January 30-31, 2015
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mike Marsella SO-2 Virginia 4:14.37 2:50.38 3:28.78 3:43.18 4:19.17 3:59.97
2 Steve Mangan   BAA 3:02.55 3:24.17 3:04.95 4:50.63 3:02.55 4:00.19
3 Henry Wynne SO-2 Virginia 4:53.15 3:33.85 2:55.41 4:41.13 4:09.90 4:00.28
4 Julian Oakley JR-3 Providence 3:12.29 3:38.73 4:14.79 3:19.50 3:02.68 4:00.36
5 Kyle King JR-3 Virginia 3:33.10 5:05.11 4:14.26 5:09.96 3:13.72 4:02.15
6 James Randon SO-2 Yale 3:40.39 3:30.70 3:06.48 3:33.12 3:45.23 4:02.18
7 Tom Purnell JR-3 Harvard 4:58.59 3:09.35 4:34.31 4:24.60 4:51.30 4:02.75
8 Stephen Sollowin SR-4 Northeastern 4:53.80 3:19.11 4:17.38 3:57.96 4:29.52 4:02.81
9 Kevin Greene SR-4 New Hampshire 3:42.71 3:10.89 3:28.02 4:58.57 3:13.34 4:04.73
10 John Simons   Zap Fitness 3:03.66 4:53.86 4:04.88 4:51.41 3:11.01 4:04.88
11 Michael O'Donnell SO-2 Connecticut 4:39.93 5:16.76 3:58.19 5:16.76 2:59.26 4:05.55
12 Connor Reck SR-4 Harvard 4:12.97 4:15.43 4:00.69 2:51.92 4:49.81 4:05.60
13 Jonas Aranda FR-1 Harvard 3:54.52 3:15.02 3:29.84 5:13.52 4:04.40 4:06.86
14 Joseph Gilhuley   Shore Road Striders TC 4:52.15 4:52.15 3:27.97 2:55.79 4:00.16 4:07.58
15 Mark Amirault   Unattached 4:34.95 3:05.78 3:50.37 3:03.30 4:00.27 4:07.70
16 jordan donnelly   Unattached 3:38.23 4:35.26 3:01.03 3:25.83 4:42.70 4:07.98
17 Matti Groll SO-2 Boston U. 3:06.35 5:23.00 3:26.23 3:41.13 4:18.40 4:08.46
18 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:36.13 3:04.09 3:56.33 5:08.47 2:56.62 4:08.76
19 Jeffrey Weinstein 3 NYAC 3:31.59 2:59.23 3:49.01 3:58.97 3:24.12 4:08.92
20 Connor Clark SO-2 Dartmouth 4:44.15 3:11.93 5:16.55 4:41.66 4:21.72 4:09.25
21 Ross Wightman SO-2 Iona 3:57.18 3:02.26 4:39.62 5:12.08 3:34.71 4:09.66
22 Martin Martinez SO-2 Brown 3:27.41 4:37.38 4:02.40 3:59.90 4:17.39 4:09.89
23 David Chorney   BAA 3:54.94 3:59.94 3:19.95 5:24.91 3:57.44 4:09.93
24 Nicholas Bertoline SO-2 Connecticut 3:02.61 3:25.12 4:42.66 4:02.64 3:55.14 4:10.14
25 Matt Chisholm FR-1 Yale 5:20.31 4:45.28 3:12.69 3:47.72 5:12.80 4:10.24
26 David Cotton SR-4 Connecticut 3:17.72 5:12.84 3:35.24 5:05.33 4:35.30 4:10.27
27 Chris Kibler   GBTC 3:00.42 3:22.97 3:10.44 5:10.72 4:08.08 4:10.58
28 Stuart Ross SR-4 Boston U. 3:48.34 4:08.41 3:05.68 3:10.70 3:35.80 4:10.92
29 Patrick Hubbell SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:56.38 4:11.17 3:53.59 5:16.48 3:38.52 4:11.17
30 Thomas Gmür FR-1 Yale 4:36.83 3:16.30 3:38.95 4:34.31 4:34.31 4:11.66
31 Collin Fedor SR-4 Boston College 3:01.52 3:46.90 4:07.07 3:41.86 3:26.73 4:12.11
32 Antoine Gisore SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:50.16 4:45.11 3:14.28 3:01.67 5:02.78 4:12.31
33 Alex Brimstein   Syracuse Chargers 5:22.99 4:22.43 4:37.57 3:31.96 3:52.15 4:12.33
34 Kenneth Hagen FR-1 Virginia 4:57.92 4:50.34 3:16.93 3:21.98 5:28.22 4:12.47
35 Dieter Gutbrod SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:34.86 5:23.55 3:44.97 4:12.77 3:50.02 4:12.77
36 Conor Cashin SR-4 American Int'l 4:43.25 3:09.68 3:14.74 4:23.02 4:12.90 4:12.90
37 John Stansel SR-4 Bates 4:16.08 3:55.80 3:25.37 4:21.15 3:22.84 4:13.54
38 Louis Colson FR-1 Harvard 4:08.68 3:28.08 5:09.58 3:48.38 3:17.93 4:13.75
39 Michael Reher   GBTC 3:30.79 3:20.63 4:31.74 5:19.99 3:28.25 4:13.96
40 John McGowan SR-4 Yale 5:27.74 4:54.71 4:08.98 3:43.58 5:15.04 4:14.06
41 Connor Rose   New York Athletic Club 4:16.71 4:21.79 4:24.33 5:12.62 4:44.66 4:14.16
42 Adron Pitmon   Olde Bones TC 4:19.31 5:30.49 5:12.69 4:26.94 5:22.86 4:14.22
43 Thomas Slattery FR-1 Fordham 3:11.32 3:11.32 3:21.53 3:52.14 3:36.83 4:15.09
44 Eric Ryan   New Balance Boston 3:57.31 3:24.14 3:34.35 3:16.48 4:48.35 4:15.17
45 Will Shafer FR-1 Dartmouth 5:19.08 4:05.05 4:56.11 4:40.79 3:47.19 4:15.26
46 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 3:34.46 3:54.89 3:11.49 4:48.50 3:01.27 4:15.31
47 Craig Robinson   New Balance Boston 3:50.46 4:03.26 5:14.96 5:25.20 3:01.81 4:16.06
48 Richard Lucas SR-4 Boston College 5:12.45 4:31.47 4:39.15 4:57.08 5:02.20 4:16.10
49 James Zingarini SO-2 Boston College 4:11.01 5:17.61 3:09.54 4:21.26 5:30.41 4:16.13
