January 25, 2015
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer St. Jean   Westchester Track Club 5:43.20 5:05.42 4:55.97 5:14.86
2 Liz Ryan   GrBoston TC 5:13.33 5:16.53 4:06.19 5:19.72
3 Brittany Colford   New Balance Boston 6:03.71 4:23.93 6:13.36 5:21.86
4 Amanda Wright   Unattached 5:51.43 4:59.36 5:15.63 5:25.39
5 Lydia Heely   Emerging Elite 6:43.08 4:40.84 4:14.40 5:30.39
6 Abby Barker   New Balance Boston 6:40.06 5:46.72 4:23.37 5:33.38
7 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:57.31 5:40.93 5:17.53 5:34.24
8 Erica Long   GrBoston TC 4:10.83 5:41.12 6:14.57 5:34.43
9 christin doneski   Whirlaway 6:24.94 5:21.34 6:14.90 5:34.73
10 Yoshiko Lynch Sophomore Phillips Exeter 5:24.76 6:31.72 4:31.19 5:34.80
11 Margaret Coogan Sophomore Phillips Exeter 6:45.26 6:48.63 6:24.99 5:37.71
12 Danielle Coskren SO-2 Bentley 6:59.78 5:08.07 5:18.22 5:38.53
13 Jennifer Rapaport   Somerville Road Runners 5:08.58 5:22.44 5:36.31 5:46.71
14 Marianne Bartolotta FR-1 Bentley 7:18.51 7:25.47 4:52.34 5:48.02
15 Julie Craig   Unattached 5:55.82 5:10.47 6:58.61 5:48.84
16 Catherine Fisher   Emerging Elite 5:46.25 7:24.17 4:46.79 5:49.74
17 Ciara Camire   Unattached 4:51.77 4:44.74 7:29.95 5:51.52
18 Maartje Bastings SR Sisu Project 4:45.50 5:59.51 4:10.25 5:52.46
19 Robyn St. Laurent   Unattached 4:50.28 5:57.53 5:25.67 5:53.99
20 Holly Lindoe SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:52.74 4:23.30 7:24.77 5:55.81
21 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 6:39.35 4:52.38 4:59.51 5:56.56
22 Shawna Ryan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:42.15 4:58.02 6:56.51 5:59.06
23 Kristin Tetrault   Western Mass Distance Pro 4:40.40 6:16.32 6:45.84 6:08.94
24 Simone Laverdiere Senior Yarmouth 7:03.06 6:11.10 6:37.08 6:11.10
25 Kayla Digiantommaso JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:01.39 5:54.27 8:04.79 6:12.91
26 Kate Queeney SR Western Mass Distance Pro 7:25.69 5:44.57 6:07.04 6:14.53
27 Mary Schena   Unattached 7:56.44 5:40.31 7:33.75 6:18.12
28 Elizabeth Cooney   Somerville Road Runners 6:53.10 6:34.15 6:26.57 6:18.99
29 Kate Kane Junior Sturgis West Charter 6:15.82 6:53.78 7:31.74 6:19.61
30 Jessica Mangan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:40.26 7:09.19 8:22.65 6:26.65
31 Amanda Cotter   Thomas College 7:28.61 5:18.75 4:39.40 6:33.51
32 Freddi Pare   Unattached 6:38.65 6:07.08 5:19.71 6:34.70
33 Alda Cossi   Liberty AC 4:40.55 7:54.17 4:52.41 6:35.14
34 Mary Kane Sophomore Sturgis West Charter 7:56.15 7:07.72 8:20.36 6:43.51
35 Katelyn Thomas FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:37.34 5:11.64 7:49.48 6:44.72
36 Lisa Gorman   Unattached 5:31.69 8:27.77 8:11.39 6:49.49
37 Melissa Leslie   Unattached 5:37.71 7:57.74 6:39.49 6:51.84
38 Katelynn Kozak SO-2 CCNY 8:02.64 7:11.39 7:07.11 7:07.11
39 Taylor Deschenes SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:48.48 5:17.23 5:08.53 7:14.55
40 Katiuska Sosa JR-3 CCNY 6:48.78 6:20.91 8:35.62 7:44.52
41 Jessica Tedesco FR-1 CCNY 8:43.40 8:06.02 6:55.92 7:47.32
42 Karen Lein   Liberty AC 8:52.95 8:43.51 9:25.96 7:51.63
43 Diane Levesque   Unattached 11:04.38 6:22.68 8:51.50 8:51.50
