January 31, 2015
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevon Lumsden SO-2 Assumption 4.81 5.14 6.58 8.03 5.47 10
2 Ibrahim Moustapher Freshman Thomas College 6.60 7.13 6.66 4.80 4.67 8
3 Ronsard Masamba SO-2 New England College 4.77 8.39 6.71 5.10 8.53 6
4 Nicholas Wall JR-3 Southern Maine 6.21 8.04 6.75 5.13 8.04 5
5 Darnell Butler SO-2 Assumption 5.64 6.93 6.79 7.88 7.07 4
6 Tyis Boykin FR-1 Assumption 8.08 7.39 6.90 5.87 8.28 2.5
6 Zach O'Connor FR-1 Colby 8.01 5.25 6.90 6.49 6.70 2.5
8 Victor Montanez FR-1 New England College 6.96 6.24 7.25 6.24 5.44 1

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ibrahim Moustapher Freshman Thomas College 6.70 5.63 6.97 7.71 5.97 7.64 8.65
2 Kevon Lumsden SO-2 Assumption 6.76 8.45 7.44 5.41 4.94 8.25 5.48
2 Ronsard Masamba SO-2 New England College 6.76 4.87 5.14 7.98 6.02 8.18 7.64
4 Nicholas Wall JR-3 Southern Maine 6.80 6.74 8.50 6.46 5.31 5.10 5.58
5 Darnell Butler SO-2 Assumption 6.82 7.71 6.01 6.21 7.17 6.62 8.46
6 Zach O'Connor FR-1 Colby 6.86 5.77 6.32 6.45 7.28 8.17 7.28
6 Victor Montanez FR-1 New England College 6.86 7.76 4.81 7.28 5.01 8.10 5.63
8 Tyis Boykin FR-1 Assumption 6.87 7.70 7.08 8.04 5.09 6.19 6.05
9 Francisco Tavares FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.89 5.31 5.31 8.55 6.76 7.93 7.58
10 Leo McGuinness SO-2 Colby 6.93 6.45 4.92 8.87 8.94 7.90 5.76
10 Darius Daniels SR-4 Assumption 6.93 7.00 7.83 8.32 7.07 7.07 8.87
10 Calvin Field SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.93 5.69 7.28 8.46 4.99 6.93 4.85
13 Sean Cabaniss   University of Maine Farmington 6.94 8.12 8.12 6.60 8.19 5.07 5.56
14 Jonathan Hendrickson SO-2 Southern Maine 6.99 6.36 7.34 9.02 7.27 7.83 6.85
15 Darine Gnidehoue   University of Maine Farmington 7.05 6.91 6.70 6.42 8.68 9.17 8.04
16 Chris Bavota FR-1 New England College 7.09 7.31 6.60 6.24 8.44 9.15 5.32
16 Steven Mendoza SO-2 Assumption 7.09 7.45 5.18 6.67 5.46 5.11 7.31
18 Kristopher Clarke FR-1 New England College 7.10 8.52 7.96 7.03 8.03 8.03 8.03
19 Jake Roberts   University of Maine Farmington 7.13 5.21 8.20 5.14 6.42 5.14 6.06
20 Elijah Christensen FR-1 New England College 7.16 8.02 5.09 8.31 8.88 7.16 6.95
21 Andrew Churchill FR-1 Assumption 7.17 8.11 5.09 7.96 8.54 6.53 8.18
22 Dylan Ciccarelli JR-3 Colby 7.22 8.16 6.36 7.44 8.74 6.43 7.95
23 Noah Terry FR-1 Gordon 7.34 5.36 5.29 7.71 8.22 9.11 9.03
24 Carl Berthiaume Freshman Thomas College 7.37 6.49 7.74 5.97 6.86 5.16 7.37
25 Justus Grier FR-1 New England College 7.38 7.75 5.69 7.31 7.46 5.32 6.94
26 Tristan Stockford   University of Maine Farmington 7.60 6.69 9.05 6.01 5.40 9.20 5.55
27 Nolan Callahan Sophomore Thomas College 7.70 7.63 5.93 8.86 6.55 6.09 7.24
28 Sal Azzaretti   University of Maine Farmington 7.94 7.79 9.69 6.44 6.04 6.67 6.51
29 Daniel Oser JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.25 7.92 8.50 8.58 10.40 6.69 7.68
30 Nick Bourget   University of Maine Farmington 8.29 10.12 6.39 9.70 7.96 6.39 5.97
31 Christopher Coleman   University of Maine Farmington 8.78 11.15 9.31 7.73 7.12 9.22 11.15
32 Robert Travers SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.76 13.66 10.21 15.44 16.21 10.08 10.08
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nicholas Wall JR-3 Southern Maine 8.23 5.78 6.80 6.87
13 Sean Cabaniss   University of Maine Farmington 7.08 6.60 6.94 7.50
14 Jonathan Hendrickson SO-2 Southern Maine 5.11 7.13 6.99 6.99