50 Ben Huffman FR-1 Harvard 5:15.56 3:04.72 4:55.04 5:05.30 4:19.12 4:16.55
51 Jeff Hale SR-4 Colby 4:42.76 4:42.76 5:16.18 4:29.91 4:19.62 4:17.05
52 Romey Sklar SR-4 Amherst 4:01.66 3:46.23 4:45.36 5:00.79 5:23.92 4:17.08
53 Alex Lopresti JR-3 Stony Brook 4:37.80 4:04.36 4:01.79 3:46.36 4:45.52 4:17.22
54 Jonathan Charlesworth   GBTC 3:33.55 3:59.27 3:00.10 5:08.74 3:56.70 4:17.28
55 John Drago   New Balance Boston 4:53.44 4:40.57 5:32.05 5:32.05 5:08.88 4:17.40
56 Cory Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:43.49 5:19.56 5:24.72 3:44.21 3:59.67 4:17.71
57 Nick Kirkpatrick JR-3 Stonehill 4:17.87 4:41.08 4:25.61 4:25.61 3:13.41 4:17.87
58 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:30.22 3:05.75 3:28.97 5:30.22 5:35.38 4:17.98
59 Jack Terwilliger SR-4 Dartmouth 3:54.94 3:18.79 4:38.83 4:46.57 4:28.50 4:18.17
60 James Newhouse SR-4 Boston College 5:25.53 3:34.43 3:16.35 5:04.86 3:26.68 4:18.35
61 Adam Selsman FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:42.23 3:03.84 3:42.68 4:11.16 5:26.24 4:18.92
62 John Dove FR-1 Manhattan 4:06.26 4:29.59 3:19.60 5:00.70 5:29.21 4:19.22
63 James Weider   New Balance Boston 5:13.83 3:48.24 4:27.14 5:08.64 4:24.55 4:19.36
64 Aaron Lozier Senior Willow Street AC 4:14.42 5:11.54 5:16.73 3:14.71 4:58.56 4:19.61
65 Joe Carey SR-4 Dartmouth 4:24.82 4:11.84 4:37.80 5:11.55 5:32.32 4:19.62
66 Nik Haas SO-2 Bentley 4:45.74 5:16.91 4:56.13 4:45.74 4:22.36 4:19.76
67 Alex Civitano SR-4 Boston U. 4:14.60 3:51.22 3:12.25 3:46.02 3:25.24 4:19.79
68 Nicholas Denari JR-3 Boston College 3:46.26 4:40.88 4:35.68 4:46.08 4:25.28 4:20.07
69 Tyler Hanson SO-2 Boston College 3:12.46 5:17.30 4:04.48 5:22.50 5:06.90 4:20.08
70 Brian Cook FR-1 Fordham 5:19.95 3:07.29 4:59.14 5:01.74 3:17.70 4:20.12
71 Brian Nill SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:17.57 4:15.10 4:22.91 3:04.82 4:15.10 4:20.30
72 Joseph Smith SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:12.58 3:59.56 5:25.49 3:36.13 4:36.02 4:20.39
73 Dhahran Velasquez FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:25.83 4:44.07 4:54.49 3:49.34 3:44.13 4:20.61
74 Austin Trainor FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:38.88 5:10.20 5:36.27 4:20.67 4:02.43 4:20.67
75 Alexander McGrainer SO-2 Rhode Island 4:10.46 4:41.77 4:44.37 4:05.24 5:31.33 4:20.89
76 Thomas Wimmers FR-1 Stony Brook 5:08.22 3:28.96 5:31.73 3:08.07 5:10.83 4:21.20
77 Connor Farrell SO-2 Oneonta 3:18.52 3:26.36 4:21.21 3:44.64 5:21.29 4:21.21
78 John Pollina SO-2 Lehman 4:18.72 3:05.55 5:05.76 4:44.85 3:49.97 4:21.33
79 Garrett Scanlon FR-1 Northeastern 4:03.34 4:47.82 4:11.19 4:13.80 4:58.28 4:21.65
80 Shane Beyer JR-3 Manhattan 3:18.88 3:13.65 3:18.88 3:50.28 5:03.55 4:21.68
81 John McKeon SR-4 Boston U. 3:45.23 3:34.75 3:21.66 5:32.60 3:08.56 4:21.89
82 Miles Irish FR-1 Dartmouth 3:55.90 5:09.29 4:16.87 4:48.33 3:32.31 4:22.11
83 Derek Lake SR-4 Rider 3:06.27 3:58.73 5:35.80 4:45.95 4:38.08 4:22.34
84 Paul Gilhuley Senior Shore Road Striders TC 3:35.52 3:56.54 4:04.43 3:25.00 4:46.48 4:22.82
85 Michael Carlone   GBTC 3:30.31 5:07.57 4:36.03 3:35.57 4:51.80 4:22.88
86 Ryan Douglas SO-2 Yale 3:25.38 3:33.28 4:31.20 3:22.75 3:51.71 4:23.30
87 Wyatt Million FR-1 Connecticut 5:00.52 4:10.43 5:21.61 5:42.70 5:42.70 4:23.61
88 Ben Tonelli FR-1 Bates 5:24.48 4:07.98 3:15.22 4:10.61 5:00.74 4:23.80
89 Dean Bhatt SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:29.28 5:30.00 3:49.68 4:50.40 3:18.00 4:24.00
90 Brent Harrison JR-3 Amherst 4:45.20 5:40.65 4:34.64 5:32.73 3:20.70 4:24.07
91 James Wigglesworth JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:40.74 4:03.01 3:07.54 4:50.56 5:30.18 4:24.14
92 Thomas Teachen FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:24.15 4:37.36 3:07.55 4:21.51 3:41.89 4:24.15
93 Charlie Coffman JR-3 Colby 4:00.44 4:53.28 5:22.34 4:53.28 3:12.88 4:24.21
94 Adam Pacheck   GBTC 4:42.87 5:38.38 5:11.95 4:29.65 4:00.57 4:24.36
95 Tom Cunningham SO-2 Boston U. 5:12.03 4:21.79 3:18.33 3:15.68 5:09.39 4:24.43
96 Andy Fleming SO-2 Oneonta 4:32.40 5:01.49 4:50.91 5:30.58 3:58.02 4:24.46
