January 16-17, 2015
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Marek Sokolowski FR-1 Unattached 3:54.69 3:34.41 6:10.87 5:10.03 3:43.10 4:49.74 -
0 Trevor Koziczkowski   UNAT-Milwaukee Sch. of En 4:08.59 6:04.21 4:37.49 4:34.60 5:58.43 4:49.05 -
1 Gareth Jones SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:23.09 3:47.83 4:58.35 3:50.54 3:53.25 4:31.22 10
2 Nicholas Nielsen SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:48.42 3:34.82 4:45.52 5:48.06 3:40.26 4:31.92 8
3 Dan Cotton FR-1 Carthage 4:09.92 4:15.41 3:42.45 5:48.78 5:29.56 4:34.63 6
4 Alex Clark SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:12.83 5:43.52 3:53.59 4:12.83 4:15.58 4:34.81 5
5 Michael Potter JR-3 Trinity Christian 3:23.05 4:32.58 3:34.17 4:57.61 3:31.39 4:38.14 4
6 Saul Lopez SO-2 North Park 3:37.70 4:17.28 5:42.10 4:20.11 4:11.62 4:42.72 3
7 JD Fuller SR-4 Carthage 3:36.09 3:53.15 4:01.68 5:41.20 5:58.26 4:44.33 2
8 Ben Miller JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:20.47 3:43.38 4:40.66 3:37.65 5:09.29 4:46.38 1
9 Rocco DiMatteo SO-2 Lake Forest 3:32.12 3:34.98 4:00.78 4:17.98 5:32.51 4:46.64 -
10 Adam Fell JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:47.33 4:29.83 3:52.51 4:09.74 4:49.92 4:47.05 -
11 Kirk Lancaster SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:18.76 4:24.51 5:10.51 4:30.26 4:15.89 4:47.51 -
12 Mansur Soeleman SO-2 Lake Forest 3:30.86 6:15.51 3:42.42 4:14.19 4:54.63 4:48.85 -
13 Jacob Ditsch JR-3 Carthage 3:42.70 5:49.96 4:05.84 5:41.28 5:03.69 4:49.22 -
14 Tripp Horbinski FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:43.49 4:44.44 5:10.56 4:03.81 5:30.88 4:50.24 -
15 Paul White SO-2 Carthage 4:18.75 6:09.23 5:31.44 4:24.57 3:35.14 4:50.73 -
16 Caleb Jenks JR-3 Carthage 3:53.32 4:51.65 4:34.15 6:16.23 5:29.57 4:51.65 -
17 Steve Auman SO-2 Lake Forest 3:39.39 3:42.32 5:59.80 3:59.87 4:34.97 4:52.52 -
18 Collin Rink FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:52.81 5:22.10 3:36.68 4:00.11 6:20.66 4:52.81 -
19 Thomas Simac FR-1 North Park 5:19.95 6:18.66 4:53.53 5:17.02 4:24.18 4:53.53 -
20 Tim Manley SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:06.62 6:01.12 5:40.57 5:52.31 5:25.89 4:53.59 -
21 Jared Maraccini FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:57.89 5:49.01 3:32.96 5:19.44 6:12.67 4:55.77 -
22 Matt August FR-1 Carthage 6:27.01 3:40.30 6:12.13 4:10.07 4:33.89 4:57.70 -
23 Erlan Wheeler III JR-3 Carthage 5:25.71 5:34.67 5:52.60 6:16.50 4:46.86 4:58.81 -
24 Haily Kazik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:09.65 4:48.61 4:39.59 4:57.63 3:42.47 5:00.63 -
25 Jon Ashley FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:45.60 4:51.78 4:39.75 6:25.03 4:36.74 5:00.80 -
26 Samuel Venezia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:43.52 6:28.85 6:16.61 4:57.00 5:09.25 5:06.18 -
27 Kareem Kebaish SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:35.88 4:22.14 3:45.14 4:43.73 3:51.30 5:08.40 -
28 Jon Berggren FR-1 North Park 4:06.82 5:21.81 4:59.94 6:36.79 4:19.32 5:12.43 -
29 Evan Jenkins SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:14.77 6:01.71 5:39.70 4:36.79 6:48.89 5:14.53 -
30 Carlos Alvarado SO-2 North Park 3:50.71 6:41.36 4:31.79 5:28.68 6:28.72 5:16.03 -
31 Timothy Weaver FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:08.23 5:34.16 4:05.05 6:12.34 6:31.44 5:18.24 -
32 Daniel Gardner FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:40.70 5:34.92 6:29.15 6:38.72 6:32.34 5:18.97 -
33 Mark Martinez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:43.11 4:33.46 6:06.75 6:13.19 5:34.58 5:21.71 -
34 Richie Schmidt SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:30.79 4:45.39 6:19.44 5:14.58 5:08.09 5:24.30 -
35 Andrew Cate FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:08.68 4:33.70 4:20.51 5:19.86 6:19.22 5:29.75 -
36 Ted Fischer SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 4:38.50 4:45.13 4:05.34 5:11.65 5:11.65 5:31.54 -
37 Marquiz Dixon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:01.59 5:19.87 4:55.53 4:45.10 7:14.60 5:47.68 -
38 Tony Guerrero FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 6:51.60 6:55.09 6:09.74 6:23.70 5:20.91 5:48.81 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Marek Sokolowski FR-1 Unattached 4:49.74 3:40.21 3:34.41 5:56.38 4:20.77 5:33.20 4:20.77 -