16 Chris Bavota FR-1 New England College 8.23 8.09 7.09 8.30
19 Jake Roberts   University of Maine Farmington 6.99 7.21 7.13 6.71
24 Carl Berthiaume Freshman Thomas College 9.07 5.24 7.37 9.22
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Darnell Butler SO-2 Assumption 5.46 6.82 8.46 7.64 7.98 5.12 8.80
6 Victor Montanez FR-1 New England College 8.30 6.86 6.80 5.22 6.04 6.38 7.55
15 Darine Gnidehoue   University of Maine Farmington 6.49 7.05 7.55 6.91 5.29 7.55 5.71
21 Andrew Churchill FR-1 Assumption 5.81 7.17 6.46 5.81 8.54 8.32 7.32
25 Justus Grier FR-1 New England College 6.13 7.38 8.86 5.91 5.17 7.24 6.06
28 Sal Azzaretti   University of Maine Farmington 7.94 7.94 6.04 7.07 5.56 9.69 8.18
30 Nick Bourget   University of Maine Farmington 6.22 8.29 8.96 10.20 6.97 8.54 8.05
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ibrahim Moustapher Freshman Thomas College 6.70 5.50 4.76
8 Tyis Boykin FR-1 Assumption 6.87 5.29 8.18
18 Kristopher Clarke FR-1 New England College 7.10 5.19 8.88
23 Noah Terry FR-1 Gordon 7.34 6.83 7.12
29 Daniel Oser JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.25 8.25 8.91
31 Christopher Coleman   University of Maine Farmington 8.78 9.22 10.19
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ronsard Masamba SO-2 New England College 6.76 7.17 4.94 5.01
9 Francisco Tavares FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.89 8.69 8.20 6.34
10 Calvin Field SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.93 6.24 8.67 5.41
16 Steven Mendoza SO-2 Assumption 7.09 9.22 8.94 8.23
26 Tristan Stockford   University of Maine Farmington 7.60 5.86 6.24 9.20
27 Nolan Callahan Sophomore Thomas College 7.70 8.70 7.86 6.93
32 Robert Travers SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.76 13.66 9.06 12.76
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kevon Lumsden SO-2 Assumption 6.76 7.17 7.17
6 Zach O'Connor FR-1 Colby 6.86 8.72 5.84
10 Darius Daniels SR-4 Assumption 6.93 7.63 8.46
10 Leo McGuinness SO-2 Colby 6.93 4.92 8.67
20 Elijah Christensen FR-1 New England College 7.16 5.66 9.31
22 Dylan Ciccarelli JR-3 Colby 7.22 5.64 7.73

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamie Ruginski SR-4 Southern Maine 23.24 10
2 Darnell Butler SO-2 Assumption 23.45 8
3 Francisco Tavares FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.71 6
4 Kevon Lumsden SO-2 Assumption 23.73 5
5 Zach O'Connor FR-1 Colby 23.80 4
6 Asher Gray SO-2 Gordon 24.00 3
7 Faisal Abdillahi SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.02 2
8 Ibrahim Moustapher Freshman Thomas College 24.06 1
9 Tyis Boykin FR-1 Assumption 24.08 -
10 Sean Cabaniss   University of Maine Farmington 24.15 -
11 Ronsard Masamba SO-2 New England College 24.19 -
12 Billy Brooks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.36 -
13 Jordhan Levine FR-1 Southern Maine 24.39 -
14 Leo McGuinness SO-2 Colby 24.46 -
15 Greyson Butler SO-2 Colby 24.68 -
16 Joshua Wynne   University of Maine Farmington 24.74 -
17 Victor Montanez FR-1 New England College 24.82 -
18 Kristopher Clarke FR-1 New England College 24.86 -
19 Darine Gnidehoue   University of Maine Farmington 24.87 -
20 Mark McCarraher JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.20 -
21 Brian Uram FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.41 -
22 Noah Terry FR-1 Gordon 25.55 -
23 Chris Bavota FR-1 New England College 25.66 -