97 Jonathan Pelzar JR-3 RIT 3:31.71 4:51.10 4:19.34 5:12.27 3:39.65 4:24.63
98 Brendan Sullivan JR-3 Providence 4:53.89 4:27.41 4:56.54 4:24.76 3:07.98 4:24.76
99 Zach Polich SR-4 Bates 3:08.11 5:04.69 4:19.65 3:29.31 3:58.45 4:24.94
100 Ryan Brady JR-3 Keene State 4:27.62 5:04.72 4:56.77 3:58.48 4:01.13 4:24.97
101 Ben Sutherland FR-1 Brown 4:48.91 3:32.04 3:16.14 3:42.65 5:20.71 4:25.05
102 Mark Hegarty JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:02.18 4:22.42 5:36.64 4:48.93 4:30.38 4:25.07
103 Wesley Kirui JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:08.23 3:45.34 5:15.47 5:07.52 4:22.45 4:25.10
104 Matt Solomon SR-4 Boston U. 5:12.88 3:16.21 4:51.67 3:50.68 3:18.87 4:25.15
105 Greg Bray SR-4 Brandeis 5:42.07 4:11.92 4:46.39 5:02.30 4:25.17 4:25.17
106 Jonathan Clement JR-3 Southern Maine 4:30.60 5:36.92 3:18.97 4:14.68 4:43.86 4:25.29
107 Richard Moschella JR-3 Boston College 5:34.53 4:09.57 4:49.40 3:35.06 4:46.74 4:25.50
108 Christopher Helminski JR-3 Hartford 3:56.31 4:28.17 5:13.31 5:23.93 5:13.31 4:25.51
109 Griffith Eddy SO-2 Oneonta 4:04.42 4:09.73 4:52.24 4:57.55 5:16.15 4:25.67
110 Brendan Callahan FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:45.78 3:24.81 4:55.24 4:25.98 3:06.19 4:25.98
111 Ryan Stender FR-1 Brandeis 3:46.12 5:19.23 4:34.00 4:47.31 3:51.44 4:26.02
112 Pat Hopkins Freshman Unattached 3:43.55 5:11.38 4:18.15 3:35.57 5:22.02 4:26.13
113 Steven Cugini FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:46.34 3:17.15 5:35.68 4:31.74 4:39.73 4:26.41
114 Daniel Condon FR-1 Northeastern 3:59.99 4:58.65 5:11.98 3:11.99 3:11.99 4:26.65
115 Bryan Reilly FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:17.34 4:02.67 5:17.34 4:56.01 4:13.34 4:26.67
116 Kemani Hume FR-1 American Int'l 4:02.74 4:48.08 4:48.08 4:21.41 5:28.09 4:26.74
117 Evan Ferguson-Hull SO-2 Bates 3:55.04 3:28.33 3:39.02 3:14.98 3:17.65 4:27.09
118 David Paduani FR-1 Rider 5:45.03 5:42.35 5:18.28 3:44.67 3:28.62 4:27.46
119 Jake Tavernite FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:10.59 4:46.50 3:55.62 4:11.69 3:26.17 4:27.75
120 Gregg Heller JR-3 Bates 4:28.04 5:16.29 3:07.63 3:45.16 5:37.73 4:28.04
121 David Cooper JR-3 Bentley 4:06.83 5:24.63 5:16.59 3:10.49 5:43.42 4:28.29
122 David Taranto JR-3 Boston College 4:57.87 4:44.46 4:17.62 4:17.62 3:42.73 4:28.35
123 Xhulio Uruci   GBTC 5:16.68 3:13.23 5:43.52 5:14.00 4:14.96 4:28.37
124 Liam Simpson FR-1 Williams 5:33.11 3:51.03 4:20.58 4:36.69 4:23.26 4:28.63
125 Patrick Ginty FR-1 Marist 3:18.81 5:19.70 4:20.59 4:39.40 4:20.59 4:28.65
126 John Griffin JR-3 Holy Cross 5:37.32 3:22.39 3:33.19 4:29.85 3:16.99 4:29.85
127 Thomas Mullally JR-3 Bryant 4:22.11 3:09.15 5:29.66 5:32.36 3:38.87 4:30.21
128 Max Payson SR-4 Yale 5:43.44 3:39.04 5:02.87 4:30.42 4:06.09 4:30.42
129 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 5:38.60 5:49.44 4:28.18 3:28.58 3:42.13 4:30.88
130 Steven Biondi FR-1 Stony Brook 4:20.25 3:28.74 5:03.62 4:06.70 5:41.58 4:31.09
131 Christopher Conley JR-3 Holy Cross 5:47.17 4:09.53 3:39.69 3:47.83 4:09.53 4:31.22
132 Tyler Keys SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.55 5:33.83 4:15.12 3:53.41 4:31.40 4:31.40
133 Charlie Ropes JR-3 Marist 3:48.05 5:47.50 3:12.75 3:26.33 3:42.62 4:31.48
134 Robert Somary SO-2 Boston College 4:12.93 5:50.83 4:26.52 3:59.33 3:48.45 4:31.96
135 Harrison Sloan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:37.60 3:45.89 4:32.15 4:56.65 5:51.08 4:32.15
136 Noel Feeney FR-1 Colby 5:15.83 4:45.88 4:29.54 5:53.94 4:40.43 4:32.26
137 Joe Miller FR-1 Marist 3:30.18 3:19.26 3:38.36 4:57.52 3:46.55 4:32.95
138 Siem Mehretu FR-1 American Int'l 4:14.23 5:41.70 5:08.90 5:36.24 4:14.23 4:33.36
139 Kyle Hannafin JR-3 Marist 3:55.27 4:55.46 3:27.92 4:33.57 5:52.91 4:33.57
140 Harry Bacharch SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:48.07 4:50.52 4:58.74 5:53.55 3:11.85 4:34.07
141 Greg Makarius FR-1 Oneonta 3:31.65 5:51.84 4:12.88 3:23.41 4:26.63 4:34.87
142 Michael Vagnini JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:39.95 5:21.67 3:45.45 3:34.45 4:43.18 4:34.93
