March 28, 2015
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Matthew Bird SO-2 Cedarville 20.92 22.98 10 -1.9
2 Christian Rupe JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.83 23.13 8 -1.9
3 Turner Jones SO-2 Otterbein 18.75 23.14 6 -1.9
4 DeNorris Turner JR-3 Ohio Northern 21.85 23.24 5 -1.9
5 Conner Karg FR-1 Ohio Northern 29.62 23.32 4 -1.3
6 Chase Grayson JR-3 Otterbein 18.46 23.36 3 -1.3
7 Austin Ball FR-1 Heidelberg 25.97 23.39 2 0.6
8 Cameron Mack FR-1 Malone 28.63 23.46 1 -1.3
9 Andre Klaassen SO-2 Cedarville 23.48 23.48 - -1.9
10 Bryant Hudson SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 24.00 23.53 - -1.3
11 Cody Jordan SR-4 Muskingum 28.78 23.59 - 0.6
12 TJ Miller SO-2 Brescia 17.96 23.63 - -0.8
13 Marcus Gilmore SR-4 Otterbein 23.65 23.65 - -0.8
14 Samuel Testen FR-1 Findlay 28.64 23.67 - -0.8
15 Michael Yoder JR-3 Heidelberg 20.13 23.68 - -0.8
16 James Rader SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.97 23.70 - -1.3
17 Chase Smith SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 17.35 23.76 - -2.9
18 David Yoder JR-3 Cedarville 23.08 23.79 - -1.3
19 Jojuan Fisher JR-3 Ohio Northern 21.42 23.80 - -0.8
20 Blair Thompson FR-1 Otterbein 24.47 23.99 - -0.8
21 Marty Vajen JR-3 Muskingum 18.48 24.00 - -0.8
22 De Churchya SO-2 Heidelberg 26.02 24.09 - 0.6
23 Philip Thompson FR-1 Cedarville 30.29 24.23 - -1.9
24 Matthew Hommer SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.95 24.25 - 0.6
25 Fred Stinson FR-1 Muskingum 26.69 24.26 - 0.6
26 Herman Mason SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 22.13 24.31 - 0.6
27 Kane McGirt SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 30.09 24.66 - 0.6
28 Keith Sanders FR-1 Heidelberg 29.42 24.93 - -1.3
29 Gavin DeFrancisco FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.97 24.97 - -1.3
30 Brandon Crayne FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29.99 24.99 - -1.3
31 Malik Hargrow FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.48 25.23 - -2.9
32 Michael Bennett FR-1 Heidelberg 32.54 26.24 - -2.9
33 David Gaynier SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 20.77 26.28 - -2.9
34 Jacob Francisco SR-4 Muskingum 31.31 26.53 - -2.9
35 Keegan Mushing FR-1 Heidelberg 35.05 27.17 - -2.9
36 Brian Cassler FR-1 Malone 34.81 28.53 - -2.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Bird SO-2 Cedarville 28.96 22.98 10
2 Christian Rupe JR-3 Ohio Northern 27.07 23.13 8
3 Turner Jones SO-2 Otterbein 16.43 23.14 6
4 DeNorris Turner JR-3 Ohio Northern 29.98 23.24 5
9 Andre Klaassen SO-2 Cedarville 26.54 23.48 -
23 Philip Thompson FR-1 Cedarville 25.20 24.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Conner Karg FR-1 Ohio Northern 17.96 21.69 18.19 23.32 4
6 Chase Grayson JR-3 Otterbein 28.04 22.43 21.26 23.36 3
8 Cameron Mack FR-1 Malone 18.07 22.29 19.95 23.46 1
16 James Rader SR-4 Ohio Northern 19.68 25.36 27.50 23.70 -
18 David Yoder JR-3 Cedarville 21.89 27.84 27.36 23.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 TJ Miller SO-2 Brescia 23.63 28.83 29.31 -
13 Marcus Gilmore SR-4 Otterbein 23.65 22.00 16.80 -
14 Samuel Testen FR-1 Findlay 23.67 21.78 21.07 -
15 Michael Yoder JR-3 Heidelberg 23.68 19.90 21.79 -
19 Jojuan Fisher JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.80 20.47 22.38 -
20 Blair Thompson FR-1 Otterbein 23.99 17.04 23.75 -
21 Marty Vajen JR-3 Muskingum 24.00 18.96 28.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Austin Ball FR-1 Heidelberg 22.22 29.24 20.59 23.39 2
11 Cody Jordan SR-4 Muskingum 30.20 22.18 26.19 23.59 -
22 De Churchya SO-2 Heidelberg 27.95 24.82 30.60 24.09 -
24 Matthew Hommer SO-2 Ohio Northern 20.62 29.35 20.62 24.25 -
25 Fred Stinson FR-1 Muskingum 24.26 22.08 30.81 24.26 -
26 Herman Mason SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 19.70 30.88 22.13 24.31 -
27 Kane McGirt SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 24.66 28.86 21.95 24.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Bryant Hudson SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 24.24 18.36 16.95 26.59 24.71 23.53 -
28 Keith Sanders FR-1 Heidelberg 24.93 19.20 17.70 30.17 19.45 24.93 -
29 Gavin DeFrancisco FR-1 Ohio Northern 30.97 32.47 19.48 18.73 29.22 24.97 -
30 Brandon Crayne FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.24 20.00 30.74 20.25 22.25 24.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Chase Smith SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 27.80 25.19 23.76 30.42 18.30 30.65 21.39 -
31 Malik Hargrow FR-1 Ohio Christian 22.71 22.96 25.23 20.44 18.93 26.50 29.02 -
32 Michael Bennett FR-1 Heidelberg 19.42 18.37 26.24 31.23 32.54 33.07 23.88 -
33 David Gaynier SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 31.54 22.87 26.28 28.91 28.12 32.33 22.34 -
34 Jacob Francisco SR-4 Muskingum 28.13 24.15 26.53 29.98 27.33 21.23 30.25 -
35 Keegan Mushing FR-1 Heidelberg 22.01 26.36 27.17 30.43 23.91 26.09 24.19 -
36 Brian Cassler FR-1 Malone 25.68 22.26 28.53 25.11 21.97 22.83 27.39 -