 59.66 53.10 6
4 Leanne Kent JR-3 Stonehill 59.84 1:00.44 5
5 MiaLynne Park FR-1 Bryant 1:00.22 55.41 4
6 Audrea Holt FR-1 Brown 1:00.57 1:14.51 3
7 Caroline Callaghan SR-4 Providence 1:00.70 1:01.31 2
8 Elena Venable SR-4 Brown 1:02.11 45.97 1
9 Emily Polvere FR-1 Stonehill 1:02.35 1:18.57 -
10 Victoria Sheridan FR-1 Stonehill 1:02.76 47.70 -
11 Lauren Brady FR-1 New Hampshire 1:03.14 46.73 -
12 Jordan O'Brien FR-1 New Hampshire 1:03.28 1:22.27 -
13 Parker Gray FR-1 New Hampshire 1:03.31 1:21.04 -
14 Jenna Smolag FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:03.54 50.84 -
15 Alessandra Salmon JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:03.69 49.05 -
16 Safiya Walker SO-2 Brown 1:03.89 55.59 -
17 Angelica Kartsounis SO-2 Providence 1:04.55 54.23 -
18 Rebecca Nunez SO-2 Bryant 1:05.45 1:01.53 -
19 Jenean McCalla SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:06.11 57.52 -
20 Brittany Williams SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:09.64 1:15.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexandra Stanton SR-4 Brown 43.83 42.10 1:01.12 57.66 46.13 10
2 Taylor Corder SR-4 Providence 1:12.08 56.00 57.79 59.57 58.98 8
3 Micaela McPadden SO-2 Rhode Island 47.73 54.29 58.47 59.66 1:06.82 6
4 Leanne Kent JR-3 Stonehill 1:09.42 41.89 42.49 59.84 50.87 5
5 MiaLynne Park FR-1 Bryant 1:03.24 1:05.04 1:00.83 1:00.22 1:18.29 4
6 Audrea Holt FR-1 Brown 1:05.42 48.46 58.15 1:00.57 1:07.84 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Elena Venable SR-4 Brown 54.66 1:15.16 1:02.11 56.52 1:13.29 1:20.13 1
11 Lauren Brady FR-1 New Hampshire 1:18.30 55.57 1:03.14 1:18.93 48.62 1:11.98 -
15 Alessandra Salmon JR-3 Central Connecticut 55.41 1:22.16 1:03.69 1:00.51 1:20.25 1:08.15 -
16 Safiya Walker SO-2 Brown 52.39 47.28 1:03.89 1:03.89 52.39 46.64 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Caroline Callaghan SR-4 Providence 55.85 1:14.67 42.49 1:00.70 1:12.84 2
9 Emily Polvere FR-1 Stonehill 1:17.32 46.77 49.26 1:02.35 1:06.10 -
10 Victoria Sheridan FR-1 Stonehill 59.63 1:14.69 1:10.92 1:02.76 59.63 -
12 Jordan O'Brien FR-1 New Hampshire 1:05.18 1:04.55 1:03.28 1:03.28 49.36 -
17 Angelica Kartsounis SO-2 Providence 1:00.04 1:20.05 1:12.30 1:04.55 1:17.46 -
18 Rebecca Nunez SO-2 Bryant 1:01.53 1:22.47 47.13 1:05.45 54.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Parker Gray FR-1 New Hampshire 51.29 1:18.51 1:03.31 1:02.68 1:04.58 1:05.21 58.25 -
14 Jenna Smolag FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:20.70 1:02.91 1:03.54 1:01.64 51.47 1:21.34 1:04.81 -
19 Jenean McCalla SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:06.11 1:23.30 1:06.11 1:12.06 1:03.47 56.86 1:06.11 -
20 Brittany Williams SO-2 Central Connecticut 53.63 1:11.73 1:09.64 1:14.52 1:25.66 59.89 1:21.48 -