January 16-17, 2015
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Marek Sokolowski FR-1 Unattached 5:41.90 4:20.77 6:05.08 5:33.20 3:28.62 4:49.74 -
0 Trevor Koziczkowski   UNAT-Milwaukee Sch. of En 6:12.88 4:49.05 5:17.96 5:49.75 5:17.96 4:49.05 -
1 Gareth Jones SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:33.60 3:17.99 3:12.57 5:30.89 5:11.91 4:31.22 10
2 Nicholas Nielsen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:12.89 3:32.10 5:53.50 5:09.99 5:45.34 4:31.92 8
3 Dan Cotton FR-1 Carthage 5:07.59 5:26.81 4:37.38 4:01.68 5:24.07 4:34.63 6
4 Alex Clark SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:12.37 5:10.54 4:37.56 3:31.61 4:34.81 4:34.81 5
5 Michael Potter JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:58.80 4:57.61 5:17.08 3:39.73 5:36.55 4:38.14 4
6 Saul Lopez SO-2 North Park 5:36.44 5:27.96 3:40.53 5:11.00 5:47.75 4:42.72 3
7 JD Fuller SR-4 Carthage 4:04.53 5:18.45 5:29.83 4:24.43 4:27.27 4:44.33 2
8 Ben Miller JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:00.70 4:49.25 4:34.93 3:26.20 4:49.25 4:46.38 1
9 Rocco DiMatteo SO-2 Lake Forest 3:46.45 4:00.78 3:29.25 6:12.64 5:46.84 4:46.64 -
10 Adam Fell JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:47.05 3:43.90 4:44.18 4:12.61 4:38.44 4:47.05 -
11 Kirk Lancaster SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:27.39 5:30.64 4:30.26 6:13.77 4:56.14 4:47.51 -
12 Mansur Soeleman SO-2 Lake Forest 6:03.96 4:45.97 5:23.52 3:30.86 4:19.97 4:48.85 -
13 Jacob Ditsch JR-3 Carthage 5:47.07 4:55.01 4:26.09 5:58.64 5:12.36 4:49.22 -
14 Tripp Horbinski FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:11.51 4:41.54 5:10.56 4:12.51 3:23.17 4:50.24 -
15 Paul White SO-2 Carthage 4:53.64 5:43.07 3:58.40 5:05.27 4:15.85 4:50.73 -
16 Caleb Jenks JR-3 Carthage 5:52.90 3:41.66 5:20.82 5:55.82 3:56.24 4:51.65 -
17 Steve Auman SO-2 Lake Forest 5:27.63 5:21.78 3:54.02 4:32.05 5:51.03 4:52.52 -
18 Collin Rink FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:36.74 4:20.60 4:17.68 5:22.10 3:27.90 4:52.81 -
19 Thomas Simac FR-1 North Park 3:34.28 4:21.25 4:27.12 3:37.22 4:06.57 4:53.53 -
20 Tim Manley SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:34.70 3:57.81 4:38.91 5:34.70 3:57.81 4:53.59 -
21 Jared Maraccini FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:30.00 5:34.22 6:15.63 6:15.63 5:04.65 4:55.77 -
22 Matt August FR-1 Carthage 4:45.80 3:40.30 4:30.91 3:43.28 5:09.61 4:57.70 -
23 Erlan Wheeler III JR-3 Carthage 4:16.98 5:40.65 3:53.08 3:38.14 4:16.98 4:58.81 -
24 Haily Kazik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:33.58 5:54.75 4:03.51 4:24.56 4:09.53 5:00.63 -
25 Jon Ashley FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:36.58 3:54.63 4:24.71 6:19.01 3:36.58 5:00.80 -
26 Samuel Venezia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:06.18 6:13.54 4:41.69 5:18.43 3:40.45 5:06.18 -
27 Kareem Kebaish SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:03.64 5:08.40 4:43.73 4:43.73 6:28.59 5:08.40 -
28 Jon Berggren FR-1 North Park 4:34.94 3:48.08 3:51.20 5:21.81 5:34.30 5:12.43 -
29 Evan Jenkins SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:08.00 5:08.24 5:17.68 6:39.46 5:11.39 5:14.53 -
30 Carlos Alvarado SO-2 North Park 5:12.87 5:35.00 6:38.20 5:44.48 5:06.55 5:16.03 -
31 Timothy Weaver FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:05.98 4:17.78 5:46.89 5:46.89 6:18.71 5:18.24 -
32 Daniel Gardner FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:15.18 6:38.72 5:57.25 3:46.47 3:59.23 5:18.97 -
33 Mark Martinez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:31.37 5:37.80 5:41.02 3:54.85 6:00.32 5:21.71 -
34 Richie Schmidt SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:14.58 5:37.28 3:56.74 5:04.85 6:42.14 5:24.30 -
35 Andrew Cate FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:02.73 5:23.16 5:56.13 5:06.67 5:06.67 5:29.75 -
36 Ted Fischer SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 6:01.38 4:18.61 6:27.91 6:21.28 6:51.11 5:31.54 -
37 Marquiz Dixon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.53 6:29.41 4:38.15 6:57.22 4:24.24 5:47.68 -