143 Keith Steinbrecher FR-1 Merrimack 5:35.71 5:24.70 4:35.17 5:27.46 4:07.66 4:35.17
144 Derek French SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:32.98 4:24.19 5:10.97 4:21.43 5:41.24 4:35.19
145 Dylan Crowley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:24.86 5:11.09 5:19.35 5:30.36 3:54.01 4:35.30
146 David Hunt Senior Fast Track Timing 3:57.44 4:52.66 5:53.40 3:54.68 4:25.05 4:36.09
147 Elijah Taylor SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:34.38 5:59.25 4:22.53 3:16.21 3:54.89 4:36.34
148 Ryan Poholek FR-1 Bryant 5:01.40 3:43.98 4:19.92 5:15.23 3:16.33 4:36.51
149 Eric Haslbauer SR-4 Molloy 3:35.81 5:23.71 4:09.01 5:29.24 5:40.31 4:36.67
150 Andrew Bohunicky SR-4 Oneonta 5:32.09 3:30.33 3:58.00 5:40.39 4:09.07 4:36.74
151 Connor Szwetkowski SO-2 Rider 4:03.75 5:24.07 3:47.13 5:26.84 6:00.08 4:36.98
152 Patrick Rynkowski SR-4 Marist 4:12.12 4:25.97 3:52.73 5:38.01 4:01.04 4:37.05
153 Ryan Cadorette FR-1 Bentley 4:17.91 5:46.65 4:31.78 4:20.68 5:02.28 4:37.32
154 Luis Porto SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:08.28 3:17.19 3:39.41 5:33.28 3:53.30 4:37.73
155 Matthew Cuomo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:34.70 5:45.74 4:38.82 5:23.44 4:22.09 4:38.82
156 Eddie White SO-2 Marist 5:13.40 5:21.80 5:38.59 4:42.62 4:45.42 4:39.82
157 Greg Karpacz SO-2 Bentley 3:15.99 4:37.18 5:10.78 3:38.39 3:18.79 4:39.98
158 Jacob Magiera FR-1 Rhode Island 4:06.68 5:39.18 5:02.74 3:47.06 5:53.19 4:40.31
159 Anthony Darrigo   Unattached 5:16.89 4:18.00 3:49.96 3:33.13 5:39.32 4:40.43
160 Jonathan Estrada SO-2 Providence 5:42.45 5:03.15 4:49.11 4:21.05 4:35.08 4:40.69
161 Michael Byrns FR-1 Williams 4:04.34 4:07.15 4:18.39 3:44.68 4:32.43 4:40.85
162 Phil Harris SO-2 Merrimack 5:51.20 5:56.82 5:56.82 6:05.25 3:58.82 4:40.96
163 Matthew Stoutz SR-4 Hartford 5:42.85 4:07.30 4:35.40 5:17.56 5:54.09 4:41.02
164 Marshall Boles FR-1 Merrimack 5:17.70 3:42.11 5:12.08 4:04.60 6:02.69 4:41.15
165 Brendan McCoo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:40.78 4:24.74 4:50.08 4:16.29 3:19.96 4:41.63
166 Brendon Pickering SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:07.04 5:32.39 4:38.87 5:35.20 4:21.97 4:41.68
167 Joey Souza SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:27.63 5:43.69 3:20.02 3:48.19 5:40.87 4:41.71
168 Boskhalem Azy SO-2 Monroe College 5:29.71 3:39.81 5:18.44 3:45.44 4:10.81 4:41.80
169 Titus Mutinda   GBTC 5:44.68 5:30.55 6:04.45 4:59.48 4:48.17 4:42.52
170 Ricky Willi JR-3 Marist 4:46.03 4:17.71 3:23.90 5:28.50 3:52.22 4:43.19
171 Eric Davidson Sophomore Unattached 6:08.16 5:22.85 4:31.88 4:26.21 6:08.16 4:43.20
172 Christopher Alexander Junior Unattached 5:40.00 3:21.17 4:46.17 5:54.17 6:05.50 4:43.33
173 Patrick Hickey FR-1 Marist 5:03.79 3:58.49 3:47.13 3:38.61 6:03.41 4:43.91
174 Will Alston   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:07.08 6:06.36 4:26.96 3:44.36 5:40.80 4:44.00
175 Joseph Darrigo   Unattached 4:50.20 4:16.06 5:12.97 4:53.05 4:04.68 4:44.51
176 Tom O'Shea SO-2 Colby 5:36.17 4:24.95 5:58.97 3:45.07 4:16.41 4:44.89
177 Thomas O'Donnell SO-2 Colby 3:56.48 5:53.29 4:44.91 5:50.44 4:07.88 4:44.91
178 Dawud Abdur-Rashid FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:22.34 4:50.86 3:25.31 5:30.78 5:50.74 4:45.15
179 Mark Mayall   New Balance Boston 5:56.84 5:36.86 3:28.40 5:42.57 5:56.84 4:45.47
180 Stephen Rowe FR-1 Bates 5:57.68 5:34.79 5:03.31 4:46.14 6:03.40 4:46.14
181 Devin Luce FR-1 Worcester State 5:46.84 5:12.44 4:20.85 3:26.38 4:06.51 4:46.64
182 Seamus Higgins FR-1 Bentley 5:01.14 4:12.39 5:21.22 4:20.99 5:44.16 4:46.80
183 Michael Martin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:36.31 3:44.21 3:35.58 5:13.31 4:38.82 4:47.44
184 Kyle Bean FR-1 American Int'l 5:34.40 3:36.21 4:54.04 6:00.34 5:19.98 4:48.27
185 Scott Burger   GBTC 4:08.13 4:31.21 5:08.72 3:36.39 3:33.51 4:48.52
186 Will Duggan FR-1 Marist 3:28.29 4:55.08 5:24.01 4:52.19 5:03.76 4:49.29
187 Lenier Tucker SO-2 Morgan State 5:27.18 3:22.68 4:32.17 5:38.77 3:54.53 4:49.54
188 Shane Martensen SO-2 Molloy 5:10.66 4:44.53 5:54.21 4:24.20 5:10.66 4:50.33