24 Connor Dufour JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.88 -
25 Colin Smith SO-2 Gordon 26.07 -
26 Michael Hilton FR-1 Colby 26.27 -
27 Justus Grier FR-1 New England College 26.33 -
28 Elijah Christensen FR-1 New England College 26.49 -
29 Carl Berthiaume Freshman Thomas College 26.78 -
30 Will Wisener FR-1 Colby 27.33 -
31 Tristan Stockford   University of Maine Farmington 27.36 -
32 Sal Azzaretti   University of Maine Farmington 27.80 -
33 Daniel Oser JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.45 -
34 Christopher Coleman   University of Maine Farmington 32.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Chris Bavota FR-1 New England College 29.51 25.66 20.28 24.64 27.46 27.97 25.92 -
25 Colin Smith SO-2 Gordon 29.46 26.07 27.12 32.33 22.16 32.07 26.07 -
27 Justus Grier FR-1 New England College 19.75 26.33 20.28 25.81 30.02 19.49 31.86 -
29 Carl Berthiaume Freshman Thomas College 32.14 26.78 19.29 21.43 23.30 26.25 31.60 -
33 Daniel Oser JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 37.70 29.45 30.93 34.46 28.86 20.62 27.98 -
34 Christopher Coleman   University of Maine Farmington 39.46 32.08 29.20 38.82 33.05 38.50 39.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Noah Terry FR-1 Gordon 25.55 21.47 -
26 Michael Hilton FR-1 Colby 26.27 19.97 -
30 Will Wisener FR-1 Colby 27.33 22.41 -
31 Tristan Stockford   University of Maine Farmington 27.36 24.63 -
32 Sal Azzaretti   University of Maine Farmington 27.80 28.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sean Cabaniss   University of Maine Farmington 20.29 25.84 24.15 -
15 Greyson Butler SO-2 Colby 25.92 32.09 24.68 -
18 Kristopher Clarke FR-1 New England College 22.88 30.08 24.86 -
19 Darine Gnidehoue   University of Maine Farmington 23.88 17.66 24.87 -
24 Connor Dufour JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.66 23.55 25.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Ronsard Masamba SO-2 New England College 24.19 22.74 -
14 Leo McGuinness SO-2 Colby 24.46 22.51 -
16 Joshua Wynne   University of Maine Farmington 24.74 26.48 -
17 Victor Montanez FR-1 New England College 24.82 30.28 -
20 Mark McCarraher JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.20 28.23 -
28 Elijah Christensen FR-1 New England College 26.49 29.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Zach O'Connor FR-1 Colby 23.80 23.57 4
6 Asher Gray SO-2 Gordon 24.00 28.08 3
7 Faisal Abdillahi SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.02 22.58 2
8 Ibrahim Moustapher Freshman Thomas College 24.06 20.21 1
12 Billy Brooks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.36 20.47 -
13 Jordhan Levine FR-1 Southern Maine 24.39 23.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Ruginski SR-4 Southern Maine 23.24 24.87 20.69 16.27 23.48 22.78 10
2 Darnell Butler SO-2 Assumption 23.45 28.14 19.47 28.85 21.58 18.53 8
3 Francisco Tavares FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.71 18.02 18.50 22.53 18.73 19.92 6
4 Kevon Lumsden SO-2 Assumption 23.73 20.65 18.99 16.85 25.87 25.16 5
9 Tyis Boykin FR-1 Assumption 24.08 16.86 29.86 26.01 23.36 21.92 -
21 Brian Uram FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.41 18.81 31.51 19.57 32.78 21.09 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Faisal Abdillahi SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 51.75 48.65 1:04.69 10
2 Derek Field FR-1 Assumption 52.08 54.17 1:07.19 8