38 Tony Guerrero FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 6:55.09 6:41.14 7:05.55 5:27.89 6:09.74 5:48.81 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Marek Sokolowski FR-1 Unattached 4:20.77 6:02.18 4:46.85 5:56.38 4:49.74 3:43.10 -
1 Gareth Jones SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:25.47 5:03.77 5:36.32 3:09.86 4:31.22 4:01.39 10
2 Nicholas Nielsen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:42.80 5:37.18 5:09.99 4:15.61 4:31.92 5:34.47 8
3 Dan Cotton FR-1 Carthage 5:13.08 5:29.56 4:23.65 3:12.24 4:34.63 3:20.48 6
4 Alex Clark SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:15.12 4:04.58 4:23.82 5:40.77 4:34.81 5:18.78 5
5 Michael Potter JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:01.59 3:42.52 3:42.52 4:13.11 4:38.14 5:58.80 4
6 Saul Lopez SO-2 North Park 5:59.06 3:29.22 4:03.14 4:08.80 4:42.72 5:27.96 3
8 Ben Miller JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:34.79 3:46.24 4:00.56 4:29.20 4:46.38 5:17.89 1
13 Jacob Ditsch JR-3 Carthage 5:47.07 4:20.30 5:21.04 4:46.33 4:49.22 5:18.15 -
22 Matt August FR-1 Carthage 6:03.20 3:43.28 3:43.28 5:21.52 4:57.70 4:54.73 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Trevor Koziczkowski   UNAT-Milwaukee Sch. of En 4:54.84 4:49.05 5:26.63 5:32.41 4:37.49 3:31.01 -
9 Rocco DiMatteo SO-2 Lake Forest 3:37.85 4:46.64 4:17.98 5:06.71 4:43.78 4:32.31 -
10 Adam Fell JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:52.80 4:47.05 3:58.26 5:47.33 6:07.43 5:58.82 -
11 Kirk Lancaster SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:50.77 4:47.51 6:05.14 5:45.02 3:38.51 3:58.64 -
12 Mansur Soeleman SO-2 Lake Forest 6:06.84 4:48.85 3:39.53 5:46.62 5:46.62 4:48.85 -
15 Paul White SO-2 Carthage 5:16.90 4:50.73 4:53.64 4:36.20 3:40.96 5:37.25 -
16 Caleb Jenks JR-3 Carthage 3:24.16 4:51.65 6:13.32 4:57.49 6:19.15 4:07.91 -
17 Steve Auman SO-2 Lake Forest 4:55.45 4:52.52 4:14.50 5:56.88 4:11.57 3:54.02 -
20 Tim Manley SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 6:09.93 4:53.59 4:50.66 3:57.81 5:52.31 3:43.13 -
23 Erlan Wheeler III JR-3 Carthage 5:22.72 4:58.81 3:56.06 5:52.60 4:28.93 4:40.89 -
25 Jon Ashley FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:12.68 5:00.80 5:15.84 5:39.91 3:42.60 4:36.74 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 JD Fuller SR-4 Carthage 4:44.33 3:38.94 2
14 Tripp Horbinski FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:50.24 4:47.34 -
18 Collin Rink FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:52.81 4:08.89 -
19 Thomas Simac FR-1 North Park 4:53.53 6:21.59 -
21 Jared Maraccini FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:55.77 4:49.86 -
24 Haily Kazik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:00.63 5:06.65 -
27 Kareem Kebaish SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:08.40 6:00.83 -
28 Jon Berggren FR-1 North Park 5:12.43 4:50.56 -
30 Carlos Alvarado SO-2 North Park 5:16.03 4:57.07 -
32 Daniel Gardner FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:18.97 3:59.23 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Samuel Venezia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:55.76 5:06.18 4:50.88 6:07.42 3:49.64 -
29 Evan Jenkins SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:11.15 5:14.53 5:45.99 5:30.26 3:43.32 -
31 Timothy Weaver FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:18.24 5:18.24 6:40.99 4:59.15 4:33.69 -
33 Mark Martinez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:51.79 5:21.71 5:50.67 4:27.02 6:32.49 -
34 Richie Schmidt SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:45.39 5:24.30 5:08.09 3:47.01 6:32.41 -
35 Andrew Cate FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:46.89 5:29.75 5:29.75 4:56.78 4:40.29 -
36 Ted Fischer SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 4:38.50 5:31.54 4:45.13 4:45.13 3:52.08 -
37 Marquiz Dixon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:38.15 5:47.68 5:09.44 6:43.31 6:32.88 -
38 Tony Guerrero FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 5:10.44 5:48.81 4:39.05 5:17.42 6:13.23 -