189 Liam Gallagher FR-1 Molloy 4:24.33 5:22.43 3:23.33 4:12.71 5:57.28 4:50.47
190 Joseph Klein FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:08.69 5:15.98 4:58.43 4:20.39 5:21.83 4:52.57
191 Tyler Tanasi JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:07.27 3:47.50 5:36.82 4:43.64 5:48.64 4:55.45
192 Kyle Northrop SR-4 Lasell 5:00.57 4:24.86 6:03.06 5:36.28 3:55.10 4:57.59
193 Daniel Fournier FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:10.59 5:55.82 5:19.64 5:01.54 6:28.99 5:01.54
194 Isaac Fithian JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:34.86 6:11.06 4:34.52 4:31.51 6:02.01 5:01.67
195 Jeremy Shriber JR-3 Lasell 4:49.12 4:43.03 6:29.55 4:12.60 5:31.72 5:04.33
196 Benjamin Field FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:41.54 5:33.31 6:12.14 6:47.74 7:00.68 5:23.60
  Philip Joseph FR-1 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chris Plankey   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mike Marsella SO-2 Virginia 2:59.98 4:59.97 3:59.97 5:09.57
2 Steve Mangan   BAA 4:07.40 3:28.97 4:00.19 3:26.57
3 Henry Wynne SO-2 Virginia 3:57.88 4:48.34 4:00.28 3:45.87
4 Julian Oakley JR-3 Providence 3:17.10 5:05.26 4:00.36 2:57.87
5 Kyle King JR-3 Virginia 4:50.58 3:01.62 4:02.15 4:02.15
6 James Randon SO-2 Yale 4:31.25 3:01.64 4:02.18 4:09.45
7 Tom Purnell JR-3 Harvard 3:31.20 3:38.48 4:02.75 4:29.46
8 Stephen Sollowin SR-4 Northeastern 4:48.95 5:01.09 4:02.81 3:38.53
9 Kevin Greene SR-4 New Hampshire 5:15.71 5:10.81 4:04.73 4:04.73
10 John Simons   Zap Fitness 4:19.58 5:18.35 4:04.88 4:41.62
16 jordan donnelly   Unattached 3:43.19 4:30.30 4:07.98 5:17.42
22 Martin Martinez SO-2 Brown 3:49.90 5:09.87 4:09.89 4:49.88
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Michael O'Donnell SO-2 Connecticut 4:00.64 4:05.55 3:09.08 2:59.26
12 Connor Reck SR-4 Harvard 4:32.62 4:05.60 3:11.57 3:50.87
13 Jonas Aranda FR-1 Harvard 3:27.37 4:06.86 4:43.89 3:19.96
14 Joseph Gilhuley   Shore Road Striders TC 3:08.16 4:07.58 4:02.63 4:29.87
15 Mark Amirault   Unattached 3:05.78 4:07.70 3:08.26 3:30.55
17 Matti Groll SO-2 Boston U. 5:05.61 4:08.46 5:00.64 3:26.23
23 David Chorney   BAA 3:57.44 4:09.93 3:49.94 4:39.93
27 Chris Kibler   GBTC 5:23.25 4:10.58 5:10.72 3:25.48
28 Stuart Ross SR-4 Boston U. 4:56.09 4:10.92 5:11.14 3:18.23
29 Patrick Hubbell SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:06.43 4:11.17 3:36.01 3:20.94
30 Thomas Gmür FR-1 Yale 5:19.61 4:11.66 3:54.05 4:01.60
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Matt Chisholm FR-1 Yale 3:42.72 3:32.71 3:20.20 4:10.24 4:10.24
31 Collin Fedor SR-4 Boston College 4:57.49 5:27.75 4:19.68 5:00.01 4:12.11
32 Antoine Gisore SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:04.74 3:11.76 3:39.51 4:40.07 4:12.31
33 Alex Brimstein   Syracuse Chargers 3:54.67 5:05.32 4:22.43 3:31.96 4:12.33
34 Kenneth Hagen FR-1 Virginia 3:57.33 3:54.80 4:57.92 3:49.75 4:12.47
35 Dieter Gutbrod SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:35.52 4:50.69 3:52.55 5:13.44 4:12.77
37 John Stansel SR-4 Bates 5:19.46 4:23.69 4:31.29 3:40.58 4:13.54
40 John McGowan SR-4 Yale 5:02.34 4:03.90 4:59.79 3:25.79 4:14.06
45 Will Shafer FR-1 Dartmouth 5:01.21 4:15.26 2:58.69 3:36.97 4:15.26
53 Alex Lopresti JR-3 Stony Brook 5:08.67 3:38.64 5:26.67 3:30.92 4:17.22
69 Tyler Hanson SO-2 Boston College 3:22.87 5:32.91 5:32.91 3:20.27 4:20.08
135 Harrison Sloan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:37.47 3:18.67 4:59.37 3:18.67 4:32.15
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:31.45 4:08.76 4:41.10
19 Jeffrey Weinstein 3 NYAC 3:44.03 4:08.92 4:06.43
20 Connor Clark SO-2 Dartmouth 2:54.48 4:09.25 3:49.31
21 Ross Wightman SO-2 Iona 5:12.08 4:09.66 4:02.17
24 Nicholas Bertoline SO-2 Connecticut 3:47.63 4:10.14 3:50.13
26 David Cotton SR-4 Connecticut 5:12.84 4:10.27 3:32.73
42 Adron Pitmon   Olde Bones TC 4:34.56 4:14.22 4:47.27
44 Eric Ryan   New Balance Boston 3:01.17 4:15.17 3:03.73
48 Richard Lucas SR-4 Boston College 4:00.74 4:16.10 3:35.13
50 Ben Huffman FR-1 Harvard 4:39.64 4:16.55 4:26.82
