January 25, 2015
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Polk Senior Phillips Exeter 23.00 17.71 26.45 24.84
2 Ryan Dionne JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.02 26.94 22.10 26.94
3 Greg Moschella JR Unattached 23.26 23.96 20.71 27.92
4 Jordanio Oquendo   Unattached 23.34 23.34 20.31 20.31
5 Kevin Sadoski JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.41 23.65 27.39 21.31
6 Cory Cataldo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.42 17.57 25.77 24.60
7 Henry Morales   GrBoston TC 23.57 27.58 19.57 26.40
8 Christian Cedullo Senior Peabody 23.62 18.19 26.69 20.55
9 Anthony Barnes SR-4 CCNY 23.65 17.03 19.87 22.23
10 Rocco Cimino Senior Peabody 23.79 28.08 20.94 23.08
11 Khalfani Green Sophomore Quicksilver Track Club 23.88 19.59 25.08 25.08
12 Christopher Laing SR-4 CCNY 24.20 29.77 26.87 22.03
13 Chukwudi Ikpeazu Junior Phillips Exeter 24.26 21.35 30.81 19.17
14 Bryant Wang   GBTC 24.30 30.38 31.35 31.35
15 Daniel Fitzpatrick JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.37 17.06 21.69 31.69
16 Robert Mello FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.41 17.34 28.56 20.02
17 Aaron Dickens FR-1 CCNY 24.48 30.11 28.40 31.58
18 Doug Santos Junior Peabody 24.56 20.63 23.83 31.20
19 Joshua Ercolini FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.58 28.27 17.46 17.46
20 David Stoffel FR-1 Bentley 24.62 29.30 20.19 24.13
21 Mark Choiniere SO-2 Franklin Pierce 24.71 20.27 22.49 31.14
22 Adam Doffini   Unattached 24.81 21.09 31.51 23.33
23 Jacob Evanter   GBTC 24.88 31.60 29.36 17.92
24 Max Rerkpattanipipat Senior Phillips Exeter 24.89 28.38 27.88 24.89
25 Mike Petrosino Senior Peabody 24.94 28.19 19.46 19.21
26 Gray Mackall Senior Phillips Academy 24.98 27.73 19.24 26.23
27 Andrew Simon FR-1 CCNY 25.00 22.75 32.50 19.50
28 Adrian Coley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.02 23.27 26.78 32.03
29 Gaelon Kolczynski Senior Yarmouth 25.02 32.53 20.02 27.53
30 Joshua Bockus Freshman Thomas College 25.03 18.78 25.53 19.78
31 Jamie Rullo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.12 24.62 24.37 25.63
32 David Onabanjo Freshman Phillips Academy 25.24 27.77 26.76 28.78
33 Craig Wilder FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.25 30.05 26.52 22.48
34 Brandon Silva FR-1 CCNY 25.29 20.74 28.33 24.28
35 Joseph Sliwoski Senior Unattached 25.31 19.75 30.63 30.12
36 Kayin Cherry   GBTC 25.42 31.02 25.17 22.63
37 Martin Gradijan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.50 26.78 23.72 23.97
38 Jack D'Addieco FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.64 18.98 22.57 24.36
39 Zane Robidoux FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.68 24.66 23.12 31.85
40 Nicholas DiAdamo Senior Phillips Academy 25.70 26.48 19.02 19.79
41 Mattia Sicuro SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.76 33.23 27.57 30.40
42 Ryan Belsito Sophomore Unattached 25.80 22.19 26.32 19.35
43 Dan Versace   St. Anselm Track Club 25.86 19.66 33.62 20.69
44 Liam Burbage SR Landmark School 25.91 33.43 24.36 23.06
45 Adam Bryson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.97 19.22 22.34 33.51
46 Tucker Whitney Sophomore Yarmouth 26.02 32.01 30.19 32.01
