January 24, 2015
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 David Cotton SR-4 Connecticut 4:16.39 4:16.39
2 Zachery Hebda SR-4 Navy 4:16.65 4:14.09
3 Ryan McCoy SO-2 Navy 4:17.12 4:22.27
4 Kyle Davis SR-4 Navy 4:17.58 4:15.01
5 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 4:20.02 3:33.22
6 Shane O'Donnell SR-4 Navy 4:22.13 5:25.05
7 Parker Timmerman FR-1 Connecticut 4:23.79 3:23.12
8 Dillon McGee FR-1 Stonehill 4:24.60 5:04.29
9 Alex Tan FR-1 Connecticut 4:24.89 3:45.16
10 Milan Duka SO-2 Bryant 4:27.32 5:39.50
11 Brendan Sullivan JR-3 Providence 4:30.59 3:39.18
12 Bryan Wilcox SR-4 Stonehill 4:31.10 4:55.50
13 Brendan Callahan FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:32.84 5:24.68
14 Jonathan Estrada SO-2 Providence 4:33.28 5:22.47
15 Sam Bradford FR-1 Stonehill 4:34.87 3:42.65
16 Antonio Xelhua FR-1 Stonehill 4:35.45 4:32.70
17 Ken Vinacco FR-1 Stonehill 4:37.23 5:41.00
18 Adam Rego SO-2 Stonehill 4:45.71 5:54.28
19 Cyrenus Paquin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:55.28 4:10.99
  Aaron Hanlon FR-1 Providence DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 David Cotton SR-4 Connecticut 4:16.39 5:28.18 4:44.60
2 Zachery Hebda SR-4 Navy 4:16.65 5:25.95 3:38.16
3 Ryan McCoy SO-2 Navy 4:17.12 4:32.55 3:53.98
4 Kyle Davis SR-4 Navy 4:17.58 4:30.46 5:32.28
5 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 4:20.02 4:43.43 4:27.82
6 Shane O'Donnell SR-4 Navy 4:22.13 4:40.48 5:09.32
7 Parker Timmerman FR-1 Connecticut 4:23.79 3:57.42 3:09.93
10 Milan Duka SO-2 Bryant 4:27.32 3:57.92 3:25.84
15 Sam Bradford FR-1 Stonehill 4:34.87 3:50.89 5:32.60
  Aaron Hanlon FR-1 Providence DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dillon McGee FR-1 Stonehill 3:21.10 3:29.04 4:24.60 4:32.54
9 Alex Tan FR-1 Connecticut 4:01.05 5:23.17 4:24.89 3:10.72
11 Brendan Sullivan JR-3 Providence 5:16.59 5:08.48 4:30.59 4:30.59
12 Bryan Wilcox SR-4 Stonehill 4:25.68 4:09.42 4:31.10 4:06.71
13 Brendan Callahan FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:51.92 4:30.12 4:32.84 5:27.41
14 Jonathan Estrada SO-2 Providence 5:22.47 3:14.03 4:33.28 5:44.34
16 Antonio Xelhua FR-1 Stonehill 4:21.68 3:32.10 4:35.45 5:03.00
17 Ken Vinacco FR-1 Stonehill 4:34.46 4:28.92 4:37.23 6:00.40
18 Adam Rego SO-2 Stonehill 5:25.71 4:28.57 4:45.71 3:22.86
19 Cyrenus Paquin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:51.39 3:53.28 4:55.28 3:47.37