3 Ryan LaPadula SO-2 Southern Maine 53.53 1:03.17 53.53 6
4 Asher Gray SO-2 Gordon 53.69 57.99 1:07.12 5
5 Neil Olson   Gordon 53.96 51.27 42.63 4
6 Joshua Wynne   University of Maine Farmington 54.28 52.11 52.11 3
7 Kyler Huffert SR-4 Assumption 54.56 38.20 58.93 2
8 Joshua Bockus Freshman Thomas College 54.96 51.67 45.07 1
9 Victor Montanez FR-1 New England College 55.51 39.97 45.52 -
9 Jeff Davis FR-1 New England College 55.51 58.84 1:09.95 -
11 Greyson Butler SO-2 Colby 55.93 50.34 52.02 -
12 Kush Jadeja SR-4 Colby 56.39 1:05.42 1:00.91 -
13 Connor Dufour JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 57.92 45.76 1:08.35 -
14 Colin Smith SO-2 Gordon 58.85 1:00.62 1:06.50 -
15 Sam Carignan   University of Maine Farmington 1:05.56 1:11.46 1:01.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Neil Olson   Gordon 55.04 1:00.98 45.87 44.25 53.96 1:01.52 4
8 Joshua Bockus Freshman Thomas College 48.92 1:08.15 38.48 46.72 54.96 42.87 1
11 Greyson Butler SO-2 Colby 1:09.92 1:03.20 52.58 55.93 55.93 1:11.04 -
12 Kush Jadeja SR-4 Colby 55.27 49.06 1:12.18 49.63 56.39 1:03.72 -
14 Colin Smith SO-2 Gordon 50.62 1:15.92 55.91 1:14.16 58.85 41.20 -
15 Sam Carignan   University of Maine Farmington 1:15.40 53.76 1:12.78 53.76 1:05.56 1:06.22 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ryan LaPadula SO-2 Southern Maine 41.76 44.43 46.04 53.53 43.36 56.75 6
9 Victor Montanez FR-1 New England College 1:04.40 1:08.28 47.74 55.51 42.75 39.42 -
9 Jeff Davis FR-1 New England College 45.52 43.86 46.63 55.51 1:04.95 1:01.62 -
13 Connor Dufour JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 42.86 57.92 1:02.56 57.92 56.77 44.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Faisal Abdillahi SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 45.03 51.75 10
2 Derek Field FR-1 Assumption 51.04 52.08 8
4 Asher Gray SO-2 Gordon 57.45 53.69 5
6 Joshua Wynne   University of Maine Farmington 40.17 54.28 3
7 Kyler Huffert SR-4 Assumption 1:03.29 54.56 2

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roger Charest SO-2 Southern Maine 1:26.41 1:01.36 1:46.29 1:49.74 1:47.15 1:36.78 10
2 Colin Ponzani SO-2 Gordon 1:28.36 1:07.16 1:37.20 1:15.99 1:53.99 1:54.87 8
3 Nick Bourget   University of Maine Farmington 1:53.86 2:24.61 2:21.19 1:45.89 2:00.70 2:24.61 6
4 Chris Whaley SO-2 New England College 2:03.32 1:55.92 2:37.85 2:32.92 2:04.56 2:05.79 5

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Lundquist JR-3 Southern Maine 2:11.78 10
2 Nolan Dumont SR-4 Colby 2:14.23 8
3 Craig Schoaf JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:15.76 6
4 Jeff Davis FR-1 New England College 2:18.45 5
5 Spencer Roffee FR-1 Gordon 2:23.73 4
6 Sam Carignan   University of Maine Farmington 2:40.66 3

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Chamenko SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:20.77 2:43.68 2:02.76 3:00.05 2:19.13 3:22.97 2:30.59 10
2 Chris Dunn JR-3 Southern Maine 2:59.80 2:44.95 2:51.55 3:19.59 2:38.36 2:36.71 3:27.84 8
3 Nate Stover SO-2 New England College 2:16.17 2:46.05 3:15.94 2:17.83 2:56.02 2:34.43 2:29.45 6
4 Jonathan Geromini FR-1 Assumption 2:29.17 2:53.45 3:00.39 2:44.78 3:22.94 2:22.23 2:46.52 5
5 Scott Shaw SO-2 New England College 3:46.67 2:54.36 2:26.47 3:30.98 2:21.24 3:41.44 2:24.72 4
6 Justin Enright FR-1 New England College 2:49.62 2:54.86 3:05.36 3:00.11 2:33.88 3:26.34 2:23.39 3