47 Christopher Parece Freshman Landmark School 26.06 19.03 32.58 33.62
48 Devontae Freeland Senior Phillips Academy 26.16 29.56 29.83 31.66
49 Ethan Brown Sophomore Phillips Academy 26.20 27.51 29.35 28.56
50 Desmond Romero FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.22 22.03 29.89 33.57
51 Miles Harris Junior Phillips Academy 26.32 28.69 30.80 22.64
52 Sam Harvey JR-3 Franklin Pierce 26.32 28.69 22.38 32.38
53 Brandon Davis   Sisu Project 26.34 28.19 26.61 20.29
54 Janssel Nunez SO-2 CCNY 26.36 30.05 27.68 19.77
55 Garrett Sarnie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.38 26.91 19.53 20.84
56 Dakoury Godo-Solo Sophomore Phillips Academy 26.49 34.18 28.08 27.82
57 Joel Pena Junior Phillips Academy 26.71 34.73 22.71 25.11
58 Dillon Sylvester FR-1 Bentley 26.99 19.71 26.18 21.60
59 Colton Peladeau JR-3 Fitchburg St. 27.08 26.81 23.56 21.94
60 Mark Ranalli FR-1 Fitchburg St. 27.13 29.30 30.12 26.86
61 Brad Dumais JR-3 Franklin Pierce 27.20 28.02 27.48 30.74
62 Ben Sommer   Unattached 27.46 29.94 26.64 31.03
63 Andrew Wells FR-1 Fitchburg St. 27.64 22.67 25.71 26.81
64 Omar Zapata FR-1 CCNY 29.54 22.45 22.45 20.68
  Jashane Morrison SO-2 CCNY DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Matthew Carpenter SO-2 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Polk Senior Phillips Exeter 29.44 23.00 28.52
3 Greg Moschella JR Unattached 28.61 23.26 16.75
4 Jordanio Oquendo   Unattached 18.68 23.34 19.84
5 Kevin Sadoski JR-3 Franklin Pierce 21.07 23.41 20.37
6 Cory Cataldo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 18.51 23.42 23.89
20 David Stoffel FR-1 Bentley 27.58 24.62 23.15
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ryan Dionne JR-3 Franklin Pierce 27.63 23.94 23.02 22.33
8 Christian Cedullo Senior Peabody 23.39 29.06 23.62 29.53
11 Khalfani Green Sophomore Quicksilver Track Club 24.84 20.30 23.88 29.62
12 Christopher Laing SR-4 CCNY 18.40 29.04 24.20 21.54
21 Mark Choiniere SO-2 Franklin Pierce 25.70 21.50 24.71 22.24
  Jashane Morrison SO-2 CCNY DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Henry Morales   GrBoston TC 28.05 30.17 20.51 23.57
18 Doug Santos Junior Peabody 30.70 30.46 30.21 24.56
19 Joshua Ercolini FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19.67 23.60 18.68 24.58
28 Adrian Coley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19.02 21.27 30.28 25.02
  Matthew Carpenter SO-2 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Bryant Wang   GBTC 24.06 30.87 24.30 24.79 21.15
35 Joseph Sliwoski Senior Unattached 23.04 24.05 25.31 27.09 27.85
42 Ryan Belsito Sophomore Unattached 31.22 25.29 25.80 22.45 18.58
54 Janssel Nunez SO-2 CCNY 20.04 28.21 26.36 20.30 21.36
58 Dillon Sylvester FR-1 Bentley 20.79 20.52 26.99 33.20 19.17
Men 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rocco Cimino Senior Peabody 28.31 23.79 22.60 17.13 30.69 27.60
16 Robert Mello FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.78 24.41 22.95 27.59 30.76 27.34
23 Jacob Evanter   GBTC 31.10 24.88 21.15 20.65 26.87 17.92
39 Zane Robidoux FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.09 25.68 26.45 22.35 28.25 29.28
43 Dan Versace   St. Anselm Track Club 22.50 25.86 21.73 21.21 20.17 18.62