  Emma Kosciak   Endurance Underground DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 7:43.53 7:11.44 6:42.92 5:56.56
25 Kayla Digiantommaso JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:01.73 7:12.58 7:57.33 6:12.91
27 Mary Schena   Unattached 5:17.62 5:13.84 4:24.69 6:18.12
28 Elizabeth Cooney   Somerville Road Runners 6:49.31 8:08.90 4:44.25 6:18.99
30 Jessica Mangan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:51.72 6:38.25 7:36.25 6:26.65
31 Amanda Cotter   Thomas College 5:18.75 4:39.40 5:26.62 6:33.51
32 Freddi Pare   Unattached 4:56.03 5:31.55 6:58.39 6:34.70
33 Alda Cossi   Liberty AC 5:12.16 5:35.87 8:13.93 6:35.14
34 Mary Kane Sophomore Sturgis West Charter 5:30.88 7:03.69 7:35.97 6:43.51
35 Katelyn Thomas FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:33.29 7:17.10 6:12.35 6:44.72
36 Lisa Gorman   Unattached 8:19.58 8:27.77 6:33.11 6:49.49
37 Melissa Leslie   Unattached 5:50.07 7:45.38 6:39.49 6:51.84
38 Katelynn Kozak SO-2 CCNY 7:15.66 6:45.76 5:37.42 7:07.11
39 Taylor Deschenes SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:18.06 9:03.19 7:49.32 7:14.55
40 Katiuska Sosa JR-3 CCNY 9:40.65 7:58.46 9:45.30 7:44.52
41 Jessica Tedesco FR-1 CCNY 6:46.57 8:38.73 10:07.52 7:47.32
42 Karen Lein   Liberty AC 5:53.73 7:46.92 5:49.01 7:51.63
  Emma Kosciak   Endurance Underground DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Abby Barker   New Balance Boston 5:33.38 6:16.72
9 christin doneski   Whirlaway 5:34.73 5:07.96
10 Yoshiko Lynch Sophomore Phillips Exeter 5:34.80 6:08.28
13 Jennifer Rapaport   Somerville Road Runners 5:46.71 7:30.73
15 Julie Craig   Unattached 5:48.84 5:27.91
16 Catherine Fisher   Emerging Elite 5:49.74 5:18.27
17 Ciara Camire   Unattached 5:51.52 5:55.04
18 Maartje Bastings SR Sisu Project 5:52.46 5:41.89
19 Robyn St. Laurent   Unattached 5:53.99 4:39.66
20 Holly Lindoe SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:55.81 6:34.95
22 Shawna Ryan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:59.06 7:36.01
23 Kristin Tetrault   Western Mass Distance Pro 6:08.94 7:30.11
24 Simone Laverdiere Senior Yarmouth 6:11.10 4:45.75
26 Kate Queeney SR Western Mass Distance Pro 6:14.53 7:14.46
29 Kate Kane Junior Sturgis West Charter 6:19.61 8:13.50
43 Diane Levesque   Unattached 8:51.50 9:55.28
Women 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer St. Jean   Westchester Track Club 6:49.32 6:11.54 5:30.61 5:14.86 5:18.01 5:24.31
2 Liz Ryan   GrBoston TC 5:32.51 6:49.25 6:10.88 5:19.72 6:49.25 4:38.16
3 Brittany Colford   New Balance Boston 5:15.43 6:03.71 3:45.31 5:21.86 3:48.52 6:03.71
4 Amanda Wright   Unattached 5:44.92 5:12.38 5:57.93 5:25.39 4:52.86 4:23.57
5 Lydia Heely   Emerging Elite 5:03.96 6:59.60 5:03.96 5:30.39 3:57.88 6:39.78
7 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:40.93 3:57.31 6:34.41 5:34.24 6:11.01 6:57.80
8 Erica Long   GrBoston TC 6:01.19 5:14.37 6:51.35 5:34.43 6:24.60 5:07.68
11 Margaret Coogan Sophomore Phillips Exeter 6:04.73 4:06.53 6:14.86 5:37.71 6:14.86 3:59.78
12 Danielle Coskren SO-2 Bentley 5:58.85 5:14.84 5:41.92 5:38.53 5:58.85 5:31.76
14 Marianne Bartolotta FR-1 Bentley 4:34.94 5:58.46 6:15.87 5:48.02 6:01.94 7:25.47