59 Jack Terwilliger SR-4 Dartmouth 4:00.10 4:18.17 4:28.50
64 Aaron Lozier Senior Willow Street AC 3:56.25 4:19.61 5:16.73
82 Miles Irish FR-1 Dartmouth 3:37.56 4:22.11 3:37.56
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Michael Reher   GBTC 3:30.79 4:06.35 5:12.37 3:43.49 4:13.96 3:56.19
49 James Zingarini SO-2 Boston College 4:36.62 3:42.84 2:59.30 3:40.28 4:16.13 4:23.82
52 Romey Sklar SR-4 Amherst 3:02.53 4:14.51 4:35.08 4:37.65 4:17.08 3:46.23
54 Jonathan Charlesworth   GBTC 4:04.42 3:38.69 5:01.02 5:26.75 4:17.28 3:28.40
57 Nick Kirkpatrick JR-3 Stonehill 3:08.25 4:28.19 4:38.50 3:46.93 4:17.87 4:02.40
65 Joe Carey SR-4 Dartmouth 4:40.39 3:27.70 4:55.97 4:01.45 4:19.62 3:35.49
67 Alex Civitano SR-4 Boston U. 4:12.00 4:22.39 4:50.97 4:56.16 4:19.79 4:45.77
72 Joseph Smith SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:09.98 4:02.17 3:15.30 3:38.73 4:20.39 5:04.66
75 Alexander McGrainer SO-2 Rhode Island 3:26.11 5:39.16 3:41.76 3:33.93 4:20.89 3:13.06
77 Connor Farrell SO-2 Oneonta 5:05.62 4:13.38 5:34.35 3:28.97 4:21.21 5:08.23
78 John Pollina SO-2 Lehman 3:57.81 3:47.36 3:36.91 4:39.63 4:21.33 3:08.16
101 Ben Sutherland FR-1 Brown 3:29.39 4:38.31 5:07.46 5:20.71 4:25.05 4:09.15
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Conor Cashin SR-4 American Int'l 5:23.72 4:12.90
38 Louis Colson FR-1 Harvard 3:33.15 4:13.75
41 Connor Rose   New York Athletic Club 3:25.87 4:14.16
46 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 4:17.87 4:15.31
47 Craig Robinson   New Balance Boston 4:31.43 4:16.06
55 John Drago   New Balance Boston 5:26.90 4:17.40
58 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:14.74 4:17.98
60 James Newhouse SR-4 Boston College 5:12.61 4:18.35
63 James Weider   New Balance Boston 5:29.39 4:19.36
68 Nicholas Denari JR-3 Boston College 3:43.66 4:20.07
85 Michael Carlone   GBTC 3:14.54 4:22.88
86 Ryan Douglas SO-2 Yale 5:21.23 4:23.30
90 Brent Harrison JR-3 Amherst 3:31.26 4:24.07
Men's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Thomas Slattery FR-1 Fordham 3:36.83 4:15.09 4:25.30 3:59.79
56 Cory Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:44.21 4:17.71 3:41.63 4:12.56
61 Adam Selsman FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:50.44 4:18.92 4:34.46 3:47.85
73 Dhahran Velasquez FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:49.28 4:20.61 3:49.34 5:28.37
83 Derek Lake SR-4 Rider 4:27.59 4:22.34 4:48.58 3:42.99
84 Paul Gilhuley Senior Shore Road Striders TC 4:07.05 4:22.82 3:32.89 4:14.94
89 Dean Bhatt SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:52.32 4:24.00 3:25.92 5:32.64
92 Thomas Teachen FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:34.72 4:24.15 3:10.19 4:03.02
103 Wesley Kirui JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:10.17 4:25.10 4:11.85 4:25.10
122 David Taranto JR-3 Boston College 3:23.95 4:28.35 3:45.42 4:17.62
128 Max Payson SR-4 Yale 3:12.00 4:30.42 4:25.02 5:19.10
129 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 5:25.06 4:30.88 5:06.10 5:35.90
Men's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Jeff Hale SR-4 Colby 3:17.93 3:23.07 4:14.48 4:17.05 4:01.63 4:17.05 4:58.18
62 John Dove FR-1 Manhattan 4:11.45 3:45.53 3:55.89 3:40.34 5:08.48 4:19.22 5:24.03
66 Nik Haas SO-2 Bentley 3:33.01 3:12.23 4:30.15 5:01.33 3:35.60 4:19.76 3:30.41
71 Brian Nill SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:07.16 4:51.54 4:48.94 3:56.88 3:10.02 4:20.30 3:25.64
76 Thomas Wimmers FR-1 Stony Brook 3:36.80 5:31.73 5:13.44 3:42.02 3:49.86 4:21.20 5:26.50
80 Shane Beyer JR-3 Manhattan 4:08.60 3:26.73 3:42.43 4:47.85 3:18.88 4:21.68 5:00.94
81 John McKeon SR-4 Boston U. 3:21.66 5:22.13 3:39.99 3:45.23 3:39.99 4:21.89 4:42.85
88 Ben Tonelli FR-1 Bates 4:29.08 5:27.12 5:06.01 4:10.61 4:13.25 4:23.80 5:24.48
97 Jonathan Pelzar JR-3 RIT 4:00.82 5:01.68 5:17.56 5:30.79 4:19.34 4:24.63 4:29.93
104 Matt Solomon SR-4 Boston U. 5:31.44 3:32.12 4:09.24 3:29.47 4:38.41 4:25.15 3:13.56
107 Richard Moschella JR-3 Boston College 5:34.53 4:22.85 5:31.88 4:25.50 3:43.02 4:25.50 4:20.19