7 Sam Fisher FR-1 New England College 3:09.86 2:55.79 2:24.15 2:13.60 2:29.43 2:20.64 2:47.00 2
8 Colin Nelson-Peck FR-1 New England College 3:03.30 2:59.70 3:19.47 2:30.95 2:25.56 3:42.83 3:35.64 1
9 James Wayne SR-4 New England College 3:45.00 3:00.00 2:49.20 2:06.00 3:07.20 2:20.40 3:12.60 -
10 Gary Kargakos FR-1 New England College 3:19.01 3:33.99 2:42.64 4:12.51 3:12.60 4:38.19 2:53.34 -
11 Chris Whaley SO-2 New England College 4:36.20 3:50.16 3:40.96 4:59.21 3:57.07 4:17.78 2:45.72 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anthony Fierimonte JR-3 Assumption 4:15.95 10
2 Nate Stover SO-2 New England College 4:38.66 8
3 Ian Flanagan FR-1 Assumption 4:39.00 6
4 Nolan Dumont SR-4 Colby 4:45.55 5
5 Scott Shaw SO-2 New England College 4:47.74 4
6 Thomas Tallo JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:47.93 3
7 Benard Kibet FR-1 Colby 4:50.24 2
8 Andrew LI FR-1 Colby 4:50.64 1
9 James Wayne SR-4 New England College 4:53.95 -
10 Alexander Russell SR-4 Gordon 4:55.42 -
11 Will Deacon FR-1 Gordon 4:55.49 -
12 Justin Enright FR-1 New England College 4:56.17 -
13 Sam Fisher FR-1 New England College 4:56.85 -
14 Matthew Nilan SO-2 Gordon 4:56.95 -
15 Tommy Griffith FR-1 Colby 4:59.12 -
16 Andrew Caron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:01.87 -
17 Michael Hoye JR-3 Assumption 5:03.64 -
18 Jack Gilbert FR-1 Gordon 5:05.43 -
19 Julian Boed FR-1 Colby 5:05.76 -
20 Corey Hebert JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:07.22 -
21 Colin Nelson-Peck FR-1 New England College 5:09.14 -
22 Ri Yan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:29.16 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Benard Kibet FR-1 Colby 4:50.24 5:59.90 4:47.34 2
8 Andrew LI FR-1 Colby 4:50.64 5:02.27 5:25.52 1
9 James Wayne SR-4 New England College 4:53.95 6:22.14 5:05.71 -
10 Alexander Russell SR-4 Gordon 4:55.42 4:58.38 3:53.39 -
11 Will Deacon FR-1 Gordon 4:55.49 5:13.22 5:42.77 -
12 Justin Enright FR-1 New England College 4:56.17 5:16.91 5:19.87 -
14 Matthew Nilan SO-2 Gordon 4:56.95 4:45.08 4:56.95 -
15 Tommy Griffith FR-1 Colby 4:59.12 6:19.89 5:43.99 -
16 Andrew Caron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:01.87 4:31.69 5:53.19 -
18 Jack Gilbert FR-1 Gordon 5:05.43 4:47.11 6:12.63 -
19 Julian Boed FR-1 Colby 5:05.76 6:06.92 6:00.80 -
20 Corey Hebert JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:07.22 5:01.08 3:35.06 -
22 Ri Yan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:29.16 4:16.75 5:02.83 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Fierimonte JR-3 Assumption 3:50.36 4:38.99 4:15.95 5:09.70 3:14.53 4:31.31 5:14.82 10
2 Nate Stover SO-2 New England College 3:15.07 4:52.60 4:38.66 5:26.04 3:51.29 4:21.94 4:58.17 8
3 Ian Flanagan FR-1 Assumption 4:05.52 3:40.41 4:39.00 4:25.05 3:34.83 3:20.88 5:54.33 6
4 Nolan Dumont SR-4 Colby 5:54.09 5:59.80 4:45.55 3:54.15 3:39.88 3:59.87 4:42.70 5
5 Scott Shaw SO-2 New England College 5:53.92 6:02.56 4:47.74 4:27.60 3:44.44 5:51.05 5:05.01 4
6 Thomas Tallo JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:10.50 3:50.35 4:47.93 5:22.49 5:42.64 5:05.21 4:04.74 3
13 Sam Fisher FR-1 New England College 4:27.17 4:27.17 4:56.85 5:29.51 4:27.17 5:56.22 4:53.89 -
17 Michael Hoye JR-3 Assumption 4:36.32 3:44.70 5:03.64 4:15.06 6:01.34 5:09.72 3:53.81 -
21 Colin Nelson-Peck FR-1 New England College 4:13.50 4:25.86 5:09.14 6:23.34 5:52.42 4:25.86 4:59.87 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Fierimonte JR-3 Assumption 8:56.26 6:56.52 8:25.02 9:58.74 8:40.64 7:06.93 6:30.48 10
