March 28, 2015
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Michalski FR-1 Cedarville 1:57.59 1:37.60 2:07.00 10
2 Kyle Wagner SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:59.13 1:53.18 2:19.39 8
3 Jacob Berryman SO-2 Heidelberg 1:59.30 1:29.48 2:26.74 6
4 Kameron Powell JR-3 Wright State 2:01.12 1:55.07 1:52.65 5
5 Dylan Dombi FR-1 Heidelberg 2:01.15 2:21.75 1:26.02 4
6 Will Herriman Sophomore Ohio State Running Club 2:01.27 1:29.74 1:46.72 -
7 Adam Kapuscinski SR-4 Wittenberg 2:01.64 1:27.58 2:25.97 3
8 Josiah Bernard FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.90 2:32.38 2:36.04 2
9 Ryan Dodd SR-4 Muskingum 2:02.06 2:38.68 2:10.61 1
10 Ian McKee SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:02.34 1:50.11 2:23.14 -
11 Forrest Thayer JR-3 Cedarville 2:03.07 1:44.61 2:14.15 -
12 Kyle Schmitz   Ohio State Running Club 2:03.18 2:14.27 2:13.04 -
13 Kevin Swartz JR-3 Wright State 2:03.42 1:36.27 1:41.21 -
14 Daniel Sowa JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:03.50 1:32.63 2:36.85 -
15 Eric Lacy FR-1 Otterbein 2:03.70 2:34.63 2:21.02 -
16 Tallin Forshey Sophomore Ohio State Running Club 2:04.51 1:52.06 1:35.88 -
17 Austin Reece FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.64 2:38.30 2:34.56 -
18 Avery Gatchell JR-3 Heidelberg 2:04.82 1:56.09 2:27.29 -
19 Tim Faiken FR-1 Heidelberg 2:04.99 1:50.00 2:06.24 -
20 Nick Jones FR-1 Heidelberg 2:05.29 1:47.75 1:56.52 -
21 Matt Peters SR-4 Wright State 2:05.51 2:06.77 2:16.81 -
22 Austin Butler SR-4 Wittenberg 2:05.76 1:55.70 2:40.98 -
23 Nate Heierman SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:06.06 1:33.29 1:35.81 -
24 Andrew Polanco FR-1 Shawnee State 2:06.61 1:59.02 1:48.89 -
25 Erick Martinez FR-1 Otterbein 2:07.39 2:39.24 2:11.22 -
26 Joseph Muscarella SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:07.62 1:42.10 1:54.86 -
27 Aron Aziz   Unattached 2:08.39 1:45.28 1:54.27 -
28 Ryan Dull Sophomore Ohio State Running Club 2:08.59 1:45.45 2:06.02 -
29 Corey Dillon SO-2 Muskingum 2:08.80 2:24.26 2:17.82 -
30 Robert McCarthy   Ohio State Running Club 2:08.90 1:37.97 2:32.11 -
31 Cory Miles SO-2 Wright State 2:09.45 2:45.70 2:44.41 -
32 John Davis FR-1 Findlay 2:10.00 2:08.70 2:29.50 -
33 Jersson Pachar FR-1 Wittenberg 2:10.05 2:37.36 1:44.04 -
34 Bobby Klett 2 Ohio State Running Club 2:10.55 1:53.58 2:39.28 -
35 Brandon Cottman JR-3 Wittenberg 2:10.65 2:10.65 2:04.12 -
36 Isaac Kuntz FR-1 Heidelberg 2:10.92 1:36.88 1:53.90 -
37 Regan Roshetko Junior Ohio State Running Club 2:10.96 2:50.25 2:17.51 -
38 Dom Frey FR-1 Heidelberg 2:11.88 1:44.19 1:48.15 -
39 Andrew Lake FR-1 Wright State 2:12.27 2:24.18 2:08.31 -
40 Tom Krajnak   Ohio State Running Club 2:12.89 1:58.28 1:43.66 -
41 Ryan Cunningham SR-4 Muskingum 2:14.69 2:49.71 1:39.67 -
42 Austin Divelbiss FR-1 Shawnee State 2:15.01 2:19.06 2:27.16 -
43 Jacob Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:16.28 1:40.85 2:54.44 -
44 Jonathan Bitner SO-2 Cedarville 2:16.48 2:28.77 1:53.28 -
45 Ryan Fisher Junior Ohio State Running Club 2:16.55 2:45.23 2:28.84 -
46 Ryan Lewton FR-1 Muskingum 2:17.54 2:06.54 2:57.43 -
47 Jacob Ferebee FR-1 Heidelberg 2:19.16 2:55.35 2:45.60 -
48 Ben Reese FR-1 Cedarville 2:19.74 2:23.94 2:32.32 -
49 Colin Dorman FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:24.20 2:27.09 1:49.60 -
50 Joseph Brinton SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.71 1:51.48 2:52.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Michalski FR-1 Cedarville 1:57.59 2:16.41 10
2 Kyle Wagner SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:59.13 1:34.12 8
3 Jacob Berryman SO-2 Heidelberg 1:59.30 2:26.74 6
