January 30-31, 2015
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Schickel JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:11.93 3:15.95 4:14.47 3:46.48 3:00.68 4:55.19 3:51.57
2 Gabriel Ocasio Junior Unattached 4:04.70 5:11.93 4:28.90 4:28.90 3:51.26 4:12.77 5:11.93
3 Noah Lutz SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:33.95 5:49.36 4:30.82 4:03.74 5:41.24 4:38.95 5:30.40
4 Trent Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:43.54 4:59.88 4:32.61 4:10.81 5:18.96 3:13.56 4:51.70
5 Jacob Fisher SR-4 Indianapolis 4:52.58 4:58.20 4:41.32 3:25.37 4:32.88 4:10.38 4:46.95
6 Benjamin Richter FR-1 McKendree 4:50.98 5:36.18 4:42.50 3:20.58 4:25.55 5:30.53 5:47.48
7 Chatham Anderson   Indiana University Run Club 5:20.34 4:57.66 4:43.48 5:26.01 6:05.69 6:00.02 3:52.46
8 Eric Scheiber SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:46.49 5:20.72 4:46.35 4:34.90 5:26.44 4:26.31 5:29.31
9 Ethan Worthington   Indiana University Run Club 3:38.78 4:23.12 4:55.64 4:55.64 3:44.69 5:04.51 6:18.42
10 Trey Drury JR-3 Brescia 4:58.71 3:32.94 4:55.75 5:04.63 3:41.82 3:44.77 6:21.52
11 Payton Sipes FR-1 Southern Indiana 6:01.11 4:55.99 4:55.99 4:38.23 3:50.88 5:37.43 4:14.56
12 Christian Schmidt FR-1 McKendree 5:43.87 5:52.84 4:59.01 6:19.75 6:19.75 4:50.04 4:23.13
13 Austin Dillow JR-3 Kentucky State 6:07.17 5:12.09 5:05.97 4:56.79 4:29.26 5:33.51 3:40.30
14 Mylon Wright JR-3 Kentucky State 6:05.25 4:06.63 5:12.18 4:28.48 5:21.55 4:53.45 3:41.65
15 Derek Ridlen   Indiana University Run Club 4:18.68 6:51.24 5:31.64 4:18.68 6:57.87 6:34.66 5:28.33
16 Alexander Kincaide FR-1 Kentucky State 6:49.84 7:06.64 5:35.93 4:11.95 6:12.89 6:09.53 6:12.89
  Tyler Pence JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Schickel JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:28.27 3:56.66 4:14.47 3:43.94 4:19.56
2 Gabriel Ocasio Junior Unattached 4:50.42 5:11.93 4:28.90 5:46.89 5:49.57
3 Noah Lutz SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:08.74 4:38.95 4:30.82 4:14.57 3:09.58
4 Trent Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:51.67 3:21.74 4:32.61 4:13.53 4:38.07
5 Jacob Fisher SR-4 Indianapolis 3:50.69 4:07.57 4:41.32 4:41.32 5:43.21
8 Eric Scheiber SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:51.95 4:57.81 4:46.35 5:43.62 4:14.86
  Tyler Pence JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Benjamin Richter FR-1 McKendree 5:30.53 5:19.23 3:51.65 3:48.83 5:36.18 4:42.50
7 Chatham Anderson   Indiana University Run Club 3:43.95 5:45.85 6:02.86 5:34.51 5:23.17 4:43.48
9 Ethan Worthington   Indiana University Run Club 4:31.99 6:24.34 5:04.51 3:47.65 5:48.86 4:55.64
10 Trey Drury JR-3 Brescia 5:22.37 3:27.03 3:59.56 5:04.63 4:14.35 4:55.75
11 Payton Sipes FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:52.23 4:38.23 5:22.63 4:11.60 4:23.44 4:55.99
12 Christian Schmidt FR-1 McKendree 3:50.24 6:28.72 4:08.18 4:35.09 5:40.88 4:59.01
13 Austin Dillow JR-3 Kentucky State 5:57.99 4:13.96 3:58.66 4:50.68 5:15.15 5:05.97
14 Mylon Wright JR-3 Kentucky State 6:11.50 4:31.60 5:09.06 5:55.89 4:34.72 5:12.18
15 Derek Ridlen   Indiana University Run Club 4:22.00 6:18.07 4:08.73 4:25.32 3:52.15 5:31.64
16 Alexander Kincaide FR-1 Kentucky State 5:22.50 4:42.19 5:46.01 5:39.29 6:39.76 5:35.93