2 Damon Kilgore FR-1 Gordon 11:36.64 9:54.04 7:33.63 7:28.23 9:00.03 10:48.04 7:28.23 8
3 Nick Shuckrow SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:55.80 8:03.23 11:53.60 9:21.89 9:21.89 10:29.32 10:01.23 6
4 Stefan Sandreuter JR-3 Colby 8:15.23 10:52.81 9:17.14 7:13.33 9:22.76 8:20.86 11:26.57 5
5 Lucas Fisher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12:18.50 8:31.27 10:58.97 12:01.45 9:28.07 8:19.91 7:23.10 4
6 Nathan Swaim JR-3 Gordon 9:37.89 9:03.22 10:35.68 8:28.55 9:37.89 6:50.31 7:01.86 3
7 Zachary Sullivan SO-2 Assumption 7:29.38 11:43.63 12:48.67 8:16.68 9:51.28 8:34.42 11:49.54 2
8 Matthew Drummond FR-1 Assumption 12:10.74 9:46.98 11:34.80 7:59.17 9:58.96 7:11.26 8:35.11 1
9 Jack Gilbert FR-1 Gordon 12:14.64 7:33.56 10:38.81 10:00.49 10:38.81 9:02.99 12:59.35 -
10 Jesse Edwards FR-1 Gordon 10:28.08 10:08.85 12:49.07 11:57.80 10:40.89 8:13.49 9:56.03 -
11 Forrest Labbe   Thomas College 12:38.93 9:35.97 12:05.05 12:52.48 11:17.61 9:56.30 12:52.48 -
12 John Sexton JR-3 Gordon 9:45.69 11:58.16 13:14.86 9:52.66 11:37.24 13:42.75 8:42.93 -
13 Ryan Wilkens SR-4 Gordon 15:12.48 15:19.78 8:45.59 12:46.48 12:09.98 13:52.18 14:35.98 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Smith JR-3 Assumption 16:17.31 15:38.22 10
2 Robbie Hollis   University of Maine Farmington 16:44.46 17:34.69 8
3 Chris Dunn JR-3 Southern Maine 17:14.95 19:39.85 6
4 Will Lundquist JR-3 Southern Maine 17:23.27 15:59.81 5
5 Daniel Heston FR-1 Assumption 17:28.77 13:59.02 4
6 Christopher Connelly SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17:32.67 17:22.15 3

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ron Helderman FR-1 Southern Maine 10.00 8.18 8.26 9.26 6.61 10
2 Brian Uram FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.58 10.67 8.53 9.47 11.09 8
3 Tristan Stockford   University of Maine Farmington 10.21 7.64 8.58 6.10 10.56 6
4 Andrew Churchill FR-1 Assumption 10.99 8.42 8.86 6.83 8.60 5
5 Jake Roberts   University of Maine Farmington 9.69 11.21 8.89 6.32 11.38 4
6 Jamie Carlson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.33 9.02 9.39 8.46 6.86 3
7 Steven Mendoza SO-2 Assumption 11.28 8.23 9.56 8.61 11.67 2
8 Jordhan Levine FR-1 Southern Maine 12.29 7.31 10.15 12.79 8.12 1

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Brian Uram FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Tristan Stockford   University of Maine Farmington NT NT NT NT NT
  Jake Roberts   University of Maine Farmington NT NT NT NT NT
  Ron Helderman FR-1 Southern Maine NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordhan Levine FR-1 Southern Maine NT NT NT NT NT
  Jamie Carlson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Steven Mendoza SO-2 Assumption NT NT NT NT NT
  Andrew Churchill FR-1 Assumption NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Maine Roger Charest, Cory Dyer, Jonathan Hendrickson, Ryan LaPadula 2:57.87 4:23.59 3:34.30 10
2 Gordon Asher Gray, Colin Ponzani, Noah Terry, Colin Smith 3:49.66 3:16.53 3:40.82 8
3 Colby Jamie Ross, Marcques Houston, Dylan Ciccarelli, Andrew Herwig 3:02.52 4:38.33 3:48.14 6
4 Assumption Andrew Churchill, Evan Edgar, Kyler Huffert, Anthony Fierimonte 4:43.94 4:57.68 3:48.98 5

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Gordon Nathan Swaim, Alexander Russell, Will Deacon, Damon Kilgore 11:56.83 11:29.26 10