1 Gareth Jones SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.22 5:25.47 5:11.91 3:20.71 5:33.60 3:55.97 3:39.69 10
2 Nicholas Nielsen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.92 3:26.66 5:26.31 3:59.29 5:48.06 3:56.57 3:21.22 8
3 Dan Cotton FR-1 Carthage 4:34.63 3:34.22 3:14.99 4:56.60 3:36.96 5:51.53 4:37.38 6
4 Alex Clark SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:34.81 4:37.56 4:56.80 5:49.01 3:53.59 5:29.78 4:59.55 5
5 Michael Potter JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:38.14 4:43.71 3:45.30 5:08.74 4:40.93 5:25.43 3:25.83 4
6 Saul Lopez SO-2 North Park 4:42.72 4:45.55 3:34.87 5:33.61 3:37.70 5:59.06 4:03.14 3
8 Ben Miller JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:46.38 4:09.15 6:03.71 4:26.34 3:29.06 5:35.07 4:57.84 1
13 Jacob Ditsch JR-3 Carthage 4:49.22 5:09.47 3:42.70 5:23.93 4:05.84 4:17.41 6:04.42 -
22 Matt August FR-1 Carthage 4:57.70 4:48.77 5:12.59 3:40.30 5:48.31 5:24.50 4:54.73 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Trevor Koziczkowski   UNAT-Milwaukee Sch. of En 4:51.94 6:09.99 4:49.05 4:28.82 -
9 Rocco DiMatteo SO-2 Lake Forest 3:57.92 3:43.58 4:46.64 5:46.84 -
10 Adam Fell JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3:49.64 3:38.16 4:47.05 4:09.74 -
11 Kirk Lancaster SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:27.39 5:36.39 4:47.51 3:52.89 -
12 Mansur Soeleman SO-2 Lake Forest 4:08.42 4:02.64 4:48.85 4:31.52 -
15 Paul White SO-2 Carthage 4:01.31 6:06.32 4:50.73 5:43.07 -
16 Caleb Jenks JR-3 Carthage 3:47.49 5:17.90 4:51.65 5:17.90 -
17 Steve Auman SO-2 Lake Forest 5:53.95 6:05.65 4:52.52 5:53.95 -
20 Tim Manley SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:33.04 5:40.57 4:53.59 3:40.20 -
23 Erlan Wheeler III JR-3 Carthage 4:13.99 5:01.80 4:58.81 4:34.91 -
25 Jon Ashley FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:48.77 4:54.79 5:00.80 3:45.60 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 JD Fuller SR-4 Carthage 4:13.06 4:50.02 3:50.31 6:01.10 4:44.33 3:53.15 3:41.78 2
14 Tripp Horbinski FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:25.07 4:12.51 4:47.34 3:40.59 4:50.24 4:24.12 5:04.76 -
18 Collin Rink FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:45.52 4:44.03 3:57.18 4:23.53 4:52.81 4:11.82 4:44.03 -
19 Thomas Simac FR-1 North Park 4:53.53 5:49.30 5:22.89 3:51.89 4:53.53 4:47.66 4:18.31 -
21 Jared Maraccini FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:56.62 6:03.80 5:40.14 3:35.92 4:55.77 3:32.96 5:51.97 -
24 Haily Kazik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:09.53 3:33.45 5:12.66 5:18.67 5:00.63 4:24.56 6:03.77 -
27 Kareem Kebaish SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:09.81 4:06.72 4:40.65 4:34.48 5:08.40 5:54.66 4:37.56 -
28 Jon Berggren FR-1 North Park 4:03.70 3:38.71 4:44.32 3:41.83 5:12.43 3:51.20 4:41.19 -
30 Carlos Alvarado SO-2 North Park 4:03.35 5:16.03 6:16.08 4:00.19 5:16.03 3:57.03 4:50.75 -
32 Daniel Gardner FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:54.67 4:37.51 3:43.28 6:00.44 5:18.97 6:38.72 5:57.25 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Samuel Venezia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:53.94 6:28.85 6:16.61 5:06.18 3:58.82 3:40.45 -
29 Evan Jenkins SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.66 6:39.46 4:58.81 5:14.53 4:24.21 4:58.81 -
31 Timothy Weaver FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:05.05 6:34.62 4:20.96 5:18.24 5:08.70 6:44.17 -
33 Mark Martinez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.98 6:06.75 4:46.33 5:21.71 5:12.06 5:02.41 -
34 Richie Schmidt SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:29.17 7:01.59 5:37.28 5:24.30 6:12.95 6:38.89 -
35 Andrew Cate FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:09.32 5:39.65 4:46.89 5:29.75 7:08.68 5:46.24 -
36 Ted Fischer SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 5:51.44 4:28.55 4:08.66 5:31.54 5:18.28 5:05.02 -
37 Marquiz Dixon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:15.50 6:43.31 5:23.35 5:47.68 4:41.62 7:04.17 -
38 Tony Guerrero FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 5:27.89 7:26.48 5:59.28 5:48.81 6:02.77 4:59.98 -