44 Liam Burbage SR Landmark School 18.14 25.91 23.06 30.32 28.51 31.61
Men 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Aaron Dickens FR-1 CCNY 19.34 30.11 24.48
24 Max Rerkpattanipipat Senior Phillips Exeter 27.88 24.40 24.89
36 Kayin Cherry   GBTC 31.02 25.68 25.42
37 Martin Gradijan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.05 23.21 25.50
45 Adam Bryson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.64 33.51 25.97
50 Desmond Romero FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.01 28.32 26.22
Men 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Anthony Barnes SR-4 CCNY 21.05 29.33 23.65
13 Chukwudi Ikpeazu Junior Phillips Exeter 28.15 28.63 24.26
15 Daniel Fitzpatrick JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18.28 18.04 24.37
22 Adam Doffini   Unattached 31.26 20.10 24.81
27 Andrew Simon FR-1 CCNY 18.00 25.75 25.00
32 David Onabanjo Freshman Phillips Academy 31.30 30.80 25.24
Men 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Mike Petrosino Senior Peabody 24.94 29.18 23.45 19.71 19.21
30 Joshua Bockus Freshman Thomas College 25.03 26.54 26.79 26.54 18.78
47 Christopher Parece Freshman Landmark School 26.06 31.02 23.20 23.20 22.42
53 Brandon Davis   Sisu Project 26.34 23.18 26.61 28.71 32.14
Men 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Gaelon Kolczynski Senior Yarmouth 25.77 25.02 21.52 20.27 17.52 17.77 31.53
31 Jamie Rullo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 30.90 25.12 29.90 22.11 27.38 27.64 23.11
34 Brandon Silva FR-1 CCNY 19.48 25.29 30.86 24.03 28.33 26.05 28.83
40 Nicholas DiAdamo Senior Phillips Academy 30.33 25.70 27.76 32.90 28.79 23.65 20.31
46 Tucker Whitney Sophomore Yarmouth 33.31 26.02 33.57 20.82 33.31 30.19 33.31
51 Miles Harris Junior Phillips Academy 24.22 26.32 22.64 26.32 29.75 29.48 28.17
Men 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Gray Mackall Senior Phillips Academy 30.98 26.98 23.98 24.98 31.73
41 Mattia Sicuro SO-2 Fitchburg St. 30.92 30.14 26.54 25.76 26.54
52 Sam Harvey JR-3 Franklin Pierce 27.11 32.11 30.01 26.32 21.32
55 Garrett Sarnie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 19.26 18.73 29.02 26.38 33.77
56 Dakoury Godo-Solo Sophomore Phillips Academy 33.38 34.18 20.14 26.49 32.59
59 Colton Peladeau JR-3 Fitchburg St. 21.40 30.88 30.60 27.08 26.27
Men 200m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Jack D'Addieco FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32.57 20.26 27.44 23.85 25.64
48 Devontae Freeland Senior Phillips Academy 31.13 32.18 24.86 31.66 26.16
49 Ethan Brown Sophomore Phillips Academy 33.02 26.20 28.82 30.66 26.20
57 Joel Pena Junior Phillips Academy 28.58 22.71 29.39 31.52 26.71
60 Mark Ranalli FR-1 Fitchburg St. 26.32 20.62 33.92 24.42 27.13
61 Brad Dumais JR-3 Franklin Pierce 30.74 32.92 32.64 26.93 27.20
Men 200m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Craig Wilder FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.25 28.03 30.30 23.99 22.73 29.55
62 Ben Sommer   Unattached 27.46 26.64 27.46 33.23 24.17 33.51
63 Andrew Wells FR-1 Fitchburg St. 27.64 29.86 32.90 25.43 21.29 34.55
64 Omar Zapata FR-1 CCNY 29.54 30.73 29.54 28.66 21.27 22.16