2 Assumption Ian Flanagan, Michael Hoye, Jonathan Geromini, Derek Field 11:09.42 11:52.15 8
3 Emmanuel (Mass.) Thomas Tallo, Corey Hebert, Ian Chamenko, Craig Schoaf 9:21.18 11:59.45 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cory Dyer FR-1 Southern Maine 1.93m 6' 4" 10
2 Ron Helderman FR-1 Southern Maine 1.83m 6' 0" 7
2 Calvin Field SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1.83m 6' 0" 7
4 Chris Hale FR-1 Colby 1.73m 5' 8" 5
5 Jamie Carlson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" 4

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ron Helderman FR-1 Southern Maine 4.35m 14' 3.25" 10
2 Ryan Turner SR-4 Southern Maine 4.20m 13' 9.25" 8
3 Jake Moody FR-1 Southern Maine 3.90m 12' 9.5" 6
4 Will Wisener FR-1 Colby 3.90m 12' 9.5" 5
5 Michael Hilton FR-1 Colby 3.00m 9' 10" 4
  Nicholas Wall JR-3 Southern Maine NH NH -

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamie Ruginski SR-4 Southern Maine 6.29m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 10
2 Jordhan Levine FR-1 Southern Maine 4.74m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 8
3 Mbasa Mayikana FR-1 Colby 4.95m 6.35m 20' 10" 6
4 Cory Dyer FR-1 Southern Maine 5.85m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 5
5 Darius Daniels SR-4 Assumption 7.31m 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4
6 Kevon Lumsden SO-2 Assumption 5.54m 6.22m 20' 5" 3
7 Sean Cabaniss   University of Maine Farmington 4.56m 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2
8 Marcques Houston FR-1 Colby 6.65m 5.94m 19' 6" -
9 Jonathan Hendrickson SO-2 Southern Maine 6.84m 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
10 Shane Hathaway   University of Maine Farmington 5.54m 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
11 Lyth Myers Freshman Thomas College 4.75m 4.13m 13' 6.75" 1
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Sean Cabaniss   University of Maine Farmington 6.00m 7.32m 6.30m 5.70m 5.88m 4.80m 4.38m 19' 8.25" 2
8 Marcques Houston FR-1 Colby 5.94m 6.30m 7.37m 4.16m 4.81m 6.42m 6.53m 19' 6" -
10 Shane Hathaway   University of Maine Farmington 5.65m 6.89m 6.55m 5.14m 4.69m 7.12m 4.86m 18' 6.5" -
11 Lyth Myers Freshman Thomas College 4.13m 4.96m 4.09m 2.89m 4.46m 4.58m 5.04m 13' 6.75" 1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jamie Ruginski SR-4 Southern Maine 5.88m 6.84m 6.84m 7.46m 22' 5.25" 10
2 Jordhan Levine FR-1 Southern Maine 8.27m 7.37m 6.41m 8.27m 21' 0.5" 8
3 Mbasa Mayikana FR-1 Colby 6.35m 4.89m 6.35m 7.43m 20' 10" 6
4 Cory Dyer FR-1 Southern Maine 4.47m 6.29m 6.29m 7.67m 20' 7.75" 5
5 Darius Daniels SR-4 Assumption 7.69m 5.25m 6.25m 6.31m 20' 6.25" 4
6 Kevon Lumsden SO-2 Assumption 6.28m 7.71m 6.22m 4.73m 20' 5" 3
9 Jonathan Hendrickson SO-2 Southern Maine 4.72m 5.96m 5.90m 6.55m 19' 4.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mbasa Mayikana FR-1 Colby 9.03m 12.37m 11.63m 8.91m 40' 7" 10
2 Sean Cabaniss   University of Maine Farmington 13.82m 12.34m 12.22m 10.24m 40' 6" 8
3 Marcques Houston FR-1 Colby 8.68m 12.22m 11.36m 9.78m 40' 1.25" 6
4 Shane Hathaway   University of Maine Farmington 14.75m 12.19m 10.85m 11.46m 40' 0" 5
5 Jamie Carlson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.98m 12.17m 10.10m 9.74m 39' 11.25" 4
6 Dylan Ciccarelli JR-3 Colby 10.69m 12.01m 12.01m 8.89m 39' 5" 3
7 Jake Roberts   University of Maine Farmington 13.19m 11.37m 13.64m 8.87m 37' 3.75" 2