150 Andrew Bohunicky SR-4 Oneonta 4:39.51 4:36.74 5:23.79 4:45.05 5:37.63 4:36.74 5:23.79
Men's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
70 Brian Cook FR-1 Fordham 4:20.12 3:20.30 4:25.33 3:15.09
74 Austin Trainor FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:20.67 3:54.61 3:59.82 5:07.59
79 Garrett Scanlon FR-1 Northeastern 4:21.65 4:32.12 5:00.90 3:42.41
98 Brendan Sullivan JR-3 Providence 4:24.76 5:28.31 3:45.05 3:05.34
99 Zach Polich SR-4 Bates 4:24.94 4:48.79 5:17.93 4:30.24
100 Ryan Brady JR-3 Keene State 4:24.97 3:26.68 5:15.32 4:09.08
105 Greg Bray SR-4 Brandeis 4:25.17 4:11.92 3:56.01 4:46.39
120 Gregg Heller JR-3 Bates 4:28.04 4:49.49 4:36.09 3:42.48
132 Tyler Keys SO-2 Stony Brook 4:31.40 5:50.11 4:28.69 3:26.27
134 Robert Somary SO-2 Boston College 4:31.96 5:26.36 4:56.44 3:26.69
  Philip Joseph FR-1 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chris Plankey   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
87 Wyatt Million FR-1 Connecticut 3:49.34 4:23.61
93 Charlie Coffman JR-3 Colby 3:07.59 4:24.21
95 Tom Cunningham SO-2 Boston U. 3:26.26 4:24.43
102 Mark Hegarty JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:05.55 4:25.07
106 Jonathan Clement JR-3 Southern Maine 4:14.68 4:25.29
108 Christopher Helminski JR-3 Hartford 4:54.72 4:25.51
111 Ryan Stender FR-1 Brandeis 3:14.20 4:26.02
113 Steven Cugini FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:17.15 4:26.41
114 Daniel Condon FR-1 Northeastern 3:06.66 4:26.65
117 Evan Ferguson-Hull SO-2 Bates 3:36.35 4:27.09
123 Xhulio Uruci   GBTC 3:56.17 4:28.37
146 David Hunt Senior Fast Track Timing 4:22.29 4:36.09
Men's Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
91 James Wigglesworth JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:24.14
94 Adam Pacheck   GBTC 4:24.36
116 Kemani Hume FR-1 American Int'l 4:26.74
124 Liam Simpson FR-1 Williams 4:28.63
127 Thomas Mullally JR-3 Bryant 4:30.21
130 Steven Biondi FR-1 Stony Brook 4:31.09
131 Christopher Conley JR-3 Holy Cross 4:31.22
139 Kyle Hannafin JR-3 Marist 4:33.57
152 Patrick Rynkowski SR-4 Marist 4:37.05
154 Luis Porto SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:37.73
155 Matthew Cuomo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:38.82
187 Lenier Tucker SO-2 Morgan State 4:49.54
Men's Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
96 Andy Fleming SO-2 Oneonta 4:24.46 3:07.77
109 Griffith Eddy SO-2 Oneonta 4:25.67 3:29.88
110 Brendan Callahan FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:25.98 5:37.80
112 Pat Hopkins Freshman Unattached 4:26.13 3:54.20
115 Bryan Reilly FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:26.67 3:46.67
118 David Paduani FR-1 Rider 4:27.46 3:44.67
119 Jake Tavernite FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:27.75 3:52.95
125 Patrick Ginty FR-1 Marist 4:28.65 4:25.97
126 John Griffin JR-3 Holy Cross 4:29.85 3:25.09
145 Dylan Crowley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:35.30 3:12.71
158 Jacob Magiera FR-1 Rhode Island 4:40.31 6:04.41
160 Jonathan Estrada SO-2 Providence 4:40.69 5:11.57
180 Stephen Rowe FR-1 Bates 4:46.14 6:03.40
Men's Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
121 David Cooper JR-3 Bentley 3:58.78 4:22.93 5:43.42 3:53.42 4:22.93 4:28.29 3:13.17
133 Charlie Ropes JR-3 Marist 3:45.33 3:20.90 4:12.48 5:42.07 4:17.91 4:31.48 5:12.21
138 Siem Mehretu FR-1 American Int'l 4:36.10 5:33.50 3:55.09 3:38.69 3:57.83 4:33.36 3:33.22
140 Harry Bacharch SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:45.33 5:04.22 5:31.63 4:45.04 4:12.15 4:34.07 5:56.30
141 Greg Makarius FR-1 Oneonta 5:05.11 4:32.13 5:24.35 5:02.36 5:27.10 4:34.87 4:45.87
143 Keith Steinbrecher FR-1 Merrimack 5:52.22 5:30.21 4:51.68 4:21.42 5:57.73 4:35.17 3:56.65
144 Derek French SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:10.43 4:13.18 3:15.39 4:07.68 3:56.67 4:35.19 4:48.95
148 Ryan Poholek FR-1 Bryant 4:36.51 4:44.81 5:29.05 3:57.80 4:55.87 4:36.51 5:06.93
151 Connor Szwetkowski SO-2 Rider 5:01.91 5:01.91 5:49.00 3:13.89 4:17.60 4:36.98 3:49.90
