April 30-May 2, 2015
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Keene State Eric Dietz, Quentin Bazarnicki, Devin Sanford, James Stergis-Cox DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
0 Connecticut College Aidan Cort, Christian Whitaker, Sam McKeown, Andrew Peterson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
1 Southern Maine Zach Miller, Kevin Desmond, Jamie Ruginski, Daniel Webb 2:39.19 3:22.43 3:20.46 3:16.53 3:18.50 3:20.46 3:36.19 10
2 MIT Michael Kaba, Derek Barnes, Danny Newman, William Lee 3:44.33 2:41.36 3:26.62 3:16.78 2:21.69 2:59.07 3:14.82 8
3 WPI Joey Collins, Ryan Dennis, Paul-Henry Schoenhagen, Warren Staver 2:34.66 3:22.25 2:42.59 3:18.28 3:10.35 3:02.42 2:52.51 6
4 Westfield State John Tomlin, Michael Stender, Kyle Sullivan, Matthew Moussamih 2:49.28 3:17.16 2:27.38 3:19.15 4:06.95 3:21.15 3:13.18 5
5 Colby Brett Sahlberg, Will Hayes, Pedro Caballero, Brian Sommers 3:29.20 2:56.70 3:12.95 3:23.10 2:30.30 2:36.39 3:47.48 4
6 Coast Guard Raeford Penny, Kelcey Smith, Will Klein, Joe Kelly 2:44.95 3:03.28 2:46.99 3:23.64 4:18.63 3:03.28 4:24.74 3
7 Tufts Francis Goins, Alex Kasemir, Nicholas Usoff, Alex Sheltzer 3:11.72 3:54.55 3:58.63 3:23.95 4:08.82 3:58.63 3:11.72 2
8 Babson Dominic Esposito, JD Greenfield, Mark Gulesian, John Decker 4:08.98 2:22.86 2:41.23 3:24.08 2:37.15 3:32.25 2:22.86 1
9 Bates Gregg Heller, Mark McCauley, Colin Kraft, Patrick Griffin 3:12.72 4:08.08 2:23.52 3:25.02 3:55.78 2:41.97 2:31.72 -
10 Eastern Conn. St. Dylan Kruppa, John Boisette, Dvonte Chambers, Lawrence McGill 4:02.82 4:13.11 2:30.22 3:25.78 3:11.38 3:54.59 3:56.65 -
11 Worcester State Jared Barros, Marquis Johnson, Angel Martinez, Marc George 3:04.12 3:45.49 4:08.25 3:26.87 2:35.16 3:33.08 4:10.32 -
12 Bowdoin Nathaniel Kent, John Kennealy, Justin Weathers, Liam Nicoll 2:41.50 4:25.03 3:58.11 3:27.05 3:51.90 4:00.18 3:31.20 -
13 Amherst Brent Harrison, Harrison Haigood, David Ingraham, Jamie Sandel 4:27.20 3:06.42 2:35.35 3:27.13 3:41.63 4:12.70 3:33.35 -
14 Regis (Mass.) Ray Grasso, Matt Norton, Joe Greco, Jeremy Israel 3:48.51 4:03.05 3:48.51 3:27.73 3:50.58 2:56.57 4:13.43 -
15 Springfield Tim Johansmeyer, Jack Pinho, Ken Toal, Jacob Buhelt 3:40.70 4:01.52 2:34.07 3:28.20 3:09.47 2:44.48 3:51.11 -
16 Gordon Matthew Galiano-Williams, Asher Gray, Neal Olson, Will Deacon 4:14.95 2:38.82 4:21.22 3:28.97 3:14.35 2:43.00 2:55.54 -
17 Roger Williams Thomas Franco, Joffre Rodriguez, Ben Lane, Ian Mitchell 3:31.11 4:12.92 4:00.38 3:29.02 3:01.85 3:08.12 2:30.50 -
18 Colby-Sawyer Matthew Hunt, Matthew Carl, Charles Keeler, Steven Sayce 4:24.91 3:34.45 4:33.32 3:30.24 3:44.96 4:18.60 3:07.12 -
19 Emmanuel (Mass.) Francisco Tavares, Brian Uram, Ryan Thomas, Corey Hebert 2:37.36 3:11.38 3:26.26 3:32.64 2:35.23 3:36.90 3:43.28 -
20 Mass. Maritime Godfred Mbengam, Luke Kurelja, Alan Provost, Sam Hill 4:32.59 4:36.85 2:29.08 3:32.96 4:36.85 3:07.41 2:43.98 -
21 Fitchburg St. Nicholas Levenson, Ethan Gorecki, Jamie Rullo, Matthew Cuomo 3:54.23 2:36.87 4:11.43 3:34.89 3:00.51 2:45.47 2:41.17 -