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexander Cerbo FR-1 Assumption 14.39m 13.67m 15.11m 47' 2.5" 10
2 Zak Flowers SR-4 Gordon 12.85m 12.34m 12.46m 42' 2" 8
3 Jason Rice FR-1 Assumption 12.45m 13.20m 13.45m 40' 10.25" 6
4 Nathan Smith SR-4 Assumption 11.89m 8.68m 13.67m 39' 0.25" 5
5 Nolan Callahan Sophomore Thomas College 11.09m 13.42m 12.64m 36' 4.75" 4
6 Jamie Carlson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.88m 10.01m 13.82m 35' 8.5" 3
7 Christopher Warne JR-3 Gordon 10.67m 9.07m 7.58m 35' 0.25" 2
8 Timothy Jensen SO-2 Assumption 10.60m 12.51m 13.04m 34' 9.5" 1
9 Will Reissfelder FR-1 Southern Maine 9.69m 11.43m 12.21m 31' 9.5" -
10 Billy Brooks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.44m 8.50m 7.46m 30' 11.75" -
10 Daniel Tyszka FR-1 Assumption 9.44m 10.67m 7.55m 30' 11.75" -
12 Sam Ludwig SO-2 Southern Maine 8.79m 9.67m 10.99m 28' 10.25" -
13 Lyth Myers Freshman Thomas College 7.90m 8.37m 9.16m 25' 11" -
14 Francesco Albanese FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.40m 6.29m 8.07m 24' 3.5" -
15 Robert Travers SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.81m 6.67m 6.74m 22' 4.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Billy Brooks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.44m 9.44m 9.44m 12.08m 8.31m 30' 11.75" -
10 Daniel Tyszka FR-1 Assumption 9.44m 11.61m 9.25m 11.04m 12.18m 30' 11.75" -
13 Lyth Myers Freshman Thomas College 7.90m 7.58m 9.80m 7.90m 10.11m 25' 11" -
14 Francesco Albanese FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.40m 6.88m 6.59m 9.32m 7.25m 24' 3.5" -
15 Robert Travers SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.81m 6.40m 5.45m 6.40m 8.65m 22' 4.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexander Cerbo FR-1 Assumption 14.39m 18.13m 18.42m 47' 2.5" 10
2 Zak Flowers SR-4 Gordon 12.85m 14.14m 9.12m 42' 2" 8
3 Jason Rice FR-1 Assumption 12.45m 11.08m 12.57m 40' 10.25" 6
4 Nathan Smith SR-4 Assumption 11.89m 11.53m 9.04m 39' 0.25" 5
5 Nolan Callahan Sophomore Thomas College 11.09m 11.42m 13.31m 36' 4.75" 4
6 Jamie Carlson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.88m 14.04m 8.92m 35' 8.5" 3
7 Christopher Warne JR-3 Gordon 10.67m 11.74m 9.18m 35' 0.25" 2
8 Timothy Jensen SO-2 Assumption 10.60m 8.69m 9.86m 34' 9.5" 1
9 Will Reissfelder FR-1 Southern Maine 9.69m 7.66m 9.79m 31' 9.5" -
12 Sam Ludwig SO-2 Southern Maine 8.79m 8.26m 9.58m 28' 10.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zak Flowers SR-4 Gordon 14.63m 14.32m 13.55m 15.40m 12.01m 50' 6.25" 10
2 Alexander Cerbo FR-1 Assumption 13.58m 13.12m 12.51m 15.26m 16.18m 50' 0.75" 8
3 Timothy Jensen SO-2 Assumption 13.30m 8.87m 14.02m 11.98m 9.58m 39' 3.75" 6
4 Billy Brooks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.92m 13.09m 11.34m 11.69m 10.99m 38' 4.25" 5
5 Nathan Smith SR-4 Assumption 8.09m 14.32m 8.66m 11.55m 10.51m 37' 10.75" 4
6 Daniel Tyszka FR-1 Assumption 9.52m 13.62m 9.30m 11.07m 11.73m 36' 4" 3
7 Will Reissfelder FR-1 Southern Maine 7.36m 13.27m 11.10m 10.37m 12.55m 34' 0.25" 2
8 Jamie Carlson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.10m 11.63m 7.89m 10.11m 11.32m 33' 2" 1
9 Francesco Albanese FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.42m 6.22m 8.19m 6.55m 7.79m 21' 6" -
10 Robert Travers SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4.73m 6.21m 6.80m 5.31m 5.31m 17' 5.25" -