January 16-17, 2015
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dominic Maio SR Unattached 8:55.10 7:18.79 10:31.42 11:30.28 -
1 Renat Zalov SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:14.44 10:04.34 7:34.64 9:19.99 10
2 Ben Miller JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:28.63 9:40.01 8:48.83 8:20.40 8
3 Jonathan Stern FR-1 Lake Forest 9:31.58 11:20.18 11:14.47 8:28.71 6
4 Christopher Biesboer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:38.35 10:30.41 10:24.62 9:09.44 5
5 Henry Blood JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:39.07 11:23.31 11:29.10 11:17.52 4
6 Cody Velthuizen SO-2 Trinity Christian 9:40.16 8:30.54 9:11.16 8:47.95 3
7 Michael Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9:41.02 9:23.59 9:23.59 7:44.82 2
8 Robert Meilbeck SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:41.89 11:49.91 8:02.97 11:15.00 1
9 Nicholas Aeppel SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:42.54 12:02.35 12:31.48 12:19.83 -
10 Brennan Linse FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9:42.73 9:54.39 10:06.04 11:45.11 -
11 Nik Stasinopohlas SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:54.46 8:37.18 9:36.63 7:31.79 -
12 Zachary Ziemann SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9:56.59 11:38.01 10:32.39 9:56.59 -
13 Will Kingan SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:05.80 9:53.69 10:36.09 8:47.05 -
14 Mark Bohdan JR-3 Trinity Christian 10:08.87 8:25.37 7:48.83 9:44.52 -
15 Corey Okinaka SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:14.57 12:42.07 7:47.08 7:10.20 -
16 Christopher Rodriguez FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 10:52.27 13:48.39 11:37.93 7:49.64 -
17 Alex Rosenau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:11.67 13:05.86 9:04.06 7:50.17 -
18 Chris Gustafson SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 11:34.94 14:49.53 12:58.34 10:11.55 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dominic Maio SR Unattached 7:24.14 8:55.10 11:14.23 -
1 Renat Zalov SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:21.97 9:14.44 8:57.81 10
2 Ben Miller JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11:33.73 9:28.63 8:26.08 8
3 Jonathan Stern FR-1 Lake Forest 8:51.57 9:31.58 10:51.61 6
5 Henry Blood JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:19.61 9:39.07 11:17.52 4
6 Cody Velthuizen SO-2 Trinity Christian 12:28.41 9:40.16 9:57.57 3
9 Nicholas Aeppel SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:04.10 9:42.54 8:44.29 -
12 Zachary Ziemann SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10:14.49 9:56.59 8:03.24 -
14 Mark Bohdan JR-3 Trinity Christian 8:13.19 10:08.87 10:57.58 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Christopher Biesboer JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:50.63 9:44.14 9:38.35 9:09.44 10:41.97 5
7 Michael Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9:17.78 9:11.97 9:41.02 10:44.94 9:52.64 2
8 Robert Meilbeck SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:34.26 10:22.63 9:41.89 9:30.26 12:30.64 1
10 Brennan Linse FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11:50.93 8:09.50 9:42.73 9:36.91 11:50.93 -
11 Nik Stasinopohlas SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11:23.63 10:53.91 9:54.46 8:01.52 10:47.97 -
13 Will Kingan SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:11.86 8:04.64 10:05.80 8:04.64 7:22.24 -
15 Corey Okinaka SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:51.45 12:05.20 10:14.57 7:16.35 10:20.72 -
16 Christopher Rodriguez FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 11:57.50 12:17.07 10:52.27 9:01.39 13:02.73 -
17 Alex Rosenau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:44.36 10:38.09 11:11.67 13:52.87 11:04.96 -
18 Chris Gustafson SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8:41.21 13:12.24 11:34.94 13:26.13 13:12.24 -