5 Dylan Dombi FR-1 Heidelberg 2:01.15 2:02.37 4
6 Will Herriman Sophomore Ohio State Running Club 2:01.27 2:21.89 -
7 Adam Kapuscinski SR-4 Wittenberg 2:01.64 2:15.02 3
10 Ian McKee SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:02.34 2:07.24 -
11 Forrest Thayer JR-3 Cedarville 2:03.07 1:44.61 -
14 Daniel Sowa JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:03.50 2:23.26 -
18 Avery Gatchell JR-3 Heidelberg 2:04.82 1:31.12 -
27 Aron Aziz   Unattached 2:08.39 2:37.92 -
29 Corey Dillon SO-2 Muskingum 2:08.80 2:03.65 -
44 Jonathan Bitner SO-2 Cedarville 2:16.48 1:56.01 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Kameron Powell JR-3 Wright State 1:46.59 2:01.12 5
8 Josiah Bernard FR-1 Cedarville 1:54.59 2:01.90 2
9 Ryan Dodd SR-4 Muskingum 2:24.03 2:02.06 1
12 Kyle Schmitz   Ohio State Running Club 1:43.48 2:03.18 -
15 Eric Lacy FR-1 Otterbein 1:29.07 2:03.70 -
16 Tallin Forshey Sophomore Ohio State Running Club 1:28.41 2:04.51 -
17 Austin Reece FR-1 Cedarville 2:07.14 2:04.64 -
19 Tim Faiken FR-1 Heidelberg 1:57.49 2:04.99 -
22 Austin Butler SR-4 Wittenberg 1:38.10 2:05.76 -
23 Nate Heierman SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:29.51 2:06.06 -
24 Andrew Polanco FR-1 Shawnee State 2:35.73 2:06.61 -
32 John Davis FR-1 Findlay 2:33.40 2:10.00 -
40 Tom Krajnak   Ohio State Running Club 2:34.16 2:12.89 -
43 Jacob Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:06.74 2:16.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kevin Swartz JR-3 Wright State 2:03.42 2:07.13 1:49.85 1:59.72 1:51.08 1:49.85 -
20 Nick Jones FR-1 Heidelberg 2:05.29 2:41.63 2:15.32 2:41.63 1:55.27 2:36.62 -
21 Matt Peters SR-4 Wright State 2:05.51 2:15.55 1:47.94 1:50.45 2:38.15 2:29.36 -
25 Erick Martinez FR-1 Otterbein 2:07.39 2:12.49 1:47.01 2:22.68 2:44.34 1:57.20 -
26 Joseph Muscarella SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:07.62 2:17.83 1:47.20 1:57.41 1:53.59 1:52.31 -
28 Ryan Dull Sophomore Ohio State Running Club 2:08.59 1:42.88 2:20.17 1:36.45 1:40.30 2:07.31 -
30 Robert McCarthy   Ohio State Running Club 2:08.90 2:10.19 1:40.55 1:57.30 2:37.26 1:43.12 -
33 Jersson Pachar FR-1 Wittenberg 2:10.05 1:32.34 2:36.06 2:42.57 2:10.05 2:37.36 -
35 Brandon Cottman JR-3 Wittenberg 2:10.65 1:53.67 2:27.64 1:53.67 2:47.24 1:35.38 -
36 Isaac Kuntz FR-1 Heidelberg 2:10.92 2:47.58 1:47.36 1:49.98 1:48.67 2:48.89 -
38 Dom Frey FR-1 Heidelberg 2:11.88 2:03.97 2:29.03 2:43.54 2:07.93 2:23.75 -
39 Andrew Lake FR-1 Wright State 2:12.27 1:35.24 2:42.70 2:46.66 2:46.66 1:52.43 -
41 Ryan Cunningham SR-4 Muskingum 2:14.69 1:57.18 1:34.29 2:21.43 2:55.10 1:36.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Cory Miles SO-2 Wright State 2:26.28 2:15.93 2:09.45 1:56.51 1:38.39 2:28.87 2:05.57 -
34 Bobby Klett 2 Ohio State Running Club 1:35.31 2:14.47 2:10.55 1:40.53 1:36.61 2:05.33 1:31.39 -
37 Regan Roshetko Junior Ohio State Running Club 1:32.99 2:38.47 2:10.96 1:50.01 2:30.61 1:39.53 2:45.01 -
42 Austin Divelbiss FR-1 Shawnee State 2:05.56 2:54.17 2:15.01 2:24.46 2:10.96 2:09.61 2:29.87 -
45 Ryan Fisher Junior Ohio State Running Club 1:57.44 2:12.46 2:16.55 2:01.53 2:53.42 2:46.60 1:50.61 -
46 Ryan Lewton FR-1 Muskingum 1:41.78 1:58.29 2:17.54 1:59.66 2:34.05 2:23.05 1:36.28 -
47 Jacob Ferebee FR-1 Heidelberg 2:09.42 2:38.65 2:19.16 2:19.16 1:58.29 2:05.25 1:42.98 -
48 Ben Reese FR-1 Cedarville 3:00.27 2:16.95 2:19.74 3:01.67 1:43.41 2:54.68 2:40.71 -
49 Colin Dorman FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:21.32 3:07.46 2:24.20 2:25.65 2:40.07 2:35.74 2:02.57 -
50 Joseph Brinton SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:38.82 3:12.42 2:32.71 3:00.20 2:14.39 2:11.33 2:51.04 -