January 17, 2015
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda White SR-4 RIT 2:49.66 2:04.04 2:43.96 2:06.89 2:45.39 2:22.57 2:32.55 10
2 Lauren Bamford FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:49.54 2:49.54 2:53.96 2:17.10 2:11.21 2:27.42 3:08.70 8
3 Mackenzie Ross SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:00.33 2:06.27 2:46.38 2:18.16 1:43.99 2:28.55 2:56.78 6
4 Madelyn Schwartz FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:33.31 2:08.01 3:09.03 2:52.66 2:25.87 2:28.84 2:40.75 5
5 Rachel Hutchinson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:36.29 2:36.29 2:51.17 2:34.80 3:12.01 2:28.84 2:05.03 4
6 Katherine McCormack FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:17.00 1:59.13 2:25.94 2:43.81 3:12.10 2:28.91 3:10.61 3
7 Rebekah White FR-1 Houghton 2:27.21 2:57.25 2:52.75 2:06.18 3:10.77 2:30.21 2:52.75 2
8 Joanna Friesen SO-2 Houghton 2:25.79 1:46.71 2:28.79 2:15.27 2:55.84 2:30.29 1:58.73 1
9 Emily Durso FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:38.88 2:43.51 3:12.82 2:57.39 3:08.19 2:34.25 2:45.05 -
10 Shannon Murphy JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:44.07 2:30.00 3:20.00 2:44.07 2:36.25 2:36.25 3:15.32 -
11 Hannah Najar SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:25.92 3:05.15 2:30.63 1:54.54 2:32.20 2:36.90 2:43.18 -
12 Sydney Saccone SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:58.50 3:06.40 2:26.91 3:23.77 3:14.29 2:37.96 3:25.35 -
13 Kylie Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:59.06 1:53.51 2:38.28 2:12.70 2:49.47 2:39.87 2:28.68 -
14 Rachel Putman SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:16.24 2:29.06 2:06.63 2:19.45 2:37.08 2:40.28 3:12.34 -
15 Elizabeth Perry FR-1 Hamilton 3:14.73 3:09.90 3:01.85 1:55.87 3:17.95 2:40.93 2:15.19 -
16 Meghan Hull SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:05.13 2:30.73 2:55.30 2:20.90 1:56.32 2:43.83 2:15.98 -
17 Jada Atchison SO-2 Oneonta 2:29.85 2:13.39 3:27.49 3:25.84 3:06.08 2:44.67 3:34.08 -
18 Mary Pelkowski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:19.12 3:22.81 2:39.23 2:37.56 3:29.52 2:47.61 3:04.38 -
19 Alexandra Eddy FR-1 Oneonta 2:37.64 2:17.52 3:21.24 3:01.12 2:29.26 2:47.70 3:14.54 -
20 Mariel Doyle SR-4 Oneonta 3:17.14 3:17.14 3:20.51 2:35.01 3:15.45 2:48.49 2:19.85 -
21 Katrina Relyea JR-3 Houghton 2:38.69 2:04.93 3:07.39 2:04.93 3:09.08 2:48.82 2:57.27 -
22 Sarah Cottone SO-2 Oneonta 3:13.75 2:18.13 2:25.31 3:33.48 3:26.30 2:59.39 3:06.57 -
23 Rebekah Anderson FR-1 Houghton 3:29.09 2:46.53 2:15.08 3:43.89 2:18.78 3:05.03 3:32.79 -
24 Hannah Rollins SO-2 Houghton 2:16.68 3:13.63 3:55.39 2:29.97 2:48.95 3:09.83 2:28.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda White SR-4 RIT 1:55.49 2:22.57 1:59.76 2:18.30 2:18.30 10
2 Lauren Bamford FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:05.75 2:27.42 2:09.73 2:42.17 2:42.17 8
3 Mackenzie Ross SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:37.47 2:28.55 2:53.81 3:01.24 3:08.66 6
4 Madelyn Schwartz FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:24.38 2:28.84 2:19.91 2:51.17 2:08.01 5
6 Katherine McCormack FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:50.20 2:28.91 2:28.91 2:08.07 2:54.23 3
10 Shannon Murphy JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:19.07 2:36.25 1:54.07 2:31.57 3:15.32 -
11 Hannah Najar SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:21.21 2:36.90 2:05.52 2:43.18 3:22.41 -
13 Kylie Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:46.27 2:39.87 2:54.26 3:15.05 3:00.66 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Rachel Hutchinson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.84 3:03.08 3:07.54 4
7 Rebekah White FR-1 Houghton 2:30.21 2:16.70 2:30.21 2
8 Joanna Friesen SO-2 Houghton 2:30.29 2:33.30 2:07.75 1
9 Emily Durso FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:34.25 2:23.46 2:20.37 -
12 Sydney Saccone SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:37.96 3:07.98 3:11.14 -
15 Elizabeth Perry FR-1 Hamilton 2:40.93 2:21.62 1:59.09 -
17 Jada Atchison SO-2 Oneonta 2:44.67 2:51.26 3:12.67 -
18 Mary Pelkowski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:47.61 3:31.19 3:21.14 -
20 Mariel Doyle SR-4 Oneonta 2:48.49 3:28.93 2:51.86 -
22 Sarah Cottone SO-2 Oneonta 2:59.39 2:21.72 3:33.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Rachel Putman SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:23.56 2:40.28 -
16 Meghan Hull SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:01.24 2:43.83 -
19 Alexandra Eddy FR-1 Oneonta 3:21.24 2:47.70 -
21 Katrina Relyea JR-3 Houghton 2:23.50 2:48.82 -
23 Rebekah Anderson FR-1 Houghton 3:32.79 3:05.03 -
24 Hannah Rollins SO-2 Houghton 3:36.41 3:09.83 -