161 Michael Byrns FR-1 Williams 4:29.62 4:40.85 5:22.98 6:02.30 3:58.73 4:40.85 5:48.26
168 Boskhalem Azy SO-2 Monroe College 3:22.90 5:43.80 4:13.62 3:28.54 4:47.44 4:41.80 3:51.08
171 Eric Davidson Sophomore Unattached 4:14.88 3:52.23 3:40.90 4:57.36 6:08.16 4:43.20 6:02.50
Men's Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
136 Noel Feeney FR-1 Colby 5:21.27 5:10.38 4:32.26 5:51.22 5:40.33 3:16.03
137 Joe Miller FR-1 Marist 3:41.09 4:13.85 4:32.95 5:49.38 5:43.92 4:52.06
142 Michael Vagnini JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:10.67 4:48.68 4:34.93 3:39.95 5:40.92 4:21.19
147 Elijah Taylor SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:01.21 5:26.09 4:36.34 5:53.72 4:22.53 4:05.95
153 Ryan Cadorette FR-1 Bentley 5:32.79 5:30.01 4:37.32 5:49.43 3:30.77 3:25.22
156 Eddie White SO-2 Marist 5:30.19 6:03.77 4:39.82 4:45.42 3:32.67 4:45.42
162 Phil Harris SO-2 Merrimack 4:40.96 5:14.68 4:40.96 4:43.77 5:23.11 3:39.15
164 Marshall Boles FR-1 Merrimack 3:25.24 3:58.98 4:41.15 4:01.79 3:36.49 3:16.81
170 Ricky Willi JR-3 Marist 5:17.18 5:08.68 4:43.19 5:37.00 5:48.33 3:52.22
172 Christopher Alexander Junior Unattached 4:09.33 4:06.50 4:43.33 4:15.00 4:29.17 3:35.33
173 Patrick Hickey FR-1 Marist 5:57.73 5:32.18 4:43.91 5:57.73 4:35.40 3:30.10
176 Tom O'Shea SO-2 Colby 5:21.93 5:53.27 4:44.89 3:27.97 5:47.57 4:13.56
178 Dawud Abdur-Rashid FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:16.52 4:50.86 4:45.15 3:45.27 3:56.68 5:22.22
182 Seamus Higgins FR-1 Bentley 3:43.71 5:41.30 4:46.80 5:35.56 4:43.94 5:09.75
Men's Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
149 Eric Haslbauer SR-4 Molloy 4:36.67 5:56.91 5:45.84 5:29.24 5:48.61
157 Greg Karpacz SO-2 Bentley 4:39.98 5:35.98 3:27.19 4:25.99 3:32.79
159 Anthony Darrigo   Unattached 4:40.43 4:54.46 4:18.00 3:52.76 5:02.87
163 Matthew Stoutz SR-4 Hartford 4:41.02 3:30.77 3:42.01 5:23.18 6:05.33
165 Brendan McCoo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:41.63 3:59.39 4:24.74 4:47.27 4:52.90
166 Brendon Pickering SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:41.68 4:16.33 4:13.52 5:35.20 4:36.05
167 Joey Souza SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:41.71 5:32.42 5:57.78 5:52.14 3:51.01
169 Titus Mutinda   GBTC 4:42.52 4:53.82 3:37.54 3:54.50 3:34.72
175 Joseph Darrigo   Unattached 4:44.51 6:07.02 6:07.02 3:58.99 4:13.22
179 Mark Mayall   New Balance Boston 4:45.47 4:19.78 4:05.51 3:42.67 4:11.22
183 Michael Martin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:47.44 4:01.45 5:53.56 5:24.81 6:07.93
184 Kyle Bean FR-1 American Int'l 4:48.27 3:21.79 5:31.51 3:59.27 6:03.22
194 Isaac Fithian JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:01.67 6:14.07 5:16.76 4:52.62 4:49.61
Men's Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
174 Will Alston   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:26.60 4:44.00 4:49.68 4:49.68 4:18.44 4:46.84 4:44.00
177 Thomas O'Donnell SO-2 Colby 5:36.20 5:16.25 4:53.46 5:47.59 5:07.71 4:19.27 4:44.91
181 Devin Luce FR-1 Worcester State 6:01.17 3:55.05 5:09.58 4:49.51 4:03.65 5:46.84 4:46.64
185 Scott Burger   GBTC 5:05.84 3:42.16 3:27.74 4:11.02 3:59.48 3:24.85 4:48.52
186 Will Duggan FR-1 Marist 5:52.94 3:39.86 4:05.90 3:25.40 6:13.19 5:09.54 4:49.29
188 Shane Martensen SO-2 Molloy 5:22.27 5:30.98 5:25.17 6:02.92 6:05.82 6:08.72 4:50.33
189 Liam Gallagher FR-1 Molloy 5:10.81 3:46.57 3:58.19 4:50.47 6:03.09 5:36.95 4:50.47
190 Joseph Klein FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:36.46 5:30.61 6:17.42 4:58.43 4:29.17 3:48.21 4:52.57
191 Tyler Tanasi JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:13.18 5:01.36 5:48.64 5:36.82 5:39.77 4:40.68 4:55.45
192 Kyle Northrop SR-4 Lasell 6:00.09 4:27.83 5:24.38 5:09.50 6:06.04 6:20.92 4:57.59
193 Daniel Fournier FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:37.11 6:13.91 4:28.37 4:16.31 3:52.19 4:58.53 5:01.54
195 Jeremy Shriber JR-3 Lasell 5:04.33 5:28.68 4:36.94 4:49.12 3:39.12 4:36.94 5:04.33
196 Benjamin Field FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:46.26 4:41.54 4:41.54 6:41.27 4:22.12 5:36.55 5:23.60